CricketArchive

Bowling in Quaid-e-Azam Trophy 2018/19 (Ordered by Wickets)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Aizaz Cheema (LhrB)164176779596-4013.20 50
Kashif Bhatti (SSGC)169882691496-5914.10 30
Abdur Rehman (HBL)174848971468-7021.10 21
Nauman Ali (KRL)182792586436-5213.62 41
Taj Wali (Psr)115639557365-2415.47 20
Sadaf Hussain (KRL)170178755365-4420.97 10
Bilawal Bhatti (SNGPL)140928851366-3823.63 10
Sajid Khan (Psr)168561789346-3523.20 10
Mohammad Irfan (LhrW)2184104838345-4724.64 30
Khurram Shehzad (HBL)143356842346-3724.76 30
Mohammad Ilyas (Psr)93329525335-4415.90 31
Haseeb Azam (Rwp)108558486326-2915.18 21
Umar Gul (HBL)145956781325-3424.40 10
Saad Altaf (Rwp)156450836326-8826.12 20
Zulfiqar Babar (WAPDA)172174692316-5822.32 21
Asif Afridi (FATA)154970686306-3622.86 21
Ali Shafiq (KRL)97737433298-7014.93 21
Waqas Ahmed (LhrW)98329583295-14220.10 10
Tabish Khan (PTV)114344561288-4120.03 20
Khalid Usman (WAPDA)146756587276-4721.74 31
Zafar Gohar (LhrB)176758705275-7426.11 20
Adeel Malik (KhiW)136366599265-3223.03 10
Mohammad Ali (ZTBL)96536473256-10218.92 20
Nasir Ahmed (Psr)93824609255-2424.36 10
Imran Khalid (SNGPL)133147624255-2524.96 10
Mohammad Nadeem (Isl)92613628255-5925.12 20
Ehsan Adil (WAPDA)100733510245-7421.25 10
Waqar Anwar (KhiW)106444561246-4323.37 20
Tauseeq Shah (Rwp)116849587245-3024.45 20
Mohammad Aamer (SSGC)74831313235-4413.60 20
Samiullah Khan (SNGPL)82839362236-1115.73 10
Ali Usman (Mlt)98943375224-2317.04 00
Mohammad Ali Khan (Mlt)99034518224-7923.54 00
Imran Khan (ZTBL)116537587224-5426.68 00
Zia-ul-Haq (SSGC)79929410215-6619.52 10
Azharullah (PTV)79620420217-9220.00 31
Ahmed Bashir (KRL)92628433216-2620.61 10
Atif Jabbar (NBP)96331527215-10025.09 10
Ahmed Jamal (SSGC)89418528213-3625.14 00
Sajjad Hussain (Mlt)94331534215-2525.42 20
Waleed Ahmed (KhiW)121547568216-8527.04 30
Mohammad Talha (FATA)115724731214-8534.80 00
Mir Hamza (NBP)54622230206-4211.50 10
Sameen Gul (KRL)71521336195-5017.68 10
Hazrat Shah (Isl)77122421197-3522.15 21
Asad Ali (SNGPL)83536453194-5723.84 00
Yasir Ali (KRL)78936295185-2316.38 10
Mohammad Asif (WAPDA)69138317185-4317.61 20
Azizullah (SNGPL)88046326184-3618.11 00
Bilawal Iqbal (LhrB)91239416184-3223.11 00
Ahsan Baig (Mlt)76912493184-4427.38 00
Haseeb-ur-Rehman (ZTBL)62427273176-4316.05 21
Sohail Khan (SSGC)72529332176-5719.52 10
Anwar Ali (KhiW)79834378175-3322.23 10
Abdullah Muqaddam (KhiW)75627415175-7024.41 10
Aamer Jamal (PTV)89223490174-2828.82 00
Junaid Khan (HBL)34718129157-178.60 11
Shahid Nawaz (LhrB)53020260156-3217.33 20
Ataullah (NBP)62431299155-2919.93 10
Amad Butt (HBL)63727379154-7625.26 00
Raza Hasan (PTV)111754386155-8125.73 10
Hammad Azam (NBP)41417210144-2415.00 00
Mohammad Sami (KhiW)65723278134-7521.38 00
Zahid Mansoor (WAPDA)70732300134-1723.07 00
Zahid Mahmood (Psr)65211376134-5928.92 00
Mohammad Abbas (SNGPL)2771594126-427.83 21
Mohammad Hafeez (SNGPL)37415187126-6215.58 10
Mohammad Irfan (Mlt)57323236125-3719.66 10
Rahat Ali (SNGPL)51617259125-7821.58 10
Musa Khan (SNGPL)47313296123-3924.66 00
Zohaib Khan (HBL)68125300125-5025.00 10
Bilal Anwar (LhrW)50217308125-4625.66 10
Israr Ahmed (KhiW)61823327126-3027.25 10
Altaf Ahmed (Psr)80440353123-2029.41 00
Agha Salman (HBL)45319245114-1522.27 00
Waqas Maqsood (WAPDA)77437311113-2828.27 00
Hasnain Bukhari (WAPDA)5409323114-6329.36 00
Mohammad Irfan (SSGC)51618276104-7127.60 00
Shehzad Azam (Isl)66716393103-9439.30 00
Mohammad Asghar (NBP)4022512994-3514.33 00
Iftikhar Ahmed (SNGPL)7583929193-3832.33 00
Asif Fawad (Mlt)7802934492-3338.22 00
Adnan Ghaus (FATA)6901541294-11345.77 00
Usman Saeed (Rwp)156116484-158.00 00
Naseem Shah (ZTBL)20498286-5910.25 10
Mohammad Imran (SNGPL)5881626282-1032.75 00
Ahmed Safi (Isl)6723229483-5936.75 00
Mohammad Arham (Isl)5401930382-2137.87 00
Asad Afridi (FATA)5511035782-12144.62 00
Bilal Asif (NBP)306209274-1613.14 00
Umar Khan (SSGC)222810776-3715.28 10
Usman Shinwari (SSGC)3001612273-3317.42 00
Babar Rehman (LhrW)372618874-6526.85 00
Waqar Malik (WAPDA)4422221174-6230.14 00
Mohammad Waheed (LhrW)4861621572-5230.71 00
Sadaf Mehdi (WAPDA)330822473-10032.00 00
Mohammad Rameez (LhrB)6061430374-4343.28 00
Naseer Akram (FATA)5882131072-3944.28 00
Saif-ur-Rehman (LhrW)8282941874-8159.71 00
Azhar Attari (SSGC)216117863-3713.00 00
Nauman Anwar (LhrW)11608165-3013.50 10
Nayyer Abbas (KRL)300613864-5223.00 00
Saad Khan (HBL)227214662-724.33 00
Aamer Yamin (SSGC)3612215463-1225.66 00
Mohammad Irfan (PTV)231217765-7729.50 10
Musadiq Ahmed (Psr)342618962-3931.50 00
Hasan Khan (KhiW)416721862-1136.33 00
Ghulam Mudassar (NBP)5003322263-7237.00 00
Kamran Ghulam (NBP)496829962-2749.83 00
Saad Nasim (LhrB)618535162-5258.50 00
Arshad Iqbal (WAPDA)183410653-6021.20 00
Haris Asif (KRL)190412854-6625.60 00
Umar Amin (SSGC)2941613952-2027.80 00
Mohammad Nawaz (Rwp)261714853-10729.60 00
Akmal Khan Durrani (Psr)3601515152-2330.20 00
Israrullah (Psr)298916052-732.00 00
Wahab Riaz (WAPDA)3541416452-1532.80 00
Asfand Mehran (LhrB)252116553-3633.00 00
Israr-ul-Haq (HBL)270916754-9733.40 00
Abdul Rauf (FATA)225418953-14037.80 00
Faraz Ahmed (KhiW)319919153-7038.20 00
Manzoor Khan (FATA)426729152-2058.20 00
Waqas Saleem (ZTBL)11425343-1013.25 00
Mushtaq Ahmed (NBP)11427444-4318.50 00
Abbas Afridi (HBL)15687942-1519.75 00
Mohammad Saad (WAPDA)240119241-123.00 00
Ali Khan (PTV)199412042-1530.00 00
Mohammad Umar (KhiW)3361514242-4035.50 00
Mohammad Umar (LhrB)286516743-3841.75 00
Arsal Sheikh (Isl)365923042-5657.50 00
Khushdil Shah (FATA)11415733-4219.00 00
Luqman Butt (ZTBL)13257432-4724.66 00
Mansoor Amjad (WAPDA)15018332-2627.66 00
Mohammad Ismail (KhiW)15058532-6028.33 00
Rameez Aziz (HBL)13228732-1329.00 00
Mukhtar Ahmed (Rwp)13039031-330.00 00
Saddam Afridi (Mlt)15659132-5430.33 00
Asadullah (LhrB)180510132-3833.66 00
Haider Ali (ZTBL)210111333-11337.66 00
Rizwan Akbar (Rwp)162311732-7739.00 00
Ghulam Rehman (Mlt)216312832-10542.66 00
Mohammad Hasnain (PTV)3111314032-3246.66 00
Hamza Nadeem (Isl)258416533-14455.00 00
Mohammad Umair (ZTBL)264417332-7357.66 00
Asad Raza (Rwp)3421019631-3065.33 00
Mohammad Rizwan (SNGPL)2401022-105.00 00
Mohammad Mohsin (Psr)5412722-2213.50 00
Omair Bin Yousuf (KhiW)12683521-1017.50 00
Mohammad Irfan (WAPDA)9043622-1718.00 00
Awais Zia (SSGC)8633922-1319.50 00
Khurram Shehzad (SNGPL)10284122-1420.50 00
Hafidullah (FATA)4204622-4623.00 00
Ali Rafiq (LhrW)6615321-2526.50 00
Usama Mir (SSGC)9025621-2628.00 00
Saud Shakil (PTV)13216921-2034.50 00
Saeed Anwar (KRL)20467022-3135.00 00
Asad Baig (KhiW)13847221-136.00 00
Usman Ashraf (ZTBL)16849322-7646.50 00
Hussain Talat (SNGPL)102010021-1850.00 00
Qaiser Ashraf (LhrW)2881311621-1058.00 00
Moazzam Malik (KhiW)174511821-4059.00 00
Rehmanullah (FATA)138212621-3563.00 00
Samiullah Mehsud (Isl)197313122-13165.50 00
Asif Ali (Rwp)234413821-1869.00 00
Hasnain Bokhari (Mlt)234914621-773.00 00
Hasan Mohsin (PTV)2761615721-2778.50 00
Ali Manzoor (NBP)318125522-167127.50 00
Naved Malik (Rwp)241311-33.00 00
Shoaib Ahmed (KRL)240811-88.00 00
Shayan Sheikh (KRL)8472011-1320.00 00
Irfan Haider (LhrB)3612211-1722.00 00
Ali Salman (Isl)4212611-1326.00 00
Umar Waheed (Rwp)3522811-1228.00 00
Akbar Badshah (Psr)7203511-2135.00 00
Zia Shehzad (LhrB)6003711-3737.00 00
Umaid Asif (NBP)7234011-1840.00 00
Rizwan Haider (Mlt)14494411-4444.00 00
Zulqarnain (FATA)11465111-3251.00 00
Ali Mustafa (LhrB)10215611-3656.00 00
Azeem Rafiq (SSGC)13255711-1957.00 00
Salman Butt (WAPDA)12215811-2258.00 00
Farmanullah Khan (Isl)11436011-2960.00 00
Fahad Iqbal (Isl)13016311-5063.00 00
Jibran Khan (Psr)6006511-5465.00 00
Tayyab Riaz (Rwp)10237511-6475.00 00
Akhtar Ayub (HBL)17818111-2181.00 00
Haris Majeed (ZTBL)7608711-1587.00 00
Sohaibullah (KRL)14819111-5191.00 00
Umar Farooq (LhrW)12639411-6394.00 00
Mohammad Sarwar (FATA)13809811-6898.00 00
Fahim Ashraf (HBL)162610111-52101.00 00
Ali Imran (PTV)186611111-59111.00 00
Salahuddin (ZTBL)162511311-13113.00 00
Yasir Shah (SNGPL)3781911911-7119.00 00
Raza Ali Dar (ZTBL)222613611-3136.00 00
Munir-ur-Rehman (ZTBL)3771021711-90217.00 00
Muzammil Nizam (SSGC)6100    
Danish Aziz (NBP)6010    
Zeeshan Ashraf (Mlt)6010    
Saeed Khan (FATA)6010    
Asad Shafiq (SNGPL)12020    
Imran Dogar (LhrW)7020    
Zohaib Ahmed (Isl)6030    
Fahad-ul-Haq (LhrB)6030    
Ali Sarfraz (Isl)6040    
Jahangir Mirza (LhrB)6040    
Abdul Samad (Rwp)4040    
Shehzar Mohammad (KhiW)6050    
Azhar Ali (SNGPL)24150    
Usman Arshad (KRL)18250    
Samiullah (FATA)5070    
Mohammad Waqas (HBL)12070    
Mohammad Naeem (FATA)24080    
Sohaib Maqsood (WAPDA)18080    
Mohammad Tayyab (FATA)24090    
Kamran Akmal (WAPDA)12090    
Akbar-ur-Rehman (NBP)300110    
Khalilullah (Mlt)300120    
Hasan Qadeer (LhrB)181130    
Ashfaq Ahmed (Psr)60130    
Shahrukh Ali (ZTBL)180140    
Farhan Khan (LhrB)50140    
Zeeshan Malik (Rwp)60140    
Adnan Mahmood (PTV)300150    
Saif Badar (KRL)180150    
Ibtisam Sheikh (Mlt)120160    
Rameez Raja (NBP)120170    
Imran Rafiq (Mlt)181170    
Anas Mustafa (ZTBL)301180    
Hasan Raza (KRL)432190    
Aqib Javed (ZTBL)120200    
Mohammad Naeem (Isl)360210    
Adnan Raees (WAPDA)480250    
Usman Liaqat (Mlt)300270    
Aun Abbas (ZTBL)420290    
Anas Mahmood (LhrW)360300    
Shan Masood (NBP)260310    
Saeed Bin Nasir (PTV)603320    
Mohsin Nadeem (ZTBL)360320    
Babar Hussain (KhiW)540340    
Saad Ali (KhiW)664340    
Zia Shahzad (LhrB)480410    
Usama Basharat (SSGC)721420    
Qaiser Abbas (NBP)661520    
Imran Farhat (HBL)720560    
Sarmad Bhatti (Isl)1202680    
Sohail Ahmed (Isl)900710    
Saif Ghauri (KhiW)1020780    
Mansoor Ali (ZTBL)1323790    
Hayatullah (FATA)1145820    
Adil Amin (SSGC)2049930    
Fawad Alam (SSGC)1504950    
Salman Saeed (PTV)25291030    
Faizan Riaz (Isl)18131270    
Hamza Nazar (LhrB)27621740    
Ashiq Ali (HBL)33052080    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive