Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2007

20 May 2007 First Round#Bamford Fieldhouse v St Annes Hollin Lane, Bamford misc281081
20 May 2007 First RoundBaxenden v Standish Back Lane, Baxenden misc281099a
20 May 2007 First RoundCastletown v Shaw King William's College, Castletown misc
20 May 2007 First RoundClitheroe v Littleborough Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc281089
20 May 2007 First Round#Colwyn Bay v Vertex Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc281087
20 May 2007 First RoundDarcy Lever v Swinton Moorside The Levers, Darcy Lever misc281084
20 May 2007 First Round#Denton St Lawrence v Prestwich Sycamore Park, Denton misc281092
20 May 2007 First Round#Denton West v Bolton Windsor Park, Denton misc281078
20 May 2007 First RoundEarby v Wavertree The Applegarth, Earby misc281097a
20 May 2007 First RoundEdgworth v Norden Barlow Memorial Ground, Edgworth misc281100a
20 May 2007 First Round#Farnworth v Darwen Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc281095
20 May 2007 First RoundFleetwood Hesketh v Walsden Sea Cop, Southport misc281098
20 May 2007 First Round#Fulwood and Broughton v Skelmersdale Highfield, Broughton misc281096
20 May 2007 First RoundHindley St Peters v Heywood St Peters Recreation Ground, Hindley misc281088
20 May 2007 First RoundHollinwood v Thornton Cleveleys Lime Lane, Hollinwood misc
20 May 2007 First RoundLancaster v Alder Lune Road, Lancaster misc281083
20 May 2007 First RoundLeigh v Farnworth Social Circle Beech Walk, Leigh misc281082
20 May 2007 First RoundLongridge v Rainhill George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc281086
20 May 2007 First RoundMonton and Weaste v Bootle Welbeck Road, Eccles misc281101
20 May 2007 First RoundOrmskirk v Morecambe Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc281080
20 May 2007 First RoundPadiham v Walshaw The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc281077
20 May 2007 First Round#Rainford v Greenmount Jubilee Recreation Ground, Rainford misc281085
20 May 2007 First RoundStretford v Kendal The Boundary, Stretford misc281094
20 May 2007 First RoundVernon Carus v South West Manchester Factory Lane, Penwortham misc281093
20 May 2007 First Round#Walkden v Elton The Oval, Walkden misc281090
20 May 2007 First RoundWithnell Fold v Tonge Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton misc
20 May 2007 First Round#Woodhouses v Saddleworth Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc281091
03 Jun 2007 Second RoundRainhill v Colwyn Bay Rainhill Recreation Ground, Rainhill misc281102
10 Jun 2007 Second RoundNorden v Bootle Woodhouse Lane, Norden misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundClitheroe v Heywood Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundDenton West v Tonge Windsor Park, Denton misc
17 Jun 2007 Second Round#Farnworth v Dukinfield Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc281115
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundFleetwood Hesketh v Baxenden Sea Cop, Southport misc281117
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundFulwood and Broughton v Earby Highfield, Broughton misc
17 Jun 2007 Second Round#Greenmount v Settle Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount misc281110
17 Jun 2007 Second Round#Lancaster v Darcy Lever Lune Road, Lancaster misc281109
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundNetherfield v Walshaw Parkside Road, Kendal misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundOrmskirk v Northern Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundSt Annes v Farnworth Social Circle Vernon Road, St Annes misc
17 Jun 2007 Second Round#Thornton Cleveleys v Shaw Illawalla, Thornton Cleveleys misc281104
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundVernon Carus v Kendal Factory Lane, Penwortham misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundWalkden v Stayley The Oval, Walkden misc
17 Jun 2007 Second RoundWoodhouses v Denton St Lawrence Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc
08 Jul 2007 Third Round#Bootle v Fleetwood Hesketh Wadham Road, Bootle misc281125
08 Jul 2007 Third RoundColwyn Bay v Greenmount Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay misc
08 Jul 2007 Third Round#Earby v Farnworth The Applegarth, Earby misc281124
08 Jul 2007 Third Round#Kendal v Denton St Lawrence Shap Road, Kendal misc281123
08 Jul 2007 Third RoundLancaster v Farnworth Social Circle Lune Road, Lancaster misc
08 Jul 2007 Third RoundNorthern v Tonge Moor Park, Great Crosby misc
08 Jul 2007 Third RoundStalybridge v Heywood Oxford Street, Stalybridge misc
08 Jul 2007 Third Round#Walshaw v Thornton Cleveleys Sycamore Road, Tottington misc281118
29 Jul 2007 Quarter-FinalEarby v Bootle The Applegarth, Earby misc
29 Jul 2007 Quarter-FinalFarnworth Social Circle v Greenmount Piggott Park, Farnworth misc
29 Jul 2007 Quarter-Final#Heywood v Kendal The Crimble Ground, Heywood misc281128
29 Jul 2007 Quarter-FinalWalshaw v Tonge Sycamore Road, Tottington misc
12 Aug 2007 Semi-Final#Bootle v Heywood Wadham Road, Bootle misc281131
12 Aug 2007 Semi-Final#Greenmount v Tonge Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount misc281130
02 Sep 2007 FinalGreenmount v Bootle Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount misc

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive