CricketArchive

Fielding in Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 (Ordered by Stumpings)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
M Taylor (Saint)6448
M Carter (Woll)39211
J Bowers (Brix)6617
H Dube (HH)5314
C Harrison (Ged)3213
GD Hofbauer (FD)6415
CDA Milner (Pet)6718
D O'Callaghan (Ged)3112
M Phillips (Rushd)5415
D Robinson (Oun)6617
T Swann (Brig)6516
PJ Adams (Oun)21 1
GG Arblaster (ONor)62 2
A Arif (Ged)63 3
B Armer (Ged)33 3
V Bajaj (Pet)61 1
L Bartier (Woll)64 4
R Bassin (Woll)51 1
W Bates (Rushd)61 1
N Bell (Saint)61 1
CD Berrill (FD)66 6
J Bolsover (Oun)53 3
DDW Brierley (FD)63 3
P Bright (Woll)31 1
G Burgess (Rusht)64 4
H Burton (Rusht)42 2
A Butt (Pet)54 4
B Carrick (Brix)11 1
P Chandran (Woll)62 2
H Charter (HH)21 1
JC Chopping (FD)52 2
DA Clarke (Pet)63 3
B Coddington (HH)64 4
EAJ Cox (HH)41 1
C Craig (Oun)61 1
D Croker (Brig)61 1
P Croker (Brig)61 1
L Cummins (Ged)52 2
M Cursons (Brix)11 1
SR Davis (FD)51 1
B Day (Ged)41 1
E Delargy (Brig)41 1
J Delargy (Brig)31 1
S Drage (Woll)31 1
M Evans (FD)52 2
P Foster (Oun)61 1
E Gay (Saint)11 1
G Groenland (Brig)64 4
CJ Guest (Brix)62 2
T Hafil (ONor)62 2
N Healey (Woll)51 1
TD Heathfield (ONor)42 2
WJ Heathfield (ONor)53 3
JP Higginbotham (Saint)51 1
E Hodgson (FD)63 3
CE Home (Saint)61 1
JW Johnson (HH)21 1
M Jones (Woll)65 5
KLP Judd (Pet)61 1
J Kay (Ged)41 1
T Keeney (Ged)51 1
JBR Keeping (FD)64 4
RA Kendall (Pet)11 1
JM Kettleborough (Oun)53 3
ZH Khawaja (ONor)65 5
D Klein (Brig)22 2
W Knibbs (HH)63 3
C Law (Rushd)51 1
A Lingley (Rusht)41 1
D Malik (Pet)51 1
B Mansell (Ged)66 6
AH Miller (HH)11 1
MA Milner (Pet)53 3
AS Mitchell (Pet)61 1
T Mitchell (ONor)53 3
A Momi (Woll)62 2
J Mousley (Saint)61 1
S Mulvey (HH)51 1
C Murdoch (Ged)62 2
G Napier (Brix)41 1
A Neate (HH)42 2
F Niyazi (Rusht)62 2
M Odedra (Saint)11 1
A Ogden (Brig)62 2
RJ Pack (Brig)62 2
B Parker (Rusht)64 4
G Parker (Rusht)62 2
J Parker (Rusht)61 1
H Patel (Brix)41 1
H Penberthy (Brix)61 1
CG Perry (Woll)61 1
M Qadeer (Oun)31 1
T Raubenheimer (Ged)54 4
A Reynoldson (Ged)51 1
E Ruff (HH)41 1
C Ruwansiri (Rushd)64 4
Sam Kumar (Rushd)63 3
DW Sayer (Pet)52 2
T Smith (Rushd)51 1
A Starmer (Brix)53 3
MH Steed (Rusht)61 1
Suk Singh (Brig)52 2
M Swann (FD)42 2
C Thurston (Rushd)51 1
C Todd (FD)52 2
J Turner (Saint)51 1
R Turner (HH)51 1
J Udall (Brig)11 1
G Wade (ONor)43 3
B Wall (HH)31 1
H Warren (HH)22 2
J Weston (Rusht)51 1
RA White (ONor)63 3
S Wilkes (Brix)21 1
MA Wolstenholme (Saint)62 2
SA Zaib (Saint)54 4

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive