CricketArchive

Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2011



03 May 2011 Caledonia Section Round 1#Falkland v Strathearn Scroggie Park, Falkland misc244665
10 May 2011 West Section Round 1#Poloc v Hillhead High School Former Pupils Shawholm, Glasgow misc244695
11 May 2011 Caledonia Section Round 1#Stirling County v Dunfermline New Williamfield, Stirling misc244666
12 May 2011 West Section Round 1#Ayr v Weirs Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc244696
12 May 2011 Caledonia Section Round 1#Freuchie v Glenrothes The Park, Freuchie misc244668
12 May 2011 East Section Round 1#Stewart's Melville Royal High v Stenhousemuir Inverleith, Edinburgh misc244680
12 May 2011 Caledonia Section Round 1Stoneywood-Dyce v Huntly People's Park, Aberdeen misc244667a
13 May 2011 Caledonia Section Round 1Forfarshire v Meigle Forthill, Dundee misc244669
15 May 2011 Caledonia Section Round 1#Strathmore v Kinloch Lochside Park, Forfar misc244670
17 May 2011 Caledonia Section Round 1#Aberdeenshire v Aberdeen Grades Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc244671
17 May 2011 West Section Round 1#East Kilbride v West of Scotland Torrance House, East Kilbride misc244698
17 May 2011 East Section Round 1#Grange v Fauldhouse Victoria Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc244685
17 May 2011 East Section Round 1#Musselburgh v Carlton Lewisvale Park, Musselburgh misc244681
18 May 2011 West Section Round 1#Ferguslie v Glasgow Academicals Meikleriggs, Paisley misc244699
19 May 2011 Caledonia Section Round 1#Arbroath United v Dundee Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc244672
19 May 2011 East Section Round 1#West Lothian v Westquarter and Redding Boghall, Linlithgow misc244686
20 May 2011 East Section Round 1#Heriot's v Holy Cross Academicals Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc244683
20 May 2011 East Section Round 1Leith Franklin Academicals Beige v Penicuik Leith Links, Edinburgh misc
20 May 2011 East Section Round 1#Livingston v Edinburgh Academicals Murieston Valley, Livingston misc244684
20 May 2011 East Section Round 1Watsonians v Royal High Corstorphine Myreside, Edinburgh misc244682
26 May 2011 West Section Round 1Drumpellier v Clydesdale Langloan, Coatbridge misc
26 May 2011 West Section Round 1Greenock v Kelburne Battery Park, Greenock misc
26 May 2011 Border Section Round 1#St Boswells v Gala The Green, St Boswells misc244660
27 May 2011 Border Section Round 1#Hawick and Wilton v Langholm Buccleuch Park, Hawick misc244659
27 May 2011 Border Section Round 1#Selkirk v Dumfries Philiphaugh, Selkirk misc244661
31 May 2011 East Section Round 2#Carlton v Edinburgh Academicals Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc244688
31 May 2011 Caledonia Section Round 2#Forfarshire v Dunfermline Forthill, Dundee misc244673
01 Jun 2011 West Section Round 1#Irvine v Uddingston Marress, Irvine misc244701
09 Jun 2011 East Section Round 2Watsonians v Penicuik Myreside, Edinburgh misc244689
10 Jun 2011 East Section Round 2#Grange v Stewart's Melville Royal High Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc244690
10 Jun 2011 East Section Round 2Heriot's v West Lothian Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc244691a
12 Jun 2011 Caledonia Section Round 2#Freuchie v Falkland The Park, Freuchie misc244676
14 Jun 2011 Caledonia Section Round 2#Strathmore v Arbroath United Lochside Park, Forfar misc244674
15 Jun 2011 West Section Round 1Renfrew v Prestwick King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew misc
16 Jun 2011 Caledonia Section Round 2#Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood-Dyce Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc244675
23 Jun 2011 Caledonia Section Semi-Final#Dunfermline v Falkland McKane Park, Dunfermline misc244677
28 Jun 2011 West Section Round 2#Poloc v Uddingston Shawholm, Glasgow misc244703
30 Jun 2011 East Section Semi-FinalGrange v Heriot's Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc
01 Jul 2011 Border Section Semi-Final#Hawick and Wilton v Dumfries Buccleuch Park, Hawick misc244662
05 Jul 2011 Border Section Semi-Final#Gala v Kelso Meigle Park, Galashiels misc244663
05 Jul 2011 East Section Semi-FinalWatsonians v Carlton Myreside, Edinburgh misc244693
15 Jul 2011 East Section Final#Carlton v Grange Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc244694
21 Jul 2011 West Section Round 2#Ayr v Clydesdale Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc244704
21 Jul 2011 West Section Round 2East Kilbride v Greenock Torrance House, East Kilbride misc244706a
21 Jul 2011 West Section Round 2Renfrew v Ferguslie King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew misc
21 Jul 2011 Caledonia Section Semi-Final#Stoneywood-Dyce v Arbroath United People's Park, Aberdeen misc244678
22 Jul 2011 Border Section Final#Gala v Dumfries Meigle Park, Galashiels misc244664
28 Jul 2011 West Section Semi-Final#Clydesdale v Renfrew Titwood, Glasgow misc244707
28 Jul 2011 West Section Semi-Final#Greenock v Poloc Battery Park, Greenock misc244708
31 Jul 2011 Caledonia Section Final#Dunfermline v Stoneywood-Dyce McKane Park, Dunfermline misc244679
02 Aug 2011 West Section Final#Clydesdale v Greenock Titwood, Glasgow misc244709
04 Sep 2011 National Semi-Final#Clydesdale v Dunfermline Shawholm, Glasgow misc244710
04 Sep 2011 National Semi-FinalCarlton v Dumfries Shawholm, Glasgow misc244711
04 Sep 2011 National FinalClydesdale v Carlton Shawholm, Glasgow misc244712

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive