CricketArchive

Fielding in Unicorns Championship 2018 (Ordered by Stumpings)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
JT Bowers (Cam)418422
BJ Cowell (Hert)59413
SR Davison (Berk)627431
MJ Taylor (Bed)613417
IT Bullock (Here)614317
JA Cater (Ox)410313
WJ Evans (Ches)416319
SM Gregory (Shrop)310313
GB Allen (Dev)2325
LD McManus (Dor)1022
AP Mansfield (Suff)640242
CL Park (Dor)510212
RJ Pritchard (Buck)515217
A Carr (Staff)2516
SJ Groves (Norf)3819
SA Harvey (Corn)617118
DA Heath (Cam)1415
BR Howarth (Cum)615116
ERB Hyde (Cam)1112
J McCarthy (Nthum)2213
CD Matthews (Wales)49110
TJ New (Norf)6617
JC Seward (Ches)2718
W Smale (Wales)1112
C Wilson (Lin)718119
MY Ahmadzai (Bed)41 1
B Aitchison (Ches)42 2
K Ali (Staff)64 4
OM Ali (Shrop)63 3
BL Allen (Buck)11 1
OJ Alsop (Wilt)21 1
GM Andrew (Ox)65 5
TPP Ansell (Dev)22 2
JBT Arksey (Cam)21 1
TP Arnold (Dor)31 1
U Arshad (Nthum)21 1
SS Arthurton (Norf)67 7
M Ashcroft (Here)11 1
RCJ Aucott (Shrop)62 2
AJ Axon (Hert)41 1
DG Ball (Here)21 1
AWR Barrow (Dev)37 7
E Bartlett (Dor)21 1
JA Beaumont (Suff)62 2
JJ Bess (Dev)615 15
LFO Bess (Dev)23 3
ZGG Bess (Dev)56 6
TR Bevan (Wales)41 1
MR Bint (Norf)13 3
ODW Birts (Berk)32 2
OS Bocking (Suff)42 2
AW Bone (Corn)12 2
JE Boyne (Cum)65 5
DDW Brierley (Bed)42 2
DP Brierley (Staff)12 2
DA Bromley (Wilt)11 1
M Brown (Nthum)54 4
M Brown (Nthum)24 4
T Bulcock (Cum)32 2
JP Burden (Buck)55 5
PI Burgoyne (Here)56 6
PA Byrne (Staff)64 4
E Callis (Bed)12 2
TJ Cant (Nthum)67 7
JJ Cantrell (Suff)51 1
AR Carter (Berk)32 2
ETD Casterton (Buck)67 7
JLO Cawkwell (Suff)48 8
LM Cheshire (Wales)11 1
NJ Clark (Wilt)41 1
OD Clarke (Ox)63 3
BA Clilverd (Cam)11 1
TRJ Codd (Dev)52 2
MA Comber (Suff)62 2
TPW Condon (Ox)52 2
DO Conway (Here)55 5
JM Cooke (Hert)34 4
B Cookson (Wilt)14 4
JGT Crawley (Ches)11 1
TG Cummins (Here)55 5
SW Currie (Dor)34 4
GM Darlow (Bed)43 3
BP Davidson (Cum)12 2
SR Davis (Bed)31 1
BC Dawson (Wilt)65 5
TJ Dinnis (Corn)63 3
B Draper (Wilt)13 3
AD Duke (Hert)31 1
TD Duke (Hert)11 1
J du Toit (Cum)58 8
SM Dutton (Cum)42 2
AJ Eckland (Dor)67 7
EJ Ellis (Dor)53 3
BATS Ellis-Dabrowski (Here)55 5
LA Evans (Wilt)53 3
L Everitt (Bed)21 1
JPR Ewart (Norf)11 1
RJ Findlay (Norf)22 2
JP Fitzjohn (Ox)11 1
JM Foley (Suff)23 3
M Fowler (Lin)36 6
BJ France (Norf)62 2
CS Free (Lin)52 2
DD Freeman (Lin)74 4
JC Fuller (Bed)11 1
WFS Fynn (Shrop)43 3
SRW Gale (Hert)44 4
JW Gallagher (Suff)22 2
JLN Garrett (Ox)12 2
LP Goldsworthy (Corn)23 3
DJ Goodey (Dev)43 3
J Goodwin (Wilt)35 5
MA Gouldstone (Cam)33 3
BGF Green (Dev)11 1
CJ Guest (Cam)68 8
SSE Gumbs (Buck)58 8
TA Hage (Here)51 1
JO Haines (Wilt)33 3
TRG Hampton (Buck)62 2
W Harris (Corn)11 1
JP Harrison (Here)31 1
AM Hasan (Bed)53 3
JS Hawkins (Hert)22 2
JT Hayman (Dor)31 1
N Healey (Bed)11 1
CL Herring (Wales)46 6
TM Hewison (Nthum)51 1
LR Hill (Cam)13 3
MJ Hill (Staff)54 4
AJ Hodgson (Corn)21 1
C Humphreys (Ox)11 1
EJ Hurst (Nthum)13 3
R Hussain (Hert)61 1
DA Ironside (Suff)51 1
AP Jones (Hert)21 1
C Jones (Lin)22 2
RI Kaufman (Ox)45 5
SA Kazmi (Hert)31 1
NS Keast (Lin)75 5
JBR Keeping (Bed)41 1
S Kelsall (Staff)611 11
JS Kendall (Lin)71 1
AN Kervezee (Shrop)610 10
JF Kimber (Lin)53 3
LPJ Kimber (Lin)78 8
JM King (Wilt)52 2
JV King (Dev)32 2
OMD Kolk (Wales)61 1
TA Lammonby (Dev)22 2
AR Laws (Cam)11 1
SG Leach (Shrop)66 6
CD Lello (Corn)11 1
CJ Lewis (Cam)11 1
DJ Lincoln (Berk)75 5
R Lockley (Shrop)59 9
HJ McBrearty (Bed)22 2
CJ McCabe (Nthum)32 2
JI McCoy (Dor)63 3
OF McGee (Nthum)61 1
TR McGladdery (Cum)54 4
JP McIlroy (Here)56 6
PJ McMahon (Cam)23 3
JHJ Mailling (Dev)63 3
U Malik (Wales)41 1
MTG Mannering (Ox)12 2
B Mansell (Bed)45 5
Masoor Khan (Buck)63 3
T Maxfield (Staff)64 4
AJ Mellor (Staff)312 12
AH Miller (Bed)11 1
AS Momi (Bed)31 1
AF Moor (Lin)31 1
RAL Moore (Ches)611 11
JC Morris (Berk)712 12
RK Morris (Berk)44 4
AA Morrison (Wilt)22 2
TI Morton (Wilt)511 11
M Mukhtar (Nthum)11 1
RPC Murray (Wilt)62 2
JKH Naik (Dor)67 7
AJ Neal (Hert)33 3
S Normanton (Ches)63 3
TM Nugent (Berk)33 3
AG Oxley (Suff)21 1
MG Pardoe (Here)43 3
GT Park (Buck)46 6
CDR Parsons (Buck)61 1
W Parton (Shrop)52 2
JA Paull (Corn)11 1
MJ Payne (Buck)62 2
SJ Pearce (Wales)52 2
CT Peploe (Berk)76 6
SJ Perry (Ches)31 1
R Peyton (Nthum)22 2
BS Phagura (Staff)52 2
AJ Phillips (Here)46 6
MJ Plater (Norf)31 1
GJ Pratt (Cum)22 2
TJ Price (Ox)11 1
CBF Purchase (Corn)11 1
DR Pyle (Dev)56 6
A Quiney (Shrop)11 1
B Quirk (Nthum)21 1
UA Qureshi (Wilt)42 2
A Raja (Berk)53 3
MJ Rance (Buck)52 2
TWW Rash (Suff)63 3
CJ Read (Norf)12 2
JD Reynolds (Norf)54 4
AM Reynoldson (Bed)69 9
DP Richardson (Staff)51 1
SE Rippington (Cam)61 1
JAJ Rishton (Berk)71 1
BJ Roberts (Wales)32 2
ML Robins (Corn)21 1
TL Robinson (Ches)23 3
WE Rogers (Norf)62 2
C Rowe (Ches)61 1
MH Rowe (Corn)57 7
TC Rowe (Corn)64 4
AK Russell (Here)31 1
CJ Russell (Ox)510 10
GS Sandhu (Shrop)59 9
RJ Sayer (Cam)44 4
BMA Seabrook (Cam)21 1
JTA Seabrook (Cam)31 1
MH Sempill (Cum)62 2
BM Shafayat (Lin)63 3
F Shafiq (Ches)66 6
BD Shepperson (Suff)62 2
AC Simpson (Nthum)65 5
MP Slack (Cum)54 4
B Slawinski (Bed)11 1
HGK Smith (Ox)65 5
PS Smith (Corn)41 1
TF Smith (Wales)32 2
JH Sookias (Staff)15 5
JE Southgate (Hert)57 7
MG Stables (Cum)32 2
JA Stephens (Dev)51 1
BW Stolworthy (Norf)65 5
TG Sturgess (Corn)21 1
AJ Syddall (Cum)62 2
JS Sykes (Cam)32 2
Tahir Afridi (Wilt)64 4
BFD Taylor (Ox)21 1
J Thomas (Berk)59 9
LJ Thomason (Cam)43 3
JA Thompson (Nthum)66 6
JE Thompson (Dev)11 1
MW Thompson (Dev)35 5
JP Timby (Lin)46 6
SJ Tindale (Nthum)31 1
OH Tong-Jones (Ox)47 7
JR Turpin (Corn)42 2
J Twigger (Shrop)33 3
JP van de Peer (Cam)33 3
JH Voke (Wales)610 10
BL Wadlan (Wales)51 1
RI Walker (Wales)52 2
Waqas Hussain (Berk)52 2
BA Waring (Hert)52 2
M Warner (Ox)42 2
L Watkinson (Cum)21 1
AM Watson (Norf)66 6
LA Webb (Dor)66 6
BJJ Wells (Dor)41 1
ECW Wharton (Hert)31 1
WA White (Ches)65 5
SP Whitney (Shrop)64 4
AJ Willerton (Lin)71 1
JD Williams (Cam)42 2
MR Williamson (Nthum)21 1
PJ Wilshaw (Staff)61 1
MA Wolstenholme (Dor)54 4
SKW Wood (Corn)63 3
AJ Woodland (Buck)43 3
DA Woods (Ches)43 3
ED Woods (Berk)32 2
AR Woolliscroft (Cam)21 1
SG Wyatt (Corn)11 1
TR Wyatt (Corn)11 1
RM Yates (Staff)32 2
EGC Young (Wilt)63 3
KP Young (Suff)64 4
RP Zelem (Cum)65 5

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive