CricketArchive

Fielding in UCB Provincial Cup 2004/05 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
W Bossenger (GW)522224
D Smit (KZN)522123
MJ Harris (Gau)415 15
M Slwana (EP)315 15
C Linde (FS)59514
RCC Canning (WP)411 11
MBA Smith (Bor)611 11
D Worth (WP)49 9
GE von Hoesslin (Bor)4628
TA Bula (NW)37 7
A Paleker (Nor)57 7
RA Stroh (NW)47 7
TM Bodibe (Eas)46 6
DN Crookes (Gau)36 6
BR Friderichs (EP)16 6
WL Madsen (KZN)56 6
WA Albertyn (Bol)45 5
J Booysen (Eas)45 5
J Botha (Bor)45 5
AZM Dyili (Bor)2415
AP McLaren (GW)55 5
MM Matika (Bor)65 5
MN Ranger (Bor)65 5
CFK van Wyk (Nor)25 5
DJ van Wyk (FS)35 5
LR Walters (Bol)25 5
RG Arendse (Bol)44 4
J Brooker (GW)54 4
H Davids (Bol)34 4
P de Bruyn (Eas)44 4
WR Hinkel (Bor)64 4
RR Jeggels (EP)44 4
LJ Kgamadi (NW)34 4
R McLaren (FS)44 4
ML Price (EP)34 4
VB van Jaarsveld (Gau)34 4
WR Wingfield (KZN)44 4
W Wyngaard (WP)44 4
KC Africa (KZN)53 3
F Behardien (WP)33 3
M Bosman (GW)53 3
WL Coetsee (NW)43 3
SC Cook (Gau)23 3
Z Desai (Gau)43 3
G Dros (Nor)43 3
W Euley (Bol)23 3
WFS Fynn (KZN)13 3
Z Homani (EP)23 3
P Joubert (Nor)33 3
AK Kruger (GW)53 3
HG Kuhn (Nor)1213
JT Mafa (Gau)43 3
EO Moleon (NW)43 3
WB Motaung (Gau)33 3
SC Nyulu (WP)43 3
E Potgieter (EP)23 3
DD Roets (NW)1213
MD Sanders (KZN)53 3
MS Tshabalala (FS)33 3
BC Adams (Bol)42 2
R Almeida (Eas)52 2
MA Aronstam (Nor)32 2
DJ Bassage (WP)12 2
C Baxter (EP)12 2
GH Bhayat (NW)12 2
NG Brouwers (EP)12 2
S Burger (Gau)42 2
J Coetzee (GW)52 2
GJ de Bruin (Gau)52 2
D du Preez (FS)52 2
DR Gain (Gau)22 2
R Gobind (KZN)42 2
JM Kemp (Nor)12 2
PJ Koortzen (GW)52 2
JP Kreusch (Bor)22 2
J le Roux (NW)42 2
DL Makalima (Bor)52 2
TK Mataboge (Gau)22 2
L Mbane (Bor)52 2
JG Myburgh (Nor)42 2
R Nel (EP)42 2
AR Nevumbani (Nor)22 2
AM Omar (Gau)12 2
JM Otto (Gau)22 2
AM Phangiso (Nor)52 2
GA Roe (NW)32 2
QG Samson (FS)22 2
PSE Sandri (Bol)22 2
AJ Seymore (Eas)52 2
K Smit (KZN)22 2
BD Snijman (Gau)52 2
AJ Swanepoel (GW)42 2
AP Abrahams (FS)11 1
M Akoojee (NW)41 1
CJ Alexander (WP)21 1
MC Arthur (GW)11 1
NO Arthur (GW)51 1
WE Bell (EP)31 1
BL Bennett (Bor)31 1
JA Beukes (FS)31 1
R Bhayat (NW)11 1
CC Bradfield (Bor)21 1
DD Carolus (EP)41 1
J Clark (Bol)41 1
P Darman (Eas)31 1
CJ de Bruin (GW)21 1
HG de Kock (FS)41 1
F de Wet (NW)21 1
L Dipha (EP)31 1
J du Toit (Eas)11 1
P Fojela (Bor)41 1
BL Fransman (Bol)21 1
V Gobind (KZN)11 1
U Govender (KZN)31 1
AJA Gray (WP)11 1
WC Hantam (WP)11 1
WD Hayward (Bol)11 1
BW Lemmetjies (GW)51 1
WP Lombard (KZN)11 1
RE Mackenzie (Nor)41 1
A Magiet (WP)11 1
R Magiet (WP)11 1
A Mall (KZN)41 1
S Mandan (Eas)21 1
MA Mashimbyi (FS)11 1
L Meyer (EP)21 1
S Mlongo (KZN)31 1
PT Mofokeng (Eas)41 1
K Moothosamy (Gau)31 1
M Morkel (Eas)11 1
TS Motsamai (FS)51 1
R Munnik (WP)31 1
MW Olivier (Bol)21 1
AN Petersen (Nor)21 1
TD Pillay (KZN)21 1
C Prinsloo (Bol)11 1
LE Roberts (EP)11 1
KB Sekonyela (Bor)51 1
SR Sibande (FS)51 1
AR Simpson (WP)31 1
AN Smith (Nor)21 1
LL Tsotsobe (EP)31 1
JM van Wyk (Bol)21 1
D Willemse (EP)21 1
M Zondeki (Bor)11 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive