CricketArchive

ECB National Club Championship 2009



11 Apr 2009 Group 4 First Round#Clifton v Southport and Birkdale Manchester Road, Clifton misc91180
26 Apr 2009 Group 4 First RoundGolborne v Wallasey Simpson Fields, Lowton misc91179
26 Apr 2009 Group 12 First RoundHenley v Gerrards Cross The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc91296
03 May 2009 Group 8 First Round#Abingdon Vale v Banbury Hale's Meadow, Abingdon misc91236
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundAshford v Middlesex Tamils Short Lane, Stanwell misc91297
03 May 2009 Group 3 First Round#Barrow v Fleetwood Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness misc91161
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundBasingstoke and North Hampshire v Thatcham Town May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc91281a
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundBeaconsfield v Ealing Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc91298
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundBeddington v Purley Beddington Park, Wallington misc91341
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundBexley v Hartley Country Club Manor Way, Bexley misc91356
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundBillingshurst v Fareham and Crofton The Woodworm at Jubilee Fields, Billingshurst misc91282
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundBishop's Stortford v Ilford Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford misc91326a
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundBowdon v Barnsley South Downs Road, Bowdon misc91146
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundBrentwood v Cambridge Granta Old County Ground, Brentwood misc91327
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundBristol v Bridgwater Longwood, Bristol misc91266
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundBristol West Indians v Knowle Gordon Road Playing Field, Bristol misc91251
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundBrondesbury v Loughton Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc91311a
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundBuckhurst Hill v Finchley Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc91312
03 May 2009 Group 4 First Round#Bury v Tonge Radcliffe Road, Bury misc91176
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundCallington v Cornwood New Road, Callington misc91267
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundCannock v Shrewsbury Chase Park, Cannock misc91206a
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundCardiff v Lansdown Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc91252
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundCarnforth v Lancaster Lodge Quarry, Carnforth misc91162
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundCaythorpe v Alvaston and Boulton Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc91221
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundCheam v Spencer Peaches Close, Cheam misc91342
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundChester Boughton Hall v Ormskirk Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc91191
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundChesterfield v Alderley Edge Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc91147
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundChorley v Blackpool Windsor Park, Chorley misc91163
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundColwyn Bay v Roe Green Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc91192
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundCove v Falkland Grasmere Road, Cove misc91283
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundCoventry and North Warwickshire v Market Harborough Bulls Head Ground, Coventry misc91222
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundCuckney v Sheffield Collegiate Langwith Road, Cuckney misc91148
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundDoncaster Town v Wickersley Old Village Town Fields, Doncaster misc91149
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundDulwich v Hainault and Clayhall Turney Road, Dulwich misc91357
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundDunstall v Stone Deer Park, Dunstall misc91207
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundEagley v Bootle Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc91177
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundEasingwold v Beverley Town Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc91131
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundEast Grinstead v Old Mid-Whitgiftian East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc91343
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundEastbourne v Bickley Park The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc91358
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundFalmouth v Bovey Tracey Trescobeas, Falmouth misc91268
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Hyde Piggott Park, Farnworth misc91193
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundFives and Heronians v Colchester and East Essex The Paddock, Chigwell misc91328
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundFleet v Bashley (Rydal) Calthorpe Park, Fleet misc91284
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundFordhouses v Walsall Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc91208
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundFormby v Cheetham Hill Cricket Path, Formby misc91178
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundFreckleton v Lytham Bush Lane, Freckleton misc91164
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundFrocester v St Fagans Pounds Close, Frocester misc91253
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundFulwood and Broughton v Kendal Highfield, Broughton misc91165
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundGateshead Fell v Chester-le-Street Eastwood Gardens, Gateshead misc91132
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundGidea Park and Romford v Blackheath Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc91359
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundGodmanchester Town v Loughborough Town The Parks, Godmanchester misc91223
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundGreat Ayton v Benwell Hill Leven Park, Great Ayton misc91133
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundHallam v Cleethorpes Hallam Cricket Club Ground, Hallam misc91150
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundHampstead v Potters Bar Lymington Road, Hampstead misc91313
03 May 2009 Group 8 First Round#Harborne v Kidderminster Victoria Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc91237
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundHarrogate v Guisborough St George's Road, Harrogate misc91134
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Lordswood Horntye Park, Hastings misc91360
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundHayes v Tunbridge Wells Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc91361
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundHigh Wycombe v Osterley London Road, High Wycombe misc91299
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundHitchin v Chingford Lucas Lane, Hitchin misc91314
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundHornsey v Winchmore Hill Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc91329
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundHorsham v Havant Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc91285
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundHorwich RMI v St Annes The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc91166
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundIlkeston Rutland v Stoughton and Thurnby Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc91224
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundKearsley v Alder Springfield Road, Kearsley misc91194a
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundKegworth Town v Rolls Royce King George VI Playing Fields, Kegworth misc91225
03 May 2009 Group 8 First RoundKenilworth Wardens v Lutterworth Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc91238
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundLeicester Ivanhoe v Wollaton Leicester Ivanhoe Cricket Club Ground, Kirby Muxloe misc91226
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundLewes Priory v Three Bridges Stanley Turner Ground, Lewes misc91344
03 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundLeyland v Bradshaw The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc91167
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundLittlehampton, Clapham and Patching v Ventnor The Sportsfield, Littlehampton misc91286
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundLullington Park v Halesowen Lullington Park, Lullington misc91209
03 May 2009 Group 16 First RoundMinster v HSBC Gilbert Hall, Minster misc91362
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundNantwich v Moddershall Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc91210
03 May 2009 Group 5 First Round#Neston v New Brighton Parkgate, Neston misc91195
03 May 2009 Group 5 First Round#Northop Hall v Oswestry Smithy Lane, Northop Hall misc91196
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Wolverhampton Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc91211
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundOld Xaverians v Bamford Fieldhouse St Francis Xavier's College Ground, Woolton misc91181
03 May 2009 Group 8 First RoundOxford v Knowle and Dorridge Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc91240
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundPapplewick and Linby v Treeton Hall Lane, Papplewick misc91152
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundPlympton v Werrington Harewood Park, Plympton misc91270
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundPreston Nomads v Ashtead Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc91345
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundPrestwich v Farnworth The Heys, Prestwich misc91182
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundPulborough v Totton and Eling The Playing Fields, Pulborough misc91287a
03 May 2009 Group 11 First RoundReading v Finchampstead Sonning Lane, Reading misc91288
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundRichmondshire v Driffield Town Hugill Road, Richmond misc91135
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundSaffron Walden v Ardleigh Green Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc91330
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundSandiacre Town v Stafford Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc91212
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Enfield Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc91331
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundScarborough v Dunnington North Marine Road, Scarborough misc91136
03 May 2009 Group 5 First RoundSefton Park v Darwen Croxteth Drive, Sefton Park misc91197
03 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundSheffield United v Bramhall Graham Solley Sports Development Centre, Sheffield misc91153
03 May 2009 Group 8 First Round#Smethwick v Himley Broomfield, Smethwick misc91241
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundSouth Hampstead v Radlett Milverton Road, Willesden misc91315
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundSouth Wilts v Old Bristolians Westbury Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc91254
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundSouth Woodford v Upminster Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc91332
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundSouthgate v Hertford John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc91316
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundSpondon v Kimberley Institute Locko Road, Spondon misc91227
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundStaines and Laleham v Brentham Faulkners, Staines misc91300
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundStanmore v Woodford Wells Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc91317
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundStockton v South Northumberland Grangefield Road, Stockton-on-Tees misc91137
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundSunbury v North Maidenhead Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc91301
03 May 2009 Group 1 First RoundSunderland v Tynemouth Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc91138
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundSwansea v Sully Centurions St Helen's, Swansea misc91255
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundTaunton Deane v Ilminster The Convent Field, Taunton misc91271
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundTaunton St Andrews v Clevedon The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc91272
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundTeddington v Wimbledon Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc91346
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundThornbury v Newport The Ship Field, Alveston misc91256
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundTring Park v Ickenham London Road, Tring misc91302
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundTwickenham v Weybridge Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc91347
03 May 2009 Group 12 First RoundUxbridge v Shepherds Bush Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge misc91303
03 May 2009 Group 8 First RoundWalmley v Hinckley Town The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc91242
03 May 2009 Group 14 First RoundWaltham v Ford Sports Club The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc91333
03 May 2009 Group 15 First RoundWalton-on-Thames v Richmond Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc91348
03 May 2009 Group 13 First RoundWanstead v Harrow Overton Drive, Wanstead misc91318
03 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundWarminster v Bath Sambourne Road, Warminster misc91257
03 May 2009 Group 7 First RoundWater Orton v Clifton Village Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc91228
03 May 2009 Group 5 First Round#Wavertree v Heaton Sandown Lane, Wavertree misc91198
03 May 2009 Group 8 First RoundWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Barnt Green Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc91243
03 May 2009 Group 4 First RoundWesthoughton v Northern The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc91183
03 May 2009 Group 10 First RoundWeston-super-Mare v Glastonbury Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc91273a
03 May 2009 Group 6 First RoundWhitchurch v Old Hill Heath Road, Whitchurch misc91213
10 May 2009 Group 9 First RoundHatherley and Reddings v Usk North Park, Cheltenham misc91258a
10 May 2009 Group 2 First RoundNorth Leeds v York The Homestead, Leeds misc91151a
10 May 2009 Group 5 Second RoundOrmskirk v Northop Hall Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc91202a
17 May 2009 Group 3 First RoundNetherfield v Preston Parkside Road, Kendal misc91168
17 May 2009 Group 4 Second RoundWallasey v Clifton The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc91184
24 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundArdleigh Green v Waltham Central Park, Harold Hill misc91334
24 May 2009 Group 8 Second RoundBarnt Green v Banbury Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc91244
24 May 2009 Group 3 Second RoundBarrow v Leyland Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness misc91170
24 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundBashley (Rydal) v Billingshurst Bashley Road, Bashley misc91289
24 May 2009 Group 9 Second RoundBath v South Wilts North Parade, Bath misc91259
24 May 2009 Group 16 Second RoundBexley v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Manor Way, Bexley misc91364
24 May 2009 Group 16 Second RoundBlackheath v Hainault and Clayhall The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc91365
24 May 2009 Group 4 Second RoundBootle v Westhoughton Wadham Road, Bootle misc91185
24 May 2009 Group 10 Second RoundBovey Tracey v Cornwood The Recreation Ground, Bovey Tracey misc91274
24 May 2009 Group 16 Second RoundBromley v Tunbridge Wells Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc91366
24 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundCambridge Granta v South Woodford Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc91335
24 May 2009 Group 2 Second RoundChesterfield v York Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc91154
24 May 2009 Group 13 Second RoundChingford v Brondesbury Forest Side, Chingford misc91319
24 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#Chorley v Preston Windsor Park, Chorley misc91171
24 May 2009 Group 5 Second RoundColwyn Bay v Neston Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc91199
24 May 2009 Group 2 Second RoundCuckney v Barnsley Langwith Road, Cuckney misc91155
24 May 2009 Group 6 Second RoundDunstall v Wolverhampton Deer Park, Dunstall misc91214
24 May 2009 Group 12 Second RoundEaling v Brentham Corfton Road, Ealing misc91304
24 May 2009 Group 1 Second RoundEasingwold v Harrogate Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc91139
24 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundFalkland v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Enborne Lodge, Newbury misc91290
24 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundFives and Heronians v Bishop's Stortford The Paddock, Chigwell misc91336
24 May 2009 Group 9 Second RoundFrocester v Knowle Pounds Close, Frocester misc91260
24 May 2009 Group 1 Second RoundGreat Ayton v South Northumberland Leven Park, Great Ayton misc91140
24 May 2009 Group 2 Second RoundHallam v Doncaster Town Hallam Cricket Club Ground, Hallam misc91156
24 May 2009 Group 13 Second RoundHampstead v Wanstead Lymington Road, Hampstead misc91320
24 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundHavant v Ventnor Havant Park, Havant misc91291
24 May 2009 Group 5 Second Round#Heaton v Kearsley Lower Pools, Bolton misc91200
24 May 2009 Group 12 Second RoundHigh Wycombe v Tring Park London Road, High Wycombe misc91305
24 May 2009 Group 5 Second RoundHyde v Sefton Park Werneth Low, Hyde misc91201
24 May 2009 Group 7 Second RoundIlkeston Rutland v Caythorpe Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc91229
24 May 2009 Group 8 Second RoundKibworth v Knowle and Dorridge Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc91245
24 May 2009 Group 8 Second RoundKidderminster Victoria v Lutterworth Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc91246
24 May 2009 Group 7 Second RoundLoughborough Town v Coventry and North Warwickshire Park Road, Loughborough misc91230a
24 May 2009 Group 6 Second RoundLullington Park v Shrewsbury Lullington Park, Lullington misc91215
24 May 2009 Group 16 Second RoundMinster v Bickley Park Gilbert Hall, Minster misc91367
24 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundPulborough v Reading The Playing Fields, Pulborough misc91292
24 May 2009 Group 1 Second RoundRichmondshire v Scarborough Hugill Road, Richmond misc91141
24 May 2009 Group 8 Second RoundSmethwick v Walmley Broomfield, Smethwick misc91247
24 May 2009 Group 13 Second RoundSouth Hampstead v Finchley Milverton Road, Willesden misc91321
24 May 2009 Group 13 Second RoundSouthgate v Stanmore John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc91322
24 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundSpencer v Ashtead Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc91349
24 May 2009 Group 7 Second RoundSpondon v Clifton Village Locko Road, Spondon misc91231
24 May 2009 Group 12 Second RoundSunbury v Henley Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc91306
24 May 2009 Group 1 Second RoundSunderland v Chester-le-Street Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc91142
24 May 2009 Group 10 Second RoundTaunton St Andrews v Taunton Deane The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc91275
24 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundThree Bridges v Beddington Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc91350
24 May 2009 Group 4 Second RoundTonge v Farnworth Castle Hill, Bolton misc91186
24 May 2009 Group 2 Second RoundTreeton v Sheffield United Washfield Lane, Treeton misc91157
24 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundTwickenham v Walton-on-Thames Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc91351
24 May 2009 Group 6 Second RoundWalsall v Nantwich Gorway, Walsall misc91216
24 May 2009 Group 10 Second RoundWerrington v St Just Ladycross, Werrington misc91276
24 May 2009 Group 10 Second RoundWeston-super-Mare v Bristol Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc91277
24 May 2009 Group 6 Second RoundWhitchurch v Sandiacre Town Heath Road, Whitchurch misc91217
24 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundWimbledon v East Grinstead Church Road, Wimbledon misc91352a
24 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundWinchmore Hill v Enfield The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc91337
24 May 2009 Group 7 Second RoundWollaton v Kegworth Town Main Road, Wollaton misc91232
25 May 2009 Group 4 Second RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Cheetham Hill Hollin Lane, Bamford misc91187
31 May 2009 Group 9 Second RoundCardiff v Newport Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc91261
31 May 2009 Group 3 Second RoundLytham v Fulwood and Broughton Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc91172
31 May 2009 Group 12 Second RoundShepherds Bush v Middlesex Tamils The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc91307
31 May 2009 Group 9 Second RoundSully Centurions v Hatherley and Reddings Burnham Avenue, Sully misc91262
07 Jun 2009 Group 4 Third RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Clifton Hollin Lane, Bamford misc91188
07 Jun 2009 Group 3 Second RoundSt Annes v Carnforth Vernon Road, St Annes misc91169
14 Jun 2009 Group 2 Third RoundBarnsley v Doncaster Town Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc91158
14 Jun 2009 Group 16 Third RoundBickley Park v Bromley Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc91368
14 Jun 2009 Group 4 Third RoundBootle v Farnworth Wadham Road, Bootle misc91189
14 Jun 2009 Group 9 Third RoundCardiff v Bath Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc91263
14 Jun 2009 Group 1 Third RoundChester-le-Street v South Northumberland Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc91144
14 Jun 2009 Group 3 Third RoundChorley v Lytham Windsor Park, Chorley misc91174
14 Jun 2009 Group 7 Third RoundClifton Village v Wollaton The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc91234
14 Jun 2009 Group 10 Third RoundCornwood v Werrington Oak Park, Cornwood misc91278
14 Jun 2009 Group 1 Third RoundEasingwold v Scarborough Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc91143
14 Jun 2009 Group 13 Third RoundFinchley v Stanmore Arden Field, Finchley misc91323
14 Jun 2009 Group 14 Third RoundFives and Heronians v Winchmore Hill The Paddock, Chigwell misc91338
14 Jun 2009 Group 9 Third RoundFrocester v Sully Centurions Pounds Close, Frocester misc91264
14 Jun 2009 Group 13 Third RoundHampstead v Chingford Lymington Road, Hampstead misc91324
14 Jun 2009 Group 16 Third RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Hainault and Clayhall Horntye Park, Hastings misc91369
14 Jun 2009 Group 11 Third RoundHavant v Bashley (Rydal) Havant Park, Havant misc91294
14 Jun 2009 Group 5 Third RoundHyde v Ormskirk Werneth Low, Hyde misc91204
14 Jun 2009 Group 8 Third RoundKidderminster Victoria v Knowle and Dorridge Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc91248
14 Jun 2009 Group 3 Third RoundLeyland v Carnforth The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc91173
14 Jun 2009 Group 7 Third RoundLoughborough Town v Caythorpe Park Road, Loughborough misc91233
14 Jun 2009 Group 12 Third RoundMiddlesex Tamils v High Wycombe Sudbury Hill misc91309
14 Jun 2009 Group 5 Third Round#Neston v Kearsley Parkgate, Neston misc91203
14 Jun 2009 Group 6 Third RoundShrewsbury v Dunstall London Road, Shrewsbury misc91219
14 Jun 2009 Group 12 Third RoundSunbury v Ealing Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc91308
14 Jun 2009 Group 10 Third RoundTaunton St Andrews v Weston-super-Mare The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc91279
14 Jun 2009 Group 15 Third RoundThree Bridges v Spencer Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc91353
14 Jun 2009 Group 2 Third RoundTreeton v York Washfield Lane, Treeton misc91159
14 Jun 2009 Group 8 Third RoundWalmley v Banbury The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc91249
14 Jun 2009 Group 14 Third RoundWaltham v Cambridge Granta The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc91339
14 Jun 2009 Group 15 Third RoundWimbledon v Walton-on-Thames Church Road, Wimbledon misc91354
21 Jun 2009 Group 11 Third RoundReading v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Sonning Lane, Reading misc91293
21 Jun 2009 Group 6 Third Round#Walsall v Whitchurch Gorway, Walsall misc91218
28 Jun 2009 Group 2 Fourth RoundBarnsley v York Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc91160
28 Jun 2009 Group 11 Fourth RoundBasingstoke and North Hampshire v Havant May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc91295
28 Jun 2009 Group 9 Fourth RoundBath v Sully Centurions North Parade, Bath misc91265
28 Jun 2009 Group 4 Fourth RoundBootle v Bamford Fieldhouse Wadham Road, Bootle misc91190
28 Jun 2009 Group 16 Fourth RoundBromley v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc91370
28 Jun 2009 Group 12 Fourth RoundEaling v High Wycombe Corfton Road, Ealing misc91310
28 Jun 2009 Group 8 Fourth RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Walmley Station Road, Dorridge misc91250
28 Jun 2009 Group 3 Fourth RoundLeyland v Lytham The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc91175
28 Jun 2009 Group 7 Fourth RoundLoughborough Town v Clifton Village Park Road, Loughborough misc91235
28 Jun 2009 Group 5 Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Kearsley Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc91205
28 Jun 2009 Group 1 Fourth RoundScarborough v Chester-le-Street North Marine Road, Scarborough misc91145
28 Jun 2009 Group 15 Fourth RoundWalton-on-Thames v Spencer Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc91355
28 Jun 2009 Group 10 Fourth RoundWerrington v Taunton St Andrews Ladycross, Werrington misc91280
28 Jun 2009 Group 14 Fourth RoundWinchmore Hill v Cambridge Granta The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc91340
05 Jul 2009 Group 13 Fourth RoundFinchley v Hampstead Arden Field, Finchley misc91325
05 Jul 2009 Group 6 Fourth RoundWalsall v Shrewsbury Gorway, Walsall misc91220
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundCambridge Granta v Bromley Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc91377
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundChester-le-Street v Bootle Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc91378
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundEaling v Finchley Corfton Road, Ealing misc91375
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundOrmskirk v Leyland Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc91373
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundSpencer v Havant Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc91376
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundTaunton St Andrews v Bath The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc91374
12 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundYork v Clifton Village Clifton Park, York misc91371
26 Jul 2009 Fifth RoundWalmley v Shrewsbury The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc91372a
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalChester-le-Street v Ormskirk Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc91382
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalEaling v Bath Corfton Road, Ealing misc91379
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalSpencer v Bromley Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc91380
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-FinalYork v Shrewsbury Clifton Park, York misc91381
23 Aug 2009 Semi-FinalBath v Spencer not known misc91383
23 Aug 2009 Semi-FinalShrewsbury v Chester-le-Street not known misc91384
19 Sep 2009 FinalChester-le-Street v Spencer County Ground, Derby misc91385

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive