CricketArchive

npower Village Cup 2010



25 Apr 2010 Group 29 First Round#Burridge v Damerham Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill748
25 Apr 2010 Group 14 First Round#Exhall and Wixford v Wolvey Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill749
25 Apr 2010 Group 11 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Apperknowle Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill750
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second Round#Ansley Sports v Bidford-on-Avon Ansley Hall Ground, Ansley vill751
09 May 2010 Group 26 Second RoundAshbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger v Timsbury Playing Field, Appley vill752
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second RoundBelbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill753
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v White Waltham West Lane, Bledlow vill754
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Bramley v Hursley Park Gosden Common, Bramley vill755
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Burridge v Sparsholt Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill756
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second RoundChaddesley Corbett v Colwall Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett vill757
09 May 2010 Group 19 Second RoundCoalpit Heath v Bredon Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath vill758
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second Round#Cropston v Jolly Sailor Waterfield Road, Cropston vill759
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second Round#Eastnor v Feckenham Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill760
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundExhall and Wixford v Earlswood Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill761
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundFarnham Common v Cublington One Pin Lane, Farnham Common vill762
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundFillongley v Tile Hill Village The Parks, Fillongley vill763
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundFindon v Poynings Long Furlong, Findon vill764
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundFletching v Barcombe Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching vill765
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundFrensham v Effingham Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill766
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Outwood The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill767
09 May 2010 Group 25 Second RoundGoatacre v Purton Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill768
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Godshill v Otterbourne Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill769
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second Round#Great and Little Tew v Oxford Downs Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill770
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundGreat Horwood v Little Marlow Recreation Ground, Great Horwood vill770a
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundGreat Kingshill v Dinton Common Road, Great Kingshill vill770b
09 May 2010 Group 4 Second Round#Harome v Forge Valley Harome vill771
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second RoundHorspath v Hanborough Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill771a
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundHunningham v Billesdon Main Street, Hunningham vill771b
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundHurley v Newdigate Shepherds Lane, Hurley vill772
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second RoundHurstbourne Priors v Bramshaw Recreation Ground, Hurstbourne Priors vill772a
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundIden v Middleton-on-Sea The Park, Iden vill773
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second RoundKidmore End v Warborough and Shillingford Gallowstree Common, Kidmore End vill773a
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second Round#Kimble v Coleshill Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill774
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundKnowle Village v Bitteswell Hampton Road, Knowle vill775
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second Round#Leek Wootton v Langtons Warwick Road, Leek Wootton vill776
09 May 2010 Group 32 Second RoundLimpsfield Chart v Linton Park Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart vill777
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Longparish v Hambledon Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill778
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second Round#Martley v Cookley Jewry Field, Martley vill779
09 May 2010 Group 8 Third Round#Milnthorpe v Cherry Tree The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill780
09 May 2010 Group 4 Second RoundMoorsholm v West Tanfield The Green, Moorsholm vill780a
09 May 2010 Group 14 Second RoundNewbold Verdon v Newbold on Avon Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill781
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second RoundNewick v Plumpton and East Chiltington King George V Playing Field, Newick vill782
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundNorth Crawley v Bledlow Ridge The Recreation Ground, North Crawley vill782a
09 May 2010 Group 26 Second RoundNorth Curry v Failand and Portbury White Street Sports Ground, North Curry vill782b
09 May 2010 Group 15 Second RoundOffenham v Inkberrow Three Cocks Lane, Offenham vill783
09 May 2010 Group 19 Second RoundOldlands v Painswick Station Road, Abwell vill784
09 May 2010 Group 5 Second RoundPatrington v Staxton Southside Cricket Ground, Patrington
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second RoundPeppard v Kingston Bagpuize Stoke Row Road, Peppard vill786
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundPinkneys Green v Alfold Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill787
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundPurley-on-Thames v Cookham Dean Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill788
09 May 2010 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Ashwell Village Green, Reed vill788a
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Ropley v Tichborne Park Recreation Ground, Ropley vill789
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second Round#Rotherfield Park v Easton and Martyr Worthy Recreation Ground, East Tisted vill790
09 May 2010 Group 31 Second Round#Scaynes Hill v Compton Awbrook Ground, Scaynes Hill vill791
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Sandford St Michael Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill792
09 May 2010 Group 4 Second Round#Silton v Seamer and Irton Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill793
09 May 2010 Group 4 Second Round#Staithes Athletic Club v Sessay Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill794
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second Round#Steeple Aston v The Baldons Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill795
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second RoundStoke Green v Great Hampden Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill795a
09 May 2010 Group 20 Second Round#Tiddington v Cropredy Albury View, Tiddington vill796
09 May 2010 Group 29 Second RoundWherwell v Paultons Wherwell Playing Fields, Wherwell vill797
09 May 2010 Group 21 Second Round#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Buckland and Aston Clinton Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill798
09 May 2010 Group 30 Second RoundWraysbury v Rowledge The Green, Wraysbury vill799
16 May 2010 Group 8 Third RoundBurneside v Foulridge Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill799a
16 May 2010 Group 8 Third RoundChipping v Shireshead and Forton Old Hive, Chipping vill799b
16 May 2010 Group 26 Third RoundNorth Curry v Timsbury White Street Sports Ground, North Curry vill800
23 May 2010 Group 24 Third RoundAbington v Kimbolton and Catworth Cricket Meadow, Great Abington vill800a
23 May 2010 Group 30 Third RoundAlfold v Netherne The Recreation Ground, Alfold vill801
23 May 2010 Group 19 Third RoundApperley v Witcombe School Lane, Apperley vill802
23 May 2010 Group 24 Third RoundBabraham v Hemsby Babraham Park, Cambridge vill803
23 May 2010 Group 31 Third RoundBarcombe v Compton The Recreation Ground, Barcombe vill804
23 May 2010 Group 4 Third RoundBarton v Sessay Church Lane, Barton vill805
23 May 2010 Group 10 Third RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Tattenhall Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill806
23 May 2010 Group 2 Third RoundBomarsund v Kirkley East View, Choppington vill806a
23 May 2010 Group 22 Third RoundBotany Bay v Reed East Lodge Lane, Enfield vill807
23 May 2010 Group 11 Third RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Little Eaton Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill808
23 May 2010 Group 29 Third RoundBramshaw v Otterbourne Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill808a
23 May 2010 Group 32 Third RoundBrasted Invicta v High Halstow not known vill809
23 May 2010 Group 19 Third RoundBredon v Redmarley Hill Close, Bredon vill810
23 May 2010 Group 15 Third RoundBretforton v Cookley Station Road, Bretforton vill810a
23 May 2010 Group 10 Third RoundBroadbottom v Carmel and District Hill End, Broadbottom vill811
23 May 2010 Group 15 Third RoundBroadway v Astwood Bank Snowshill Road, Broadway vill812
23 May 2010 Group 21 Third RoundColeshill v North Crawley Memorial Park, Coleshill vill813
23 May 2010 Group 15 Third RoundColwall v Overbury Stowe Lane, Colwall vill814
23 May 2010 Group 27 Third RoundConstantine v Perranarworthal Boulder Park, Brill
23 May 2010 Group 17 Third RoundCresselly v Llangwm Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill815a
23 May 2010 Group 14 Third Round#Cropston v Knowle Village Waterfield Road, Cropston vill816
23 May 2010 Group 21 Third RoundDinton v Cublington Oxford Road, Dinton
23 May 2010 Group 11 Third RoundDove Holes v Shipley Hall Halsteads, Dove Holes vill818
23 May 2010 Group 17 Third Round#Drefach v Carew Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach vill819
23 May 2010 Group 15 Third RoundEastnor v Inkberrow Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill820
23 May 2010 Group 22 Third RoundEaton Bray v Wormley The Rye Gardens, Eaton Bray vill821
23 May 2010 Group 13 Third RoundEnville v Quatt Hall Drive, Enville vill822
23 May 2010 Group 14 Third Round#Exhall and Wixford v Bidford-on-Avon Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill823
23 May 2010 Group 14 Third RoundFillongley v Langtons The Parks, Fillongley vill824
23 May 2010 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Wisborough Green Long Furlong, Findon vill825
23 May 2010 Group 5 Third RoundFolkton and Flixton v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Filey Road, Flixton vill826
23 May 2010 Group 24 Third RoundFordham v Weston Colville Recreation Ground, Fordham vill827
23 May 2010 Group 30 Third RoundFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill828
23 May 2010 Group 31 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Plumpton and East Chiltington The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill829
23 May 2010 Group 25 Third RoundGoatacre v Biddestone Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill829a
23 May 2010 Group 10 Third RoundHalkyn v Northop Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill829b
23 May 2010 Group 29 Third Round#Hambledon v Hursley Park Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill830
23 May 2010 Group 4 Third Round#Harome v Moorsholm Harome vill831
23 May 2010 Group 20 Third Round#Horspath v Tiddington Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill832
23 May 2010 Group 31 Third RoundIden v Rottingdean The Park, Iden vill833
23 May 2010 Group 4 Third Round#Ingleby Greenhow v Ebberston Greenhow Cricket Field, Ingleby vill834
23 May 2010 Group 1 Third RoundKemnay v Methlick Bogbeth Park, Kemnay vill834a
23 May 2010 Group 19 Third RoundKingsholm v Painswick Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill835
23 May 2010 Group 20 Third Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Great and Little Tew Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill836
23 May 2010 Group 1 Third Round#Kintore v Ross County Albert Park, Glasgow vill837
23 May 2010 Group 22 Third Round#Langleybury v North Mymms Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill838
23 May 2010 Group 25 Third Round#Lechlade v Shroton The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill839
23 May 2010 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton vill840
23 May 2010 Group 16 Third RoundLittle Harrowden v Geddington The Manor, Little Harrowden vill841
23 May 2010 Group 22 Third Round#Long Marston v Eversholt Marlins, Long Marston vill842
23 May 2010 Group 19 Third Round#Marshfield v Dumbleton Broadleys, Marshfield vill843
23 May 2010 Group 9 Third Round#Mawdesley v Wrea Green The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill844
23 May 2010 Group 18 Third Round#Miskin Manor v Creigiau Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill845
23 May 2010 Group 30 Third Round#Moreton v Braywood Bear Lane, North Moreton vill846
23 May 2010 Group 23 Third Round#Nazeing Common v Horndon-on-the-Hill Nazeingwood Common, Nazeing vill847
23 May 2010 Group 14 Third RoundNewbold Verdon v Hunningham Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon vill848
23 May 2010 Group 30 Third RoundNewdigate v Purley-on-Thames The Brocus, Newdigate vill849
23 May 2010 Group 29 Third RoundPaultons v Easton and Martyr Worthy Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill850
23 May 2010 Group 12 Third RoundPlumtree v Normanby Park Bradmore Lane, Plumtree vill851
23 May 2010 Group 25 Third Round#Potterne v Erlestoke and Coulston The Grove, Potterne vill852
23 May 2010 Group 8 Third Round#Sabden v Cleator Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill853
23 May 2010 Group 20 Third Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Kidmore End Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill854
23 May 2010 Group 25 Third RoundShrewton v Redlynch and Hale Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill854a
23 May 2010 Group 4 Third RoundSilton v Cayton Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill854b
23 May 2010 Group 5 Third Round#Snainton v Woodhouse Grange Playing Field, Snainton vill855
23 May 2010 Group 11 Third RoundStainsby Hall v Holmesfield St Johns Road, Stainsby vill855a
23 May 2010 Group 26 Third RoundStapleton v Chew Magna Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill856
23 May 2010 Group 5 Third Round#Staxton v Heslerton Church Walk, Staxton vill857
23 May 2010 Group 23 Third RoundStock v Great Burstead Stock Common, Stock
23 May 2010 Group 16 Third RoundStockton v Heyford The Town Piece, Stockton vill859
23 May 2010 Group 26 Third RoundStogumber v Ilton Station Road, Stogumber vill859a
23 May 2010 Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Bledlow Village Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill860
23 May 2010 Group 20 Third Round#The Baldons v Cumnor The Baldons Cricket Club Ground, Marsh Baldon vill861
23 May 2010 Group 24 Third Round#Thriplow v Bradfield The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill862
23 May 2010 Group 29 Third Round#Tichborne Park v Burridge Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill863
23 May 2010 Group 18 Third RoundTondu v Vale Bryn Road, Tondu
23 May 2010 Group 27 Third RoundTroon v South Petherwin Treslothan Road, Troon vill865
23 May 2010 Group 32 Third RoundUnderriver v New Ifield Underriver House Road, Underriver vill866
23 May 2010 Group 5 Third Round#Walton v Alne Springs Lane, Walton vill867
23 May 2010 Group 11 Third RoundWalton-on-Trent v Hathersage Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill867a
23 May 2010 Group 2 Third RoundWarkworth v Stocksfield Castle Field, Warkworth vill868
23 May 2010 Group 26 Third RoundWembdon v Butleigh Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill869
23 May 2010 Group 21 Third Round#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Great Horwood Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill870
23 May 2010 Group 9 Third RoundWoodhouses v Warton Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill870a
23 May 2010 Group 13 Third RoundWorfield v Albrighton Davenport Park, Worfield vill870b
23 May 2010 Group 32 Third RoundYalding v Eynsford The Kintons, Yalding vill870c
06 Jun 2010 Group 24 Semi-FinalAbington v Bradfield Cricket Meadow, Great Abington vill871
06 Jun 2010 Group 5 Semi-Final#Alne v Heslerton The Flatts, Alne vill872
06 Jun 2010 Group 19 Semi-FinalApperley v Painswick School Lane, Apperley vill873
06 Jun 2010 Group 31 Semi-FinalBarcombe v Findon The Recreation Ground, Barcombe vill874
06 Jun 2010 Group 32 Semi-FinalBidborough v Underriver Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill875
06 Jun 2010 Group 2 Semi-FinalBomarsund v Warkworth East View, Choppington vill876
06 Jun 2010 Group 15 Semi-Final#Bretforton v Colwall Station Road, Bretforton vill877
06 Jun 2010 Group 17 Semi-FinalBronwydd v Lawrenny Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill878
06 Jun 2010 Group 29 Semi-Final#Burridge v Bramshaw Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge vill879
06 Jun 2010 Group 17 Semi-Final#Carew v Cresselly Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill880
06 Jun 2010 Group 27 Semi-Final#Constantine v Luckett Boulder Park, Brill vill881
06 Jun 2010 Group 15 Semi-Final#Eastnor v Astwood Bank Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor vill882
06 Jun 2010 Group 24 Semi-FinalFordham v Babraham Recreation Ground, Fordham vill883
06 Jun 2010 Group 16 Semi-FinalGeddington v Weekley and Warkton Sports Field, Geddington vill883a
06 Jun 2010 Group 31 Semi-FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill884
06 Jun 2010 Group 25 Semi-FinalGoatacre v Potterne Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill885
06 Jun 2010 Group 20 Semi-Final#Great and Little Tew v Cumnor Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill886
06 Jun 2010 Group 32 Semi-FinalHigh Halstow v Yalding Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill886a
06 Jun 2010 Group 23 Semi-Final#High Roding v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Meadow, High Roding vill887
06 Jun 2010 Group 18 Semi-Final#Hopkinstown v Miskin Manor Hopkinstown Road, Hopkinstown vill888
06 Jun 2010 Group 2 Semi-FinalHumshaugh v Wallace Arms Humshaugh Cricket Club Ground, Chollerford vill888a
06 Jun 2010 Group 14 Semi-FinalHunningham v Cropston Main Street, Hunningham vill889
06 Jun 2010 Group 22 Semi-Final#Langleybury v Long Marston Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill890
06 Jun 2010 Group 19 Semi-Final#Marshfield v Bredon Broadleys, Marshfield vill891
06 Jun 2010 Group 1 Semi-Final#Methlick v Kintore Lairds Ground, Methlick vill892
06 Jun 2010 Group 8 Semi-Final#Milnthorpe v Cleator The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe vill893
06 Jun 2010 Group 16 Semi-Final#Old v Stockton The Playing Fields, Old vill894
06 Jun 2010 Group 29 Semi-FinalPaultons v Hambledon Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill895
06 Jun 2010 Group 12 Semi-FinalPlumtree v Grimoldby Bradmore Lane, Plumtree vill895a
06 Jun 2010 Group 30 Second RoundPurley-on-Thames v Netherne Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill896
06 Jun 2010 Group 22 Semi-FinalReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed vill897
06 Jun 2010 Group 27 Semi-FinalRoche Old Boys v Troon Trazaise Road, Roche vill898
06 Jun 2010 Group 30 Second Round#Rowledge v Moreton Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill899
06 Jun 2010 Group 9 Semi-FinalRufford v Great Eccleston Cousins Lane, Rufford vill899a
06 Jun 2010 Group 11 Semi-FinalShipley Hall v Holmesfield The Field, Shipley vill900
06 Jun 2010 Group 25 Semi-FinalShrewton v Lechlade Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill901
06 Jun 2010 Group 12 Semi-FinalSouth Kelsey v Burgh and District Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill901a
06 Jun 2010 Group 23 Semi-Final#Stock v Bentley Stock Common, Stock vill902
06 Jun 2010 Group 21 Semi-Final#Stoke Green v Coleshill Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill903
06 Jun 2010 Group 13 Semi-FinalSwindon v Quatt Hinksford Lane, Swindon vill904
06 Jun 2010 Group 20 Semi-Final#Tiddington v Shipton-under-Wychwood Albury View, Tiddington vill905
06 Jun 2010 Group 26 Semi-FinalTimsbury v Stogumber North Road, Timsbury vill906
06 Jun 2010 Group 18 Semi-FinalVale v Ynystawe Corntown Road, Corntown vill907
06 Jun 2010 Group 11 Semi-FinalWalton-on-Trent v Brailsford and Ednaston Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill908
06 Jun 2010 Group 26 Semi-FinalWembdon v Chew Magna Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill908a
06 Jun 2010 Group 21 Semi-FinalWinchmore Hill (Penn) v Dinton Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill
06 Jun 2010 Group 5 Semi-FinalWoodhouse Grange v Folkton and Flixton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill910
06 Jun 2010 Group 13 Semi-FinalWorfield v Hammerwich Davenport Park, Worfield vill911
06 Jun 2010 Group 9 Semi-Final#Wrea Green v Woodhouses The Green, Wrea Green vill912
13 Jun 2010 Group 7 Semi-FinalBardsey v Ackworth Keswick Lane, Bardsey
13 Jun 2010 Group 10 Semi-FinalBirch Vale and Thornsett v Compstall Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill913a
13 Jun 2010 Group 10 Semi-FinalBroadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom
13 Jun 2010 Group 8 Semi-FinalBurneside v Shireshead and Forton Ellergreen Park, Burneside vill915
13 Jun 2010 Group 1 Semi-FinalCrathie v Freuchie Balmoral Castle, Balmoral vill915a
13 Jun 2010 Group 14 Semi-FinalExhall and Wixford v Fillongley Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill916
13 Jun 2010 Group 4 Semi-Final#Harome v Silton Harome vill917
13 Jun 2010 Group 4 Semi-Final#Sessay v Ebberston Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill918
20 Jun 2010 Group 7 FinalAckworth v Streethouse Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill919
20 Jun 2010 Group 19 FinalApperley v Marshfield School Lane, Apperley vill920
20 Jun 2010 Group 3 FinalBates Cottages v Wolviston Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill921
20 Jun 2010 Group 15 FinalBretforton v Eastnor Station Road, Bretforton vill922
20 Jun 2010 Group 17 FinalBronwydd v Cresselly Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill923
20 Jun 2010 Group 21 Final#Dinton v Stoke Green Oxford Road, Dinton vill924
20 Jun 2010 Group 14 FinalFillongley v Cropston The Parks, Fillongley vill925
20 Jun 2010 Group 31 FinalFindon v Glynde and Beddingham Long Furlong, Findon vill926
20 Jun 2010 Group 24 FinalFordham v Bradfield Recreation Ground, Fordham
20 Jun 2010 Group 9 FinalGreat Eccleston v Woodhouses Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill928
20 Jun 2010 Group 29 FinalHambledon v Burridge Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill928a
20 Jun 2010 Group 32 FinalHigh Halstow v Bidborough Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill929
20 Jun 2010 Group 23 Final#High Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding vill930
20 Jun 2010 Group 11 FinalHolmesfield v Brailsford and Ednaston Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill931
20 Jun 2010 Group 18 FinalHopkinstown v Ynystawe Hopkinstown Road, Hopkinstown vill931a
20 Jun 2010 Group 6 FinalHoughton Main v Old Sharlston Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill931b
20 Jun 2010 Group 1 FinalKintore v Crathie Albert Park, Glasgow
20 Jun 2010 Group 25 FinalLechlade v Potterne The Manor Ground, Lechlade vill933
20 Jun 2010 Group 28 Final#Lewdown v Feniton The Recreation Field, Lewdown vill934
20 Jun 2010 Group 10 FinalNorthop v Birch Vale and Thornsett Flint Road, Northop vill935
20 Jun 2010 Group 13 FinalQuatt v Hammerwich Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill936
20 Jun 2010 Group 22 FinalReed v Langleybury Village Green, Reed vill936a
20 Jun 2010 Group 30 FinalRowledge v Purley-on-Thames Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill937
20 Jun 2010 Group 4 FinalSessay v Harome Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay
20 Jun 2010 Group 20 FinalShipton-under-Wychwood v Cumnor Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood
20 Jun 2010 Group 8 FinalShireshead and Forton v Cleator Clifton Park, Forton vill939a
20 Jun 2010 Group 12 FinalSouth Kelsey v Plumtree Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill940
20 Jun 2010 Group 16 FinalStockton v Geddington The Town Piece, Stockton vill941
20 Jun 2010 Group 26 FinalStogumber v Wembdon Station Road, Stogumber vill942
20 Jun 2010 Group 27 FinalTroon v Constantine Treslothan Road, Troon vill943
20 Jun 2010 Group 2 FinalWarkworth v Humshaugh Castle Field, Warkworth vill944
20 Jun 2010 Group 5 FinalWoodhouse Grange v Alne Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill945
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundApperley v Wembdon School Lane, Apperley vill946
04 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Dinton v Bentley Oxford Road, Dinton vill947
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundFillongley v Holmesfield The Parks, Fillongley vill948
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundGreat Eccleston v Bretforton Hall Lane, Great Eccleston vill949
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundHigh Halstow v Fordham Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill950
04 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Houghton Main v Kintore Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill951
04 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Langleybury v Hambledon Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill952
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundPotterne v Lewdown The Grove, Potterne vill953
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundQuatt v Geddington Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill954
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundRowledge v Findon Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill955
04 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Sessay v Shireshead and Forton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill956
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundSouth Kelsey v Northop Lysaghts Sports Ground, Holton le Moor vill957
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundTroon v Bronwydd Treslothan Road, Troon vill958
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundWarkworth v Ackworth Castle Field, Warkworth vill959
04 Jul 2010 Sixth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Bates Cottages Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill960
11 Jul 2010 Sixth Round#Hopkinstown v Shipton-under-Wychwood Hopkinstown Road, Hopkinstown vill961
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundAckworth v Sessay Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill962
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundBentley v High Halstow Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill963
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundBretforton v Fillongley Station Road, Bretforton vill964
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundQuatt v Northop Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill965
18 Jul 2010 Seventh Round#Rowledge v Hambledon Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill966
18 Jul 2010 Seventh Round#Troon v Lewdown Treslothan Road, Troon vill967
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundWembdon v Shipton-under-Wychwood Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill968
18 Jul 2010 Seventh RoundWoodhouse Grange v Houghton Main Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill969
01 Aug 2010 Quarter-FinalFillongley v Quatt The Parks, Fillongley vill970
01 Aug 2010 Quarter-Final#Rowledge v Bentley Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill971
01 Aug 2010 Quarter-FinalSessay v Woodhouse Grange Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill972
01 Aug 2010 Quarter-Final#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Troon Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill973
15 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalFillongley v Sessay The Parks, Fillongley vill974
22 Aug 2010 Semi-Final#Rowledge v Shipton-under-Wychwood Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill975
12 Sep 2010 FinalSessay v Shipton-under-Wychwood Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill976

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive