CricketArchive

Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1996



05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Aberdeenshire v Drumpellier Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v Prestwick Guthrie Park, Brechin misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dumfries v West Lothian Nunholm, Dumfries misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dundee High School Former Pupils v Poloc Forthill, Dundee misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3East Kilbride v Arbroath United Torrance House, East Kilbride misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Glasgow Academicals v Clydesdale New Anniesland, Glasgow misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v West of Scotland Old Anniesland, Glasgow misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Inverurie v Grange Bogbeth Park, Kemnay misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Kelburne v Carlton Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Kelso v Stirling County Sheddon Park, Kelso misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3St Michael's v Heriot's Former Pupils Kingholm Park, Dumfries misc
05 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Watsonians v Freuchie Myreside, Edinburgh misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Arbroath United v Brechin Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Carlton v Dumfries Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Clydesdale v Aberdeenshire Titwood, Glasgow misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Drumpellier v Watsonians Langloan, Coatbridge misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Freuchie v Glasgow Academicals The Park, Freuchie misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Grange v Glasgow High Kelvinside Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Heriot's Former Pupils v East Kilbride Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v Kelburne Shawholm, Glasgow misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Prestwick v St Michael's Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Stirling County v Inverurie New Williamfield, Stirling misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1West Lothian v Dundee High School Former Pupils Boghall, Linlithgow misc
19 May 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2West of Scotland v Kelso Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Arbroath United v Prestwick Lochlands Park, Arbroath misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v Heriot's Former Pupils Guthrie Park, Brechin misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Carlton v West Lothian Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dumfries v Poloc Nunholm, Dumfries misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3East Kilbride v St Michael's Torrance House, East Kilbride misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Freuchie v Clydesdale The Park, Freuchie misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Glasgow Academicals v Drumpellier New Anniesland, Glasgow misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v Kelso Old Anniesland, Glasgow misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Inverurie v West of Scotland Bogbeth Park, Kemnay misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Kelburne v Dundee High School Former Pupils Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Stirling County v Grange New Williamfield, Stirling misc
02 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Watsonians v Aberdeenshire Myreside, Edinburgh misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Aberdeenshire v Glasgow Academicals Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Clydesdale v Watsonians Titwood, Glasgow misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Drumpellier v Freuchie Langloan, Coatbridge misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dundee High School Former Pupils v Dumfries Forthill, Dundee misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v Inverurie Old Anniesland, Glasgow misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Grange v Kelso Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Heriot's Former Pupils v Arbroath United Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v Carlton Shawholm, Glasgow misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Prestwick v East Kilbride Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3St Michael's v Brechin Kingholm Park, Dumfries misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1West Lothian v Kelburne Boghall, Linlithgow misc
16 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2West of Scotland v Stirling County Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Aberdeenshire v Freuchie Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Brechin v East Kilbride Guthrie Park, Brechin misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Clydesdale v Drumpellier Titwood, Glasgow misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dumfries v Kelburne Nunholm, Dumfries misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1Dundee High School Former Pupils v Carlton Forthill, Dundee misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 4Glasgow Academicals v Watsonians New Anniesland, Glasgow misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v Stirling County Old Anniesland, Glasgow misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Grange v West of Scotland Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 2Inverurie v Kelso Bogbeth Park, Kemnay misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3Prestwick v Heriot's Former Pupils Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 3St Michael's v Arbroath United Kingholm Park, Dumfries misc
30 Jun 1996 Preliminary Round Section 1West Lothian v Poloc Boghall, Linlithgow misc
07 Jul 1996 Quarter-FinalAberdeenshire v St Michael's Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
07 Jul 1996 Quarter-FinalGrange v Clydesdale Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc
07 Jul 1996 Quarter-FinalHeriot's Former Pupils v Carlton Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc
07 Jul 1996 Quarter-FinalPoloc v Glasgow High Kelvinside Shawholm, Glasgow misc
04 Aug 1996 Semi-FinalAberdeenshire v Carlton Mannofield Park, Aberdeen misc
04 Aug 1996 Semi-FinalClydesdale v Poloc not known misc
25 Aug 1996 FinalAberdeenshire v Clydesdale Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc239540

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive