7-11 | W Avery | Rochdale Second XI v Colne Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773812 |
7-12 | DT Turner | Clitheroe Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc774018 |
7-31 | G Brandwood | Walsden Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc774041 |
7-32 | MA Windle | Colne Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | The Horsfield, Colne | misc773901 |
7-67 | ZD Perren | Littleborough Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773788 |
6-11 | Mubasher Khan | Walsden Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773993 |
6-16 | J Blomley | Haslingden Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773988 |
6-23 | CJ Holder | Bacup Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc773822 |
6-23 | S Dawson | Middleton Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc773843 |
6-23 | MT Maqsood | Littleborough Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773962 |
6-23 | Shakir Hussain | Walsden Second XI v Middleton Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc774001 |
6-25 | TJ Horrocks | Haslingden Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Bentgate, Haslingden | misc773818 |
6-29 | M Basharat | Enfield Second XI v Bacup Second XI | Lanehead, Bacup | misc773875 |
6-30 | Ibrar Ali | Todmorden Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | Centre Vale, Todmorden | misc774029 |
6-34 | E Charlesworth | Rishton Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc774002 |
6-34 | DP Gabriel | Ramsbottom Second XI v Middleton Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc774025 |
6-36 | F Basharat | Enfield Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc774020 |
6-39 | H Shahid | Burnley Second XI v Bacup Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773971 |
6-46 | Y Ali | Enfield Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773832 |
6-47 | A Saville | Rochdale Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773872 |
6-51 | D Mahmood | Colne Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | The Horsfield, Colne | misc773973 |
6-55 | GF Lalor | Todmorden Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | Centre Vale, Todmorden | misc773957 |
5-5 | MT Maqsood | Littleborough Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773940 |
5-7 | M Alam | Church Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773996 |
5-8 | T Richards | Haslingden Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Bentgate, Haslingden | misc773952 |
5-9 | P Morrell | Norden Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773888 |
5-10 | MJ Clark | Colne Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc773778 |
5-11 | Ibrar Ali | Todmorden Second XI v Middleton Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc773891 |
5-12 | A Curtis | Crompton Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773870 |
5-12 | A Whittaker | Enfield Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773986 |
5-13 | CJ Round | Ramsbottom Second XI v Bacup Second XI | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | misc773894 |
5-14 | G Lawrenson | Darwen Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773998 |
5-14 | L Dyson | Church Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc774020 |
5-16 | J Waghat | East Lancashire Second XI v Norden Second XI | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | misc773950 |
5-16 | J Page | Lowerhouse Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | misc773987 |
5-17 | M Woodward | Crompton Second XI v Colne Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc774021 |
5-18 | S Booth | Clitheroe Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773815 |
5-19 | S Griffin | Church Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773882 |
5-19 | T Hussain | Accrington Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc773874 |
5-21 | E Charlesworth | Rishton Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Blackburn Road, Rishton | misc773968 |
5-21 | P Foden | Middleton Second XI v Rishton Second XI | Blackburn Road, Rishton | misc773992 |
5-21 | A Mehmood | Clitheroe Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc774031 |
5-22 | C Crompton | Darwen Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773806 |
5-24 | C Dearden | Littleborough Second XI v Crompton Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773797 |
5-24 | DC Wallbank | Colne Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | The Horsfield, Colne | misc773793 |
5-24 | L Barker | Enfield Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773856 |
5-25 | J Harris | Middleton Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | Station Road, Whalley | misc773792 |
5-25 | Shakeel Khan | Rawtenstall Second XI v Enfield Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc774003 |
5-26 | A Saville | Rochdale Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Bentgate, Haslingden | misc773889 |
5-26 | TA Walker | Accrington Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | misc774039 |
5-28 | G Kershaw | Clitheroe Second XI v Colne Second XI | The Horsfield, Colne | misc773973 |
5-28 | A Shepherd | Bacup Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Lanehead, Bacup | misc773982 |
5-29 | G Brandwood | Walsden Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773837 |
5-29 | Saud Ahmed | Clitheroe Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc773877 |
5-30 | S Rashid | Colne Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773812 |
5-31 | W Wystawnoha | Norden Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773932 |
5-31 | M Ahmed | Haslingden Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | Bentgate, Haslingden | misc773976 |
5-32 | TJ Horrocks | Haslingden Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc773874 |
5-32 | R Pertoldi | Crompton Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773886 |
5-32 | H Phelan | Clitheroe Second XI v Crompton Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773997 |
5-32 | DJ Whittle | Burnley Second XI v Colne Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773995 |
5-33 | M Buckley | Middleton Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc773898 |
5-34 | M Buckley | Norden Second XI v Colne Second XI | Woodhouse Lane, Norden | misc773966 |
5-35 | G Lawrenson | Darwen Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773863 |
5-35 | AI Whittle | Ramsbottom Second XI v Colne Second XI | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | misc773943 |
5-35 | G Lawrenson | Darwen Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773936 |
5-35 | DJ Whittle | Burnley Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773947 |
5-36 | Mubasher Khan | Walsden Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | misc773903 |
5-36 | M Pemberton | Nelson Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc774037 |
5-37 | J O'Brien | Burnley Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc773814 |
5-38 | GK Raja | Accrington Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773834 |
5-38 | A Akram | Colne Second XI v Walsden Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773921 |
5-38 | Ibrar Ali | Todmorden Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773964 |
5-39 | G Brandwood | Walsden Second XI v Bacup Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773873 |
5-40 | S Safir | Rawtenstall Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773786 |
5-40 | DG Lord | Norden Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773888 |
5-40 | SM Benson | Bacup Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc773994 |
5-41 | J Butler | Milnrow Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773892 |
5-41 | L Dyson | Church Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773959 |
5-41 | G Lawrenson | Darwen Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773984 |
5-42 | Mubasher Khan | Walsden Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Cliffe Park, Great Harwood | misc773928 |
5-42 | Shakir Hussain | Walsden Second XI v Crompton Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773969 |
5-42 | G Lawrenson | Darwen Second XI v Walsden Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc774022 |
5-44 | F Jackson | Clitheroe Second XI v Burnley Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773803 |
5-44 | M Shahid | Middleton Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc773810 |
5-44 | M Pemberton | Nelson Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Cliffe Park, Great Harwood | misc773881 |
5-44 | Mubasher Khan | Walsden Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | Centre Vale, Todmorden | misc773981 |
5-45 | M Tayyib | Rawtenstall Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773935 |
5-46 | G Kershaw | Clitheroe Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773956 |
5-48 | DA Briggs | Rishton Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc773852 |
5-48 | C Crompton | Darwen Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773887 |
5-48 | GF Lalor | Todmorden Second XI v Bacup Second XI | Lanehead, Bacup | misc774030 |
5-49 | CP Dawson | Church Second XI v Norden Second XI | Woodhouse Lane, Norden | misc773799 |
5-49 | G Lawrenson | Darwen Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773955 |
5-54 | J Thomond | Ramsbottom Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | misc773927 |
5-58 | DP Gabriel | Ramsbottom Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Cliffe Park, Great Harwood | misc773951 |
5-61 | S Rashid | Colne Second XI v Norden Second XI | Woodhouse Lane, Norden | misc773966 |
5-63 | Ibrar Ali | Todmorden Second XI v Rishton Second XI | Blackburn Road, Rishton | misc773944 |
4-3 | Shakir Hussain | Walsden Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Bentgate, Haslingden | misc773808 |
4-4 | Naveed Ahmed | Nelson Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc774026 |
4-9 | A Hartley | Clitheroe Second XI v Middleton Second XI | Station Road, Whalley | misc773792 |
4-9 | DC Wallbank | Colne Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | The Horsfield, Colne | misc774032 |
4-11 | E Laraway | Lowerhouse Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | misc773783 |
4-11 | A Cook | Darwen Second XI v Colne Second XI | The Horsfield, Colne | misc773853 |
4-11 | S Asghar | Nelson Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773906 |
4-11 | DP Gabriel | Ramsbottom Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | misc774039 |
4-12 | Saud Ahmed | Clitheroe Second XI v Darwen Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc773828 |
4-12 | Z Whalley | Darwen Second XI v Burnley Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773876 |
4-12 | AM Olpin | Ramsbottom Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773977 |
4-13 | P Tomlinson | Middleton Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc773867 |
4-13 | DL Boardman | Bacup Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Lanehead, Bacup | misc773958 |
4-13 | C Dearden | Littleborough Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc774000 |
4-13 | Shakir Hussain | Walsden Second XI v Darwen Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc774022 |
4-14 | P Morrell | Norden Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773868 |
4-14 | C Dearden | Littleborough Second XI v Church Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773882 |
4-14 | J Punchard | Crompton Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773949 |
4-15 | LG Donovan | Bacup Second XI v Crompton Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773805 |
4-15 | M Saeed | Norden Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773809 |
4-15 | Shakir Hussain | Walsden Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773821 |
4-15 | Shakir Hussain | Walsden Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773897 |
4-15 | A Curtis | Crompton Second XI v Rishton Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773926 |
4-16 | G Hughes | Middleton Second XI v Rishton Second XI | Blackburn Road, Rishton | misc773992 |
4-17 | T Sajid | Great Harwood Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Cliffe Park, Great Harwood | misc773796 |
4-17 | Syed Faiz Rasool | Todmorden Second XI v Middleton Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc773891 |
4-17 | M Basharat | Enfield Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773937 |
4-17 | M Alam | Church Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc773989 |
4-17 | S Harris | Bacup Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Lanehead, Bacup | misc773982 |
4-18 | Mubasher Khan | Walsden Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773953 |
4-18 | Ibrar Ali | Todmorden Second XI v Bacup Second XI | Lanehead, Bacup | misc774030 |
4-19 | M Bux | Todmorden Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Centre Vale, Todmorden | misc773789 |
4-19 | CJ Round | Ramsbottom Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | misc773836 |
4-19 | T Sajid | Great Harwood Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | Cliffe Park, Great Harwood | misc773904 |
4-19 | M Foden | Middleton Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc773915 |
4-19 | M Sultan | Crompton Second XI v Norden Second XI | Woodhouse Lane, Norden | misc774038 |
4-20 | A Hickey | Rishton Second XI v Bacup Second XI | Lanehead, Bacup | misc773826 |
4-20 | JP Duffy | Rochdale Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773848 |
4-20 | P Morrell | Norden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI | Woodhouse Lane, Norden | misc773907 |
4-20 | G Brandwood | Walsden Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773993 |
4-20 | M Pemberton | Nelson Second XI v Church Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc773989 |
4-20 | E Laraway | Lowerhouse Second XI v Rishton Second XI | Blackburn Road, Rishton | misc774028 |
4-21 | S Khan | Rawtenstall Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773811 |
4-21 | M Desai | Colne Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773823 |
4-21 | J Beneduce | Lowerhouse Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | misc773866 |
4-22 | A Mehmood | Clitheroe Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | misc773866 |
4-22 | WJ Sandiford-Mitchell | Littleborough Second XI v Burnley Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc803022 |
4-23 | A Saville | Rochdale Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773848 |
4-23 | M Woodward | Crompton Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773854 |
4-23 | A Holland | Middleton Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc773867 |
4-23 | M Sultan | Crompton Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773886 |
4-23 | C Lord | Walsden Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773953 |
4-23 | JE Neary | Haslingden Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc803023 |
4-23 | O Gaunt | Milnrow Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773996 |
4-24 | W Avery | Rochdale Second XI v Crompton Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773816 |
4-24 | Z Ali | Great Harwood Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773916 |
4-24 | Z Whalley | Darwen Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc773922 |
4-25 | T Ramwell | Darwen Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773806 |
4-25 | DG Lord | Norden Second XI v Darwen Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773817 |
4-25 | Aftab Hussain | Church Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773882 |
4-25 | SR Brunt | Burnley Second XI v Colne Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773995 |
4-26 | M Thornton | Burnley Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773791 |
4-26 | A Curtis | Crompton Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773949 |
4-26 | Z Ali | Great Harwood Second XI v Norden Second XI | Cliffe Park, Great Harwood | misc773975 |
4-26 | A Steele | Enfield Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773986 |
4-27 | JR Hargreave | Burnley Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773827 |
4-27 | TJ Horrocks | Haslingden Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Bentgate, Haslingden | misc773889 |
4-27 | CJ Round | Ramsbottom Second XI v Crompton Second XI | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | misc773991 |
4-28 | DG Lord | Norden Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Woodhouse Lane, Norden | misc773835 |
4-28 | J Punchard | Crompton Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc773917 |
4-28 | L Dyson | Church Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Bentgate, Haslingden | misc773929 |
4-28 | RJ Marsh | East Lancashire Second XI v Norden Second XI | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | misc773950 |
4-29 | N Jackson | Darwen Second XI v Norden Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773817 |
4-29 | JD Fitton | Norden Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773932 |
4-30 | M Thornton | Burnley Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc773893 |
4-30 | TA Walker | Accrington Second XI v Middleton Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc773898 |
4-30 | MR Kelly | Burnley Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773923 |
4-30 | DG Lord | Norden Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | misc773950 |
4-31 | CJ Hartley | Rochdale Second XI v Norden Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773932 |
4-31 | MY Ali | Nelson Second XI v Middleton Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc773978 |
4-31 | Fiaz Khan | Walsden Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | Centre Vale, Todmorden | misc773981 |
4-31 | L Dyson | Church Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc773989 |
4-32 | L Naylor | Bacup Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc773822 |
4-32 | JP Duffy | Rochdale Second XI v Crompton Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773816 |
4-32 | CJ Hartley | Rochdale Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773872 |
4-32 | S Webb | Crompton Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773974 |
4-32 | Fiaz Khan | Walsden Second XI v Darwen Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc774022 |
4-33 | C Dearden | Littleborough Second XI v Middleton Second XI | Towncroft, Middleton | misc773867 |
4-33 | DT Turner | Clitheroe Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc774031 |
4-34 | DC Wallbank | Colne Second XI v Accrington Second XI | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | misc773778 |
4-34 | C Bithell | Lowerhouse Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | misc773819 |
4-34 | GB Hunt | Colne Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773839 |
4-34 | J Beneduce | Lowerhouse Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc803030 |
4-34 | J Page | Lowerhouse Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc803030 |
4-34 | M Sajid | Great Harwood Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc774024 |
4-35 | J Thomond | Ramsbottom Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | misc773800 |
4-35 | Ibrar Ali | Todmorden Second XI v Crompton Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773830 |
4-35 | T Sajid | Great Harwood Second XI v Church Second XI | Cliffe Park, Great Harwood | misc773857 |
4-35 | S Hussain | Rawtenstall Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773935 |
4-36 | JC Brown | Rishton Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI | Blackburn Road, Rishton | misc773824 |
4-36 | LM Eadsforth | Littleborough Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Hare Hill, Littleborough | misc773906 |
4-36 | DP Gabriel | Ramsbottom Second XI v Crompton Second XI | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | misc773991 |
4-37 | G Brandwood | Walsden Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773821 |
4-37 | A Rodgerson | Rochdale Second XI v Walsden Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773837 |
4-37 | M Buckley | Middleton Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773931 |
4-37 | L Ashton | Milnrow Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773940 |
4-38 | S Senapathi | Rishton Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773979 |
4-38 | I Ahmed | Enfield Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc774034 |
4-39 | JR Hargreave | Burnley Second XI v Norden Second XI | Woodhouse Lane, Norden | misc773990 |
4-40 | G Lawrenson | Darwen Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773972 |
4-40 | R Mayes | Rochdale Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773980 |
4-40 | M Sultan | Crompton Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | misc773991 |
4-40 | T Richards | Haslingden Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc803023 |
4-40 | N Ahmad | Nelson Second XI v Rishton Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc774002 |
4-41 | J Walker | Ramsbottom Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773844 |
4-41 | SR Brunt | Burnley Second XI v Middleton Second XI | Turf Moor, Burnley | misc773851 |
4-41 | S Asghar | Nelson Second XI v Colne Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc773869 |
4-41 | J Hudson | Todmorden Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Centre Vale, Todmorden | misc773933 |
4-41 | Kasim Masood | Great Harwood Second XI v Colne Second XI | The Horsfield, Colne | misc774032 |
4-42 | A Saeed | Norden Second XI v Darwen Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773817 |
4-42 | DL Boardman | Bacup Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Lanehead, Bacup | misc773875 |
4-42 | A Mehmood | Clitheroe Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc773900 |
4-42 | T Hussain | Accrington Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | misc773963 |
4-42 | DL Boardman | Bacup Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc774027 |
4-43 | DA Briggs | Rishton Second XI v Church Second XI | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | misc773804 |
4-43 | J Hussain | Todmorden Second XI v Norden Second XI | Centre Vale, Todmorden | misc774005 |
4-44 | D Kendall | Great Harwood Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Bentgate, Haslingden | misc773818 |
4-44 | T Braysford | Church Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | misc773831 |
4-45 | A Saville | Rochdale Second XI v Walsden Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc773837 |
4-45 | Ibrar Ali | Todmorden Second XI v Darwen Second XI | Birch Hall, Darwen | misc773912 |
4-45 | MJ Clark | Colne Second XI v Enfield Second XI | The Horsfield, Colne | misc773925 |
4-45 | JR Hargreave | Burnley Second XI v Walsden Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773945 |
4-45 | Nabeel Ahmed | Todmorden Second XI v Walsden Second XI | Centre Vale, Todmorden | misc773981 |
4-45 | MJ Clark | Colne Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | The Horsfield, Colne | misc774032 |
4-46 | S Hussain | Rawtenstall Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Seedhill, Nelson | misc773965 |
4-47 | CJ Hartley | Rochdale Second XI v Enfield Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773856 |
4-48 | A Shepherd | Bacup Second XI v Walsden Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773873 |
4-49 | M Tayyib | Rawtenstall Second XI v Rochdale Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773919 |
4-49 | S Senapathi | Rishton Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | Blackburn Road, Rishton | misc773944 |
4-50 | Shakeel Khan | Rawtenstall Second XI v Middleton Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773931 |
4-50 | A Saville | Rochdale Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Redbrook, Rochdale | misc774004 |
4-51 | Z Mohammed | Burnley Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | misc773914 |
4-51 | M Basharat | Enfield Second XI v Littleborough Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773962 |
4-52 | M Shahzad | Milnrow Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | misc773811 |
4-54 | J Lord | Walsden Second XI v Bacup Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773873 |
4-54 | Saud Ahmed | Clitheroe Second XI v Haslingden Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc803023 |
4-56 | G Kershaw | Clitheroe Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc773983 |
4-59 | A Curtis | Crompton Second XI v Todmorden Second XI | Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham | misc773830 |
4-61 | Saud Ahmed | Clitheroe Second XI v Rishton Second XI | Chatburn Road, Clitheroe | misc773852 |
4-61 | EJ Smith | Clitheroe Second XI v Walsden Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773897 |
4-64 | A Iqbal | East Lancashire Second XI v Nelson Second XI | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | misc773855 |
4-66 | A Iqbal | East Lancashire Second XI v Milnrow Second XI | Ladyhouse, Milnrow | misc773892 |
4-73 | J Punchard | Crompton Second XI v Walsden Second XI | Scott Street, Walsden | misc773969 |
4-74 | M Ziarab | Rawtenstall Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI | Cliffe Park, Great Harwood | misc773833 |
4-75 | AA Shah | Enfield Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | misc773864 |