CricketArchive

Yorkshire Tea Village Cup 2012



22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundGreat and Little Tew v Shrivenham Ledwell Road, Great Tew misc226900
22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundMinster Lovell v The Baldons Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell misc226898
22 Apr 2012 Group 19 Preliminary RoundSteeple Aston v Oxford Downs Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton misc226899
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBearley v Exhall and Wixford Mill Field, Bearley misc226851a
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundBidford-on-Avon v Water Orton The Big Meadow, Bidford-on-Avon misc226850
06 May 2012 Group 21 First RoundBledlow Village v Farnham Common West Lane, Bledlow misc226928a
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundBuxworth v Walton-on-Trent Western Lane, Buxworth misc
06 May 2012 Group 13 First RoundChaddesley Corbett v Feckenham Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett misc226861a
06 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Coleshill v Stoke Green Memorial Park, Coleshill misc226929
06 May 2012 Group 9 First RoundCompstall v Holmesfield Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge misc
06 May 2012 Group 26 First Round#Damerham v Tichborne Park The Cricket Field, Damerham misc226965
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundDeddington v Challow and Childrey Windmill Centre, Deddington misc
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Ebberston v Staithes Style Field, Ebberston misc226785
06 May 2012 Group 3 First RoundForge Valley v Sessay Wilsons Lane, East Ayton misc226783
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundHalkyn v Tattenhall Pant Newydd, Halkyn misc226817
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Harome v Barton Harome misc226781
06 May 2012 Group 23 First Round#High Roding v Havering-atte-Bower The Meadow, High Roding misc226946
06 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Horspath v Aston Rowant Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath misc226903
06 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Godshill The Quarters, Hursley misc226969
06 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHurstbourne Priors v Ropley Recreation Ground, Hurstbourne Priors misc
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundIlton v Stapleton Childs-Clark Ground, Ilton misc226979a
06 May 2012 Group 12 First Round#Kineton Sports and Social v Wolvey Kineton Sports and Social Club Ground, Little Kineton misc226853
06 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Kidmore End Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize misc226905
06 May 2012 Group 12 First RoundLapworth v Fillongley Nelson Memorial Ground, Lapworth misc226852
06 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundLeonard Stanley v Aston Ingham Marsh Road, Leonard Stanley misc226890
06 May 2012 Group 8 First RoundMarchwiel and Wrexham v Carmel and District Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel misc226818a
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundMiddlezoy v North Curry Village Hall Recreation Ground, Middlezoy misc226981
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford misc226836
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford Downs Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell misc
06 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Cropredy Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon misc
06 May 2012 Group 28 First RoundPerranarworthal v Stithians Tredrea, Perranarworthal misc226989
06 May 2012 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Goatacre The Cricket Ground, Purton misc226917a
06 May 2012 Group 10 First RoundQuatt v Worfield Bridgnorth Road, Quatt misc226835
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Rainton v Studley Royal Rainton Cricket Club Ground, West Rainton misc226782
06 May 2012 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Lechlade Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch misc226916a
06 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Witcombe The Common, Rockhampton misc
06 May 2012 Group 3 First Round#Seamer and Irton v Ouseburn The Recreation Field, Seamer misc226784
06 May 2012 Group 20 First Round#Shrewton v Potterne Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton misc226918
06 May 2012 Group 28 First RoundSouth Petherwin v Roche Old Boys Penfoot Farm, South Petherwin misc226992
06 May 2012 Group 23 First RoundTheydon Bois v Horseheath Loughton Lane, Theydon Bois misc226945
06 May 2012 Group 28 First Round#Tintagel v Vale of Lanherne Butts Field, Tintagel misc226991
06 May 2012 Group 28 First Round#Uplyme v Yelverton Bohemians Lyme Road, Uplyme misc226990
06 May 2012 Group 27 First RoundWembdon v Timsbury Chilton Street, Bridgwater misc226980
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundApperley v Kingsholm School Lane, Apperley misc226889
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Aston Clinton v Great Brickhill Church Lane, Aston Clinton misc226930
13 May 2012 Group 23 First Round#Bentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Bentley Colliery Miners Welfare Ground, Bentley misc226947
13 May 2012 Group 26 First Round#Bramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills misc226967
13 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Cumnor v Shipton-under-Wychwood Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor misc226902
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundDumbleton v Redmarley Dairy Lane, Dumbleton misc
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundEversley v Grayshott Cross Green, Eversley misc226966
13 May 2012 Group 30 First RoundFletching v Hellingly Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching misc
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Paultons Ridge Meadow, Hambledon misc
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Bledlow Ridge Marsh Road, Little Kimble misc226926
13 May 2012 Group 32 First RoundLimpsfield Chart v High Halstow Moorhouse Road, Limpsfield Chart misc227018
13 May 2012 Group 18 First RoundPainswick v Bredon Broadham Fields, Painswick misc226888
13 May 2012 Group 19 First RoundSandford St Martin v Tiddington Sandford Park, Sandford St Martin misc
13 May 2012 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Burridge The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt misc
13 May 2012 Group 19 First Round#Sutton Courtenay v Great and Little Tew The Recreation Ground, Sutton Courtenay misc226908
13 May 2012 Group 32 First RoundUpchurch v Ash Village Holywell Meadow, Upchurch misc227019
13 May 2012 Group 21 First Round#Winchmore Hill (Penn) v Dinton Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill misc226927
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second Round#Alvanley v Hawarden Park Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley misc226820
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second Round#Aston Ingham v Marshfield The Stocking Field, Kilcot misc226894
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second Round#Astwood Bank v Feckenham Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank misc226865
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundBardsey v Upper Wharfedale Keswick Lane, Bardsey misc226802a
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundBates Cottages v Stocksfield Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell misc226774
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second Round#Belbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton misc226864
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Cropston Coplow Lane, Billesdon misc226844a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Ridge v Dinton Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge misc226931
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Village v Cublington West Lane, Bledlow misc226932
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund v Humshaugh East View, Choppington misc226776a
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundBomere Heath v Allscott Shrewsbury Road, Bomere Heath misc226837
20 May 2012 Group 14 Second RoundBosbury v Eastnor Bosbury Church of England Primary School, Bosbury misc226869a
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundBotany Bay v Reed East Lodge Lane, Enfield misc226939
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundBraywood v Purley-on-Thames The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield misc226960
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second RoundBredon v Apperley Hill Close, Bredon misc226891
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second Round#Brompton Ralph v Uphill Castle Pitsford Hill, Wiveliscombe misc226982
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundButleigh v Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger Butleigh Court, Butleigh misc226983
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second Round#Cattistock v Winsley Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock misc226919
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second Round#Cayton v Silton Station Road, Cayton misc226786
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Stapleton Chew Court, Chew Magna misc226984
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Elmley Castle Lea Lane, Cookley misc
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Ebrington Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton misc226892
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Cropredy v Cumnor Williamscote Road, Cropredy misc226909
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundCulgaith v Burneside Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith misc226807
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second Round#Doune v Torrance Community Moray Park, Doune misc226769
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundDove Holes v Shipley Hall Halsteads, Dove Holes misc226831
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundEarlswood v Offchurch Watery Lane, Cheswick Green misc226856a
20 May 2012 Group 11 Second Round#East Drayton v Normanby Park Whimpton Moor, East Drayton misc226845
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Tichborne Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton misc226972
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#Elmstead v Bures Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead misc226948
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundEnville v Cleobury Mortimer Hall Drive, Enville misc226840
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second RoundErlestoke and Coulston v Shroton The Walled Garden, Erlestoke misc226922a
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second RoundEversley v Longparish Cross Green, Eversley misc226974
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundFillongley v Wolvey The Parks, Fillongley misc226857a
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second Round#Folkton and Flixton v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Filey Road, Flixton misc226794
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundForest Row v Hellingly Memorial Pavilion, Forest Row misc227006
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundFoulridge v Chipping Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge misc226806
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundGoldsborough v Ackworth Station Road, Goldsborough misc226801a
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second Round#Great Corby v Milnthorpe The Howard Lawson Cricket Ground, Great Corby misc226809
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#Great Waltham v Theydon Bois Main Road, Great Waltham misc226949
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundHammerwich v Swindon Burntwood Road, Hammerwich misc226839
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second Round#Heslerton v Walton Sands Lane, West Heslerton misc226793
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Upchurch Rayners Meadow, High Halstow misc227020
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second Round#High Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding misc226950
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundHollingbourne v Sibton Park Pilgrims Way, Hollingbourne misc227021
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Horspath v Oxford Downs Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath misc226912
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Warley Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe misc226800a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second RoundIbstone v North Crawley Greys Lane, Ibstone misc226933a
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundIfield v Middleton-on-Sea The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield misc227014
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundIsfield v Barcombe Catisfield, Fareham misc227007
20 May 2012 Group 15 Second RoundIsham v Barby The Langley, Garboldisham misc226873
20 May 2012 Group 29 Second RoundKimbolton v Foxton Kimbolton Cricket Club Ground, Kimbolton misc227000a
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second Round#Kingston Bagpuize v Challow and Childrey Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize misc226911
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundKintore v Freuchie Albert Park, Glasgow misc226768a
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundKirkley v Warkworth West Park, Kirkley misc226775
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundKnowle Village v Hunningham Hampton Road, Knowle misc226854
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second RoundLawrenny v Carew Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny misc
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second Round#Malborough v Harberton Malborough Cricket Club Ground, Malborough misc226994
20 May 2012 Group 7 Semi-FinalMawdesley v Sabden The Rectory Field, Mawdesley misc226815
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Newick Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield misc227008
20 May 2012 Group 1 Second RoundMeigle v Methlick Victory Park, Meigle misc226767
20 May 2012 Group 23 Second RoundMistley v Stock New Road, Mistley misc226951
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundMoreton v Waltham St Lawrence Bear Lane, North Moreton misc226961
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundNorth Mymms v Eversholt Home Farm, North Mymms misc226941
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Compstall Smithy Lane, Northop Hall misc226821
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundOutwood v Findon Outwood Common, Outwood misc227013
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second RoundPaultons v Burridge Whitemoor Lane, Ower misc226973
20 May 2012 Group 13 Second RoundPencombe v Broadway Pencombe Cricket Club Ground, Pencombe misc226863
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second Round#Pinkneys Green v Windsor Great Park Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead misc226959
20 May 2012 Group 30 Second RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Glynde and Beddingham King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green misc227005
20 May 2012 Group 16 Second Round#Pontyberem v Cresselly The Park, Pontyberem misc226877
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second Round#Prestbury v Hawk Green The Cricket Ground, Prestbury Village misc226819
20 May 2012 Group 10 Second RoundQuatt v Milford Hall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt misc226838
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Goatacre Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch misc226920
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second RoundRoche Old Boys v Mount Ambrose Trazaise Road, Roche misc226996
20 May 2012 Group 18 Second Round#Rockhampton v Dumbleton The Common, Rockhampton misc226893
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundRolleston v Elvaston Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove misc226828
20 May 2012 Group 26 Second Round#Ropley v Hursley Park Recreation Ground, Ropley misc226975
20 May 2012 Group 6 Second RoundSalesbury v Shireshead and Forton Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc226808
20 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundSeamer and Irton v Ebberston The Recreation Field, Seamer misc226787a
20 May 2012 Group 20 Second Round#Shrewton v Spye Park Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton misc226921
20 May 2012 Group 31 Second RoundSlinfold v Poynings Lyons Road, Slinfold misc227012
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Linton Park Recreation Ground, Speldhurst misc227022
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundSt Margaretsbury v Eaton Bray The Receation Ground, Stanstead Abbotts misc226940a
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundStainsby Hall v Apperknowle St Johns Road, Stainsby misc226829
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second RoundStithians v Uplyme no ground arranged misc226993a
20 May 2012 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Great Brickhill Wexham Road, Stoke Green misc226934
20 May 2012 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Long Lee Whinney Lane, Streethouse misc226799
20 May 2012 Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Marchwiel and Wrexham Flacca Field, Tattenhall misc226822
20 May 2012 Group 19 Second RoundTiddington v Great and Little Tew Albury View, Tiddington misc226910
20 May 2012 Group 28 Second Round#Vale of Lanherne v Lewdown not known misc226995
20 May 2012 Group 9 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Holmesfield Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent misc226830
20 May 2012 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Exhall and Wixford Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc226855
20 May 2012 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v Middlezoy Chilton Street, Bridgwater misc226985
20 May 2012 Group 32 Second RoundWickhambreaux and Stodmarsh v Bidborough Old Palace Road, Bekesbourne misc227023
20 May 2012 Group 2 Second RoundWolviston v Wallace Arms Armstrong Park, Wolviston misc226777
20 May 2012 Group 4 Second RoundWoodhouse Grange v Alne Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc226795
20 May 2012 Group 22 Second RoundWormley v Langleybury King Edward's School Witley, Wormley misc226938a
20 May 2012 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Cookham Dean The Green, Wraysbury misc226958
20 May 2012 Group 7 Second RoundWrea Green v Great Eccleston The Green, Wrea Green misc226813a
20 May 2012 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Hopkinstown Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe misc226882a
27 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundBarton v Studley Royal Church Lane, Barton misc226789
27 May 2012 Group 11 Second RoundNewbold Verdon v Woodhouse Eaves Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon misc226846
27 May 2012 Group 3 Second RoundSessay v Moorsholm Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay misc226788
03 Jun 2012 Group 5 Semi-FinalAckworth v Bardsey Boot and Shoe, Ackworth misc226803a
03 Jun 2012 Group 10 Semi-FinalAllscott v Quatt Allscott Cricket Club Ground, Allscott misc226842
03 Jun 2012 Group 18 Semi-FinalApperley v Marshfield School Lane, Apperley misc226896
03 Jun 2012 Group 32 Semi-FinalBidborough v Linton Park Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough misc227024
03 Jun 2012 Group 21 Semi-Final#Bledlow Ridge v Cublington Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge misc226936
03 Jun 2012 Group 2 Semi-FinalBomarsund v Wolviston East View, Choppington misc226779
03 Jun 2012 Group 13 Semi-Final#Bretforton v Astwood Bank Station Road, Bretforton misc226866
03 Jun 2012 Group 27 Semi-FinalBrompton Ralph v Butleigh Pitsford Hill, Wiveliscombe misc226986a
03 Jun 2012 Group 16 Semi-Final#Carew v Drefach "Carew Recreational Ground, Carew" misc226880
03 Jun 2012 Group 3 Semi-FinalCayton v Studley Royal Station Road, Cayton misc226791
03 Jun 2012 Group 19 Semi-FinalChallow and Childrey v Great and Little Tew Vicarage Hill, East Challow misc226913a
03 Jun 2012 Group 27 Semi-FinalChew Magna v Wembdon Chew Court, Chew Magna misc226987a
03 Jun 2012 Group 6 Semi-FinalChipping v Burneside Old Hive, Chipping misc226810a
03 Jun 2012 Group 16 Semi-FinalCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly misc226879
03 Jun 2012 Group 11 Semi-FinalCropston v East Drayton Waterfield Road, Cropston misc226847a
03 Jun 2012 Group 19 Semi-Final#Cumnor v Oxford Downs Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor misc226914
03 Jun 2012 Group 26 Semi-Final#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Longparish The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton misc226977
03 Jun 2012 Group 3 Semi-FinalEbberston v Sessay Style Field, Ebberston misc226790
03 Jun 2012 Group 13 Semi-FinalElmley Castle v Pencombe not known misc226867
03 Jun 2012 Group 10 Semi-FinalEnville v Hammerwich Hall Drive, Enville misc226841
03 Jun 2012 Group 12 Semi-FinalFillongley v Earlswood The Parks, Fillongley misc226858
03 Jun 2012 Group 14 Semi-FinalGoodrich v Colwall The Avenue, Goodrich misc226871
03 Jun 2012 Group 29 Semi-Final#Great Shelford v Fordham Great Shelford Recreation Ground, Great Shelford misc227001
03 Jun 2012 Group 8 Semi-FinalHawk Green v Hawarden Park Rhode Field, Hawk Green misc226823a
03 Jun 2012 Group 21 Semi-Final#Ibstone v Stoke Green Greys Lane, Ibstone misc226935
03 Jun 2012 Group 12 Semi-FinalKnowle Village v Water Orton Hampton Road, Knowle misc226859
03 Jun 2012 Group 22 Semi-Final#Langleybury v Reed Hunton Bridge, Langleybury misc226942
03 Jun 2012 Group 28 Semi-FinalLewdown v Roche Old Boys The Recreation Field, Lewdown misc226998a
03 Jun 2012 Group 15 Semi-FinalLittle Harrowden v Middleton Cheney The Manor, Little Harrowden misc226875a
03 Jun 2012 Group 8 Semi-Final#Marchwiel and Wrexham v Northop Hall Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel misc226824
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Semi-FinalMeigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle misc226771
03 Jun 2012 Group 23 Semi-FinalMistley v High Roding New Road, Mistley misc226952
03 Jun 2012 Group 24 Semi-FinalNewdigate v Frensham The Brocus, Newdigate misc226955
03 Jun 2012 Group 26 Semi-FinalPaultons v Ropley Whitemoor Lane, Ower misc226976a
03 Jun 2012 Group 30 Semi-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Hellingly King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green misc227009
03 Jun 2012 Group 31 Semi-FinalPoynings v Findon not known misc227015
03 Jun 2012 Group 31 Semi-FinalRottingdean v Middleton-on-Sea Falmer Road, Rottingdean misc227016
03 Jun 2012 Group 24 Semi-FinalRowledge v Wrecclesham Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge misc226956a
03 Jun 2012 Group 4 Semi-FinalSheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange Moor Farm, Strensall misc226797
03 Jun 2012 Group 20 Semi-FinalShrewton v Shroton Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton misc226923
03 Jun 2012 Group 17 Semi-FinalSt Fagans v Vale Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans misc226884a
03 Jun 2012 Group 9 Semi-FinalStainsby Hall v Rolleston St Johns Road, Stainsby misc226832
03 Jun 2012 Group 28 Semi-Final#Stithians v Harberton not known misc226997
03 Jun 2012 Group 2 Semi-FinalStocksfield v Warkworth Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield misc226778a
03 Jun 2012 Group 1 Semi-FinalTorrance Community v Kemnay Torrance Community Cricket Club Ground, Torrance misc226772a
03 Jun 2012 Group 32 Semi-FinalUpchurch v Sibton Park Holywell Meadow, Upchurch misc227025
03 Jun 2012 Group 4 Semi-FinalWalton v Staxton Springs Lane, Yorkshire misc226796a
03 Jun 2012 Group 9 Semi-FinalWalton-on-Trent v Shipley Hall Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent misc226833
03 Jun 2012 Group 15 Semi-FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley misc226874
03 Jun 2012 Group 20 Semi-FinalWinsley v Goatacre The Downs, Winsley misc226924
03 Jun 2012 Group 25 Semi-FinalWraysbury v Pinkneys Green The Green, Wraysbury misc226962a
03 Jun 2012 Group 17 Semi-Final#Ynystawe v Miskin Manor Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe misc226883
10 Jun 2012 Group 18 Semi-FinalCorse and Staunton v Dumbleton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton misc226895
10 Jun 2012 Group 22 Semi-FinalEaton Bray v Eversholt The Rye Gardens, Eaton Bray misc226943
10 Jun 2012 Group 23 Semi-FinalElmstead Grasshoppers v Great Waltham Vicarage Meadow, Elmstead misc226953a
10 Jun 2012 Group 29 Semi-FinalFoxton v Reach Recreation Ground, Foxton misc227002
10 Jun 2012 Group 5 Semi-FinalHoughton Main v Streethouse Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe misc226804
10 Jun 2012 Group 6 Semi-FinalMilnthorpe v Salesbury The Recreation Ground, Milnthorpe misc226811
10 Jun 2012 Group 25 Semi-FinalMoreton v Purley-on-Thames Bear Lane, North Moreton misc226963
10 Jun 2012 Group 11 Semi-FinalNewbold Verdon v Jolly Sailor Way Playing Field, Newbold Verdon misc226848
10 Jun 2012 Group 30 Semi-FinalNewick v Isfield King George V Playing Field, Newick misc227010
10 Jun 2012 Group 7 Semi-FinalWoodhouses v Great Eccleston Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc226814
10 Jun 2012 Group 14 Semi-FinalWormelow v Eastnor Wormelow Tump, Wormelow misc226870
17 Jun 2012 Group 15 FinalBarby v Middleton Cheney Longdown Lane, Barby misc226876
17 Jun 2012 Group 21 Final#Bledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge misc226937
17 Jun 2012 Group 16 FinalBronwydd v Carew Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd misc226881
17 Jun 2012 Group 27 FinalButleigh v Wembdon Butleigh Court, Butleigh misc226988
17 Jun 2012 Group 11 FinalCropston v Newbold Verdon Waterfield Road, Cropston misc226849
17 Jun 2012 Group 26 Final#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Paultons The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton misc226978
17 Jun 2012 Group 31 FinalFindon v Rottingdean Long Furlong, Findon misc227017
17 Jun 2012 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton Recreation Ground, Fordham misc227003
17 Jun 2012 Group 24 FinalFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham misc226957
17 Jun 2012 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Shrewton Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre misc226925
17 Jun 2012 Group 23 FinalGreat Waltham v Mistley Main Road, Great Waltham misc226954
17 Jun 2012 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v St Fagans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor misc226885
17 Jun 2012 Group 19 Final#Oxford Downs v Great and Little Tew Abingdon Road, Standlake misc226915
17 Jun 2012 Group 30 FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Newick King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green misc227011
17 Jun 2012 Group 22 FinalReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed misc226944
17 Jun 2012 Group 9 FinalRolleston v Walton-on-Trent Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove misc226834
17 Jun 2012 Group 32 FinalSibton Park v Linton Park Longage Hill, Lyminge misc227026
17 Jun 2012 Group 4 FinalStaxton v Woodhouse Grange Church Walk, Staxton misc226798
17 Jun 2012 Group 28 FinalStithians v Roche Old Boys not known misc226999
17 Jun 2012 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield misc226780a
17 Jun 2012 Group 5 FinalStreethouse v Ackworth Whinney Lane, Streethouse misc226805
17 Jun 2012 Group 12 FinalWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc226860
17 Jun 2012 Group 7 FinalWoodhouses v Mawdesley Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc226816
17 Jun 2012 Group 25 FinalWraysbury v Moreton The Green, Wraysbury misc226964
24 Jun 2012 Group 6 FinalBurneside v Milnthorpe Ellergreen Park, Burneside misc226812
24 Jun 2012 Group 18 FinalCorse and Staunton v Apperley Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton misc226897
24 Jun 2012 Group 14 FinalEastnor v Colwall Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor misc226872a
24 Jun 2012 Group 13 Final#Elmley Castle v Bretforton not known misc226868
24 Jun 2012 Group 1 FinalFreuchie v Kemnay The Park, Freuchie misc
24 Jun 2012 Group 10 FinalHammerwich v Quatt Burntwood Road, Hammerwich misc226843
24 Jun 2012 Group 8 Final#Hawarden Park v Northop Hall Hawarden Castle Ground, Hawarden misc226825
24 Jun 2012 Group 3 Final#Studley Royal v Sessay Galphay Road, Studley Roger misc226792
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundApperley v Great and Little Tew School Lane, Apperley misc227041
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBarby v Cropston Longdown Lane, Barby misc227027
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBledlow Ridge v Plumpton and East Chiltington Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge misc227042
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundBretforton v Rolleston Station Road, Bretforton misc227033
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundFindon v Mistley Long Furlong, Findon misc227030
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundFoxton v Reed Recreation Ground, Foxton misc227036
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundGoatacre v Stithians Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre misc227028
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundPaultons v Wembdon Whitemoor Lane, Ower misc227034
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundQuatt v Colwall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt misc227040
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundRowledge v Sibton Park Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge misc227029
01 Jul 2012 Fifth Round#Sessay v Woodhouses Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay misc227031
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundStreethouse v Stocksfield Whinney Lane, Streethouse misc227038
01 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundWraysbury v St Fagans The Green, Wraysbury misc227035
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundCarew v Water Orton "Carew Recreational Ground, Carew" misc227039
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundNorthop Hall v Burneside Smithy Lane, Northop Hall misc227032
08 Jul 2012 Fifth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Freuchie Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc227037
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundApperley v Wraysbury School Lane, Apperley misc227050
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundReed v Mistley Village Green, Reed misc227045
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundSibton Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington Longage Hill, Lyminge misc227044
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundStreethouse v Northop Hall Whinney Lane, Streethouse misc227047
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundWater Orton v Bretforton Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc227048
15 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundWoodhouse Grange v Sessay Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc227046
22 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundCropston v Quatt Waterfield Road, Cropston misc227049
22 Jul 2012 Sixth RoundPaultons v Goatacre Whitemoor Lane, Ower misc227043
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalGoatacre v Wraysbury Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre misc227053
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalPlumpton and East Chiltington v Reed King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green misc227052
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalWater Orton v Cropston Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc227051
29 Jul 2012 Quarter-FinalWoodhouse Grange v Streethouse Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc227054
12 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalCropston v Woodhouse Grange Waterfield Road, Cropston misc227055
12 Aug 2012 Semi-FinalGoatacre v Reed Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre misc227056
09 Sep 2012 FinalReed v Woodhouse Grange Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood misc227057

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive