Scottish Cup 2006

28 May 2006 Preliminary Round#Dumfries v Stewart's Melville Royal High Nunholm, Dumfries misc93076
11 Jun 2006 First RoundArbroath United v Stirling County Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc93085
11 Jun 2006 First RoundDunfermline v Drumpellier McKane Park, Dunfermline misc93087
11 Jun 2006 First RoundEdinburgh v St Modan's High School Former Pupils Academy Park, Edinburgh misc93078
11 Jun 2006 First RoundFalkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland misc93083
11 Jun 2006 First RoundFerguslie v Uddingston Meikleriggs, Paisley misc93084
11 Jun 2006 First RoundGreenock v Stoneywood-Dyce Glenpark, Greenock misc93081
11 Jun 2006 First RoundPoloc v Forfarshire Shawholm, Glasgow misc93088
11 Jun 2006 First Round#Prestwick v Royal High Corstorphine Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc93082
11 Jun 2006 First RoundSt Boswells v Clydesdale The Green, St Boswells misc93077
11 Jun 2006 First RoundStewart's Melville Royal High v Aberdeenshire Inverleith, Edinburgh misc
11 Jun 2006 First RoundWatsonians v Ayr Myreside, Edinburgh misc93079
11 Jun 2006 First RoundWeirs v Perthshire Albert Park, Glasgow misc93086
11 Jun 2006 First Round#West Lothian v Carlton Boghall, Linlithgow misc93080
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundCarlton v Edinburgh Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc93092
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundForfarshire v Falkland Forthill, Dundee misc93096
09 Jul 2006 Second Round#Grange v Ferguslie Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc93091
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundGreenock v Perthshire Glenpark, Greenock misc93094
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundStenhousemuir v Arbroath United The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc93093
09 Jul 2006 Second Round#Watsonians v Prestwick Myreside, Edinburgh misc93090
09 Jul 2006 Second RoundWest of Scotland v Clydesdale Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc93095
16 Jul 2006 Second RoundAberdeenshire v Drumpellier Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc93089
23 Jul 2006 Third Round#Aberdeenshire v Falkland Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc93098
23 Jul 2006 Third Round#Carlton v Stenhousemuir Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc93099
23 Jul 2006 Third Round#Grange v Clydesdale Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc93097
23 Jul 2006 Third RoundWatsonians v Greenock Myreside, Edinburgh misc93100
13 Aug 2006 Semi-FinalAberdeenshire v Greenock Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc93101
13 Aug 2006 Semi-Final#Stenhousemuir v Grange The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc93102
27 Aug 2006 FinalGreenock v Grange Glenpark, Greenock misc93103

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive