CricketArchive

Fielding in CSA Under-19 Three-Day Competition 2010/11 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
Z Cele (KZNI)313518
Q de Kock (Gau)315116
J Cassiem (Bol)312214
E Solomons (WP)311 11
J Haynes (Bor)38210
JH du Preez (Eas)2729
AGS Gous (FS)29 9
Z le Roux (GW)37 7
BI Louw (SWD)37 7
R Mahne (NW)37 7
A Nel (EP)27 7
JL Marais (Nor)26 6
S Pillay (Gau)36 6
CJ Bowes (KZN)25 5
D Browne (KZN)25 5
L Daniels (EP)3325
EM Gilbert (NW)35 5
EM Moore (EP)35 5
D Bennie (Eas)34 4
TB de Bruyn (Nor)34 4
I Herold (EP)2314
KK Jennings (Gau)34 4
JP Kok (Nor)14 4
MJ Nofal (Gau)34 4
KD Petersen (Bol)34 4
KO Rafferty (FS)34 4
RDG Sansom (Bor)34 4
V Tongo (Bor)44 4
SE Camagu (WP)23 3
GL Cloete (GW)23 3
JAJ Crowson (WP)23 3
CJ Ferreira (NW)33 3
CWJ Fortune (WP)33 3
S Gates (EP)13 3
B Hensberg (Bor)13 3
L Killeen (Bor)33 3
J Maarman (FS)23 3
Z Ntsimbini (Eas)23 3
RAS Pentecost (KZN)2213
TM Phukuile (NW)33 3
RAH Pitchers (GW)33 3
GA Stuurman (SWD)33 3
P Subrayen (KZN)33 3
D Swanepoel (Bol)33 3
R Verster (Nor)23 3
CW Bodenstein (Eas)22 2
RA Cartwright (Nor)22 2
KA Cele (KZN)22 2
T Chiecktey (WP)12 2
G Christian (WP)22 2
W Cupido (WP)32 2
J Dolley (EP)32 2
RH Frenz (Nor)22 2
SI Goannwe (NW)32 2
L Govender (Nor)22 2
B Hall (FS)32 2
A Hay (KZNI)12 2
LD Hendrickse (WP)12 2
D Keulder (WP)32 2
SM Khomari (FS)22 2
CL le Roux (Bol)22 2
TM Lortan (KZNI)32 2
T Lukas (Bol)32 2
T Mare (FS)12 2
DT Mogotlane (Gau)22 2
E Nonyukela (Bor)32 2
AA Nortje (EP)32 2
GR Oliver (Gau)22 2
MN Piedt (SWD)32 2
MR Ramsaroop (KZN)22 2
SM Razack (KZNI)22 2
S Reddy (KZN)32 2
MJG Rippon (WP)32 2
DS Rosier (GW)32 2
KZ Sereo (NW)32 2
C Stevens (EP)22 2
LI Vaaltyn (EP)32 2
J Walsh (KZNI)32 2
MM Airey (KZN)31 1
R Botha (SWD)31 1
DKC Bunn (Nor)21 1
J Buys (GW)31 1
D Calder (FS)21 1
D Coertzen (NW)31 1
MY Cook (Gau)11 1
RJ Cronje (WP)11 1
TA Dithole (Gau)21 1
BM Dolley (EP)31 1
CA Dry (FS)21 1
HR du Plooy (Eas)11 1
AF Erasmus (Eas)11 1
M Ford (KZNI)11 1
T Fredericks (GW)21 1
JN Frylinck (Bol)31 1
CW Gertse (KZN)11 1
HP Havenga (Eas)21 1
N Hendrie (KZNI)21 1
RA Janse van Rensburg (GW)11 1
A Joko (Bor)31 1
BF Jonkers (Bor)31 1
JJ Jordaan (SWD)21 1
A Juwair (KZNI)11 1
E Khan (KZNI)11 1
M Kotze (Bol)31 1
JD Lacon-Allan (KZN)21 1
S Lisene (FS)31 1
DA McKenzie (GW)31 1
E Makhasana (Eas)21 1
I Manack (Gau)21 1
T Mogape (NW)31 1
Z Mqumbisa (Bor)21 1
T Mthonxa (GW)21 1
LC Ngoepe (Eas)21 1
SSN Nqweni (EP)31 1
S Ntshona (FS)11 1
VL Orros (FS)11 1
C Parker (Eas)21 1
W Phega (Nor)21 1
JR Phillips (KZNI)11 1
AJN Price (EP)21 1
KS Rabalao (Nor)11 1
T Rapelego (Gau)11 1
S Rohlandt (GW)21 1
J Rudolph (SWD)31 1
DS Saunders (Nor)31 1
CP Savage (KZNI)21 1
WJ Scholtz (SWD)31 1
BN Shushu (WP)11 1
S Siwela (KZNI)11 1
AG Smith (Eas)11 1
T Spence (KZN)11 1
S Sunkari (KZN)21 1
L Tshiki (Bor)11 1
JP van der Merwe (Gau)31 1
W van Wyngaardt (Nor)11 1
L van Zyl (Eas)21 1
RA Viljoen (NW)21 1
LB Williams (Bol)21 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive