SCU Trophy 1999

09 May 1999 Preliminary RoundArbroath County v City of Edinburgh Pakistan Association Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc240736a
09 May 1999 Preliminary Round#Gala v Uddingston Meigle Park, Galashiels misc240735
30 May 1999 First Round#Arbroath County v Stenhousemuir not known misc240745
30 May 1999 First Round#Brechin v Stewart's Melville Royal High not known misc240748
30 May 1999 First RoundCorstorphine v Helensburgh Union Park, Edinburgh misc240739a
30 May 1999 First Round#Dundee High School Former Pupils v Perth County Forthill, Dundee misc240742
30 May 1999 First Round#Dunfermline v Dumfries McKane Park, Dunfermline misc240741
30 May 1999 First RoundFalkland v Edinburgh Academicals Scroggie Park, Falkland misc240743a
30 May 1999 First Round#Glasgow High Kelvinside v Holy Cross Academicals not known misc240751
30 May 1999 First RoundGordonians v Clydesdale Slopefield, Aberdeen misc240738a
30 May 1999 First Round#Huntly v Penicuik not known misc240750
30 May 1999 First Round#Inverurie v Livingston Kellands Park, Inverurie misc240752
30 May 1999 First RoundIrvine v Kilmarnock Marress, Irvine misc
30 May 1999 First Round#Kelburne v Selkirk Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc240749
30 May 1999 First Round#Kelso v Forfarshire Sheddon Park, Kelso misc240747
30 May 1999 First Round#Poloc v Uddingston Shawholm, Glasgow misc240746
30 May 1999 First Round#Stirling County v Clackmannan County not known misc240737
30 May 1999 First Round#Weirs v Cupar Albert Park, Glasgow misc240740
20 Jun 1999 Second Round#Brechin v Kelso not known misc240758
20 Jun 1999 Second Round#Clydesdale v Dunfermline not known misc240757
20 Jun 1999 Second Round#Cupar v Glasgow High Kelvinside not known misc240756
20 Jun 1999 Second RoundFalkland v Helensburgh not known misc240755a
20 Jun 1999 Second Round#Huntly v Perth County not known misc240759
20 Jun 1999 Second RoundInverurie v Poloc no ground arranged misc240753a
20 Jun 1999 Second Round#Irvine v Kelburne not known misc240760
20 Jun 1999 Second Round#Stenhousemuir v Stirling County not known misc240754
04 Jul 1999 Quarter-Final#Cupar v Huntly not known misc240764
04 Jul 1999 Quarter-Final#Dunfermline v Poloc not known misc240761
04 Jul 1999 Quarter-Final#Falkland v Kelburne not known misc240763
04 Jul 1999 Quarter-FinalKelso v Stirling County not known misc
18 Jul 1999 Semi-Final#Huntly v Poloc not known misc240765
18 Jul 1999 Semi-Final#Kelburne v Stirling County not known misc240766
01 Aug 1999 FinalPoloc v Stirling County Titwood, Glasgow misc240767

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive