CricketArchive

ECB National Club Championship 2011



16 Apr 2011 Group 5 First RoundClifton v Eagley Manchester Road, Clifton misc155153
24 Apr 2011 Group 3 First RoundBelvoir v Cleethorpes Marston Road, Knipton misc155137
24 Apr 2011 Group 6 First RoundKendal v Egerton Shap Road, Kendal misc155165
24 Apr 2011 Group 7 First RoundLeek v Fordhouses Highfield, Leek misc155171
24 Apr 2011 Group 8 First RoundMoseley v Old Hill Scorers, Shirley misc155178
24 Apr 2011 Group 2 First RoundNew Farnley v Townville The Barry Jackson Ground, New Farnley misc155135
24 Apr 2011 Group 6 First RoundPrestwich v Chorley The Heys, Prestwich misc155166
24 Apr 2011 Group 13 First RoundRamsey v Vauxhall Mallards Cricketfield Lane, Ramsey misc155217
24 Apr 2011 Group 4 First RoundSt Annes v Astley and Tyldesley Collieries Vernon Road, St Annes misc155150
24 Apr 2011 Group 8 First RoundStone v Dorridge Lichfield Road, Stone misc155180
25 Apr 2011 Group 5 First RoundGarstang v Westhoughton Riverside Sports Ground, Garstang misc155155
29 Apr 2011 Group 6 First RoundRoe Green v New Brighton Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc155167
30 Apr 2011 Group 16 First RoundAshtead v Sibton Park Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc155239
30 Apr 2011 Group 13 First RoundSouthgate v Brondesbury John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc155220
01 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundAshford v Havant Short Lane, Stanwell misc155199
01 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundHorsham v Lewes Priory Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc155244
01 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundNewport v Downend Spytty Park, Newport misc155187
02 May 2011 Group 2 First Round#Hanging Heaton v East Bierley Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc155133
02 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundHarrow St Mary's v Spencer Old Milhillians Sports Club Ground, Hatch End misc155231
02 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundUsk v Keynsham Lower Mill Street, Usk misc155189
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundAlderley Edge v Lullington Park Moss Lane, Alderley Edge misc155168
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundAlfreton v Wickersley Old Village Alfreton Park, Alfreton misc155129
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundArdleigh Green v Colchester and East Essex Central Park, Harold Hill misc155223
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundAudley v Grappenhall Kent Hills Ground, Audley misc155169
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Treeton Hollin Lane, Bamford misc155130
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundBarnt Green v Bromsgrove Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc155176a
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundBasingstoke and North Hants v Cove May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc155200
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundBath v Frocester North Parade, Bath misc155183
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundBeaconsfield v High Wycombe Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc155207
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundBeddington v Dulwich Beddington Park, Wallington misc155240
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundBeverley v Chesterfield Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury misc155131
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundBexhill v Hartley The Polegrove, Bexhill-on-Sea misc155241
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundBickley Park v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc155242
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundBlackrod v Wallasey Vicarage Road, Blackrod misc155160
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundBollington v Moddershall The Recreation Ground, Bollington misc155170
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundBradshaw v Leyland The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc155152
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundBrentwood v Middlesex Tamils Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155224
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundBrighton and Hove v Weybridge Nevill Sports Ground, Hove misc155243a
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundBristol v Sully Centurions Longwood, Bristol misc155184
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundCaythorpe v West Indian Cavaliers Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc155138
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundClifton Village v Kegworth Town The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc155139
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundCorsham v Hatherley and Reddings Station Road, Corsham misc155185
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundDarwen v Neston Birch Hall, Darwen misc155161
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundDoncaster Town v Papplewick and Linby Town Fields, Doncaster misc155132
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundDunstall v Knowle and Dorridge Deer Park, Dunstall misc155177
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundEaling v Ventnor Corfton Road, Ealing misc155201
08 May 2011 Group 14 First Round#Eastcote v Enfield Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc155225
08 May 2011 Group 4 First Round#Edgworth v Farnworth Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth misc155144
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Blackpool Piggott Park, Farnworth misc155162
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundFives and Heronians v Godmanchester Town The Paddock, Chigwell misc155215a
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundFreckleton v Golborne Bush Lane, Freckleton misc155146
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundFulwood and Broughton v Ormskirk Highfield, Broughton misc155154
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundGidea Park and Romford v Waltham Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc155226a
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundGlastonbury v Plymouth Tor Leisure Ground, Glastonbury misc155191
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundHampstead v North London Lymington Road, Hampstead misc155216
08 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundHarrogate v Easingwold St George's Road, Harrogate misc155125
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundHarrow v Hainault and Clayhall Payne's Folly, Harrow misc155227
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundHarrow Town v Finchampstead Harrow Town Sports Club Ground, Harrow misc155202
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundHeaton v Chester Boughton Hall Lower Pools, Bolton misc155163
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundHighfield v Carnforth Billinge Road, Highfield misc155156
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundHorwich RMI v Thornton Cleveleys The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc155147
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundIckenham v Hornsey Oak Avenue, Ickenham misc155228
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundIlkeston Rutland v Whitley Hall Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc155140
08 May 2011 Group 6 First RoundKearsley v Colwyn Bay Springfield Road, Kearsley misc155164
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundKimberley Institute v Rolls Royce Private Ground, Kimberley misc155141
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundLancaster v Alder Lune Road, Lancaster misc155157
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundLeicester Ivanhoe v Loughborough Town Leicester Ivanhoe Cricket Club Ground, Kirby Muxloe misc155208
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundLutterworth v Sileby Town Coventry Road, Lutterworth misc155209
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundLytham v Newton-le-Willows Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc155158
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundMalden Wanderers v Esher Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc155232a
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundMansfield Hosiery Mills v Elsecar The Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfield misc155134
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundMarket Harborough v Flitwick Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc155210a
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundMorecambe v Netherfield Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc155148
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundNantwich v Bowdon Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc155172
08 May 2011 Group 12 First Round#North Maidenhead v Stanmore Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead misc155211
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundNorthern v Bury Moor Park, Great Crosby misc155149
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Sandiacre Town Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc155142
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundOld Bristolians Westbury v Cardiff Memorial Playing Field, Bristol misc155188a
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundOsterley v Bromley Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc155233
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundOxford v Amersham Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc155212
08 May 2011 Group 10 First Round#Paul v St Austell Hutchens Park Playing Field, Paul misc155192
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundPlympton v Bovey Tracey Harewood Park, Plympton misc155193
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundPotters Bar v Banbury The Walk, Potters Bar misc155213a
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundPreston Nomads v Lordswood Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc155245
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundReading v Sarisbury Athletic Sonning Lane, Reading misc155203
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundRichmond v Roffey Old Deer Park, Richmond misc155234
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundSaffron Walden v Cambridge Granta Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc155218
08 May 2011 Group 12 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Kibworth Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc155214
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundShepherds Bush v Uxbridge The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc155204
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundShrewsbury v Halesowen London Road, Shrewsbury misc155179
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundSmethwick v Ticknall Broomfield, Smethwick misc155173
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundSouth Hampstead v Woodford Wells Milverton Road, Willesden misc155219
08 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundSouth Wilts v Sunbury Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc155205a
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundSouth Woodford v Buckhurst Hill Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc155229
08 May 2011 Group 3 First RoundSpondon v Cuckney Locko Road, Spondon misc155143
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundSt Just v Werrington Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc155194
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundSwardeston v Chingford The Common, Swardeston misc155221
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTaunton Deane v Weston-super-Mare The Convent Field, Taunton misc155195
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTaunton St Andrews v Bridgwater The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc155196
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundTeddington v Pulborough Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc155235
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundThree Bridges v Billingshurst Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc155236
08 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundTonge v Little Lever Castle Hill, Bolton misc155151
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTroon v Callington Treslothan Road, Troon misc155197a
08 May 2011 Group 10 First RoundTruro v Falmouth Boscawen Park, Truro misc155198
08 May 2011 Group 16 First RoundTunbridge Wells v Eastbourne The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc155246
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundTwickenham v Blackheath Twickenham Green, Twickenham misc155237
08 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundTynemouth v Benwell Hill Preston Avenue, North Shields misc155128
08 May 2011 Group 14 First RoundUpminster v Winchmore Hill Upminster Park, Upminster misc155230
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundWalsall v Walmley Gorway, Walsall misc155174
08 May 2011 Group 13 First RoundWanstead v Finchley Overton Drive, Wanstead misc155222
08 May 2011 Group 5 First RoundWavertree v Preston Sandown Lane, Wavertree misc155159
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Kenilworth Wardens Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc155181
08 May 2011 Group 15 First RoundWimbledon v Bexley Church Road, Wimbledon misc155238
08 May 2011 Group 2 First RoundWollaton v Hyde Main Road, Wollaton misc155136
08 May 2011 Group 8 First RoundWolverhampton v Kidderminster Victoria Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc155182
08 May 2011 Group 7 First RoundWombourne v Himley Church Road, Wombourne misc155175
08 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundYnysygerwn v Bristol West Indians Main Road, Ynysygerwn misc155190
09 May 2011 Group 4 First RoundFleetwood v Bootle Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc155145
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundBlaydon v Scarborough Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc155122
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundChester-le-Street v Crook Town Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc155123a
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundGateshead Fell v York Eastwood Gardens, Gateshead misc155124
15 May 2011 Group 9 First RoundKnowle v Swansea Broad Walk, Bristol misc155186a
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundRichmondshire v Stockton Hugill Road, Richmond misc155126
15 May 2011 Group 1 First RoundSunderland v South Shields Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc155127
15 May 2011 Group 11 First RoundWarminster v Bashley (Rydal) Sambourne Road, Warminster misc155206
19 May 2011 Group 6 Second RoundPrestwich v Blackrod The Heys, Prestwich misc155268
22 May 2011 Group 2 Second RoundAlfreton v East Bierley Alfreton Park, Alfreton misc155251
22 May 2011 Group 16 Second RoundAshtead v Brighton and Hove Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc155309
22 May 2011 Group 12 Second RoundBanbury v Stanmore White Post Road, Bodicote misc155292
22 May 2011 Group 8 Second RoundBarnt Green v Knowle and Dorridge Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc155275
22 May 2011 Group 11 Second RoundBashley (Rydal) v Harrow Town Bashley Road, Bashley misc155289
22 May 2011 Group 9 Second RoundBath v Keynsham North Parade, Bath misc155281
22 May 2011 Group 16 Second RoundBeddington v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Beddington Park, Wallington misc155308
22 May 2011 Group 15 Second RoundBlackheath v Roffey The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc155305
22 May 2011 Group 4 Second RoundBootle v Farnworth Wadham Road, Bootle misc155261
22 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundBrentwood v Eastcote Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155301
22 May 2011 Group 10 Second RoundBridgwater v Taunton Deane The Parks, Bridgwater misc155283
22 May 2011 Group 13 Second RoundBrondesbury v Hampstead Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc155298
22 May 2011 Group 10 Second RoundCallington v St Austell New Road, Callington misc155284
22 May 2011 Group 13 Second RoundCambridge Granta v Fives and Heronians Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc155295a
22 May 2011 Group 1 Second RoundChester-le-Street v York Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc155247
22 May 2011 Group 2 Second RoundChesterfield v Townville Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc155252
22 May 2011 Group 13 Second RoundChingford v Vauxhall Mallards Forest Side, Chingford misc155296
22 May 2011 Group 3 Second RoundCleethorpes v Whitley Hall Sports Ground, Cleethorpes misc155256
22 May 2011 Group 3 Second RoundClifton Village v Cuckney The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc155255
22 May 2011 Group 6 Second RoundColwyn Bay v Roe Green Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc155270
22 May 2011 Group 2 Second RoundDoncaster Town v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Town Fields, Doncaster misc155254
22 May 2011 Group 5 Second RoundEagley v Lancaster Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc155264
22 May 2011 Group 11 Second RoundEaling v South Wilts Corfton Road, Ealing misc155288
22 May 2011 Group 7 Second RoundFordhouses v Grappenhall Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc155271
22 May 2011 Group 4 Second RoundGolborne v Northern Simpson Fields, Lowton misc155260a
22 May 2011 Group 1 Second RoundHarrogate v Stockton St George's Road, Harrogate misc155248
22 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundHarrow v Waltham Payne's Folly, Harrow misc155302
22 May 2011 Group 11 Second RoundHavant v Basingstoke and North Hants Havant Park, Havant misc155287
22 May 2011 Group 6 Second RoundHeaton v Farnworth Social Circle Lower Pools, Bolton misc155269
22 May 2011 Group 5 Second RoundHighfield v Bradshaw Billinge Road, Highfield misc155263
22 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundHornsey v Colchester and East Essex Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc155300
22 May 2011 Group 16 Second RoundHorsham v Bexhill Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc155307
22 May 2011 Group 4 Second RoundHorwich RMI v Little Lever The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc155259
22 May 2011 Group 8 Second RoundKenilworth Wardens v Stone Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc155278
22 May 2011 Group 12 Second RoundKibworth v Lutterworth Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc155294
22 May 2011 Group 9 Second RoundKnowle v Corsham Broad Walk, Bristol misc155282
22 May 2011 Group 15 Second RoundMalden Wanderers v Osterley Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc155303
22 May 2011 Group 12 Second RoundMarket Harborough v Loughborough Town Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc155293
22 May 2011 Group 4 Second RoundMorecambe v St Annes Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc155262
22 May 2011 Group 8 Second RoundMoseley v Shrewsbury Scorers, Shirley misc155277
22 May 2011 Group 7 Second RoundNantwich v Walmley Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc155273
22 May 2011 Group 5 Second RoundOrmskirk v Westhoughton Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc155265
22 May 2011 Group 12 Second RoundOxford v High Wycombe Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc155291
22 May 2011 Group 5 Second RoundPreston v Lytham West Cliff, Preston misc155266
22 May 2011 Group 16 Second RoundPreston Nomads v Tunbridge Wells Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc155310
22 May 2011 Group 11 Second RoundReading v Uxbridge Sonning Lane, Reading misc155290
22 May 2011 Group 3 Second RoundSandiacre Town v Sheffield Collegiate Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc155257
22 May 2011 Group 7 Second RoundSmethwick v Moddershall Broomfield, Smethwick misc155274
22 May 2011 Group 1 Second RoundSouth Northumberland v Sunderland Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc155249
22 May 2011 Group 14 Second RoundSouth Woodford v Winchmore Hill Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc155299
22 May 2011 Group 15 Second RoundSpencer v Billingshurst Field View, Wandsworth misc155306
22 May 2011 Group 9 Second RoundSully Centurions v Downend Burnham Avenue, Sully misc155279a
22 May 2011 Group 10 Second RoundTruro v Werrington Boscawen Park, Truro misc155285
22 May 2011 Group 1 Second RoundTynemouth v Blaydon Preston Avenue, North Shields misc155250
22 May 2011 Group 13 Second RoundWanstead v South Hampstead Overton Drive, Wanstead misc155297
22 May 2011 Group 3 Second RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Rolls Royce Birchover Park, Bilborough misc155258
22 May 2011 Group 15 Second RoundWimbledon v Teddington Church Road, Wimbledon misc155304
22 May 2011 Group 8 Second RoundWolverhampton v Stafford Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc155276
22 May 2011 Group 7 Second RoundWombourne v Lullington Park Church Road, Wombourne misc155272
22 May 2011 Group 9 Second RoundYnysygerwn v Cardiff Main Road, Ynysygerwn misc155280
23 May 2011 Group 6 Second RoundKendal v Darwen Shap Road, Kendal misc155267
29 May 2011 Group 10 Second RoundPlympton v Glastonbury Harewood Park, Plympton misc155286
30 May 2011 Group 2 Second RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Hyde Hollin Lane, Bamford misc155253
05 Jun 2011 Group 2 Third RoundEast Bierley v Townville South View Close, East Bierley misc155313
05 Jun 2011 Group 6 Third RoundRoe Green v Darwen Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc155321
12 Jun 2011 Group 4 Third RoundMorecambe v Horwich RMI Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc155317a
19 Jun 2011 Group 8 Third RoundBarnt Green v Wolverhampton Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc155325
19 Jun 2011 Group 9 Third RoundBath v Corsham North Parade, Bath misc155328
19 Jun 2011 Group 16 Third RoundBeddington v Ashtead Beddington Park, Wallington misc155342
19 Jun 2011 Group 4 Third RoundBootle v Northern Wadham Road, Bootle misc155318
19 Jun 2011 Group 5 Third Round#Bradshaw v Eagley The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc155319
19 Jun 2011 Group 14 Third RoundBrentwood v Waltham Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155338
19 Jun 2011 Group 10 Third RoundBridgwater v Glastonbury The Parks, Bridgwater misc155329
19 Jun 2011 Group 13 Third RoundBrondesbury v Wanstead Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc155336
19 Jun 2011 Group 13 Third RoundCambridge Granta v Vauxhall Mallards Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc155335
19 Jun 2011 Group 6 Third RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Prestwich Piggott Park, Farnworth misc155322
19 Jun 2011 Group 7 Third RoundGrappenhall v Lullington Park Broad Lane, Grappenhall misc155323
19 Jun 2011 Group 1 Third RoundHarrogate v Chester-le-Street St George's Road, Harrogate misc155311
19 Jun 2011 Group 11 Third RoundHavant v Bashley (Rydal) Havant Park, Havant misc155332
19 Jun 2011 Group 12 Third RoundHigh Wycombe v Stanmore London Road, High Wycombe misc155334
19 Jun 2011 Group 2 Third RoundHyde v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Werneth Low, Hyde misc155314
19 Jun 2011 Group 12 Third RoundLoughborough Town v Kibworth Park Road, Loughborough misc155333
19 Jun 2011 Group 11 Third RoundReading v Ealing Sonning Lane, Reading misc155331
19 Jun 2011 Group 15 Third RoundRoffey v Teddington Crawley Road, Horsham misc155339
19 Jun 2011 Group 3 Third RoundSandiacre Town v Cleethorpes Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc155315
19 Jun 2011 Group 8 Third RoundShrewsbury v Stone London Road, Shrewsbury misc155326
19 Jun 2011 Group 1 Third Round#South Northumberland v Blaydon Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc155312
19 Jun 2011 Group 14 Third RoundSouth Woodford v Hornsey Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc155337
19 Jun 2011 Group 15 Third RoundSpencer v Malden Wanderers Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc155340
19 Jun 2011 Group 10 Third RoundSt Austell v Werrington Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell misc155330
19 Jun 2011 Group 16 Third RoundTunbridge Wells v Horsham The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc155341
19 Jun 2011 Group 7 Third RoundWalmley v Smethwick The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc155324
19 Jun 2011 Group 3 Third RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Clifton Village Birchover Park, Bilborough misc155316
26 Jun 2011 Group 5 Third RoundPreston v Ormskirk West Cliff, Preston misc155320
30 Jun 2011 Group 9 Fourth RoundCardiff v Sully Centurions Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc155351
03 Jul 2011 Group 13 Fourth RoundCambridge Granta v Wanstead Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc155355
03 Jul 2011 Group 2 Fourth RoundEast Bierley v Hyde South View Close, East Bierley misc155344
03 Jul 2011 Group 7 Fourth RoundGrappenhall v Walmley Broad Lane, Grappenhall misc155349
03 Jul 2011 Group 11 Fourth RoundHavant v Ealing Havant Park, Havant misc155353
03 Jul 2011 Group 12 Fourth RoundKibworth v High Wycombe Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc155354
03 Jul 2011 Group 4 Fourth RoundMorecambe v Northern Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc155346
03 Jul 2011 Group 5 Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Bradshaw Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc155347
03 Jul 2011 Group 15 Fourth RoundRoffey v Spencer Crawley Road, Horsham misc155357
03 Jul 2011 Group 3 Fourth RoundSandiacre Town v West Indian Cavaliers Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc155345
03 Jul 2011 Group 1 Fourth RoundSouth Northumberland v Chester-le-Street Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc155343
03 Jul 2011 Group 14 Fourth RoundSouth Woodford v Brentwood Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc155356
03 Jul 2011 Group 16 Fourth RoundTunbridge Wells v Ashtead The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc155358
03 Jul 2011 Group 10 Fourth RoundWerrington v Bridgwater Ladycross, Werrington misc155352
03 Jul 2011 Group 8 Fourth RoundWolverhampton v Shrewsbury Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc155350
03 Jul 2011 Group 9 Third RoundYnysygerwn v Sully Centurions Main Road, Ynysygerwn misc
10 Jul 2011 Group 6 Fourth RoundPrestwich v Darwen The Heys, Prestwich misc155348a
17 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundBridgwater v Ealing The Parks, Bridgwater misc155359
17 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundHigh Wycombe v Cardiff London Road, High Wycombe misc155365
17 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundShrewsbury v Prestwich London Road, Shrewsbury misc155361
24 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundBrentwood v Tunbridge Wells Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155366
24 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundHyde v West Indian Cavaliers Werneth Low, Hyde misc155363
24 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundOrmskirk v Walmley Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc155362
24 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundRoffey v Cambridge Granta Crawley Road, Horsham misc155360
31 Jul 2011 Fifth RoundChester-le-Street v Northern Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc155364
07 Aug 2011 Quarter-FinalBrentwood v Cambridge Granta Old County Ground, Brentwood misc155370
07 Aug 2011 Quarter-FinalHigh Wycombe v Ealing London Road, High Wycombe misc155369
07 Aug 2011 Quarter-FinalShrewsbury v Ormskirk London Road, Shrewsbury misc155367
07 Aug 2011 Quarter-FinalWest Indian Cavaliers v Chester-le-Street Birchover Park, Bilborough misc155368
21 Aug 2011 Semi-FinalEaling v Cambridge Granta Corfton Road, Ealing misc155372
21 Aug 2011 Semi-FinalShrewsbury v West Indian Cavaliers London Road, Shrewsbury misc155371
17 Sep 2011 FinalCambridge Granta v Shrewsbury County Ground, Derby misc155373

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive