CricketArchive

Coca-Cola Cup Inter School Under-16s Tournament Hyderabad Region 2012/13


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

15 Oct 2012 Group AAdilabad District Under-16s v Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca55a
15 Oct 2012 Group ABalaji Memorial High School, Hyderabad v St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca56
15 Oct 2012 Group ABhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri v DRS International School, Hyderabad Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca57
15 Oct 2012 Group AChirec Public School, Hyderabad v St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca58
15 Oct 2012 Group AMahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally v Kendriya Vidyalaya, Trimulgherry Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally coca59
15 Oct 2012 Group APallavi Model School, Alwal v Sultan Uloom, Banjara Hills Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca59a
15 Oct 2012 Group ASt Joseph's Public School, King Koti v Warangal District Under-16s Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca59b
16 Oct 2012 Group BAll Saints High School B, Hyderabad v St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar All Saints High School, Hyderabad coca60
16 Oct 2012 Group BCAL Public School, Secunderabad v Oakridge International School, Hyderabad CAL Public School, Secunderabad coca61
16 Oct 2012 Group BGlendale Academy International, Hyderabad v Geetanjali Devshala High School, Secunderabad Glendale Academy International, Hyderabad coca62
16 Oct 2012 Group BHigh Mount High School, Hyderabad v P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca63
16 Oct 2012 Group BKarimnagar District Under-16s v Royal High School, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca64
16 Oct 2012 Group BKhammam District Under-16s v Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca65
16 Oct 2012 Group ALittle Flower Junior College, Uppal v St Andrews School B, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca66
16 Oct 2012 Group BMahabodhi Vidyalaya, Hyderabad v St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca67
16 Oct 2012 Group BNasr Boys High School, Hyderabad v Model Mission High School, Alwal Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad coca68
17 Oct 2012 Group CBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri v Crescent Model English School, Hyderabad Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca69
17 Oct 2012 Group CDAV Public School, Hyderabad v St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca70
17 Oct 2012 Group CGenius Citizen High School, Yousufguda v Gowtham Model School Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca71
17 Oct 2012 Group CJohnson Grammar High School, Nacharam v Sri Chandra Junior College, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca72
17 Oct 2012 Group CJubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad v Alpha High School, Nalgonda Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad coca73
17 Oct 2012 Group CLittle Flower High School, Hyderabad v Little Scholar's School, Mahabubnagar Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca74
17 Oct 2012 Group CSt John's Church Junior College B, Secunderabad v Wesley Junior College B, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca75
18 Oct 2012 Group DBharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad v St Anthony's High School, Medak Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad coca76
18 Oct 2012 Group DBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri v Gowtham Model School B Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca77
18 Oct 2012 Group DBhegas High School, Hyderabad v Nizamabad District Under-16s Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca78
18 Oct 2012 Group DBoston Mission High School, Hyderabad v St Joseph's Grammar School, Saidabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca79
18 Oct 2012 Group DIndus World School, Hyderabad v Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad Indus World School, Sainikpuri coca80
18 Oct 2012 Group DSri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad v Takshila Public School, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca81
18 Oct 2012 Group DSt Peter's High School, Bowenpally v The Progress High School, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca82
19 Oct 2012 Group C Quarter-FinalBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri v Little Scholar's School, Mahabubnagar Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca83
19 Oct 2012 Group C Quarter-FinalJubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad v Gowtham Model School Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad coca84
19 Oct 2012 Group C Quarter-FinalSt John's Church Junior College B, Secunderabad v St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca85
20 Oct 2012 Group D Quarter-FinalBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri v St Anthony's High School, Medak Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca86
20 Oct 2012 Group D Quarter-FinalNizamabad District Under-16s v St Peter's High School, Bowenpally Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca87
22 Oct 2012 Group A Quarter-FinalBalaji Memorial High School, Hyderabad v St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca96
22 Oct 2012 Group A Quarter-FinalBhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri v St Andrews School B, Hyderabad St Andrews School, Secunderabad coca98
22 Oct 2012 Group B Quarter-FinalCAL Public School, Secunderabad v All Saints High School B, Hyderabad CAL Public School, Secunderabad coca99
22 Oct 2012 Group B Quarter-FinalGeetanjali Devshala High School, Secunderabad v Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca101
22 Oct 2012 Group B Quarter-FinalKarimnagar District Under-16s v P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca104
22 Oct 2012 Group A Quarter-FinalKendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum v Pallavi Model School, Alwal Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca105
22 Oct 2012 Group A Quarter-FinalMahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally v St Joseph's Public School, King Koti Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally coca106
22 Oct 2012 Group B Quarter-FinalModel Mission High School, Alwal v St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca107
22 Oct 2012 Group D Quarter-FinalSri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad v Vignan Vidyalayam High School, Nizampet Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca108
23 Oct 2012 Group C Quarter-FinalGurukul Vidyapeeth High School, Hyderabad v Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam Gurukul Vidyapeeth High School, Hyderabad coca111a
23 Oct 2012 Group D Quarter-FinalIndus World School, Hyderabad v Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad Indus World School, Sainikpuri coca112
25 Oct 2012 Group C Semi-FinalBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri v Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca116
25 Oct 2012 Group D Semi-FinalBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri v Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca117
25 Oct 2012 Group A Semi-FinalBhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri v Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca118
25 Oct 2012 Group B Semi-FinalCAL Public School, Secunderabad v Karimnagar District Under-16s CAL Public School, Secunderabad coca119
25 Oct 2012 Group C Semi-FinalGowtham Model School v St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca120
25 Oct 2012 Group A Semi-FinalMahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally v St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally coca121
25 Oct 2012 Group D Semi-FinalNizamabad District Under-16s v Sri Gayatri Academy, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca122
25 Oct 2012 Group B Semi-FinalSairam Model High School, Hyderabad v St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca123
26 Oct 2012 Group B FinalCAL Public School, Secunderabad v St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda CAL Public School, Secunderabad coca124
27 Oct 2012 Group C FinalBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri v Gowtham Model School Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca126
27 Oct 2012 Group D FinalBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri v Nizamabad District Under-16s Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca127
27 Oct 2012 Group A FinalKendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum v St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca128
29 Oct 2012 Pool ABhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri v Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca130
29 Oct 2012 Pool BCAL Public School, Secunderabad v Mahbub College, Hyderabad CAL Public School, Secunderabad coca131
29 Oct 2012 Pool CHyderabad Public School, Begumpet v Gowtham Model School Basalath Jah Ground, The Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet coca132
29 Oct 2012 Pool DHyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur v Nizamabad District Under-16s Hyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur coca133
29 Oct 2012 Pool DSt Andrews School, Hyderabad v Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum St Andrews School, Secunderabad coca134
29 Oct 2012 Pool BSt Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad v Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad coca135
30 Oct 2012 Pool ABhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri v All Saints High School, Hyderabad Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca136
30 Oct 2012 Pool CGowtham Model School v St Patrick's High School, Hyderabad Indian Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Limited Ground, Hyderabad coca137
30 Oct 2012 Pool CHyderabad Public School, Begumpet v St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda Basalath Jah Ground, The Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet coca138
30 Oct 2012 Pool DHyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur v Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum Hyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur coca139
30 Oct 2012 Pool BMahbub College, Hyderabad v Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri Nizam College Ground, Hyderabad coca140
30 Oct 2012 Pool DSt Andrews School, Hyderabad v Nizamabad District Under-16s St Andrews School, Secunderabad coca141
30 Oct 2012 Pool ASt John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad v Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad CAL Public School, Secunderabad coca142
30 Oct 2012 Pool BSt Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad v CAL Public School, Secunderabad St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad coca143
31 Oct 2012 Pool AAll Saints High School, Hyderabad v Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad Nizam College Ground, Hyderabad coca144
31 Oct 2012 Pool ABhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri v St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri coca145
31 Oct 2012 Pool BCAL Public School, Secunderabad v Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri CAL Public School, Secunderabad coca146
31 Oct 2012 Pool CGowtham Model School v St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda Indian Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Limited Ground, Hyderabad coca147
31 Oct 2012 Pool CHyderabad Public School, Begumpet v St Patrick's High School, Hyderabad Basalath Jah Ground, The Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet coca148
31 Oct 2012 Pool DHyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur v St Andrews School, Hyderabad Hyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur coca149
01 Nov 2012 Pool AAll Saints High School, Hyderabad v St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca150
01 Nov 2012 Pool DKendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum v Nizamabad District Under-16s Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca151
01 Nov 2012 Pool BMahbub College, Hyderabad v St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad Parade Ground, Secunderabad coca152
01 Nov 2012 Pool CSt Patrick's High School, Hyderabad v St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda St Patrick's High School, Secunderabad coca153
15 Nov 2012 Semi-FinalBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri v Gowtham Model School Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad coca154
16 Nov 2012 Semi-FinalCAL Public School, Secunderabad v Nizamabad District Under-16s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad coca155
19 Nov 2012 FinalCAL Public School, Secunderabad v Gowtham Model School Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad coca156

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive