Fuller's Brewery Surrey County League Cup 2010

 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]

24 Apr 2010 First RoundByfleet Saturday v Wandgas Parvis Road, Byfleet misc288946
24 Apr 2010 First RoundChobham v Effingham High Street, Chobham misc288945
24 Apr 2010 First RoundHampton Wick Royal v Wallington Bushy Park, Hampton Wick misc288944
24 Apr 2010 First RoundShepperton v Old Pauline Manor Park, Shepperton misc288943
01 May 2010 Second RoundCarshalton v Whiteley Village Coombe Lane, Whiteley Village misc288959
01 May 2010 Second RoundChobham v Byfleet Saturday High Street, Chobham misc288962
01 May 2010 Second RoundEwhurst v Roehampton Ewhurst Green, Ewhurst misc288950
01 May 2010 Second RoundGuildford City v Haslemere Stoke Park, Guildford misc288955
01 May 2010 Second RoundHorley v Weybridge Vandals Horley Row, Horley misc288960
01 May 2010 Second RoundLong Ditton v Battersea Ironsides Stokes Field, Long Ditton misc288958
01 May 2010 Second RoundMerrow v West End (Esher) Epsom Road, Merrow misc288951
01 May 2010 Second RoundMerstham v Hampton Hill Quality Street, Merstham misc288953
01 May 2010 Second RoundOld Pauline v Wallington Colets, Thames Ditton misc288947
01 May 2010 Second RoundOld Tenisonians v Deando Ruxley London University Ground, Motspur Park misc288949
01 May 2010 Second RoundOld Tiffinians v Caterham Grist Memorial Ground, East Molesey misc288954
01 May 2010 Second RoundOxted and Limpsfield v Old Suttonians Master Park, Oxted misc288956
01 May 2010 Second RoundRipley v Lingfield The Green, Ripley misc288948
01 May 2010 Second RoundWestfield Saints v Kempton Westfield District Cricket and Sports Club Ground, Woking misc288957
01 May 2010 Second RoundWoodmansterne v Frimley Carshalton Road, Woodmansterne misc288952
01 May 2010 Second RoundWorplesdon and Burpham v Sanderstead The Memorial Field, Worplesdon misc288961
31 May 2010 Third RoundCarshalton v Weybridge Vandals Carshalton Road, Woodmansterne misc288969
31 May 2010 Third RoundDeando Ruxley v Ewhurst Ruxley Lane, Ewell misc288964
31 May 2010 Third RoundHaslemere v Oxted and Limpsfield Haslemere Recreation Ground, Haslemere misc288967
31 May 2010 Third RoundKempton v Battersea Ironsides The Kempton Ground, Sunbury-on-Thames misc288968
31 May 2010 Third RoundLingfield v Old Pauline Godstone Road, Purley misc288963
31 May 2010 Third RoundMerstham v Caterham Quality Street, Merstham misc288966
31 May 2010 Third RoundSanderstead v Chobham The Old Saw Mill, Sanderstead misc288970
31 May 2010 Third RoundWest End (Esher) v Frimley New Road, Esher misc288965
27 Jun 2010 Quarter-FinalLingfield v Deando Ruxley Godstone Road, Purley misc288973
27 Jun 2010 Quarter-FinalOxted and Limpsfield v Kempton Master Park, Oxted misc288971a
27 Jun 2010 Quarter-FinalWeybridge Vandals v Sanderstead Brown Acres, Walton-on-Thames misc288972a
11 Jul 2010 Quarter-FinalWest End (Esher) v Caterham New Road, Esher misc288974
01 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalLingfield v West End (Esher) Godstone Road, Purley misc288975
01 Aug 2010 Semi-FinalOxted and Limpsfield v Sanderstead Master Park, Oxted misc288976
05 Sep 2010 FinalLingfield v Sanderstead Godstone Road, Purley misc288977





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive