CricketArchive

The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 - Four Wickets in an Innings

7-26W HarriesShrewton v Burbage and Easton RoyalShrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewtonvill2693
6-8A PatelEgerton v Pendle ForestOld Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnleyvill2683
6-17A DavisCumnor v Shipton-under-WychwoodBurford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwoodvill2636
6-25P StartinMilford Hall v DunstallMain Road, Milfordvill2669
6-28O Forskitt-BrownEast Haddon v Mears AshbyMears Ashby Playing Field, Mears Ashbyvill2727
6-58J DeAthAddingham v HaromeIlkley Road, Addinghamvill2750
5-6C CrawfordLindal Moor v SabdenSabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabdenvill2690
5-15R MalthouseFolkton and Flixton v MoorsholmFiley Road, Flixtonvill2654
5-15J SpofforthDunnington v Forge ValleyWilsons Lane, East Aytonvill2655
5-19J MeardonOxford Downs v LangfordMill Lane, Langfordvill2763
5-21C WalkerMarshfield v FrocesterPounds Close, Frocestervill2749
5-25A ShimmonsAlbrighton v Hodnet and PeplowKennel Lane, Albrightonvill2628
5-29A FreemanWraysbury v Peppard Stoke RowThe Green, Wraysburyvill2704
5-31L MitchardSparsholt v Liphook and RipsleyRipsley Park, Liphookvill2619
5-34T VinesBinfield v Purley-on-ThamesFWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfieldvill2629
5-34SJ ArmsonNewtown Linford v CountesthorpeBassett Avenue, Countesthorpevill2719
5-36P Van Der MerweLeigh v FrenshamBunce Common, Leighvill2664
5-39D PykettGlapwell Colliery v South WingfieldHolme Lane, South Wingfieldvill2777
5-41S BealeEastnor v ColwallStowe Lane, Colwallvill2718
5-48S TaylorPainswick v Corse and StauntonBroadham Fields, Painswickvill2681
5-56L HoggLindal Moor v Shireshead and FortonPennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furnessvill2725
4-1D FaganFoxton v CotonCoton Recreation Ground, Cotonvill2651
4-2A HaydenPeppard Stoke Row v WargraveBath Road, Knowl Hillvill2748
4-5C GibbensGoatacre v WitchamptonWitchampton Sports Ground, Witchamptonvill2707
4-10J MillerParley v AldbourneParley Sports Club Ground, Parleyvill2682
4-11E GunningLangleybury v SawbridgeworthHunton Bridge, Langleyburyvill2724
4-12J CunliffeShireshead and Forton v CleatorJD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleatorvill2650
4-12T ClistMarshfield v KingsholmHenry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurstvill2661
4-15M ClarkLangford v Aston RowantThe Butts Way, Kingston Blountvill2705
4-15D MacDonaldLisvane v YnystaweLlwynarthen, St Mellonsvill2726
4-16B LawStreethouse v Middleton and North DaltonTowncroft, Middletonvill2668
4-17M BatesHoughton Main v OultonOulton and Woodlesford Sports and Social Club Ground, Leedsvill2622
4-17S MalikSinjungrammarians v BlackheathTrinity Sports Field, Upper Tootingvill2694
4-17C CrawfordLindal Moor v ReadWhalley Road, Readvill2775
4-18A PageWelton and Brough v Frickley CollieryStanley Jackson Way, Weltonvill2626
4-18N PhilpottEast Bergholt v Woodham MortimerWoodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimervill2627
4-18J CashShrewton v LacockHigh Street, Lacockvill2762
4-20S MillerShipton-under-Wychwood v CumnorBurford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwoodvill2636
4-20L SymmondsLacock v ShrewtonHigh Street, Lacockvill2762
4-21M MoatGreat Eccleston v LanercostThe Priory, Lanercostvill2618
4-21L ButcherBorstal v Castle HillBrambletrees, Borstalvill2630
4-21AR WallaceFreuchie v DouneMoray Park, Dounevill2706
4-21P MurrellPreston v IcklefordThe Cricket Ground, Prestonvill2686
4-22J O'HaraCrossflatts v StreethouseWhinney Lane, Streethousevill2625
4-22W HaltonEgerton v Daisy HillBlackburn Road, Egertonvill2758
4-24R BrownPelsall v Milford HallMain Road, Milfordvill2747
4-28J KnowlerLinton Park v High HalstowLinton Park, Lintonvill2635
4-28D OliverLiphook and Ripsley v Hursley ParkThe Quarters, Hursleyvill2660
4-29A BrundleOakley v Langley ManorOakley Park, Oakleyvill2620
4-29J WoodRead v TarletonWhalley Road, Readvill2740
4-29S KeepingEast Haddon v BarbyLongdown Lane, Barbyvill2753
4-30A GoulderFrensham v Oakwood HillHollowdene Recreation Ground, Frenshamvill2722
4-31M SteadHagley v Astwood BankSamborne Lane, Astwood Bankvill2752
4-32K MitchellSouth Wingfield v Shipley HallHolme Lane, South Wingfieldvill2742
4-33T VilaNorthchurch v PrestonThe Meadow, Northchurchvill2728
4-33A JonesColwall v Aston InghamThe Stocking Field, Kilcotvill2751
4-34AR FosterSawbridgeworth v Sharnbrook and BromhamTown Fields, Sawbridgeworthvill2692
4-35S CharlesAlvanley v BroadbottomHill End, Broadbottomvill2754
4-36J AbbotCompstall v Hawk GreenRhode Field, Hawk Greenvill2658
4-37R KilmisterDumbleton v FeckenhamDairy Lane, Dumbletonvill2631
4-39D SellRedlynch and Hale v LacockHigh Street, Lacockvill2662
4-40C ElliottBillesdon v LubenhamCoplow Lane, Billesdonvill2711
4-41CA MauriceHigh Halstow v Linton ParkLinton Park, Lintonvill2635
4-46G Burton-DurhamGlynde and Beddingham v RottingdeanThe Recreation Ground, Glyndevill2615
4-47M MurfinShipley Hall v South WingfieldHolme Lane, South Wingfieldvill2742
4-47C HendryCountesthorpe v Newtown LinfordBassett Avenue, Countesthorpevill2719
4-47D ElliottLiphook and Ripsley v BramshawBramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhillsvill2714
4-53ZA KulasiWorlington v BentleyThe Street, Worlingtonvill2637
4-57M HoveyBedhampton v EmsworthBidbury Mead, Bedhamptonvill2642
4-57J FeberyColwall v EastnorStowe Lane, Colwallvill2718

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive