The Conference Cup 2009

10 May 2009 First RoundBeaconsfield v Stanmore Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc93348
10 May 2009 First RoundBexley v John Fisher Manor Way, Bexley misc93349
10 May 2009 First RoundBromley v Tunbridge Wells Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc93350
10 May 2009 First RoundBuckhurst Hill v Hadleigh and Thundersley Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc93351
10 May 2009 First Round#Chingford v Ardleigh Green Forest Side, Chingford misc93352
10 May 2009 First RoundEaling v Walton-on-Thames Corfton Road, Ealing misc93353
10 May 2009 First RoundFives and Heronians v Asian The Paddock, Chigwell misc93354
10 May 2009 First RoundGidea Park and Romford v Saffron Walden Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc93355
10 May 2009 First RoundGore Court v Blackheath The Grove, Sittingbourne misc93356
10 May 2009 First RoundHarold Wood v Hornchurch Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc93357
10 May 2009 First RoundHarrow v Winchmore Hill Payne's Folly, Harrow misc93358
10 May 2009 First RoundHarrow Town v London Maccabi Vale Harrow Town Sports Club Ground, Harrow misc93359a
10 May 2009 First RoundHSBC v Purley HSBC Sports and Social Club, Beckenham misc93360
10 May 2009 First RoundLordswood v Bickley Park Martin Grove, Lordswood misc93361
10 May 2009 First RoundMalden Wanderers v Egham Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc93362
10 May 2009 First RoundOxford v Brondesbury Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc93363
10 May 2009 First RoundRoyal Ascot v Normandy Ascot Heath, Ascot misc93364a
10 May 2009 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Waltham Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc93365
10 May 2009 First RoundShenfield v Bishop's Stortford The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc93366
10 May 2009 First Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Radlett Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood misc93367
10 May 2009 First RoundSlough v Brentham Upton Court Road, Slough misc93368a
10 May 2009 First RoundSouth Hampstead v Wembley Milverton Road, Willesden misc93369
10 May 2009 First RoundTeddington v Valley End Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc93370
10 May 2009 First RoundUpminster v Orpington Upminster Park, Upminster misc93371
10 May 2009 First RoundWalthamstow v Hainault and Clayhall Buck Walk, Walthamstow misc93372
10 May 2009 First RoundWanstead v Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Overton Drive, Wanstead misc93373a
10 May 2009 First Round#Windsor v Shepherds Bush Home Park, Windsor misc93374
10 May 2009 First RoundWycombe House v Sunbury Jersey Road, Osterley misc93375
17 May 2009 First RoundEast Molesey v Richmond Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc93376
17 May 2009 First RoundHampstead v Finchley Lymington Road, Hampstead misc93377
17 May 2009 First RoundHigh Wycombe v Southgate London Road, High Wycombe misc93378
07 Jun 2009 Second Round#Brentham v Harrow Town Brentham Sports Club Ground, Ealing misc93392
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundHayes v Finchley Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc93387
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundHSBC v Waltham HSBC Sports and Social Club, Beckenham misc93381a
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundMalden Wanderers v Hadleigh and Thundersley Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc93394
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundNormandy v Harold Wood Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc93388
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundRadlett v Bromley Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett misc93382a
07 Jun 2009 Second Round#Shenfield v Bickley Park The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc93389
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundUpminster v Wanstead Upminster Park, Upminster misc93390a
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundValley End v East Molesey Windlesham Road, Valley End misc93384
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundWalthamstow v High Wycombe Buck Walk, Walthamstow misc93391
07 Jun 2009 Second RoundWinchmore Hill v Sunbury The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc93385
14 Jun 2009 Second Round#Blackheath v Ardleigh Green The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc93379
14 Jun 2009 Second RoundGidea Park and Romford v South Hampstead Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc93393
14 Jun 2009 Second RoundShepherds Bush v Bexley The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc93383
15 Jun 2009 Second RoundEaling v Oxford Corfton Road, Ealing misc93386
18 Jun 2009 Second RoundFives and Heronians v Stanmore The Paddock, Chigwell misc93380
21 Jun 2009 Third RoundBexley v Bickley Park Manor Way, Bexley misc93398
21 Jun 2009 Third RoundBlackheath v High Wycombe The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc93396
21 Jun 2009 Third RoundEast Molesey v Bromley Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc93395
21 Jun 2009 Third RoundFinchley v Gidea Park and Romford Arden Field, Finchley misc93401
21 Jun 2009 Third Round#Fives and Heronians v Wanstead The Paddock, Chigwell misc93400
21 Jun 2009 Third RoundHarold Wood v Waltham Harold Wood Park, Harold Wood misc93399
21 Jun 2009 Third RoundOxford v Harrow Town Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc93402a
21 Jun 2009 Third RoundSunbury v Malden Wanderers Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc93397
05 Jul 2009 Quarter-FinalBexley v Waltham Manor Way, Bexley misc93404
05 Jul 2009 Quarter-FinalBlackheath v Oxford The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc93403
05 Jul 2009 Quarter-FinalSunbury v Wanstead Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc93405
19 Jul 2009 Quarter-FinalEast Molesey v Finchley Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc93406
26 Jul 2009 Semi-FinalBlackheath v Waltham The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc93407
26 Jul 2009 Semi-FinalFinchley v Sunbury Arden Field, Finchley misc93408
09 Aug 2009 FinalFinchley v Waltham Denis Compton Oval, Shenley misc93409

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive