CricketArchive

Bowling in Quaid-e-Azam Trophy 2018/19 (Ordered by Wickets)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Aizaz Cheema (LhrB)147965718536-4013.54 50
Kashif Bhatti (SSGC)117054484376-5913.08 30
Taj Wali (Psr)115639557365-2415.47 20
Nauman Ali (KRL)127655465346-5213.67 41
Mohammad Irfan (LhrW)2184104838345-4724.64 30
Abdur Rehman (HBL)117434652338-7019.75 21
Haseeb Azam (Rwp)108558486326-2915.18 21
Saad Altaf (Rwp)156450836326-8826.12 20
Asif Afridi (FATA)154970686306-3622.86 21
Ali Shafiq (KRL)97737433298-7014.93 21
Waqas Ahmed (LhrW)98329583295-14220.10 10
Sadaf Hussain (KRL)134761609295-4421.00 10
Bilawal Bhatti (SNGPL)101321630296-3821.72 10
Tabish Khan (PTV)114344561288-4120.03 20
Sajid Khan (Psr)130048576286-3520.57 10
Mohammad Ilyas (Psr)54012340255-4413.60 31
Mohammad Ali (ZTBL)96536473256-10218.92 20
Nasir Ahmed (Psr)84823532255-2421.28 10
Mohammad Nadeem (Isl)92613628255-5925.12 20
Ehsan Adil (WAPDA)100733510245-7421.25 10
Zafar Gohar (LhrB)147949581245-7424.20 20
Tauseeq Shah (Rwp)116849587245-3024.45 20
Adeel Malik (KhiW)119562524235-3222.78 10
Imran Khalid (SNGPL)71325354225-2516.09 10
Ali Usman (Mlt)98943375224-2317.04 00
Umar Gul (HBL)93139454225-3420.63 10
Waqar Anwar (KhiW)95643468226-4321.27 20
Mohammad Ali Khan (Mlt)99034518224-7923.54 00
Khurram Shehzad (HBL)93836535226-3724.31 20
Imran Khan (ZTBL)116537587224-5426.68 00
Azharullah (PTV)79620420217-9220.00 31
Atif Jabbar (NBP)96331527215-10025.09 10
Sajjad Hussain (Mlt)94331534215-2525.42 20
Mohammad Talha (FATA)115724731214-8534.80 00
Mir Hamza (NBP)54622230206-4211.50 10
Zia-ul-Haq (SSGC)65721362205-6618.10 10
Samiullah Khan (SNGPL)66033280196-1114.73 10
Sameen Gul (KRL)71521336195-5017.68 10
Ahmed Bashir (KRL)81822390196-2620.52 10
Khalid Usman (WAPDA)103536399196-4721.00 31
Hazrat Shah (Isl)77122421197-3522.15 21
Mohammad Asif (WAPDA)69138317185-4317.61 20
Ahsan Baig (Mlt)76912493184-4427.38 00
Zulfiqar Babar (WAPDA)109039500184-10027.77 00
Azizullah (SNGPL)72438261174-3615.35 00
Haseeb-ur-Rehman (ZTBL)62427273176-4316.05 21
Sohail Khan (SSGC)72529332176-5719.52 10
Bilawal Iqbal (LhrB)81034366174-3221.52 00
Anwar Ali (KhiW)79234370175-3321.76 10
Ahmed Jamal (SSGC)78217438173-4025.76 00
Aamer Jamal (PTV)89223490174-2828.82 00
Mohammad Aamer (SSGC)53218235165-5514.68 10
Asad Ali (SNGPL)63224353164-5722.06 00
Junaid Khan (HBL)34718129157-178.60 11
Shahid Nawaz (LhrB)53020260156-3217.33 20
Ataullah (NBP)62431299155-2919.93 10
Raza Hasan (PTV)111754386155-8125.73 10
Hammad Azam (NBP)41417210144-2415.00 00
Waleed Ahmed (KhiW)71730344146-15524.57 20
Yasir Ali (KRL)51929191135-2314.69 10
Mohammad Abbas (SNGPL)2771594126-427.83 21
Mohammad Hafeez (SNGPL)37415187126-6215.58 10
Abdullah Muqaddam (KhiW)38419197125-7016.41 10
Mohammad Irfan (Mlt)57323236125-3719.66 10
Rahat Ali (SNGPL)51617259125-7821.58 10
Bilal Anwar (LhrW)50217308125-4625.66 10
Amad Butt (HBL)51722323124-7626.91 00
Israr Ahmed (KhiW)61823327126-3027.25 10
Altaf Ahmed (Psr)80440353123-2029.41 00
Hasnain Bukhari (WAPDA)5409323114-6329.36 00
Zahid Mahmood (Psr)4428250104-5925.00 00
Mohammad Irfan (SSGC)51618276104-7127.60 00
Shehzad Azam (Isl)66716393103-9439.30 00
Mohammad Asghar (NBP)4022512994-3514.33 00
Asif Fawad (Mlt)7802934492-3338.22 00
Adnan Ghaus (FATA)6901541294-11345.77 00
Usman Saeed (Rwp)156116484-158.00 00
Naseem Shah (ZTBL)20498286-5910.25 10
Agha Salman (HBL)2851611784-1514.62 00
Musa Khan (SNGPL)300719583-3924.37 00
Ahmed Safi (Isl)6723229483-5936.75 00
Mohammad Arham (Isl)5401930382-2137.87 00
Asad Afridi (FATA)5511035782-12144.62 00
Bilal Asif (NBP)306209274-1613.14 00
Umar Khan (SSGC)222810776-3715.28 10
Mohammad Imran (SNGPL)3781016772-1023.85 00
Sadaf Mehdi (WAPDA)246817273-10024.57 00
Waqar Malik (WAPDA)3281417474-6224.85 00
Mohammad Sami (KhiW)4441917772-1525.28 00
Babar Rehman (LhrW)372618874-6526.85 00
Zohaib Khan (HBL)4641819475-5027.71 10
Mohammad Waheed (LhrW)4861621572-5230.71 00
Waqas Maqsood (WAPDA)6602926973-3938.42 00
Mohammad Rameez (LhrB)6061430374-4343.28 00
Naseer Akram (FATA)5882131072-3944.28 00
Saif-ur-Rehman (LhrW)8282941874-8159.71 00
Azhar Attari (SSGC)216117863-3713.00 00
Nauman Anwar (LhrW)11608165-3013.50 10
Aamer Yamin (SSGC)271189163-1215.16 00
Nayyer Abbas (KRL)18639264-5215.33 00
Mohammad Irfan (PTV)231217765-7729.50 10
Musadiq Ahmed (Psr)342618962-3931.50 00
Hasan Khan (KhiW)416721862-1136.33 00
Ghulam Mudassar (NBP)5003322263-7237.00 00
Saad Nasim (LhrB)522329262-5248.66 00
Kamran Ghulam (NBP)496829962-2749.83 00
Arshad Iqbal (WAPDA)183410653-6021.20 00
Umar Amin (SSGC)2821612552-2025.00 00
Haris Asif (KRL)190412854-6625.60 00
Mohammad Nawaz (Rwp)261714853-10729.60 00
Abdul Rauf (FATA)225418953-14037.80 00
Manzoor Khan (FATA)426729152-2058.20 00
Waqas Saleem (ZTBL)11425343-1013.25 00
Saad Khan (HBL)9615842-714.50 00
Mushtaq Ahmed (NBP)11427444-4318.50 00
Abbas Afridi (HBL)15687942-1519.75 00
Mohammad Saad (WAPDA)240119241-123.00 00
Iftikhar Ahmed (SNGPL)2581111043-3827.50 00
Ali Khan (PTV)199412042-1530.00 00
Israr-ul-Haq (HBL)234913244-9733.00 00
Mohammad Umar (KhiW)3361514242-4035.50 00
Mohammad Umar (LhrB)286516743-3841.75 00
Arsal Sheikh (Isl)365923042-5657.50 00
Khushdil Shah (FATA)11415733-4219.00 00
Luqman Butt (ZTBL)13257432-4724.66 00
Rameez Aziz (HBL)12028232-1327.33 00
Mansoor Amjad (WAPDA)15018332-2627.66 00
Mohammad Ismail (KhiW)15058532-6028.33 00
Mukhtar Ahmed (Rwp)13039031-330.00 00
Saddam Afridi (Mlt)15659132-5430.33 00
Asadullah (LhrB)180510132-3833.66 00
Haider Ali (ZTBL)210111333-11337.66 00
Rizwan Akbar (Rwp)162311732-7739.00 00
Ghulam Rehman (Mlt)216312832-10542.66 00
Mohammad Hasnain (PTV)3111314032-3246.66 00
Hamza Nadeem (Isl)258416533-14455.00 00
Mohammad Umair (ZTBL)264417332-7357.66 00
Zahid Mansoor (WAPDA)3601018832-10262.66 00
Asad Raza (Rwp)3421019631-3065.33 00
Mohammad Rizwan (SNGPL)2401022-105.00 00
Omair Bin Yousuf (KhiW)12083221-1016.00 00
Mohammad Irfan (WAPDA)9043622-1718.00 00
Hafidullah (FATA)4204622-4623.00 00
Ali Rafiq (LhrW)6615321-2526.50 00
Usama Mir (SSGC)9025621-2628.00 00
Saud Shakil (PTV)13216921-2034.50 00
Saeed Anwar (KRL)20467022-3135.00 00
Usman Ashraf (ZTBL)16849322-7646.50 00
Hussain Talat (SNGPL)102010021-1850.00 00
Israrullah (Psr)202610222-751.00 00
Qaiser Ashraf (LhrW)2881311621-1058.00 00
Moazzam Malik (KhiW)174511821-4059.00 00
Wahab Riaz (WAPDA)210712221-1161.00 00
Rehmanullah (FATA)138212621-3563.00 00
Samiullah Mehsud (Isl)197313122-13165.50 00
Asif Ali (Rwp)234413821-1869.00 00
Hasnain Bokhari (Mlt)234914621-773.00 00
Hasan Mohsin (PTV)2761615721-2778.50 00
Ali Manzoor (NBP)318125522-167127.50 00
Naved Malik (Rwp)241311-33.00 00
Shoaib Ahmed (KRL)240811-88.00 00
Irfan Haider (LhrB)3612211-1722.00 00
Ali Salman (Isl)4212611-1326.00 00
Faraz Ahmed (KhiW)6622711-2727.00 00
Umar Waheed (Rwp)3522811-1228.00 00
Salman Butt (WAPDA)8613511-2235.00 00
Akbar Badshah (Psr)7203511-2135.00 00
Asad Baig (KhiW)7233511-135.00 00
Zia Shehzad (LhrB)6003711-3737.00 00
Umaid Asif (NBP)7234011-1840.00 00
Rizwan Haider (Mlt)14494411-4444.00 00
Zulqarnain (FATA)11465111-3251.00 00
Ali Mustafa (LhrB)10215611-3656.00 00
Farmanullah Khan (Isl)11436011-2960.00 00
Fahad Iqbal (Isl)13016311-5063.00 00
Jibran Khan (Psr)6006511-5465.00 00
Tayyab Riaz (Rwp)10237511-6475.00 00
Akhtar Ayub (HBL)17818111-2181.00 00
Haris Majeed (ZTBL)7608711-1587.00 00
Umar Farooq (LhrW)12639411-6394.00 00
Mohammad Sarwar (FATA)13809811-6898.00 00
Ali Imran (PTV)186611111-59111.00 00
Salahuddin (ZTBL)162511311-13113.00 00
Yasir Shah (SNGPL)3781911911-7119.00 00
Raza Ali Dar (ZTBL)222613611-3136.00 00
Munir-ur-Rehman (ZTBL)3771021711-90217.00 00
Muzammil Nizam (SSGC)6100    
Zeeshan Ashraf (Mlt)6010    
Danish Aziz (NBP)6010    
Saeed Khan (FATA)6010    
Imran Dogar (LhrW)7020    
Asad Shafiq (SNGPL)12020    
Fahad-ul-Haq (LhrB)6030    
Zohaib Ahmed (Isl)6030    
Ali Sarfraz (Isl)6040    
Abdul Samad (Rwp)4040    
Jahangir Mirza (LhrB)6040    
Shehzar Mohammad (KhiW)6050    
Azhar Ali (SNGPL)24150    
Mohammad Mohsin (Psr)6050    
Mohammad Waqas (HBL)12070    
Samiullah (FATA)5070    
Mohammad Naeem (FATA)24080    
Sohaib Maqsood (WAPDA)18080    
Mohammad Tayyab (FATA)24090    
Kamran Akmal (WAPDA)12090    
Akbar-ur-Rehman (NBP)300110    
Khalilullah (Mlt)300120    
Ashfaq Ahmed (Psr)60130    
Hasan Qadeer (LhrB)181130    
Khurram Shehzad (SNGPL)241130    
Shahrukh Ali (ZTBL)180140    
Zeeshan Malik (Rwp)60140    
Saif Badar (KRL)180150    
Adnan Mahmood (PTV)300150    
Ibtisam Sheikh (Mlt)120160    
Imran Rafiq (Mlt)181170    
Rameez Raja (NBP)120170    
Anas Mustafa (ZTBL)301180    
Hasan Raza (KRL)432190    
Aqib Javed (ZTBL)120200    
Mohammad Naeem (Isl)360210    
Awais Zia (SSGC)362240    
Adnan Raees (WAPDA)480250    
Usman Liaqat (Mlt)300270    
Aun Abbas (ZTBL)420290    
Anas Mahmood (LhrW)360300    
Shan Masood (NBP)260310    
Babar Hussain (KhiW)480320    
Saeed Bin Nasir (PTV)603320    
Mohsin Nadeem (ZTBL)360320    
Saad Ali (KhiW)664340    
Usama Basharat (SSGC)721420    
Qaiser Abbas (NBP)661520    
Imran Farhat (HBL)660520    
Ashiq Ali (HBL)1021570    
Adil Amin (SSGC)1325650    
Sarmad Bhatti (Isl)1202680    
Sohail Ahmed (Isl)900710    
Fawad Alam (SSGC)1084710    
Mansoor Ali (ZTBL)1323790    
Hayatullah (FATA)1145820    
Asfand Mehran (LhrB)1080890    
Salman Saeed (PTV)25291030    
Faizan Riaz (Isl)18131270    
Hamza Nazar (LhrB)27621740    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive