CricketArchive

Under-23 Tournament Division One 1998/99



26 Sep 1998 Group BAntonians Sports Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s not known misc
26 Sep 1998 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s not known misc
26 Sep 1998 Group BColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Moors Sports Club Under-23s not known misc
26 Sep 1998 Group BGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s not known misc
26 Sep 1998 Group AKandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s not known misc
26 Sep 1998 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s not known misc
26 Sep 1998 Group AMatara Sports Club Under-23s v Singha Sports Club Under-23s not known misc
26 Sep 1998 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s not known misc
03 Oct 1998 Group BColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
03 Oct 1998 Group BColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
03 Oct 1998 Group AKandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s Asgiriya Stadium, Kandy misc
03 Oct 1998 Group AMatara Sports Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s Uyanwatte Stadium, Matara misc
03 Oct 1998 Group BMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Antonians Sports Club Under-23s Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
03 Oct 1998 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
03 Oct 1998 Group ASebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Singha Sports Club Under-23s Panadura Esplanade, Panadura misc
03 Oct 1998 Group BTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo misc
10 Oct 1998 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Antonians Sports Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
10 Oct 1998 Group BColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
10 Oct 1998 Group BColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
10 Oct 1998 Group AKandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Singha Sports Club Under-23s Asgiriya Stadium, Kandy misc
10 Oct 1998 Group AMatara Sports Club Under-23s v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Uyanwatte Stadium, Matara misc
10 Oct 1998 Group BMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
10 Oct 1998 Group APanadura Sports Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Panadura Esplanade, Panadura misc
10 Oct 1998 Group ASinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
17 Oct 1998 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
17 Oct 1998 Group BColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Moors Sports Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
17 Oct 1998 Group BColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
17 Oct 1998 Group BGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Antonians Sports Club Under-23s Galle International Stadium, Galle misc
17 Oct 1998 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala misc
17 Oct 1998 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Singha Sports Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
17 Oct 1998 Group APanadura Sports Club Under-23s v Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Panadura Esplanade, Panadura misc
17 Oct 1998 Group ASinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Matara Sports Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
24 Oct 1998 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Moors Sports Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
24 Oct 1998 Group BColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
24 Oct 1998 Group BGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s Galle International Stadium, Galle misc
24 Oct 1998 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala misc
24 Oct 1998 Group AMatara Sports Club Under-23s v Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s Uyanwatte Stadium, Matara misc
24 Oct 1998 Group APanadura Sports Club Under-23s v Singha Sports Club Under-23s Panadura Esplanade, Panadura misc
24 Oct 1998 Group ASinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
24 Oct 1998 Group BTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Antonians Sports Club Under-23s P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo misc
31 Oct 1998 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
31 Oct 1998 Group BColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Antonians Sports Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
31 Oct 1998 Group BColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
31 Oct 1998 Group BGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Moors Sports Club Under-23s Galle International Stadium, Galle misc
31 Oct 1998 Group AKandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Matara Sports Club Under-23s Asgiriya Stadium, Kandy misc
31 Oct 1998 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Singha Sports Club Under-23s Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala misc
31 Oct 1998 Group ASebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc
31 Oct 1998 Group ASinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
07 Nov 1998 Group BColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
07 Nov 1998 Group BColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Antonians Sports Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
07 Nov 1998 Group BGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Galle International Stadium, Galle misc
07 Nov 1998 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala misc
07 Nov 1998 Group BMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
07 Nov 1998 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
07 Nov 1998 Group ASebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Matara Sports Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc
07 Nov 1998 Group ASinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Singha Sports Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
20 Nov 1998 Semi-FinalColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
20 Nov 1998 Semi-FinalColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
27 Nov 1998 FinalSinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive