CricketArchive

Fielding in CSA Under-19 Three-Day Competition 2009/10 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
WJG Delport (EP)310212
Q de Kock (Gau)38311
JR Richards (Nor)310111
J Cassiem (Bol)38210
Z Swartz (GW)310 10
I Finlay (FS)37 7
DJ White (EP)37 7
M Behardien (WP)3516
DR Deeb (Gau)36 6
ZA Kathrada (WP)2516
SP Ramdin (KZN)2516
JH du Preez (Eas)25 5
BI Louw (SWD)35 5
R Mahane (NW)25 5
MS Snyman (WP)25 5
D Bennie (Eas)1314
D Calder (FS)34 4
GL Cloete (GW)34 4
DP Conway (Gau)24 4
K Hopkins (SWD)14 4
SM Khomari (FS)34 4
M Kotze (Bol)34 4
N Mahlangu (Eas)24 4
A Mnci (Bor)24 4
S Simetu (WP)34 4
CN Ackermann (EP)33 3
P Bindon (Eas)23 3
D Botha (Bol)33 3
H Daniels (EP)13 3
BM Dolley (EP)33 3
KW Eccles (KZN)23 3
DA Hendricks (Gau)33 3
G Hirst (Bor)13 3
RA Janse van Rensburg (GW)33 3
KR Kishun (KZN)23 3
N Lockyer (Eas)33 3
I Manack (Gau)23 3
N Marais (FS)33 3
BB Mosena (FS)33 3
TS Ngubeni (Eas)13 3
M Nicholas (Bol)33 3
D Stanley (Bor)13 3
ES Swartz (GW)33 3
N Tyali (Bor)13 3
LI Vaaltyn (EP)23 3
CL Abrams (Gau)22 2
VN Bamuza (Nor)32 2
W Bester (GW)32 2
N Bhayla (KZN)22 2
JM Bredenkamp (Bol)32 2
LL Bredenkamp (NW)32 2
DKC Bunn (Nor)22 2
C Ceronio (Eas)22 2
C Chetty (KZN)22 2
W Davids (SWD)32 2
M Dlamini (Eas)32 2
CA Dry (FS)32 2
W Ekstraal (SWD)32 2
ZW Elkin (WP)22 2
RH Frenz (Nor)22 2
MJ Kennedy (EP)32 2
M Kholuma (FS)12 2
GVJ Koopman (Bor)22 2
CL le Roux (Bol)12 2
T Lukas (Bol)22 2
VB Mahlangu (Nor)32 2
TBM Matsapola (Nor)22 2
A Mazzoncini (GW)32 2
SF Mofokeng (Nor)22 2
KJ Mogotlane (Nor)32 2
LC Ngoepe (Eas)32 2
K Pillay (KZNI)12 2
KO Rafferty (FS)22 2
S Reddy (KZN)22 2
GH Roderick (KZNI)12 2
C Salley (FS)22 2
LF Thaba (Gau)22 2
P van Niekerk (WP)12 2
A Venter (SWD)12 2
WP Viljoen (NW)32 2
N Abrahams (WP)31 1
M Alexander (WP)21 1
MG Alexander (KZN)21 1
SJ Baard (Bol)11 1
B Barnes (WP)21 1
CC Barnes (GW)31 1
R Barron (KZNI)11 1
R Botha (SWD)31 1
CJ Bowes (KZN)21 1
E Cook (Bol)11 1
D de Koker (GW)21 1
JN Diseko (NW)31 1
R du Plessis (Gau)31 1
GA Edmeades (WP)11 1
RJ Engelbrecht (Bol)21 1
AF Erasmus (Eas)11 1
SSS Fassi (Bor)21 1
CJ Ferera (NW)11 1
EM Gilbert (NW)21 1
I Hartley (FS)21 1
B Haycock (SWD)31 1
RL Healley (WP)11 1
I Hendricks (WP)21 1
R Henry (Bol)21 1
PN Hofman (EP)31 1
GI Hume (Gau)31 1
TB Isitt (NW)31 1
JJ Jordaan (SWD)31 1
TP Kaber (Nor)31 1
H Klaasen (Nor)21 1
BT Kruger (KZN)11 1
WJ Lubbe (NW)31 1
AJ Malan (Nor)31 1
C Manana (Eas)31 1
AJJ Martins (Eas)11 1
JD Matthee (NW)11 1
P Mfazwe (Bor)21 1
NL Mgenge (KZN)11 1
CM Moralo (NW)31 1
H Mudricki (KZNI)11 1
M Mulla (NW)31 1
A Nel (EP)31 1
C Newers (Eas)21 1
T Nkwe (Gau)21 1
MJ Nofal (Gau)21 1
MJ Nqolo (Bor)21 1
D Pengleli (KZNI)11 1
JR Phillips (KZN)11 1
MN Piedt (SWD)31 1
J Potgieter (SWD)21 1
SM Razack (KZNI)21 1
CP Savage (KZNI)11 1
M Sheen (Bor)21 1
C Smith (Bol)21 1
C Strachan (KZNI)11 1
M Telekoa (FS)31 1
JP van der Merwe (Gau)11 1
A van Tonder (SWD)11 1
L van Zyl (Eas)21 1
Z Webster (WP)11 1
KO Wernars (WP)31 1
S Yiba (EP)31 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive