Coronel Scottish Cup 2002

 Points Table

26 May 2002 Section 1#Arbroath United v Watsonians Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc109658
26 May 2002 Section 4Clydesdale v Grange Titwood, Glasgow misc109703a
26 May 2002 Section 3Drumpellier v Ferguslie Langloan, Coatbridge misc109688a
26 May 2002 Section 4#Dunfermline v Prestwick McKane Park, Dunfermline misc109704
26 May 2002 Section 1#Forfarshire v Greenock Forthill, Dundee misc109659
26 May 2002 Section 3Freuchie v Ayr The Park, Freuchie misc109689a
26 May 2002 Section 2Kelburne v West Lothian Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc109673a
26 May 2002 Section 2Poloc v West of Scotland Shawholm, Glasgow misc109674a
26 May 2002 Section 3Stenhousemuir v Carlton The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc109690a
26 May 2002 Section 2#Stewart's Melville Royal High v Uddingston Inverleith, Edinburgh misc109675
26 May 2002 Section 1#Stoneywood-Dyce v Heriot's People's Park, Aberdeen misc109660
26 May 2002 Section 4#Strathmore v Aberdeenshire Lochside Park, Forfar misc109705
09 Jun 2002 Section 4Aberdeenshire v Clydesdale Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc109706a
09 Jun 2002 Section 3#Ayr v Stenhousemuir Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc109691
09 Jun 2002 Section 3Carlton v Drumpellier Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc109692a
09 Jun 2002 Section 3Ferguslie v Freuchie Meikleriggs, Paisley misc109693a
09 Jun 2002 Section 4Grange v Dunfermline Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc109707a
09 Jun 2002 Section 1Greenock v Arbroath United Glenpark, Greenock misc109661a
09 Jun 2002 Section 1Heriot's v Forfarshire Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc109662a
09 Jun 2002 Section 4Prestwick v Strathmore Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc109708a
09 Jun 2002 Section 2Uddingston v Poloc Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc109676a
09 Jun 2002 Section 1Watsonians v Stoneywood-Dyce Myreside, Edinburgh misc109663a
09 Jun 2002 Section 2West Lothian v Stewart's Melville Royal High Boghall, Linlithgow misc109677a
09 Jun 2002 Section 2West of Scotland v Kelburne Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc109678a
16 Jun 2002 Section 1Arbroath United v Heriot's Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc109664a
16 Jun 2002 Section 3Drumpellier v Stenhousemuir Langloan, Coatbridge misc109694a
16 Jun 2002 Section 4Dunfermline v Clydesdale McKane Park, Dunfermline misc109709a
16 Jun 2002 Section 3Ferguslie v Ayr Meikleriggs, Paisley misc109695a
16 Jun 2002 Section 1Forfarshire v Stoneywood-Dyce Forthill, Dundee misc109665a
16 Jun 2002 Section 3Freuchie v Carlton The Park, Freuchie misc109696a
16 Jun 2002 Section 1Greenock v Watsonians Glenpark, Greenock misc109666a
16 Jun 2002 Section 2Kelburne v Poloc Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc109679a
16 Jun 2002 Section 4#Prestwick v Aberdeenshire Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc109710
16 Jun 2002 Section 2Stewart's Melville Royal High v West of Scotland Inverleith, Edinburgh misc109680a
16 Jun 2002 Section 4Strathmore v Grange Lochside Park, Forfar misc109711a
16 Jun 2002 Section 2West Lothian v Uddingston Boghall, Linlithgow misc109681a
23 Jun 2002 Section 4#Aberdeenshire v Dunfermline Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc109712
23 Jun 2002 Section 3Ayr v Drumpellier Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc109697a
23 Jun 2002 Section 3#Carlton v Ferguslie Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc109698
23 Jun 2002 Section 4Clydesdale v Strathmore Titwood, Glasgow misc109713a
23 Jun 2002 Section 4#Grange v Prestwick Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc109714
23 Jun 2002 Section 1#Heriot's v Greenock Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc109667
23 Jun 2002 Section 2Poloc v Stewart's Melville Royal High Shawholm, Glasgow misc109682a
23 Jun 2002 Section 3#Stenhousemuir v Freuchie The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc109699
23 Jun 2002 Section 1#Stoneywood-Dyce v Arbroath United People's Park, Aberdeen misc109668
23 Jun 2002 Section 2#Uddingston v Kelburne Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc109683
23 Jun 2002 Section 1#Watsonians v Forfarshire Myreside, Edinburgh misc109669
23 Jun 2002 Section 2#West of Scotland v West Lothian Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc109684
30 Jun 2002 Section 4Aberdeenshire v Grange no ground arranged misc109715a
30 Jun 2002 First RoundAberdeenshire v Prestwick Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc109718a
30 Jun 2002 Section 1Arbroath United v Forfarshire no ground arranged misc109670a
30 Jun 2002 First Round#Arbroath United v Drumpellier Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc109719
30 Jun 2002 Section 3Ayr v Carlton no ground arranged misc109700a
30 Jun 2002 Section 4Clydesdale v Prestwick no ground arranged misc109716a
30 Jun 2002 Section 3Drumpellier v Freuchie no ground arranged misc109701a
30 Jun 2002 Section 4Dunfermline v Strathmore no ground arranged misc109717a
30 Jun 2002 Section 3Ferguslie v Stenhousemuir no ground arranged misc109702a
30 Jun 2002 First Round#Freuchie v West of Scotland The Park, Freuchie misc109720
30 Jun 2002 Section 1Greenock v Stoneywood-Dyce no ground arranged misc109671a
30 Jun 2002 Section 1Heriot's v Watsonians no ground arranged misc109672a
30 Jun 2002 Section 2Kelburne v Stewart's Melville Royal High no ground arranged misc109685a
30 Jun 2002 First Round#Kelburne v Carlton Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc109721
30 Jun 2002 Section 2Poloc v West Lothian no ground arranged misc109686a
30 Jun 2002 First Round#Poloc v Stenhousemuir Shawholm, Glasgow misc109722
30 Jun 2002 First Round#Stewart's Melville Royal High v Clydesdale Inverleith, Edinburgh misc109723
30 Jun 2002 Section 2Uddingston v West of Scotland no ground arranged misc109687a
30 Jun 2002 First Round#Watsonians v Heriot's Myreside, Edinburgh misc109724
14 Jul 2002 Second RoundAyr v Forfarshire Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc
14 Jul 2002 Second Round#Clydesdale v Dunfermline Titwood, Glasgow misc109726
14 Jul 2002 Second Round#Ferguslie v Arbroath United Meikleriggs, Paisley misc109727
14 Jul 2002 Second Round#Grange v Heriot's Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc109728
14 Jul 2002 Second Round#Greenock v Carlton Glenpark, Greenock misc109729
14 Jul 2002 Second Round#Stoneywood-Dyce v Aberdeenshire People's Park, Aberdeen misc109730
14 Jul 2002 Second Round#Uddingston v Stenhousemuir Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc109731
14 Jul 2002 Second Round#West Lothian v West of Scotland Boghall, Linlithgow misc109732
28 Jul 2002 Quarter-Final#Arbroath United v Grange Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc109733
28 Jul 2002 Quarter-Final#Clydesdale v Forfarshire Titwood, Glasgow misc109734
28 Jul 2002 Quarter-Final#Stoneywood-Dyce v Greenock People's Park, Aberdeen misc109735
28 Jul 2002 Quarter-Final#Uddingston v West of Scotland Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc109736
11 Aug 2002 Quarter-Final (replay)#Stoneywood-Dyce v Greenock People's Park, Aberdeen misc109737
25 Aug 2002 Semi-Final#Grange v Clydesdale Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc109738
25 Aug 2002 Semi-Final#Greenock v Uddingston Glenpark, Greenock misc109739
01 Sep 2002 FinalClydesdale v Greenock Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc109740

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive