Scottish Cup 2010

 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]

09 May 2010 First RoundAberdeenshire v Forfarshire Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc235903
09 May 2010 First RoundArbroath United v Stirling County Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc235909
09 May 2010 First RoundAyr v Clydesdale Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc235913
09 May 2010 First RoundDumfries v Poloc Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc235910
09 May 2010 First RoundFalkland v Dunfermline Scroggie Park, Falkland misc235912
09 May 2010 First RoundFauldhouse Victoria v Edinburgh Eastfield Park, Fauldhouse misc235902
09 May 2010 First RoundFerguslie v Greenock Meikleriggs, Paisley misc235901
09 May 2010 First RoundFreuchie v Stoneywood-Dyce The Park, Freuchie misc235906
09 May 2010 First RoundPrestwick v Drumpellier Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc235915
09 May 2010 First RoundRenfrew v Kelburne King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew misc235907
09 May 2010 First RoundRoyal High Corstorphine v Penicuik Kirkhill, Penicuik misc235908
09 May 2010 First RoundStenhousemuir v West of Scotland The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc235904
09 May 2010 First RoundStewart's Melville Royal High v Carlton Inverleith, Edinburgh misc235914
09 May 2010 First RoundWatsonians v Heriot's Myreside, Edinburgh misc235911
09 May 2010 First RoundWeirs v Uddingston Albert Park, Glasgow misc235916
09 May 2010 First RoundWest Lothian v Grange Boghall, Linlithgow misc235905
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundRenfrew v Dunfermline King George V Playing Fields, Renfrew misc235923
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundRoyal High Corstorphine v Dumfries Kirkhill, Penicuik misc235921a
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundStirling County v Greenock New Williamfield, Stirling misc235919
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundStoneywood-Dyce v Drumpellier People's Park, Aberdeen misc235924
06 Jun 2010 Second RoundWest Lothian v West of Scotland Boghall, Linlithgow misc235917
13 Jun 2010 Second RoundCarlton v Clydesdale Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc235920
13 Jun 2010 Second RoundEdinburgh v Uddingston Academy Park, Edinburgh misc235918
13 Jun 2010 Second RoundHeriot's v Aberdeenshire Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc235922
27 Jun 2010 Quarter FinalStoneywood-Dyce v Dumfries People's Park, Aberdeen misc235926
27 Jun 2010 Quarter FinalUddingston v Heriot's Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc235925
27 Jun 2010 Quarter FinalWest of Scotland v Stirling County Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc235928
11 Jul 2010 Quarter FinalClydesdale v Dunfermline Titwood, Glasgow misc235927
18 Jul 2010 Semi FinalStirling County v Stoneywood-Dyce New Williamfield, Stirling misc235929
18 Jul 2010 Semi FinalUddingston v Dunfermline Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc235930
04 Sep 2010 FinalStirling County v Uddingston Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc235931





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive