CricketArchive

Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 - Four Wickets in an Innings

7-25K CarverSheriff Hutton Bridge v AcombMoor Farm, Strensallynthp361
7-34DJ WainwrightCastleford v SessaySavile Park, Castlefordynthp271
7-35C WoodWoodhouse Grange v Driffield TownWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp373
7-45DA WoodsYork v SessayClifton Park, Yorkynthp262
6-16R McKendryStamford Bridge v Driffield TownThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp283
6-17JA LeaningYork v CastlefordSavile Park, Castlefordynthp363
6-28SE GrantClifton Alliance v AcombThe Green, Acombynthp282
6-29L RobinsonStamford Bridge v Clifton AllianceThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp279
6-31S DruryScarborough v AcombThe Green, Acombynthp351
6-32DJ WainwrightCastleford v YorkSavile Park, Castlefordynthp363
6-40JM FinchWoodhouse Grange v Clifton AllianceClifton Park, Yorkynthp297
6-48GS RossHarrogate v Clifton AllianceClifton Park, Yorkynthp364
6-56D ChaplinStamford Bridge v SessaySessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessayynthp360
6-57MT MaciverStamford Bridge v AcombThe Green, Acombynthp315
6-68G PatonAcomb v Sheriff Hutton BridgeMoor Farm, Strensallynthp361
5-18SJ LangstaffSessay v Driffield TownSessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessayynthp365
5-22D RhodesStamford Bridge v Clifton AllianceClifton Park, Yorkynthp370
5-25DA WoodsYork v ScarboroughClifton Park, Yorkynthp308
5-25SD BurdettWoodhouse Grange v Sheriff Hutton BridgeWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp313
5-26T Geeson-BrownHarrogate v Woodhouse GrangeSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp328
5-27K CarverSheriff Hutton Bridge v SessayMoor Farm, Strensallynthp343
5-29SE GrantClifton Alliance v AcombClifton Park, Yorkynthp292
5-29HA SullivanYorkshire Academy v AcombWeetwood Playing Fields, Leedsynthp332
5-33T Geeson-BrownHarrogate v ScarboroughSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp263
5-34AD GriffinHarrogate v SessaySessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessayynthp300
5-36E MorrisonCastleford v HarrogateSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp277
5-36DJ WainwrightCastleford v Woodhouse GrangeSavile Park, Castlefordynthp291
5-36M WilkieSessay v ScarboroughNorth Marine Road, Scarboroughynthp371
5-37SR TennantWoodhouse Grange v Stamford BridgeWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp261
5-37JM FinchWoodhouse Grange v AcombThe Green, Acombynthp333
5-38DJ WainwrightCastleford v SessaySessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessayynthp330
5-38WMH RhodesStamford Bridge v CastlefordSavile Park, Castlefordynthp340
5-40DGH SnellYork v Clifton AllianceClifton Park, Yorkynthp289
5-40SE GrantClifton Alliance v CastlefordSavile Park, Castlefordynthp304
5-40AD GriffinHarrogate v CastlefordSavile Park, Castlefordynthp369
5-40J YoungCastleford v HarrogateSavile Park, Castlefordynthp369
5-41B HarrisonSheriff Hutton Bridge v ScarboroughMoor Farm, Strensallynthp273
5-42B HarrisonSheriff Hutton Bridge v Clifton AllianceClifton Park, Yorkynthp259
5-42DJ WainwrightCastleford v Sheriff Hutton BridgeMoor Farm, Strensallynthp301
5-48N KavikaraSessay v Stamford BridgeThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp306
5-50J TattersallYork v HarrogateSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp265
5-50J HoltScarborough v HarrogateNorth Marine Road, Scarboroughynthp294
5-50DA WoodsYork v SessaySessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessayynthp323
5-50AD GriffinHarrogate v Driffield TownDriffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffieldynthp358
5-52P GunaratneStamford Bridge v AcombThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp268
5-53R RobinsonSheriff Hutton Bridge v Driffield TownDriffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffieldynthp264
5-53B ElvidgeScarborough v CastlefordNorth Marine Road, Scarboroughynthp322
5-65GS RossHarrogate v Stamford BridgeSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp312
5-68JM FinchWoodhouse Grange v Clifton AllianceWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp355
5-70B AnjumYorkshire Academy v Woodhouse GrangeWeetwood Playing Fields, Leedsynthp362
5-78L Hope-ShackleyClifton Alliance v ScarboroughClifton Park, Yorkynthp311
4-4HA SullivanYorkshire Academy v ScarboroughWeetwood Playing Fields, Leedsynthp338
4-13DJ WainwrightCastleford v Clifton AllianceSavile Park, Castlefordynthp304
4-16D O'ConnorAcomb v CastlefordSavile Park, Castlefordynthp345
4-19K CarverSheriff Hutton Bridge v YorkClifton Park, Yorkynthp285
4-19M BeckettStamford Bridge v Driffield TownDriffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffieldynthp293
4-19C HydeCastleford v AcombSavile Park, Castlefordynthp345
4-20TS YoungWoodhouse Grange v Stamford BridgeWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp261
4-20E BarnesYorkshire Academy v Woodhouse GrangeWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp307
4-21JM FinchWoodhouse Grange v AcombWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp367
4-23NW HardgraveDriffield Town v CastlefordSavile Park, Castlefordynthp310
4-23D RhodesStamford Bridge v Sheriff Hutton BridgeThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp336
4-24K WilkinsonScarborough v HarrogateSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp263
4-24HA SullivanYorkshire Academy v AcombThe Green, Acombynthp270
4-25K CarverSheriff Hutton Bridge v Clifton AllianceMoor Farm, Strensallynthp324
4-27J HoltScarborough v HarrogateSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp263
4-27HA SullivanYorkshire Academy v SessayWeetwood Playing Fields, Leedsynthp286
4-27S HopkinsonClifton Alliance v CastlefordClifton Park, Yorkynthp357
4-29SADU MihiranSheriff Hutton Bridge v CastlefordMoor Farm, Strensallynthp301
4-29DA WoodsYork v HarrogateClifton Park, Yorkynthp320
4-30S HopkinsonClifton Alliance v Sheriff Hutton BridgeClifton Park, Yorkynthp259
4-30SADU MihiranSheriff Hutton Bridge v AcombThe Green, Acombynthp303
4-30A RoseYork v HarrogateClifton Park, Yorkynthp320
4-33F CollinsSheriff Hutton Bridge v Driffield TownMoor Farm, Strensallynthp318
4-33JL JacksonWoodhouse Grange v Stamford BridgeThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp325
4-34JA LeaningYork v Woodhouse GrangeWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp344
4-35O BockingStamford Bridge v SessayThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp306
4-35DJ WainwrightCastleford v AcombSavile Park, Castlefordynthp345
4-36D RhodesStamford Bridge v Yorkshire AcademyWeetwood Playing Fields, Leedsynthp302
4-37AD GriffinHarrogate v CastlefordSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp277
4-39H BurnhillDriffield Town v Stamford BridgeDriffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffieldynthp293
4-41TS YoungWoodhouse Grange v Sheriff Hutton BridgeMoor Farm, Strensallynthp254
4-41AD GriffinHarrogate v ScarboroughNorth Marine Road, Scarboroughynthp294
4-42JM FinchWoodhouse Grange v HarrogateWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp274
4-42NW HardgraveDriffield Town v Woodhouse GrangeWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp373
4-43SR TennantWoodhouse Grange v SessaySessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessayynthp349
4-44T NealAcomb v SessaySessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessayynthp253
4-44B ElvidgeScarborough v Sheriff Hutton BridgeMoor Farm, Strensallynthp273
4-44K CarverSheriff Hutton Bridge v Yorkshire AcademyMoor Farm, Strensallynthp372
4-45L GrayScarborough v CastlefordSavile Park, Castlefordynthp258
4-45B ElvidgeScarborough v CastlefordSavile Park, Castlefordynthp258
4-45TW LotenYorkshire Academy v Stamford BridgeWeetwood Playing Fields, Leedsynthp302
4-45P GunaratneStamford Bridge v AcombThe Green, Acombynthp315
4-46L GrayScarborough v AcombNorth Marine Road, Scarboroughynthp299
4-46B ElvidgeScarborough v Sheriff Hutton BridgeNorth Marine Road, Scarboroughynthp329
4-46JR SullivanYorkshire Academy v Clifton AllianceClifton Park, Yorkynthp341
4-47J TattersallYork v Sheriff Hutton BridgeMoor Farm, Strensallynthp296
4-49DJ WainwrightCastleford v Woodhouse GrangeWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp284
4-49J WatsonSessay v Clifton AllianceClifton Park, Yorkynthp317
4-49E MorrisonCastleford v ScarboroughNorth Marine Road, Scarboroughynthp322
4-50DA WoodsYork v Yorkshire AcademyWeetwood Playing Fields, Leedsynthp256
4-50JM FinchWoodhouse Grange v Driffield TownDriffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffieldynthp276
4-50O EzardDriffield Town v HarrogateSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp305
4-53JJ MoxonYork v AcombThe Green, Acombynthp368
4-54O EzardDriffield Town v ScarboroughNorth Marine Road, Scarboroughynthp342
4-55MT MaciverStamford Bridge v HarrogateThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp255
4-56N KavikaraSessay v Sheriff Hutton BridgeMoor Farm, Strensallynthp343
4-58SJ LangstaffSessay v CastlefordSessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessayynthp330
4-59L GreenClifton Alliance v Woodhouse GrangeWoodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwentynthp355
4-62T NealAcomb v Yorkshire AcademyWeetwood Playing Fields, Leedsynthp332
4-69GS RossHarrogate v Stamford BridgeThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp255
4-71T NealAcomb v Clifton AllianceClifton Park, Yorkynthp292
4-71CJ SuddabyWoodhouse Grange v Yorkshire AcademyWeetwood Playing Fields, Leedsynthp362
4-73T Geeson-BrownHarrogate v YorkSt George's Road, Harrogateynthp265
4-75SJ LangstaffSessay v YorkClifton Park, Yorkynthp262
4-92J DaleAcomb v Stamford BridgeThe Playing Field, Stamford Bridgeynthp268

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive