CricketArchive

Unicorns Championship 2018 - Centuries

230*JS KendallLincolnshire v BuckinghamshireThe Meadow, Cheshamminc10735
207  F ShafiqCheshire v HerefordshireMoss Lane, Alderley Edgeminc10767
203*JJ BessDevon v DorsetThe Fortfield, Sidmouthminc10755
192  Waqas HussainBerkshire v DevonEnborne Lodge, Newburyminc10744
173*JC MickleburghSuffolk v BedfordshireThe Victory Ground, Bury St Edmundsminc10730
173  JGT CrawleyCheshire v HerefordshireMoss Lane, Alderley Edgeminc10767
166  GT ParkBuckinghamshire v BedfordshireLondon Road, Tringminc10715
166  AN KervezeeShropshire v BerkshireFinchampstead Park, Finchampsteadminc10734
163  AWR BarrowDevon v CornwallLadycross, Werringtonminc10724
159  AM ReynoldsonBedfordshire v BuckinghamshireLondon Road, Tringminc10715
159  ED WoodsBerkshire v DorsetWillis Lane, North Perrottminc10769
158  AN KervezeeShropshire v HerefordshireClenchers Mill Lane, Eastnorminc10726
156*DG BallHerefordshire v OxfordshireThe Parks, Brockhamptonminc10748
155  SS ArthurtonNorfolk v LincolnshireLondon Road, Sleafordminc10721
153  JHJ MaillingDevon v HerefordshireUnited Services Ground, Plymouthminc10739
152*DDW BrierleyBedfordshire v SuffolkThe Victory Ground, Bury St Edmundsminc10730
149  SR DavisBedfordshire v HertfordshireBalls Park, Hertfordminc10756
147*BEI MorganHerefordshire v ShropshireClenchers Mill Lane, Eastnorminc10726
142  JS KendallLincolnshire v CambridgeshireSports Ground, Cleethorpesminc10727
142*JD LibbyCornwall v DevonLadycross, Werringtonminc10724
142  K AliStaffordshire v CambridgeshireFour Trees, Checkleyminc10741
141  OMD KolkWales Minor Counties v ShropshireMorda Road, Oswestryminc10760
140  AN KervezeeShropshire v DevonCricket Meadow, Bridgnorthminc10771
139  KP YoungSuffolk v HertfordshireHome Farm, North Mymmsminc10749
137  LPJ KimberLincolnshire v BuckinghamshireThe Meadow, Cheshamminc10735
136  BHN HowgegoCambridgeshire v CumberlandHarecroft Road, Wisbechminc10716
135  JLO CawkwellSuffolk v HertfordshireHome Farm, North Mymmsminc10749
134  BM ShafayatLincolnshire v SuffolkIpswich School Ground, Ipswichminc10762
133  BJ CowellHertfordshire v NorthumberlandCricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortfordminc10720
133  Masoor KhanBuckinghamshire v StaffordshireChapel Lane, New Longtonminc10761
132  R HussainHertfordshire v BedfordshireBalls Park, Hertfordminc10756
132  JH VokeWales Minor Counties v CornwallLower Mill Street, Uskminc10772
130  TA LammonbyDevon v ShropshireCricket Meadow, Bridgnorthminc10771
126  MJ PayneBuckinghamshire v NorthumberlandOsborne Avenue, Jesmondminc10728
126  RCJ AucottShropshire v HerefordshireClenchers Mill Lane, Eastnorminc10726
126  BL WadlanWales Minor Counties v CornwallLower Mill Street, Uskminc10772
125  MJ PayneBuckinghamshire v LincolnshireThe Meadow, Cheshamminc10735
124  JP TimbyLincolnshire v NorthumberlandGorse Lane, Granthamminc10750
124  K AliStaffordshire v NorfolkManor Park, Horsfordminc10751
123*MJ PayneBuckinghamshire v BedfordshireLondon Road, Tringminc10715
121  AC SimpsonNorthumberland v CumberlandOsborne Avenue, Jesmondminc10758
120  SS ArthurtonNorfolk v BedfordshireWardown Park, Lutonminc10764
118  BL WadlanWales Minor Counties v DevonCreedy Park, Sandfordminc10717
118*MJ TaylorBedfordshire v NorthumberlandBedford School Ground, Bedfordminc10733
117  MG StablesCumberland v HertfordshireFurness Park, Barrow-in-Furnessminc10738
116  ZGG BessDevon v Wales Minor CountiesCreedy Park, Sandfordminc10717
116*MM IlyasWales Minor Counties v CheshirePen-y-Pound, Abergavennyminc10731
116  RK MorrisBerkshire v ShropshireFinchampstead Park, Finchampsteadminc10734
114*JA CaterOxfordshire v BerkshireThe Woodclyffe Ground, Wargraveminc10714
114*TJ NewNorfolk v BedfordshireWardown Park, Lutonminc10764
112  AJ AxonHertfordshire v NorthumberlandCricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortfordminc10720
112  DN LeechCheshire v DorsetWhitehouse Lane, Nantwichminc10736
111  PJ WilshawStaffordshire v CumberlandParkside Road, Kendalminc10725
111  JC MickleburghSuffolk v NorfolkOld London Road, Copdockminc10742
110  S KelsallStaffordshire v CambridgeshireFour Trees, Checkleyminc10741
110*DD FreemanLincolnshire v NorthumberlandGorse Lane, Granthamminc10750
109*MG PardoeHerefordshire v WiltshireSalisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisburyminc10763
108  F ShafiqCheshire v Wales Minor CountiesPen-y-Pound, Abergavennyminc10731
107  L WatkinsonCumberland v BedfordshireThe Vale, Westoningminc10743
105  Waqas HussainBerkshire v OxfordshireThe Woodclyffe Ground, Wargraveminc10714
105  U MalikWales Minor Counties v DevonCreedy Park, Sandfordminc10717
105*JA ThompsonNorthumberland v BedfordshireBedford School Ground, Bedfordminc10733
104  SG LeachShropshire v CheshirePriorslee Road, Shifnalminc10722
104  AR WoolliscroftCambridgeshire v LincolnshireSports Ground, Cleethorpesminc10727
104*SS ArthurtonNorfolk v HertfordshireManor Park, Horsfordminc10753
103  JT BowersCambridgeshire v NorfolkManor Park, Horsfordminc10757
103  MJ HillStaffordshire v NorthumberlandRoseworth Terrace, Gosforthminc10770
102  TA LammonbyDevon v Wales Minor CountiesCreedy Park, Sandfordminc10717
102  SKW WoodCornwall v WiltshireWheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austellminc10737
101*BM ShafayatLincolnshire v CambridgeshireSports Ground, Cleethorpesminc10727
101  RI KaufmanOxfordshire v Wales Minor CountiesSt Edward's School Ground, Oxfordminc10740
101  AWR BarrowDevon v DorsetThe Fortfield, Sidmouthminc10755
101*TM HewisonNorthumberland v StaffordshireRoseworth Terrace, Gosforthminc10770
100*TA LammonbyDevon v Wales Minor CountiesCreedy Park, Sandfordminc10717
100*EJ EllisDorset v CheshireWhitehouse Lane, Nantwichminc10736
100  TJ NewNorfolk v StaffordshireManor Park, Horsfordminc10751
100*GT ParkBuckinghamshire v StaffordshireChapel Lane, New Longtonminc10761
100  JS KendallLincolnshire v SuffolkIpswich School Ground, Ipswichminc10762
100  U MalikWales Minor Counties v ShropshireMorda Road, Oswestryminc10760

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive