CricketArchive

ECB National Club Championship 2010



11 Apr 2010 Group 5 First RoundClifton v Morecambe Manchester Road, Clifton misc117437
25 Apr 2010 Group 4 First RoundBury v Southport and Birkdale Radcliffe Road, Bury misc117417a
25 Apr 2010 Group 3 First RoundHanging Heaton v Doncaster Town Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc117409
25 Apr 2010 Group 3 First RoundHonley v Sheffield Collegiate Far End Lane, Honley misc117405
02 May 2010 Group 5 First RoundAlder v Preston Alder Road, Liverpool misc117435
02 May 2010 Group 6 First RoundFarnworth v Fleetwood Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc117454
02 May 2010 Group 6 First RoundHighfield v Chester Boughton Hall Billinge Road, Highfield misc117451
09 May 2010 Group 4 First RoundAstley and Tyldesley Collieries v Northern Meanley Road, Astley misc117423
09 May 2010 Group 6 First RoundColwyn Bay v Netherfield Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc117453
09 May 2010 Group 2 First RoundEast Bierley v Driffield Town South View Close, East Bierley misc117391
09 May 2010 Group 5 First RoundGolborne v Leyland Simpson Fields, Lowton misc117434
09 May 2010 Group 8 First RoundHarborne v Banbury Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc117479
09 May 2010 Group 7 First RoundOswestry v Shrewsbury Morda Road, Oswestry misc117465
09 May 2010 Group 8 First RoundWalsall v Water Orton Gorway, Walsall misc117477
10 May 2010 Group 12 First RoundEaling v Tring Park Corfton Road, Ealing misc117541a
10 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundHitchin v Radlett Lucas Lane, Hitchin misc117557a
10 May 2010 Group 16 First RoundMinster v Beddington Gilbert Hall, Minster misc117597a
12 May 2010 Group 16 First RoundBickley Park v Old Mid-Whitgiftian Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc117599a
12 May 2010 Group 12 First RoundBrentham v Stanmore Brentham Sports Club Ground, Ealing misc117543a
12 May 2010 Group 12 First RoundHigh Wycombe v Harrow Town London Road, High Wycombe misc117540a
13 May 2010 Group 11 First RoundFair Oak v Havant Lapstone Park, Fair Oak misc117524a
14 May 2010 Group 12 First RoundAbingdon Vale v Beaconsfield Hale's Meadow, Abingdon misc117537a
14 May 2010 Group 12 First RoundHenley v Harrow The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc117544a
16 May 2010 Group 7 First RoundAlderley Edge v Wolverhampton Moss Lane, Alderley Edge misc117463
16 May 2010 Group 2 First RoundAlfreton v Kegworth Town Alfreton Park, Alfreton misc117390
16 May 2010 Group 12 First RoundAmersham v Ickenham Shardeloes, Amersham misc117539
16 May 2010 Group 5 First RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Bootle Hollin Lane, Bamford misc117436
16 May 2010 Group 3 First RoundBarnsley v Alvaston and Boulton Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc117408
16 May 2010 Group 11 First RoundBashley (Rydal) v Falkland Bashley Road, Bashley misc117525a
16 May 2010 Group 11 First RoundBasingstoke and North Hants v Ashford May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc117528
16 May 2010 Group 14 First RoundBexley v Gidea Park and Romford Manor Way, Bexley misc117567
16 May 2010 Group 15 First RoundBillingshurst v Walton-on-Thames The Woodworm at Jubilee Fields, Billingshurst misc117586a
16 May 2010 Group 4 First RoundBlackpool v Tonge Stanley Park, Blackpool misc117421
16 May 2010 Group 4 First RoundBradshaw v Urmston The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc117419a
16 May 2010 Group 9 First RoundBristol v Bath Longwood, Bristol misc117496a
16 May 2010 Group 9 First Round#Bristol West Indians v Thornbury Gordon Road Playing Field, Bristol misc117493
16 May 2010 Group 14 First RoundBuckhurst Hill v Bromley Roding Lane, Buckhurst Hill misc117568
16 May 2010 Group 10 First RoundCallington v St Just New Road, Callington misc117511
16 May 2010 Group 3 First RoundCaythorpe v Whitley Hall Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc117406
16 May 2010 Group 16 First RoundCheam v Lordswood Peaches Close, Cheam misc117603
16 May 2010 Group 6 First RoundChorley v Prestwich Windsor Park, Chorley misc117448
16 May 2010 Group 2 First RoundCleethorpes v West Indian Cavaliers Sports Ground, Cleethorpes misc117387
16 May 2010 Group 11 First RoundCove v Weybridge Grasmere Road, Cove misc117523
16 May 2010 Group 6 First RoundDarwen v Neston Birch Hall, Darwen misc117449
16 May 2010 Group 16 First RoundDulwich v Tunbridge Wells Turney Road, Dulwich misc117598
16 May 2010 Group 2 First RoundDunnington v Altofts Dunnington Cricket Club Ground, Dunnington misc117393
16 May 2010 Group 5 First RoundEagley v Oxton Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc117432a
16 May 2010 Group 16 First RoundEastbourne v Hayes The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc117604a
16 May 2010 Group 2 First RoundElsecar v Cuckney Crab Field, Elsecar misc117394
16 May 2010 Group 14 First RoundEnfield v South Woodford Lincoln Road, Enfield misc117573
16 May 2010 Group 10 First RoundFalmouth v Truro Trescobeas, Falmouth misc117513
16 May 2010 Group 11 First RoundFareham and Crofton v Ventnor Bath Lane Recreation Ground, Fareham misc117527
16 May 2010 Group 4 First RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Lancaster Piggott Park, Farnworth misc117420
16 May 2010 Group 11 First RoundFinchampstead v Sunbury Finchampstead Park, Finchampstead misc117526
16 May 2010 Group 4 First RoundFreckleton v St Annes Bush Lane, Freckleton misc117418
16 May 2010 Group 9 First RoundFrocester v Old Bristolians Westbury Pounds Close, Frocester misc117494
16 May 2010 Group 4 First RoundFulwood and Broughton v Bowdon Highfield, Broughton misc117422
16 May 2010 Group 10 First RoundGlastonbury v Plympton Tor Leisure Ground, Glastonbury misc117510
16 May 2010 Group 1 First RoundGreat Ayton v Stockton Leven Park, Great Ayton misc117377
16 May 2010 Group 9 First RoundHampset v St Fagans Bloomfield Rise, Bath misc117495a
16 May 2010 Group 14 First RoundHampstead v Waltham Lymington Road, Hampstead misc117574
16 May 2010 Group 1 First RoundHarrogate v South Shields St George's Road, Harrogate misc117378
16 May 2010 Group 16 First RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Hartley Country Club Horntye Park, Hastings misc117602
16 May 2010 Group 6 First RoundHeaton v Widnes Lower Pools, Bolton misc117452
16 May 2010 Group 7 First RoundHimley v Lullington Park Stourbridge Road, Himley misc117462
16 May 2010 Group 15 First RoundHorsham v Spencer Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc117587
16 May 2010 Group 5 First RoundHyde v Romiley Werneth Low, Hyde misc117433
16 May 2010 Group 6 First RoundKearsley v New Brighton Springfield Road, Kearsley misc117450
16 May 2010 Group 4 First RoundKendal v Ormskirk Shap Road, Kendal misc117424
16 May 2010 Group 8 First RoundKenilworth Wardens v Market Harborough Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc117482
16 May 2010 Group 8 First RoundKibworth v Dorridge Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea misc117481
16 May 2010 Group 16 First RoundLewes Priory v The Mote Stanley Turner Ground, Lewes misc117601
16 May 2010 Group 3 First RoundLoughborough Town v Clifton Village Park Road, Loughborough misc117403
16 May 2010 Group 6 First RoundLytham v Leigh Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc117447
16 May 2010 Group 1 First RoundMiddlesbrough v Sunderland Acklam Park, Middlesbrough misc117375
16 May 2010 Group 7 First RoundModdershall v Kidderminster Victoria Barnfields, Stone misc117469
16 May 2010 Group 12 First Round#North Maidenhead v Middlesex Tamils Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead misc117542
16 May 2010 Group 8 First RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Lutterworth Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc117480
16 May 2010 Group 15 First RoundOsterley v Malden Wanderers Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc117585
16 May 2010 Group 2 First RoundPapplewick and Linby v Chesterfield Hall Lane, Papplewick misc117392
16 May 2010 Group 10 First RoundPlymouth v St Austell United Services Ground, Plymouth misc117507
16 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundPotters Bar v Southgate The Walk, Potters Bar misc117558
16 May 2010 Group 15 First RoundPreston Nomads v Twickenham Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc117584
16 May 2010 Group 15 First RoundPulborough v Three Bridges The Playing Fields, Pulborough misc117588
16 May 2010 Group 15 First RoundRichmond v Ashtead Old Deer Park, Richmond misc117583
16 May 2010 Group 15 First RoundRoffey v Wimbledon Crawley Road, Horsham misc117589
16 May 2010 Group 3 First RoundSandiacre Town v Treeton Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc117402
16 May 2010 Group 11 First RoundSarisbury Athletic v South Wilts The Hollow, Sarisbury misc117522
16 May 2010 Group 1 First RoundScarborough v Blaydon North Marine Road, Scarborough misc117374
16 May 2010 Group 12 First RoundShepherds Bush v Gerrards Cross The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc117538a
16 May 2010 Group 10 First RoundSidmouth v Taunton St Andrews The Fortfield, Sidmouth misc117509
16 May 2010 Group 3 First RoundSileby Town v Kimberley Institute Mill Lane, Sileby misc117404
16 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundSouth Hampstead v Finchley Milverton Road, Willesden misc117556
16 May 2010 Group 1 First RoundSouth Northumberland v Richmondshire Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc117373
16 May 2010 Group 8 First RoundSpondon v Old Hill Locko Road, Spondon misc117478
16 May 2010 Group 7 First RoundStafford v Fordhouses Riverway, Stafford misc117468
16 May 2010 Group 11 First RoundStaines and Laleham v Reading Faulkners, Staines misc117529a
16 May 2010 Group 7 First RoundStone v Wombourne Lichfield Road, Stone misc117467
16 May 2010 Group 9 First RoundSully Centurions v Ynysygerwn Burnham Avenue, Sully misc117492
16 May 2010 Group 16 First RoundSutton v East Grinstead Cheam Road, Sutton misc117600a
16 May 2010 Group 9 First RoundSwansea v Cardiff St Helen's, Swansea misc117499
16 May 2010 Group 10 First RoundTaunton Deane v Weston-super-Mare The Convent Field, Taunton misc117508
16 May 2010 Group 15 First RoundTeddington v East Molesey Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc117582
16 May 2010 Group 1 First RoundTynemouth v Benwell Hill Preston Avenue, North Shields misc117379
16 May 2010 Group 9 First RoundUsk v Hatherley and Reddings Lower Mill Street, Usk misc117498
16 May 2010 Group 7 First RoundWalmley v Dunstall The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc117466
16 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundWanstead v Bishop's Stortford Overton Drive, Wanstead misc117552a
16 May 2010 Group 9 First RoundWarminster v Newport Sambourne Road, Warminster misc117497
16 May 2010 Group 10 First RoundWerrington v Bovey Tracey Ladycross, Werrington misc117512
16 May 2010 Group 7 First Round#West Bromwich Dartmouth v Nantwich Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc117464
16 May 2010 Group 5 First RoundWesthoughton v Carnforth The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc117438
16 May 2010 Group 2 First RoundWickersley Old Village v Mansfield Hosiery Mills The Pavilion, Wickersley misc117388
16 May 2010 Group 3 First RoundWollaton v Ilkeston Rutland Main Road, Wollaton misc117407
16 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundWoodford Wells v Saffron Walden Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc117554
16 May 2010 Group 2 First RoundYork v Beverley Town Clifton Park, York misc117389
23 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundBrondesbury v Sawbridgeworth Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc117553
23 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundCambridge Granta v Hertford Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc117555
23 May 2010 Group 10 First RoundCornwood v Bridgwater Oak Park, Cornwood misc117514a
23 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundFives and Heronians v Chingford The Paddock, Chigwell misc117559
23 May 2010 Group 1 First RoundGateshead Fell v Easingwold Eastwood Gardens, Gateshead misc117376
23 May 2010 Group 5 First RoundGrappenhall v Wallasey Broad Lane, Grappenhall misc117439
23 May 2010 Group 8 First RoundOxford v Knowle and Dorridge Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc117483
23 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundPotters Bar v Southgate The Walk, Potters Bar misc130000
23 May 2010 Group 8 First RoundSmethwick v Barnt Green Broomfield, Smethwick misc117484
23 May 2010 Group 14 First Round#Upminster v Ardleigh Green Upminster Park, Upminster misc117572
30 May 2010 Group 14 First RoundBrentwood v Hainault and Clayhall Old County Ground, Brentwood misc117571
30 May 2010 Group 11 First RoundFinchampstead v Sunbury Finchampstead Park, Finchampstead misc130764
30 May 2010 Group 14 First RoundHornsey v Colchester and East Essex Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc117570
30 May 2010 Group 6 Second RoundLytham v Heaton Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc117458
30 May 2010 Group 14 First RoundWinchmore Hill v Blackheath The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc117569
30 May 2010 Group 13 First RoundWoodford Wells v Saffron Walden Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc130765
02 Jun 2010 Group 16 Second RoundThe Mote v Sutton Mote Park, Maidstone misc117608a
06 Jun 2010 Group 5 Second RoundAlder v Grappenhall Alder Road, Liverpool misc117441
06 Jun 2010 Group 12 Second RoundAmersham v High Wycombe Shardeloes, Amersham misc117545
06 Jun 2010 Group 5 Second RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Westhoughton Hollin Lane, Bamford misc117442
06 Jun 2010 Group 8 Second RoundBarnt Green v Kibworth Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc117485
06 Jun 2010 Group 16 Second RoundBeddington v Bickley Park Beddington Park, Wallington misc117605
06 Jun 2010 Group 15 Second RoundBillingshurst v Teddington The Woodworm at Jubilee Fields, Billingshurst misc117590
06 Jun 2010 Group 14 Second RoundBrentwood v Blackheath Old County Ground, Brentwood misc117578
06 Jun 2010 Group 9 Second RoundBristol West Indians v Bath Gordon Road Playing Field, Bristol misc117500
06 Jun 2010 Group 14 Second RoundBromley v Upminster Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc117575
06 Jun 2010 Group 13 Second RoundBrondesbury v Finchley Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc117560
06 Jun 2010 Group 2 Second RoundCuckney v Alfreton Langwith Road, Cuckney misc117396
06 Jun 2010 Group 5 Second RoundEagley v Hyde Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc117440
06 Jun 2010 Group 12 Second RoundEaling v Beaconsfield Corfton Road, Ealing misc117548
06 Jun 2010 Group 2 Second RoundEast Bierley v Mansfield Hosiery Mills South View Close, East Bierley misc117397
06 Jun 2010 Group 4 Second RoundFulwood and Broughton v Blackpool Highfield, Broughton misc117427
06 Jun 2010 Group 16 Second RoundHartley Country Club v Eastbourne Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc117606
06 Jun 2010 Group 9 Second RoundHatherley and Reddings v Sully Centurions North Park, Cheltenham misc117501
06 Jun 2010 Group 11 Second RoundHavant v Ventnor Havant Park, Havant misc117530
06 Jun 2010 Group 12 Second RoundHenley v Stanmore The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc117547
06 Jun 2010 Group 6 Second RoundHighfield v Colwyn Bay Billinge Road, Highfield misc117457
06 Jun 2010 Group 14 Second RoundHornsey v Bexley Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc117577
06 Jun 2010 Group 7 Second RoundKidderminster Victoria v Fordhouses Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc117470
06 Jun 2010 Group 8 Second RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Banbury Station Road, Dorridge misc117486
06 Jun 2010 Group 16 Second RoundLordswood v Tunbridge Wells Martin Grove, Lordswood misc117607
06 Jun 2010 Group 3 Second RoundLoughborough Town v Caythorpe Park Road, Loughborough misc117411
06 Jun 2010 Group 7 Second RoundLullington Park v Alderley Edge Lullington Park, Lullington misc117471
06 Jun 2010 Group 6 Second RoundNew Brighton v Farnworth Rake Lane, Wallasey misc117456
06 Jun 2010 Group 9 Second RoundNewport v Frocester Spytty Park, Newport misc117502
06 Jun 2010 Group 4 Second RoundNorthern v Bury Moor Park, Great Crosby misc117426
06 Jun 2010 Group 8 Second RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Walsall Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc117487
06 Jun 2010 Group 8 Second RoundOld Hill v Kenilworth Wardens Haden Hill Park, Haden Hill misc117488
06 Jun 2010 Group 4 Second RoundOrmskirk v Bradshaw Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc117428
06 Jun 2010 Group 13 Second RoundPotters Bar v Saffron Walden The Walk, Potters Bar misc117561
06 Jun 2010 Group 15 Second RoundPreston Nomads v Malden Wanderers Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc117591
06 Jun 2010 Group 6 Second RoundPrestwich v Darwen The Heys, Prestwich misc117455
06 Jun 2010 Group 15 Second RoundPulborough v Horsham The Playing Fields, Pulborough misc117592
06 Jun 2010 Group 15 Second RoundRoffey v Richmond Crawley Road, Horsham misc117593
06 Jun 2010 Group 3 Second RoundSandiacre Town v Kimberley Institute Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc117413
06 Jun 2010 Group 12 Second RoundShepherds Bush v Middlesex Tamils The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc117546
06 Jun 2010 Group 7 Second RoundShrewsbury v Walmley London Road, Shrewsbury misc117472
06 Jun 2010 Group 14 Second RoundSouth Woodford v Waltham Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc117576
06 Jun 2010 Group 4 Second RoundSt Annes v Lancaster Vernon Road, St Annes misc117425
06 Jun 2010 Group 9 Second RoundSt Fagans v Cardiff Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans misc117503
06 Jun 2010 Group 7 Second RoundStone v West Bromwich Dartmouth Lichfield Road, Stone misc117473
06 Jun 2010 Group 11 Second RoundSunbury v Reading Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc117533
06 Jun 2010 Group 10 Second RoundTaunton St Andrews v Plympton The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc117517
06 Jun 2010 Group 13 Second RoundWanstead v Chingford Overton Drive, Wanstead misc117562
06 Jun 2010 Group 10 Second RoundWerrington v Truro Ladycross, Werrington misc117515
06 Jun 2010 Group 10 Second RoundWeston-super-Mare v Bridgwater Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc117516
06 Jun 2010 Group 11 Second RoundWeybridge v Bashley (Rydal) The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc117532
08 Jun 2010 Group 13 Second RoundCambridge Granta v Radlett Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc117563
13 Jun 2010 Group 1 Second RoundBenwell Hill v Gateshead Fell Denton Bank, Benwell Hill misc117382
13 Jun 2010 Group 2 Second RoundDunnington v West Indian Cavaliers Dunnington Cricket Club Ground, Dunnington misc117398
13 Jun 2010 Group 1 Second RoundGreat Ayton v South Shields Leven Park, Great Ayton misc117380
13 Jun 2010 Group 3 Second RoundHonley v Wollaton Far End Lane, Honley misc117410
13 Jun 2010 Group 5 Second RoundLeyland v Morecambe The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc117443
13 Jun 2010 Group 3 Second RoundLoughborough Town v Caythorpe Park Road, Loughborough misc180293a
13 Jun 2010 Group 2 Second RoundPapplewick and Linby v York Hall Lane, Papplewick misc117395
13 Jun 2010 Group 1 Second RoundSouth Northumberland v Chester-le-Street Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc117381
13 Jun 2010 Group 11 Second RoundSouth Wilts v Basingstoke and North Hants Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc117531
13 Jun 2010 Group 10 Second Round#St Austell v Callington Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell misc117518
20 Jun 2010 Group 3 Second RoundBarnsley v Doncaster Town Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc117412
20 Jun 2010 Group 6 Third RoundHeaton v Highfield Lower Pools, Bolton misc117460
22 Jun 2010 Group 1 Third RoundGreat Ayton v South Northumberland Leven Park, Great Ayton misc117384a
22 Jun 2010 Group 3 Second RoundLoughborough Town v Caythorpe Park Road, Loughborough misc131431
23 Jun 2010 Group 1 Second RoundBlaydon v Middlesbrough Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc117383
27 Jun 2010 Group 8 Third RoundBarnt Green v Old Hill Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc117489
27 Jun 2010 Group 4 Third RoundBlackpool v Northern Stanley Park, Blackpool misc117429
27 Jun 2010 Group 10 Third RoundBridgwater v Callington The Parks, Bridgwater misc117520
27 Jun 2010 Group 14 Third RoundBromley v Blackheath Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc117580
27 Jun 2010 Group 13 Third RoundCambridge Granta v Saffron Walden Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc117565
27 Jun 2010 Group 3 Third RoundDoncaster Town v Sandiacre Town Town Fields, Doncaster misc117415
27 Jun 2010 Group 16 Third RoundEastbourne v The Mote The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc117609a
27 Jun 2010 Group 6 Third RoundFarnworth v Darwen Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc117459
27 Jun 2010 Group 9 Third RoundFrocester v St Fagans Pounds Close, Frocester misc117504
27 Jun 2010 Group 5 Third Round#Grappenhall v Eagley Broad Lane, Grappenhall misc117444
27 Jun 2010 Group 12 Third RoundHigh Wycombe v Middlesex Tamils London Road, High Wycombe misc117549
27 Jun 2010 Group 8 Third RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Walsall Station Road, Dorridge misc117490
27 Jun 2010 Group 16 Third RoundLordswood v Bickley Park Martin Grove, Lordswood misc117610
27 Jun 2010 Group 2 Third RoundMansfield Hosiery Mills v West Indian Cavaliers The Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfield misc117399
27 Jun 2010 Group 1 Third RoundMiddlesbrough v Benwell Hill Acklam Park, Middlesbrough misc117385
27 Jun 2010 Group 5 Third RoundMorecambe v Bamford Fieldhouse Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc117445
27 Jun 2010 Group 4 Third RoundOrmskirk v St Annes Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc117430
27 Jun 2010 Group 15 Third RoundPreston Nomads v Richmond Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc117594
27 Jun 2010 Group 14 Third RoundSouth Woodford v Hornsey Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc117579
27 Jun 2010 Group 12 Third RoundStanmore v Ealing Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc117550
27 Jun 2010 Group 7 Third RoundStone v Kidderminster Victoria Lichfield Road, Stone misc117474
27 Jun 2010 Group 9 Third RoundSully Centurions v Bath Burnham Avenue, Sully misc117505
27 Jun 2010 Group 10 Third RoundTaunton St Andrews v Werrington The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc117519
27 Jun 2010 Group 15 Third RoundTeddington v Horsham Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc117595
27 Jun 2010 Group 13 Third RoundWanstead v Brondesbury Overton Drive, Wanstead misc117564
27 Jun 2010 Group 11 Third RoundWeybridge v Reading The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc117534
27 Jun 2010 Group 3 Third RoundWollaton v Loughborough Town Main Road, Wollaton misc117414
27 Jun 2010 Group 2 Third RoundYork v Cuckney Clifton Park, York misc117400
04 Jul 2010 Group 7 Third RoundAlderley Edge v Walmley Moss Lane, Alderley Edge misc117475
04 Jul 2010 Group 11 Third RoundSouth Wilts v Havant Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc117535
11 Jul 2010 Group 5 Fourth RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Grappenhall Hollin Lane, Bamford misc117446
11 Jul 2010 Group 9 Fourth RoundBath v Frocester North Parade, Bath misc117506
11 Jul 2010 Group 10 Fourth RoundBridgwater v Taunton St Andrews The Parks, Bridgwater misc117521
11 Jul 2010 Group 13 Fourth RoundBrondesbury v Saffron Walden Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc117566
11 Jul 2010 Group 16 Fourth RoundEastbourne v Bickley Park The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc117611
11 Jul 2010 Group 6 Fourth RoundFarnworth v Highfield Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc117461
11 Jul 2010 Group 12 Fourth RoundHigh Wycombe v Ealing London Road, High Wycombe misc117551
11 Jul 2010 Group 8 Fourth RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Barnt Green Station Road, Dorridge misc117491
11 Jul 2010 Group 3 Fourth RoundLoughborough Town v Doncaster Town Park Road, Loughborough misc117416
11 Jul 2010 Group 4 Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Northern Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc117431
11 Jul 2010 Group 15 Fourth RoundPreston Nomads v Teddington Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc117596
11 Jul 2010 Group 11 Fourth RoundReading v Havant Sonning Lane, Reading misc117536
11 Jul 2010 Group 1 Fourth RoundSouth Northumberland v Benwell Hill Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc117386
11 Jul 2010 Group 14 Fourth RoundSouth Woodford v Bromley Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc117581
11 Jul 2010 Group 7 Fourth RoundWalmley v Stone The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc117476
11 Jul 2010 Group 2 Fourth RoundYork v West Indian Cavaliers Clifton Park, York misc117401
25 Jul 2010 Fifth RoundBath v Bridgwater North Parade, Bath misc117615
25 Jul 2010 Fifth RoundBickley Park v Teddington Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc117613
25 Jul 2010 Fifth RoundFarnworth v Bamford Fieldhouse Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc117612
25 Jul 2010 Fifth RoundLoughborough Town v South Northumberland Park Road, Loughborough misc117617
25 Jul 2010 Fifth RoundNorthern v West Indian Cavaliers Moor Park, Great Crosby misc117618
25 Jul 2010 Fifth RoundReading v Ealing Sonning Lane, Reading misc117616
25 Jul 2010 Fifth RoundSaffron Walden v Bromley Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc117614
25 Jul 2010 Fifth RoundWalmley v Knowle and Dorridge The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc117619
08 Aug 2010 Quarter-Final#Bamford Fieldhouse v Walmley Hollin Lane, Bamford misc117624
08 Aug 2010 Quarter-FinalBath v Ealing North Parade, Bath misc117622
08 Aug 2010 Quarter-FinalSouth Northumberland v Northern Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc117623
08 Aug 2010 Quarter-FinalTeddington v Saffron Walden Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc117621
22 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalSouth Northumberland v Bamford Fieldhouse Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc117625
22 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalTeddington v Ealing Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc117626
18 Sep 2010 FinalEaling v South Northumberland County Ground, Derby misc117627

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive