CricketArchive

Second Eleven Twenty20 2013


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

10 Jun 2013 Group DHampshire Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett150
10 Jun 2013 Group CLeicestershire Second XI v Essex Second XI Leicester Road, Hinckley sett151
10 Jun 2013 Group BWarwickshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley sett152
10 Jun 2013 Group DHampshire Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett153
10 Jun 2013 Group CLeicestershire Second XI v Essex Second XI Leicester Road, Hinckley sett154
10 Jun 2013 Group BWarwickshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley sett155
11 Jun 2013 Group CEssex Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea sett156
11 Jun 2013 Group BSomerset Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI County Ground, Taunton sett157
11 Jun 2013 Group DSussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking sett157a
11 Jun 2013 Group CEssex Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea sett158
11 Jun 2013 Group BSomerset Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI County Ground, Taunton sett159
11 Jun 2013 Group DSussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking sett160
12 Jun 2013 Group CMiddlesex Second XI v Unicorns A Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett161
12 Jun 2013 Group CMiddlesex Second XI v Unicorns A Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett162
13 Jun 2013 Group BGlamorgan Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Panteg House, Griffithstown sett162a
13 Jun 2013 Group BGlamorgan Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Panteg House, Griffithstown sett162b
14 Jun 2013 Group CMiddlesex Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett163
14 Jun 2013 Group AYorkshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Headingley, Leeds sett164
14 Jun 2013 Group CMiddlesex Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge sett165
14 Jun 2013 Group AYorkshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Headingley, Leeds sett166
17 Jun 2013 Group ALancashire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Brook Lane, Ormskirk sett167
17 Jun 2013 Group CLeicestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Leicester Road, Hinckley sett168
17 Jun 2013 Group ANottinghamshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton sett169
17 Jun 2013 Group DSurrey Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers The Ridge, Purley sett170
17 Jun 2013 Group BWorcestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Chester Road North, Kidderminster sett171
17 Jun 2013 Group ALancashire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Brook Lane, Ormskirk sett172
17 Jun 2013 Group CLeicestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Leicester Road, Hinckley sett173
17 Jun 2013 Group ANottinghamshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Trent College Ground, Long Eaton sett174
17 Jun 2013 Group DSurrey Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers The Ridge, Purley sett175
17 Jun 2013 Group BWorcestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Chester Road North, Kidderminster sett176
18 Jun 2013 Group ALancashire Second XI v Durham Second XI Parkgate, Neston sett177
18 Jun 2013 Group DMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Sussex Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley sett178
18 Jun 2013 Group BWorcestershire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Main Road, Ombersley sett179
18 Jun 2013 Group ALancashire Second XI v Durham Second XI Parkgate, Neston sett180
18 Jun 2013 Group DMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Sussex Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley sett181
18 Jun 2013 Group BWorcestershire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Main Road, Ombersley sett182
19 Jun 2013 Group ADerbyshire Second XI v England Under-19s Raynesway, Alvaston sett183
19 Jun 2013 Group CEssex Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI The Essex County Ground, Chelmsford sett184
19 Jun 2013 Group BGlamorgan Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Diamond Ground, Cardiff sett185
19 Jun 2013 Group DSurrey Second XI v Hampshire Second XI The Ridge, Purley sett186
19 Jun 2013 Group CUnicorns A v Leicestershire Second XI Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford sett187
19 Jun 2013 Group ADerbyshire Second XI v England Under-19s Raynesway, Alvaston sett188
19 Jun 2013 Group CEssex Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI The Essex County Ground, Chelmsford sett189
19 Jun 2013 Group BGlamorgan Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Diamond Ground, Cardiff sett190
19 Jun 2013 Group DSurrey Second XI v Hampshire Second XI The Ridge, Purley sett191
19 Jun 2013 Group CUnicorns A v Leicestershire Second XI Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford sett192
20 Jun 2013 Group AEngland Under-19s v Nottinghamshire Second XI Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough sett193
20 Jun 2013 Group DSussex Second XI v Kent Second XI The Pavilion, Birdham sett194
20 Jun 2013 Group CUnicorns A v Essex Second XI Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford sett195
20 Jun 2013 Group AYorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Windy Hill Lane, Marske-by-the-Sea sett196
20 Jun 2013 Group AEngland Under-19s v Nottinghamshire Second XI Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough sett197
20 Jun 2013 Group DSussex Second XI v Kent Second XI The Pavilion, Birdham sett198
20 Jun 2013 Group CUnicorns A v Essex Second XI Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford sett199
20 Jun 2013 Group AYorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Windy Hill Lane, Marske-by-the-Sea sett200
21 Jun 2013 Group AEngland Under-19s v Yorkshire Second XI Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough sett201
21 Jun 2013 Group DKent Second XI v Surrey Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury sett201a
21 Jun 2013 Group CNorthamptonshire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Bedford School Ground, Bedford sett202
21 Jun 2013 Group ANottinghamshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Worksop College Ground, Worksop sett203
21 Jun 2013 Group AEngland Under-19s v Yorkshire Second XI Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough sett204
21 Jun 2013 Group DKent Second XI v Surrey Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury sett205
21 Jun 2013 Group CNorthamptonshire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Bedford School Ground, Bedford sett206
21 Jun 2013 Group ANottinghamshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Worksop College Ground, Worksop sett207
24 Jun 2013 Group ADerbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI The Copper Yard, Denby Village sett208
24 Jun 2013 Group ADurham Second XI v England Under-19s Brandon Lane, Brandon sett209
24 Jun 2013 Group BGloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI County Ground, Bristol sett210
24 Jun 2013 Group ADerbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI The Copper Yard, Denby Village sett211
24 Jun 2013 Group ADurham Second XI v England Under-19s Brandon Lane, Brandon sett212
24 Jun 2013 Group BGloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI County Ground, Bristol sett213
25 Jun 2013 Group BGloucestershire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI County Ground, Bristol sett214
25 Jun 2013 Group DHampshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett215
25 Jun 2013 Group BSomerset Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett216
25 Jun 2013 Group BGloucestershire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI County Ground, Bristol sett217
25 Jun 2013 Group DHampshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett218
25 Jun 2013 Group BSomerset Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett219
26 Jun 2013 Group ADurham Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Brandon Lane, Brandon sett220
26 Jun 2013 Group DMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Kent Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett sett221
26 Jun 2013 Group CNorthamptonshire Second XI v Unicorns A County Ground, Northampton sett222
26 Jun 2013 Group BWarwickshire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Grange Road, Olton sett223
26 Jun 2013 Group ADurham Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Brandon Lane, Brandon sett224
26 Jun 2013 Group DMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Kent Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett sett225
26 Jun 2013 Group CNorthamptonshire Second XI v Unicorns A County Ground, Northampton sett226
26 Jun 2013 Group BWarwickshire Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Grange Road, Olton sett227
27 Jun 2013 Group DKent Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone sett228
27 Jun 2013 Group DKent Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone sett229
12 Jul 2013 Semi-FinalDurham Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett230
12 Jul 2013 Semi-FinalGloucestershire Second XI v Surrey Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett231
12 Jul 2013 FinalMiddlesex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett232

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive