CricketArchive

npower Village Cup 2009



19 Apr 2009 Group 30 First Round#Cookham Dean v Braywood Ricketts Field, Cookham vill514
19 Apr 2009 Group 29 First Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Bramley The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill515
19 Apr 2009 Group 30 First RoundFrensham v Blewbury and Upton Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill515a
26 Apr 2009 Group 11 Second RoundBreadsall v Denby Brookside Road, Breadsall vill516
03 May 2009 Group 30 Second RoundAlfold v Moreton The Recreation Ground, Alfold vill517
03 May 2009 Group 20 Second RoundAston Rowant v Cropredy The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill517a
03 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#Barton v Sherburn Church Lane, Barton vill518
03 May 2009 Group 26 Second RoundBarton St David v North Curry The Playing Field, Barton St David vill518a
03 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#Beckwithshaw v Silton Killinghall Road, Beckwithshaw vill519
03 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundBelbroughton v Chaddesley Corbett Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill520
03 May 2009 Group 22 Second Round#Biddenham v Reed Deep Spinney, Biddenham vill521
03 May 2009 Group 14 Second Round#Bidford-on-Avon v Offchurch-Lapworth The Big Meadow, Bidford-on-Avon vill522
03 May 2009 Group 26 Second Round#Bishops Lydeard v Ashcott and Shapwick Watts Lane, Bishops Lydeard vill523
03 May 2009 Group 14 Second Round#Bitteswell v Ansley Sports Ullesthorpe Road, Bitteswell vill524
03 May 2009 Group 20 Second RoundBledington v Shipton-under-Wychwood Bledington vill524a
03 May 2009 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Ridge v Dinton Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge
03 May 2009 Group 11 Second Round#Brailsford and Ednaston v Holmesfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill526
03 May 2009 Group 29 Second Round#Bramshaw v Hurstbourne Priors Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill527
03 May 2009 Group 21 Second Round#Buckland and Aston Clinton v White Waltham Church Lane, Aston Clinton vill528
03 May 2009 Group 29 Second Round#Burridge v Longparish Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill529
03 May 2009 Group 24 Second RoundCastle Rising v Kimbolton and Catworth David Lindley Memorial Field, Castle Rising vill529a
03 May 2009 Group 25 Second RoundCattistock v Redlynch and Hale Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill530
03 May 2009 Group 26 Second RoundChew Magna v Ilton Chew Court, Chew Magna vill530a
03 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#Chop Gate v Staithes Athletic Club Chop Gate Cricket Club Ground, Bilsdale vill531
03 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#Cloughton v Ebberston Back High Street, Cloughton vill532
03 May 2009 Group 19 Second RoundCoalpit Heath v Apperley Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath vill533
03 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundColwall v Bretforton Stowe Lane, Colwall vill534
03 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundCookley v Astwood Bank Lea Lane, Cookley vill534a
03 May 2009 Group 21 Second Round#Cublington v Kimble Orchard Ground, Cublington vill535
03 May 2009 Group 29 Second Round#Curdridge v Easton and Martyr Worthy Reading Room Lane, Curdridge vill536
03 May 2009 Group 29 Second Round#Damerham v Wherwell The Cricket Field, Damerham vill537
03 May 2009 Group 19 Second RoundDyrham and Hinton v Kingsholm Toghill Lane, Doynton vill538
03 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundElvaston v Stainsby Hall Stable Drive, Elvaston vill539
03 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundExhall and Wixford v Billesdon Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill539a
03 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundFeckenham v Eastnor Mill Lane, Feckenham vill540
03 May 2009 Group 14 Second Round#Fillongley v Thorpe Arnold The Parks, Fillongley vill541
03 May 2009 Group 31 Second RoundFletching v Newick Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching vill542
03 May 2009 Group 19 Second RoundFrampton-on-Severn v Painswick Oatfield Ground, Frampton-on-Severn
03 May 2009 Group 20 Second Round#Freeland v The Baldons Wroslyn Road, Freeland vill544
03 May 2009 Group 30 Second RoundFrensham v Blackheath Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill544a
03 May 2009 Group 31 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Iden The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill545
03 May 2009 Group 25 Second Round#Goatacre v Erlestoke and Coulston Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill546
03 May 2009 Group 29 Second RoundGodshill v Tichborne Park Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill547
03 May 2009 Group 21 Second RoundGreat Hampden v Brill Hampden Common, Great Hampden vill547a
03 May 2009 Group 21 Second Round#Great Horwood v Bledlow Village Recreation Ground, Great Horwood vill548
03 May 2009 Group 21 Second RoundGreat Kingshill v North Crawley Common Road, Great Kingshill vill549
03 May 2009 Group 29 Second RoundHambledon v Hursley Park Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill549a
03 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#Harome v Moorsholm Harome vill550
03 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundHathersage v Birch Vale and Thornsett Hathersage vill551
03 May 2009 Group 24 Second RoundHorseheath v Babraham The Cricket Meadow, Horseheath vill551a
03 May 2009 Group 20 Second Round#Horspath v Tiddington Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill552
03 May 2009 Group 20 Second RoundKidmore End v Oxford Downs Gallowstree Common, Kidmore End
03 May 2009 Group 20 Second RoundKingston Bagpuize v Cumnor Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill554
03 May 2009 Group 26 Second RoundLeigh-on-Mendip v Butleigh Recreation Field, Leigh on Mendip vill554a
03 May 2009 Group 26 Second RoundMiddlezoy v Failand and Portbury Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy vill555
03 May 2009 Group 14 Second RoundNewbold on Avon v Earlswood Parkfield Road Recreation Ground, Newbold on Avon vill556
03 May 2009 Group 30 Second RoundNewdigate v Wraysbury The Brocus, Newdigate vill557
03 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundOffenham v Martley Three Cocks Lane, Offenham vill558
03 May 2009 Group 11 Second Round#Old Glossop v Little Eaton Manor Park Road, Glossop vill559
03 May 2009 Group 19 Second Round#Oldlands v Marshfield Station Road, Abwell vill560
03 May 2009 Group 15 Second RoundOverbury v Broadway The Playing Field, Overbury vill561
03 May 2009 Group 20 Second RoundPeppard v Great and Little Tew Stoke Row Road, Peppard vill562
03 May 2009 Group 30 Second RoundPinkneys Green v Badshot Lea Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill562a
03 May 2009 Group 30 Second RoundPurley-on-Thames v Braywood Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill563
03 May 2009 Group 29 Second RoundRopley v Sparsholt Recreation Ground, Ropley vill564
03 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#Seamer and Irton v Forge Valley The Recreation Field, Seamer vill565
03 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#Sessay v Cayton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill566
03 May 2009 Group 25 Second RoundShrewton v East Lulworth Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill566a
03 May 2009 Group 32 Second RoundSt Lawrence and Highland Court v Milstead Bitchet Green, Seal vill566b
03 May 2009 Group 25 Second RoundStalbridge v Bishops Cannings The Park, Stalbridge vill566c
03 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundSwarkestone v Shipley Hall Barrow Turn, Swarkestone vill566d
03 May 2009 Group 30 Second RoundTilford v Chiddingfold Tilford Green, Tilford vill567
03 May 2009 Group 26 Second RoundTimsbury v Stogumber North Road, Timsbury vill568
03 May 2009 Group 32 Second RoundUnderriver v Eynsford Underriver House Road, Underriver vill569
03 May 2009 Group 30 Second RoundValley End v Rowledge Windlesham Road, Valley End vill569a
03 May 2009 Group 11 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Dove Holes Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill570
03 May 2009 Group 20 Second Round#Warborough and Shillingford v Hanborough The Green, Warborough vill571
03 May 2009 Group 30 Second Round#West End v Effingham West End Sports and Social Club Ground, Esher vill572
03 May 2009 Group 3 Second Round#West Tanfield v Ingleby Greenhow Ripon Road, West Tanfield vill573
03 May 2009 Group 25 Second RoundWinterslow v Cranbourne Barry's Field, Winterslow vill573a
03 May 2009 Group 19 Second RoundWitcombe v Bredon Witcombe Cricket Field, Great Witcombe vill574
03 May 2009 Group 22 Second Round#Wormley v Eversholt King Edward's School Witley, Wormley vill575
04 May 2009 Group 29 Second RoundPaultons v Steep Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill576
10 May 2009 Group 14 Second Round#Cropston v Newbold Verdon Waterfield Road, Cropston vill577
17 May 2009 Group 24 Third RoundAbington v Weston Colville Cricket Meadow, Great Abington vill578
17 May 2009 Group 5 Third Round#Alne v Sheriff Hutton Bridge The Flatts, Alne vill579
17 May 2009 Group 10 Third Round#Alvanley v Broadbottom Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill580
17 May 2009 Group 19 Third Round#Apperley v Rockhampton School Lane, Apperley vill581
17 May 2009 Group 22 Third RoundAshwell v Langleybury Ashwell Recreation Ground, Ashwell vill581a
17 May 2009 Group 15 Third Round#Astwood Bank v Belbroughton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill582
17 May 2009 Group 24 Third Round#Babraham v Foxton Babraham Park, Cambridge vill583
17 May 2009 Group 14 Third RoundBidford-on-Avon v Earlswood The Big Meadow, Bidford-on-Avon vill584
17 May 2009 Group 21 Third RoundBledlow Village v Brill West Lane, Bledlow vill584a
17 May 2009 Group 24 Third RoundBluntisham v Fordham Bluntisham Recreation Ground, Bluntisham vill584b
17 May 2009 Group 22 Third RoundBotany Bay v Long Marston East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill585
17 May 2009 Group 15 Third Round#Bretforton v Holt and Grimley Station Road, Bretforton vill586
17 May 2009 Group 8 Third RoundBurneside v Threlkeld Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill586a
17 May 2009 Group 17 Third Round#Carew v Drefach Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill587
17 May 2009 Group 7 Third RoundCarlton v Ackworth Town Street, Carlton vill587a
17 May 2009 Group 4 Third RoundCloughton v Silton Back High Street, Cloughton vill587b
17 May 2009 Group 21 Third Round#Cublington v Winchmore Hill (Penn) Orchard Ground, Cublington vill588
17 May 2009 Group 20 Third Round#Cumnor v Freeland Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill589
17 May 2009 Group 15 Third RoundEastnor v Garnons Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill589a
17 May 2009 Group 29 Third Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Hambledon The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill590
17 May 2009 Group 32 Third RoundEynsford v Shoreham Common Meadow, Eynsford vill591
17 May 2009 Group 14 Third Round#Fillongley v Ansley Sports The Parks, Fillongley vill592
17 May 2009 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Outwood Long Furlong, Findon vill592a
17 May 2009 Group 5 Third RoundFolkton and Flixton v Spofforth Filey Road, Flixton vill592b
17 May 2009 Group 31 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Middleton-on-Sea The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill593
17 May 2009 Group 27 Third RoundGrampound Road v Beacon Playing Field, Grampound Road vill594
17 May 2009 Group 23 Third RoundGreat Burstead v Bentley Hannakins Farm, Billericay vill594a
17 May 2009 Group 4 Third Round#Harome v Sessay Harome vill595
17 May 2009 Group 24 Third RoundHemsby v Castle Rising Hemsby Playing Field, Hemsby vill595a
17 May 2009 Group 5 Third Round#Heslerton v Patrington Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill596
17 May 2009 Group 11 Third RoundHolmesfield v Walton-on-Trent Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill596a
17 May 2009 Group 20 Third Round#Horspath v Hanborough Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill597
17 May 2009 Group 14 Third RoundHunningham v Exhall and Wixford Main Street, Hunningham vill598
17 May 2009 Group 21 Third RoundIbstone v Dinton Greys Lane, Ibstone vill598a
17 May 2009 Group 4 Third RoundIngleby Greenhow v Barton Greenhow Cricket Field, Ingleby vill598b
17 May 2009 Group 1 Third Round#Kemnay v Ross County Bogbeth Park, Kemnay vill599
17 May 2009 Group 2 Third Round#Kirkley v Humshaugh West Park, Kirkley vill600
17 May 2009 Group 25 Third RoundLechlade v Stalbridge The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill601
17 May 2009 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Brasted Invicta Linton Park, Linton vill602
17 May 2009 Group 16 Third RoundLittle Harrowden v Heyford The Manor, Little Harrowden vill602a
17 May 2009 Group 15 Third RoundMartley v Overbury Jewry Field, Martley vill603
17 May 2009 Group 27 Third Round#Menheniot Looe v Roche Old Boys Fourgates, Menheniot vill604
17 May 2009 Group 1 Third Round#Methlick v Kintore Lairds Ground, Methlick vill605
17 May 2009 Group 8 Third Round#Milnthorpe v Foulridge The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill606
17 May 2009 Group 32 Third Round#Milstead v Limpsfield Chart Rawling Street, Milstead vill607
17 May 2009 Group 18 Third Round#Miskin Manor v Creigiau Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill608
17 May 2009 Group 30 Third RoundMoreton v Purley-on-Thames Bear Lane, North Moreton vill609
17 May 2009 Group 22 Third Round#North Mymms v Eaton Bray Home Farm, North Mymms vill610
17 May 2009 Group 10 Third RoundNorthop v Henllan Flint Road, Northop vill610a
17 May 2009 Group 16 Third RoundOld v East Haddon The Playing Fields, Old vill611
17 May 2009 Group 20 Third RoundOxford Downs v Shipton-under-Wychwood Abingdon Road, Standlake vill611a
17 May 2009 Group 19 Third Round#Painswick v Bredon Broadham Fields, Painswick vill612
17 May 2009 Group 27 Third RoundPerranarworthal v Vale of Lanherne Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill612a
17 May 2009 Group 30 Third Round#Pinkneys Green v Newdigate Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill613
17 May 2009 Group 31 Third RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Fletching King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill613a
17 May 2009 Group 10 Third Round#Pott Shrigley v Compstall Shrigley Road, Pott Shrigley vill614
17 May 2009 Group 25 Third RoundPotterne v Purton The Grove, Potterne vill615
17 May 2009 Group 31 Third Round#Poynings v Barcombe The Grove, Potterne vill616
17 May 2009 Group 19 Third RoundRedmarley v Dumbleton Playley Green, Redmarley vill617
17 May 2009 Group 22 Third Round#Reed v Eversholt Village Green, Reed vill618
17 May 2009 Group 8 Third RoundSabden v Shireshead and Forton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill618a
17 May 2009 Group 25 Third Round#Shrewton v Cattistock Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill619
17 May 2009 Group 4 Third Round#Staithes Athletic Club v Forge Valley Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill620
17 May 2009 Group 26 Third RoundStapleton v Wembdon Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill621
17 May 2009 Group 16 Third Round#Stockton v Gretton The Town Piece, Stockton vill622
17 May 2009 Group 7 Third RoundStreethouse v New Farnley Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill622a
17 May 2009 Group 30 Third RoundWest End v Chiddingfold West End Sports and Social Club Ground, Esher vill623
17 May 2009 Group 21 Third RoundWhite Waltham v North Crawley White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill624
17 May 2009 Group 25 Third RoundWinterslow v Goatacre Barry's Field, Winterslow vill624a
17 May 2009 Group 5 Third Round#Woodhouse Grange v Staxton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill625
17 May 2009 Group 32 Third RoundYalding v Bidborough The Kintons, Yalding vill626
17 May 2009 Group 18 Third RoundYnystawe v Ynysygerwn Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill626a
24 May 2009 Group 26 Third RoundAshcott and Shapwick v Ilton Northbrook Road, Shapwick vill627
24 May 2009 Group 20 Third Round#Aston Rowant v Great and Little Tew The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill628
24 May 2009 Group 29 Third RoundBramshaw v Paultons Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill629
24 May 2009 Group 26 Third RoundButleigh v Middlezoy Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill630
24 May 2009 Group 29 Third RoundDamerham v Tichborne Park The Cricket Field, Damerham vill631
24 May 2009 Group 11 Third RoundDenby v Hathersage The Copper Yard, Denby Village vill632
24 May 2009 Group 19 Third RoundDyrham and Hinton v Marshfield Toghill Lane, Doynton vill633
24 May 2009 Group 30 Third Round#Frensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill634
24 May 2009 Group 10 Third RoundHalkyn v Tattenhall Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill635
24 May 2009 Group 26 Third RoundNorth Curry v Stogumber White Street Sports Ground, North Curry vill636
24 May 2009 Group 11 Third RoundShipley Hall v Old Glossop The Field, Shipley vill636a
24 May 2009 Group 29 Third Round#Sparsholt v Burridge The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill637
31 May 2009 Group 15 Semi-Final#Astwood Bank v Bretforton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill638
31 May 2009 Group 27 Semi-FinalBeacon v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Tolcarne Road, Beacon vill638a
31 May 2009 Group 21 Semi-FinalBledlow Village v North Crawley West Lane, Bledlow vill639
31 May 2009 Group 19 Semi-FinalBredon v Redmarley Hill Close, Bredon vill640
31 May 2009 Group 10 Semi-Final#Broadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom vill641
31 May 2009 Group 17 Semi-Final#Bronwydd v Cresselly Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill642
31 May 2009 Group 28 Semi-FinalBuckland Monachorum v Feniton Lady Seaton Sportsfield, Crapstone vill642a
31 May 2009 Group 29 Semi-Final#Burridge v Hambledon Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill643
31 May 2009 Group 26 Semi-FinalButleigh v Ashcott and Shapwick Butleigh Court, Butleigh vill644
31 May 2009 Group 10 Semi-Final#Compstall v Halkyn Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge vill645
31 May 2009 Group 11 Semi-FinalDenby v Elvaston The Copper Yard, Denby Village vill645a
31 May 2009 Group 21 Semi-Final#Dinton v Winchmore Hill (Penn) Oxford Road, Dinton vill646
31 May 2009 Group 14 Semi-FinalEarlswood v Cropston Watery Lane, Cheswick Green vill647
31 May 2009 Group 7 Semi-FinalEast Ardsley v Ackworth Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill647a
31 May 2009 Group 28 Semi-FinalEast Prawle v Dulverton School Lane, East Prawle vill647b
31 May 2009 Group 13 Semi-FinalEnville v Leigh Hall Drive, Enville vill648
31 May 2009 Group 32 Semi-FinalEynsford v Limpsfield Chart Common Meadow, Eynsford vill649
31 May 2009 Group 14 Semi-FinalFillongley v Exhall and Wixford The Parks, Fillongley vill650
31 May 2009 Group 31 Semi-FinalFindon v Barcombe Long Furlong, Findon vill651
31 May 2009 Group 24 Semi-Final#Foxton v Hemsby Recreation Ground, Foxton vill652
31 May 2009 Group 1 Semi-FinalFreuchie v Crathie The Park, Freuchie vill652a
31 May 2009 Group 31 Semi-FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Fletching The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill653
31 May 2009 Group 25 Semi-FinalGoatacre v Stalbridge Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill654
31 May 2009 Group 9 Semi-FinalGreat Eccleston v Wrea Green Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill655
31 May 2009 Group 4 Semi-Final#Harome v Silton Harome vill656
31 May 2009 Group 5 Semi-Final#Heslerton v Folkton and Flixton Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill657
31 May 2009 Group 23 Semi-Final#High Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding vill658
31 May 2009 Group 23 Semi-Final#Horndon-on-the-Hill v Stock The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill659
31 May 2009 Group 20 Semi-FinalHorspath v Cumnor Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath
31 May 2009 Group 18 Semi-FinalMachen v Ynystawe The Welfare Ground, Machen vill660a
31 May 2009 Group 19 Semi-Final#Marshfield v Rockhampton Broadleys, Marshfield vill661
31 May 2009 Group 30 Semi-Final#Moreton v West End Bear Lane, North Moreton vill662
31 May 2009 Group 6 Semi-FinalNorth Ferriby v Houghton Main Church Road, North Ferriby vill662a
31 May 2009 Group 22 Semi-FinalNorth Mymms v Langleybury Home Farm, North Mymms
31 May 2009 Group 15 Semi-FinalOverbury v Eastnor The Playing Field, Overbury vill664
31 May 2009 Group 20 Semi-FinalOxford Downs v Aston Rowant Abingdon Road, Standlake
31 May 2009 Group 29 Semi-FinalPaultons v Tichborne Park Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill666
31 May 2009 Group 27 Semi-FinalPerranarworthal v Roche Old Boys Tredrea, Perranarworthal vill667
31 May 2009 Group 22 Semi-FinalReed v Long Marston Village Green, Reed vill667a
31 May 2009 Group 1 Semi-Final#Ross County v Kintore Castle Leod, Strathpepper vill668
31 May 2009 Group 30 Semi-Final#Rowledge v Newdigate Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill669
31 May 2009 Group 11 Semi-FinalShipley Hall v Walton-on-Trent The Field, Shipley vill670
31 May 2009 Group 25 Semi-FinalShrewton v Potterne Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill671
31 May 2009 Group 17 Semi-Final#St Ishmaels v Carew St Ishmaels vill672
31 May 2009 Group 4 Semi-Final#Staithes Athletic Club v Barton Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill673
31 May 2009 Group 2 Semi-FinalStocksfield v Bomarsund Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill674
31 May 2009 Group 16 Semi-FinalStockton v Old The Town Piece, Stockton vill675
31 May 2009 Group 26 Semi-FinalStogumber v Wembdon Station Road, Stogumber vill676
31 May 2009 Group 7 Semi-FinalStreethouse v Bardsey Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill677
31 May 2009 Group 13 Semi-FinalSwindon v Quatt Hinksford Lane, Swindon vill678
31 May 2009 Group 2 Semi-FinalWarkworth v Humshaugh Castle Field, Warkworth vill679
31 May 2009 Group 16 Semi-FinalWeekley and Warkton v Little Harrowden Boughton Park, Weekley vill680
31 May 2009 Group 24 Semi-FinalWeston Colville v Fordham Recreation Ground, Weston Green
31 May 2009 Group 5 Semi-Final#Woodhouse Grange v Alne Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill682
31 May 2009 Group 9 Semi-Final#Woodhouses v Mawdesley Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill683
31 May 2009 Group 32 Semi-FinalYalding v Linton Park The Kintons, Yalding vill684
07 Jun 2009 Group 18 Semi-FinalMiskin Manor v Hopkinstown Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill685
08 Jun 2009 Group 8 Semi-FinalMilnthorpe v Burneside The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill686
08 Jun 2009 Group 8 Semi-FinalShireshead and Forton v Salesbury Clifton Park, Forton vill686a
14 Jun 2009 Group 7 Final#Ackworth v Streethouse Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill687
14 Jun 2009 Group 26 FinalAshcott and Shapwick v Wembdon Northbrook Road, Shapwick vill688
14 Jun 2009 Group 15 FinalAstwood Bank v Eastnor Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank
14 Jun 2009 Group 12 Final#Burgh and District v South Kelsey Burgh and District Cricket Club Ground, Burgh-le-Marsh vill690
14 Jun 2009 Group 8 FinalBurneside v Shireshead and Forton Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill691
14 Jun 2009 Group 10 FinalCompstall v Northop Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge
14 Jun 2009 Group 17 FinalCresselly v Carew Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly
14 Jun 2009 Group 21 Final#Dinton v Bledlow Village Oxford Road, Dinton vill694
14 Jun 2009 Group 14 FinalEarlswood v Fillongley Watery Lane, Cheswick Green vill695
14 Jun 2009 Group 13 FinalEnville v Quatt Hall Drive, Enville vill696
14 Jun 2009 Group 28 Final#Feniton v East Prawle Feniton Sports and Social Club Ground, Feniton vill697
14 Jun 2009 Group 31 FinalFindon v Glynde and Beddingham Long Furlong, Findon vill698
14 Jun 2009 Group 24 FinalFordham v Foxton Recreation Ground, Fordham
14 Jun 2009 Group 9 FinalGreat Eccleston v Mawdesley Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill700
14 Jun 2009 Group 29 FinalHambledon v Paultons Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill701
14 Jun 2009 Group 4 FinalHarome v Barton Harome
14 Jun 2009 Group 6 Final#Hooton Pagnell v Houghton Main Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell vill703
14 Jun 2009 Group 23 FinalHorndon-on-the-Hill v Bentley The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill
14 Jun 2009 Group 20 Final#Horspath v Aston Rowant Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill705
14 Jun 2009 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Eynsford Linton Park, Linton vill706
14 Jun 2009 Group 18 FinalMachen v Miskin Manor The Welfare Ground, Machen vill707
14 Jun 2009 Group 19 FinalMarshfield v Bredon Broadleys, Marshfield vill708
14 Jun 2009 Group 22 FinalReed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed
14 Jun 2009 Group 27 FinalRoche Old Boys v Beacon Trazaise Road, Roche vill710
14 Jun 2009 Group 1 FinalRoss County v Crathie Castle Leod, Strathpepper
14 Jun 2009 Group 30 FinalRowledge v West End Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge
14 Jun 2009 Group 25 FinalStalbridge v Potterne The Park, Stalbridge vill713
14 Jun 2009 Group 16 FinalWeekley and Warkton v Stockton Boughton Park, Weekley vill714
14 Jun 2009 Group 3 FinalWolviston v Bates Cottages Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill715
14 Jun 2009 Group 5 FinalWoodhouse Grange v Folkton and Flixton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent
21 Jun 2009 Group 11 FinalWalton-on-Trent v Denby Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill716a
21 Jun 2009 Group 2 FinalWarkworth v Stocksfield Castle Field, Warkworth vill717
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundAshcott and Shapwick v Aston Rowant Northbrook Road, Shapwick
28 Jun 2009 Sixth Round#Astwood Bank v Fillongley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill719
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundBurneside v Folkton and Flixton Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill720
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundCresselly v Feniton Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill720a
28 Jun 2009 Sixth Round#Dinton v Rowledge Oxford Road, Dinton vill721
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Bentley The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill722
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundGreat Eccleston v South Kelsey Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill723
28 Jun 2009 Sixth Round#Hambledon v Langleybury Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill724
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundHoughton Main v Wolviston Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill725
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundLinton Park v Fordham Linton Park, Linton vill726
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundMarshfield v Potterne Broadleys, Marshfield vill727
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundRoche Old Boys v Miskin Manor Trazaise Road, Roche vill728
28 Jun 2009 Sixth Round#Ross County v Harome Castle Leod, Strathpepper vill729
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundStockton v Northop The Town Piece, Stockton
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundStreethouse v Warkworth Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill731
28 Jun 2009 Sixth RoundWalton-on-Trent v Quatt Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill732
12 Jul 2009 Seventh RoundAstwood Bank v Stockton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill733
12 Jul 2009 Seventh Round#Cresselly v Marshfield Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill734
12 Jul 2009 Seventh Round#Harome v Streethouse Harome vill735
12 Jul 2009 Seventh Round#Langleybury v Dinton Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill736
12 Jul 2009 Seventh RoundLinton Park v Glynde and Beddingham Linton Park, Linton vill737
12 Jul 2009 Seventh RoundMiskin Manor v Aston Rowant Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill738
12 Jul 2009 Seventh RoundQuatt v Great Eccleston Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill739
12 Jul 2009 Seventh RoundWolviston v Folkton and Flixton Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill740
26 Jul 2009 Quarter-FinalDinton v Glynde and Beddingham Oxford Road, Dinton vill741
26 Jul 2009 Quarter-FinalFolkton and Flixton v Streethouse Filey Road, Flixton vill742
26 Jul 2009 Quarter-FinalStockton v Great Eccleston The Town Piece, Stockton vill743
02 Aug 2009 Quarter-Final#Cresselly v Miskin Manor Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill744
09 Aug 2009 Semi-FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Cresselly The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill745
09 Aug 2009 Semi-FinalStockton v Streethouse The Town Piece, Stockton vill746
14 Sep 2009 FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Streethouse Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill747

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive