CricketArchive

Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1994



15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Ayr v Edinburgh Academicals Cambusdoon, Alloway misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Ayrshire v Dumfries Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Berwick v Ferguslie Pier Field, Berwick-upon-Tweed misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v Strathmore County Guthrie Park, Brechin misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Carlton v Glasgow High Kelvinside Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1East Kilbride v Arbroath United Torrance House, East Kilbride misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4Forfarshire v Clydesdale Forthill, Dundee misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Heriot's Former Pupils v Stirling County Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5Inverurie v West of Scotland Bogbeth Park, Kemnay misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Irvine v Grange Marress, Irvine misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Kelso v Freuchie Sheddon Park, Kelso misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4North Kelvinside Old Aloysians v Greenock St Aloysius College Ground, Glasgow misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Penicuik v Aberdeenshire Kirkhill, Penicuik misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v Dundee High School Former Pupils Shawholm, Glasgow misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Stenhousemuir v Drumpellier The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc
15 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5West Lothian v Cupar Boghall, Linlithgow misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Aberdeenshire v Heriot's Former Pupils Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1Arbroath United v Poloc Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Berwick v Edinburgh Academicals Pier Field, Berwick-upon-Tweed misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v Glasgow High Kelvinside Guthrie Park, Brechin misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1East Kilbride v Dundee High School Former Pupils Torrance House, East Kilbride misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Ferguslie v Ayr Meikleriggs, Paisley misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Freuchie v Ayrshire The Park, Freuchie misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Grange v Stenhousemuir Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4Greenock v Forfarshire Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5Inverurie v Cupar Bogbeth Park, Kemnay misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Irvine v Drumpellier Marress, Irvine misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Kelso v Dumfries Sheddon Park, Kelso misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4North Kelvinside Old Aloysians v Clydesdale St Aloysius College Ground, Glasgow misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Penicuik v Stirling County Kirkhill, Penicuik misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Strathmore County v Carlton Lochside Park, Forfar misc
29 May 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5West of Scotland v West Lothian Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Ayr v Berwick Cambusdoon, Alloway misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Ayrshire v Kelso Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Carlton v Brechin Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4Clydesdale v Greenock Titwood, Glasgow misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5Cupar v West of Scotland Duffus Park, Cupar misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Drumpellier v Grange Langloan, Coatbridge misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 6Dumfries v Freuchie Nunholm, Dumfries misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1Dundee High School Former Pupils v Arbroath United Forthill, Dundee misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 2Edinburgh Academicals v Ferguslie Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 4Forfarshire v North Kelvinside Old Aloysians Forthill, Dundee misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 3Glasgow High Kelvinside v Strathmore County Old Anniesland, Glasgow misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Heriot's Former Pupils v Penicuik Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v East Kilbride Shawholm, Glasgow misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 7Stenhousemuir v Irvine The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 8Stirling County v Aberdeenshire New Williamfield, Stirling misc
19 Jun 1994 Preliminary Round Section 5West Lothian v Inverurie Boghall, Linlithgow misc
03 Jul 1994 Quarter-FinalForfarshire v Berwick Forthill, Dundee misc
03 Jul 1994 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known misc
03 Jul 1994 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known misc
03 Jul 1994 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known misc
31 Jul 1994 Semi-FinalStenhousemuir v not known The Tryst, Stenhousemuir misc
31 Jul 1994 Semi-FinalStirling County v not known New Williamfield, Stirling misc
21 Aug 1994 FinalForfarshire v Poloc Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive