CricketArchive

Lancashire League 2018 - Four Wickets in an Innings

7-3PTBM MartinLowerhouse v NordenLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22453
7-20S O'LoughlinEnfield v RawtenstallDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22609
7-39TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v Great HarwoodScott Street, Walsdenll22532
7-40M GoddardMilnrow v CromptonLadyhouse, Milnrowll22551
6-9J ShackletonWalsden v RishtonScott Street, Walsdenll22388
6-9JF BoltonEast Lancashire v ChurchBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell22426
6-15RLE BrownAccrington v LittleboroughThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22425
6-16JJ McCluskieBurnley v East LancashireTurf Moor, Burnleyll22642
6-21B SmithMilnrow v RochdaleRedbrook, Rochdalell22399
6-21H MalikNorden v BacupWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22518
6-23DF HaasbroekLowerhouse v East LancashireLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22477
6-26SC OddyRochdale v MiddletonRedbrook, Rochdalell22543
6-27J ClarkeAccrington v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22605
6-29S HalsteadClitheroe v RawtenstallWhalley Road, Readll22379
6-29CP SavageDarwen v CromptonBirch Hall, Darwenll22499
6-30J DentithChurch v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22440
6-33S MuthusamyRamsbottom v DarwenAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22387
6-33J SipoczHaslingden v MilnrowBentgate, Haslingdenll22588
6-34J ShackletonWalsden v East LancashireScott Street, Walsdenll22508
6-35D HightonMiddleton v ColneTowncroft, Middletonll22430
6-35D BowdenDarwen v RochdaleRedbrook, Rochdalell22592
6-37D BowdenDarwen v Great HarwoodCliffe Park, Great Harwoodll22468
6-39BJ PelserRawtenstall v LittleboroughThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll22457
6-41CD WilliamsMiddleton v RochdaleRedbrook, Rochdalell22543
6-41AR GoodCrompton v MilnrowLadyhouse, Milnrowll22551
6-43A SutcliffeTodmorden v EnfieldCentre Vale, Todmordenll22593
6-50S O'LoughlinEnfield v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22398
6-50D HightonMiddleton v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22417
6-58L WillmanLittleborough v RishtonHare Hill, Littleboroughll22517
6-60TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll22650
6-61CJR HoltBurnley v MilnrowLadyhouse, Milnrowll22527
6-63RLE BrownAccrington v DarwenBirch Hall, Darwenll22523
5-5O CollingeRamsbottom v HaslingdenAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22614
5-10AA HussainRawtenstall v MilnrowLadyhouse, Milnrowll22407
5-15J ShackletonWalsden v MilnrowScott Street, Walsdenll22424
5-16SR BarkerWalsden v MilnrowScott Street, Walsdenll22424
5-16CP GrantNelson v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22465
5-16JW GaskillChurch v LittleboroughBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell22473
5-16WL CoetseeRamsbottom v MiddletonAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22639
5-17NS ThompsonNelson v MilnrowLadyhouse, Milnrowll22637
5-18Kamran GhulamHaslingden v Great HarwoodCliffe Park, Great Harwoodll22419
5-18RPJ MiskellaLittleborough v EnfieldHare Hill, Littleboroughll22564
5-19B ChapmanRochdale v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22497
5-19M TayyibRawtenstall v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22609
5-19JP HoosonWalsden v MiddletonScott Street, Walsdenll22616
5-20LJ WrightEnfield v BacupDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22475
5-21T HussainLowerhouse v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22489
5-21SS BandekarChurch v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22634
5-23Kamran AnwarDarwen v NelsonSeedhill, Nelsonll22408
5-23D KleinBurnley v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22607
5-24JM DewhurstClitheroe v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22521
5-24Akbar-ur-RehmanLowerhouse v LittleboroughLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22525
5-25NB HornbuckleMilnrow v RawtenstallLadyhouse, Milnrowll22407
5-25RP DaviesDarwen v RawtenstallBirch Hall, Darwenll22548
5-25SC OddyRochdale v ChurchRedbrook, Rochdalell22567
5-25JA Smith-ButlerLittleborough v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22608
5-25I HussainRawtenstall v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22630
5-26G ButterworthNorden v NelsonSeedhill, Nelsonll22432
5-26Faiz RasoolTodmorden v DarwenCentre Vale, Todmordenll22520
5-26RPJ MiskellaLittleborough v MilnrowHare Hill, Littleboroughll22541
5-26PGCSP PussegollaEnfield v LittleboroughHare Hill, Littleboroughll22564
5-27DA CrottyNelson v Great HarwoodSeedhill, Nelsonll22480
5-27SC OddyRochdale v RawtenstallRedbrook, Rochdalell22519
5-27J RiekertChurch v MiddletonBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell22546
5-27JW GaskillChurch v RochdaleRedbrook, Rochdalell22567
5-28S MuthusamyRamsbottom v MilnrowAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22447
5-28RPJ MiskellaLittleborough v DarwenHare Hill, Littleboroughll22493
5-29MR LambertRishton v BacupBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22434
5-29JM HawkeLowerhouse v CromptonGlebe Street, Shaw, Oldhamll22537
5-31CP GrantNelson v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22382
5-31WAAM SilvaGreat Harwood v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22404
5-31RR HendricksNelson v CromptonGlebe Street, Shaw, Oldhamll22513
5-31H MalikNorden v HaslingdenWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22638
5-31LBP WolfendenChurch v LowerhouseBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell22643
5-32CD WilliamsMiddleton v MilnrowTowncroft, Middletonll22649
5-33RPJ MiskellaLittleborough v TodmordenHare Hill, Littleboroughll22420
5-33Asif ZakirBurnley v RawtenstallTurf Moor, Burnleyll22438
5-33JM FieldingRamsbottom v NordenAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22505
5-33G ButterworthNorden v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22559
5-34CD WilliamsMiddleton v BurnleyTowncroft, Middletonll22454
5-34RPJ MiskellaLittleborough v Great HarwoodCliffe Park, Great Harwoodll22635
5-35KLJ VimukthiAccrington v Great HarwoodThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22389
5-35WAAM SilvaGreat Harwood v MilnrowCliffe Park, Great Harwoodll22515
5-35JP SandhamNorden v ClitheroeChatburn Road, Clitheroell22535
5-35J SipoczHaslingden v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22614
5-36M BurdakyRamsbottom v NelsonSeedhill, Nelsonll22396
5-36J RiekertChurch v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22411
5-36KP GajasingheMilnrow v MiddletonTowncroft, Middletonll22649
5-37SJ HansonRamsbottom v East LancashireAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22530
5-38JM FieldingRamsbottom v TodmordenAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22410
5-38Fawad AlamClitheroe v NelsonChatburn Road, Clitheroell22439
5-38J ShackletonWalsden v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22462
5-38J ShackletonWalsden v NordenScott Street, Walsdenll22484
5-38J SipoczHaslingden v RishtonBentgate, Haslingdenll22563
5-39M BurdakyRamsbottom v RochdaleRedbrook, Rochdalell22483
5-40ND CordingleyDarwen v ColneBirch Hall, Darwenll22451
5-40TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22462
5-40J DentithChurch v TodmordenBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell22498
5-41DF HaasbroekLowerhouse v MiddletonLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22406
5-41CJR HoltBurnley v DarwenBirch Hall, Darwenll22474
5-41TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v TodmordenScott Street, Walsdenll22581
5-43MJM CollinsTodmorden v WalsdenScott Street, Walsdenll22581
5-43SC OddyRochdale v DarwenRedbrook, Rochdalell22592
5-43PGCSP PussegollaEnfield v TodmordenCentre Vale, Todmordenll22593
5-45PTBM MartinLowerhouse v RishtonLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22636
5-47JF BoltonEast Lancashire v RochdaleAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22573
5-48Fawad AlamClitheroe v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22500
5-50L NaylorBacup v ClitheroeLanehead, Bacupll22521
5-50CJ HaymanBurnley v NordenTurf Moor, Burnleyll22583
5-50EAB ReadEast Lancashire v TodmordenAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22633
5-51J LambertColne v HaslingdenBentgate, Haslingdenll22393
5-51T RutterMiddleton v ClitheroeTowncroft, Middletonll22395
5-52Fawad AlamClitheroe v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22521
5-54EH KemmBacup v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22475
5-55RR HendricksNelson v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22413
5-56MA LiveseyEast Lancashire v MilnrowAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22491
5-65K RoscoeRawtenstall v RochdaleRedbrook, Rochdalell22519
5-66Fawad AlamClitheroe v WalsdenChatburn Road, Clitheroell22488
5-66M HeapNelson v TodmordenSeedhill, Nelsonll22528
5-73OJ MakinRochdale v CromptonRedbrook, Rochdalell22423
5-82WAAM SilvaGreat Harwood v DarwenCliffe Park, Great Harwoodll22468
4-2EH KemmBacup v ChurchLanehead, Bacupll22377
4-6OJ ErasmusLowerhouse v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22418
4-8C TaylorCrompton v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22401
4-8T AveryRochdale v EnfieldRedbrook, Rochdalell22459
4-10Faiz RasoolTodmorden v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22633
4-11MR HarlingRochdale v NelsonRedbrook, Rochdalell22651
4-12AR SwanepoelCrompton v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22401
4-12G ButterworthNorden v RishtonWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22446
4-14B ChapmanRochdale v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22461
4-14Akbar-ur-RehmanLowerhouse v HaslingdenLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22575
4-15JM HawkeLowerhouse v MilnrowLadyhouse, Milnrowll22385
4-17EH KemmBacup v ClitheroeLanehead, Bacupll22521
4-18C HumphreysNorden v MiddletonWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22386
4-18Qaiser AbbasNelson v East LancashireSeedhill, Nelsonll22456
4-18G ButterworthNorden v RochdaleWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22529
4-18A CookDarwen v HaslingdenBentgate, Haslingdenll22540
4-18S HunsleyHaslingden v RishtonBentgate, Haslingdenll22563
4-19ND CordingleyDarwen v BacupBirch Hall, Darwenll22392
4-19C HartleyRochdale v HaslingdenRedbrook, Rochdalell22495
4-20J RiekertChurch v Great HarwoodBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell22450
4-20NS ThompsonNelson v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22465
4-20Fawad AlamClitheroe v RochdaleChatburn Road, Clitheroell22547
4-20J DentithChurch v NelsonBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell22584
4-21K RoscoeRawtenstall v MilnrowLadyhouse, Milnrowll22407
4-21JM HawkeLowerhouse v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22437
4-22KLJ VimukthiAccrington v CromptonGlebe Street, Shaw, Oldhamll22441
4-22D BowdenDarwen v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22442
4-23D BowdenDarwen v NordenWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22421
4-23JA GaleWalsden v RamsbottomScott Street, Walsdenll22460
4-25NB HornbuckleMilnrow v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22447
4-25S MuthusamyRamsbottom v EnfieldAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22471
4-25JM FieldingRamsbottom v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22486
4-26MJM CollinsTodmorden v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22449
4-26Kamran GhulamHaslingden v MiddletonBentgate, Haslingdenll22516
4-26MA SharpClitheroe v NordenChatburn Road, Clitheroell22535
4-27RP DaviesDarwen v HaslingdenBentgate, Haslingdenll22540
4-27WL CoetseeRamsbottom v CromptonGlebe Street, Shaw, Oldhamll22586
4-28SR BarkerWalsden v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22512
4-28WL CoetseeRamsbottom v LittleboroughAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22579
4-29S LordBacup v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22434
4-29H MalikNorden v RishtonWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22446
4-29KLJ VimukthiAccrington v RawtenstallThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22485
4-29SC OddyRochdale v ClitheroeChatburn Road, Clitheroell22547
4-29Ashar ZaidiNelson v HaslingdenSeedhill, Nelsonll22552
4-29LBP WolfendenChurch v DarwenBirch Hall, Darwenll22572
4-29B LordBacup v AccringtonLanehead, Bacupll22605
4-30O LordHaslingden v CromptonBentgate, Haslingdenll22452
4-30C HumphreysNorden v LowerhouseLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22453
4-30SC OddyRochdale v RamsbottomRedbrook, Rochdalell22483
4-30Y AliEnfield v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22514
4-30Kamran AnwarDarwen v EnfieldBirch Hall, Darwenll22569
4-30D HightonMiddleton v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22639
4-31D CashinCrompton v RawtenstallGlebe Street, Shaw, Oldhamll22466
4-31J LambertColne v NordenThe Horsfield, Colnell22559
4-31G ButterworthNorden v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll22583
4-32LBP WolfendenChurch v NordenBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell22390
4-32E SmithClitheroe v ColneChatburn Road, Clitheroell22571
4-32PTBM MartinLowerhouse v DarwenLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22611
4-32D SmitLowerhouse v RishtonLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22636
4-32N PriestleyTodmorden v BacupCentre Vale, Todmordenll22652
4-33D BowdenDarwen v BacupBirch Hall, Darwenll22392
4-33JM FieldingRamsbottom v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22536
4-33L NaylorBacup v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22538
4-33PTBM MartinLowerhouse v ChurchBlackburn Road, Oswaldtwistlell22643
4-34FB BaileyEnfield v MilnrowLadyhouse, Milnrowll22431
4-34FB BaileyEnfield v RochdaleRedbrook, Rochdalell22459
4-35J RiekertChurch v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll22542
4-35Zahir KhanHaslingden v EnfieldBentgate, Haslingdenll22647
4-36JD CordingleyDarwen v BurnleyBirch Hall, Darwenll22474
4-36AR SwanepoelCrompton v ChurchGlebe Street, Shaw, Oldhamll22490
4-36A PayneRawtenstall v MiddletonTowncroft, Middletonll22526
4-36AA HussainRawtenstall v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22580
4-36SM ErvineClitheroe v CromptonChatburn Road, Clitheroell22606
4-36KHD BarkerRawtenstall v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22609
4-36LBP WolfendenChurch v MilnrowLadyhouse, Milnrowll22612
4-37S WrightCrompton v AccringtonGlebe Street, Shaw, Oldhamll22441
4-37K MasoodGreat Harwood v MiddletonCliffe Park, Great Harwoodll22444
4-37KLJ VimukthiAccrington v NelsonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22533
4-37D SmitNelson v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22615
4-37FB BaileyEnfield v ChurchDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22634
4-38JP SandhamNorden v LittleboroughWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22409
4-38WL CoetseeRamsbottom v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll22558
4-38A ZulfiqarCrompton v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22632
4-38CJ HaymanBurnley v RochdaleRedbrook, Rochdalell22640
4-40J AllenbyHaslingden v ColneBentgate, Haslingdenll22393
4-40KLJ VimukthiAccrington v RochdaleThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22461
4-40J ShackletonWalsden v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22582
4-40CP GrantNelson v RishtonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22615
4-40J LambertColne v CromptonThe Horsfield, Colnell22632
4-41S MuthusamyRamsbottom v RishtonAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22422
4-41TP KaberLittleborough v MiddletonHare Hill, Littleboroughll22469
4-41B LordBacup v RawtenstallLanehead, Bacupll22630
4-42S MaherGreat Harwood v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22389
4-42TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v EnfieldDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22443
4-42JP SandhamNorden v LowerhouseLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22453
4-42LJ WrightEnfield v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22471
4-42P NewtonGreat Harwood v MilnrowCliffe Park, Great Harwoodll22515
4-42NF KellyRochdale v ClitheroeChatburn Road, Clitheroell22547
4-43CD WilliamsMiddleton v CromptonTowncroft, Middletonll22478
4-43JD CordingleyDarwen v MiddletonTowncroft, Middletonll22565
4-44RPJ MiskellaLittleborough v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22425
4-44CJR HoltBurnley v BacupLanehead, Bacupll22570
4-45B BoddieRishton v EnfieldBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22398
4-45TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v RamsbottomScott Street, Walsdenll22460
4-45JA FinchLowerhouse v Great HarwoodLiverpool Road, Lowerhousell22501
4-45Akbar-ur-RehmanLowerhouse v BurnleyTurf Moor, Burnleyll22510
4-45D BowdenDarwen v AccringtonBirch Hall, Darwenll22523
4-45FB BaileyEnfield v Great HarwoodCliffe Park, Great Harwoodll22539
4-45S O'LoughlinEnfield v CromptonDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22574
4-45J ClarkeAccrington v WalsdenThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22582
4-46AJN PriceColne v RawtenstallThe Horsfield, Colnell22416
4-47J ClarkeAccrington v ColneThe Horsfield, Colnell22380
4-47CJR HoltBurnley v HaslingdenBentgate, Haslingdenll22428
4-47JEC FranklinBacup v TodmordenCentre Vale, Todmordenll22652
4-48FB BaileyEnfield v LowerhouseDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22418
4-48TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v ClitheroeChatburn Road, Clitheroell22488
4-48PGCSP PussegollaEnfield v ColneDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22524
4-49TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v CromptonGlebe Street, Shaw, Oldhamll22560
4-49J ShackletonWalsden v TodmordenScott Street, Walsdenll22581
4-50PGCSP PussegollaEnfield v LowerhouseDill Hall Lane, Enfieldll22418
4-50Mansoor AmjadRishton v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22467
4-50MJM CollinsTodmorden v RishtonCentre Vale, Todmordenll22544
4-51OJ MakinRochdale v EnfieldRedbrook, Rochdalell22459
4-51RLE BrownAccrington v MiddletonTowncroft, Middletonll22502
4-51NS ThompsonNelson v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22533
4-52D BowdenDarwen v ClitheroeBirch Hall, Darwenll22427
4-52SC OddyRochdale v WalsdenScott Street, Walsdenll22436
4-52JP SandhamNorden v East LancashireWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22553
4-54PGCSP PussegollaEnfield v NordenWoodhouse Lane, Nordenll22494
4-55TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v RochdaleScott Street, Walsdenll22436
4-56Shahrukh KhanEast Lancashire v RawtenstallThe Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstallll22397
4-56Mansoor AmjadRishton v LittleboroughHare Hill, Littleboroughll22517
4-56Mansoor AmjadRishton v RawtenstallBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22580
4-59JA GaleWalsden v RochdaleScott Street, Walsdenll22436
4-59S LordBacup v East LancashireAlexandra Meadows, Blackburnll22538
4-59TP KaberLittleborough v EnfieldHare Hill, Littleboroughll22564
4-60NB HornbuckleMilnrow v AccringtonLadyhouse, Milnrowll22576
4-61TMUS KarunaratneWalsden v DarwenScott Street, Walsdenll22629
4-62D BowdenDarwen v MiddletonTowncroft, Middletonll22565
4-64AR SwanepoelCrompton v LittleboroughGlebe Street, Shaw, Oldhamll22391
4-64B LordBacup v DarwenBirch Hall, Darwenll22392
4-68B BoddieRishton v RamsbottomAcre Bottom, Ramsbottomll22422
4-72MR LambertRishton v CromptonBlackburn Road, Rishtonll22531
4-73AR GoodCrompton v RochdaleRedbrook, Rochdalell22423
4-73JM FieldingRamsbottom v AccringtonThorneyholme Road, Accringtonll22641
4-75A HakinColne v ClitheroeChatburn Road, Clitheroell22571
4-76TP KaberLittleborough v BacupHare Hill, Littleboroughll22589
4-88MJ LiaqatColne v ChurchThe Horsfield, Colnell22440

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive