CricketArchive

Cockspur Cup 2007



15 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundClifton v Newton-le-Willows Manchester Road, Clifton misc57126
22 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundGolborne v Birkenhead Park Simpson Fields, Lowton misc57127
22 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundWavertree v Astley and Tyldesley Collieries Sandown Lane, Wavertree misc57128
29 Apr 2007 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundAbingdon Vale v Beaconsfield Hale's Meadow, Abingdon misc57129
29 Apr 2007 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundAltofts v Golcar Welfare Grounds, Altofts misc57130
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundAlvaston and Boulton v Highway Raynesway, Alvaston misc57131
29 Apr 2007 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundAshford v Twickenham Short Lane, Stanwell misc57132
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundAtherton v Formby Higham Park, Atherton misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundBexley v Hornchurch Athletic Manor Way, Bexley misc57134
29 Apr 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundBillingshurst v St James's Montefiore The Woodworm at Jubilee Fields, Billingshurst misc57135
29 Apr 2007 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundBishop's Stortford v Potters Bar Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford misc57136
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundBlackpool v Longridge Stanley Park, Blackpool misc57137
29 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundBradshaw v Oxton The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 12 (South East I) First Round#Brentham v Farnham Royal Brentham Sports Club Ground, Ealing misc57139
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundBridgwater v Clevedon The Parks, Bridgwater misc57140
29 Apr 2007 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundBridlington v Easingwold Duke's Park, Bridlington misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundBrislington v Sudbrook Ironmould Lane, Bristol misc57142
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundBristol v Swansea Longwood, Bristol misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundBromsgrove v Cheltenham St Godwalds Park, Bromsgrove misc57144
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundBuckingham Town v Waltham Bourton Road, Buckingham misc57145
29 Apr 2007 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundBurnham v Kidlington The Memorial Ground, Burnham misc57146
29 Apr 2007 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundCanterbury v Whitstable Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury misc57147
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundCardiff v Bristol West Indians Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc57148
29 Apr 2007 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundCheam v Lordswood Peaches Close, Cheam misc57149
29 Apr 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundChessington v Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Sir Francis Barker Ground, Chessington misc57150
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundChester Boughton Hall v Wallasey Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc57151
29 Apr 2007 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundChesterfield v Scholes Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundChippenham v Westbury Hardenhuish Park, Chippenham misc57153
29 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundChorley v Maghull Windsor Park, Chorley misc57154a
29 Apr 2007 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundClifton Alliance v Cleethorpes Clifton Park, York misc57155
29 Apr 2007 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundClifton Village v Wickersley Old Village The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc57156
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundCockfosters v Amersham Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundCove v Basingstoke and North Hants Grasmere Road, Cove misc57158
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundCoventry and North Warwickshire v Water Orton Bulls Head Ground, Coventry misc57159
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundDarcy Lever v Alderley Edge The Levers, Darcy Lever misc57160
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundDavenham v St Helens Butcher's Stile, Davenham misc57161
29 Apr 2007 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundDunnington v Driffield Town Dunnington Cricket Club Ground, Dunnington misc57162
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundDunstall v Aston Unity Deer Park, Dunstall misc57163
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundEagley v Edgworth Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundEast Molesey v Bagshot Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc57165
29 Apr 2007 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundElsecar v Denby Crab Field, Elsecar misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundElton v Heaton Mersey Leigh Lane, Elton misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundEnfield v Hertford Lincoln Road, Enfield misc57168
29 Apr 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundEpsom v Walton-on-Thames Woodcote Road, Epsom misc57169
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundEvesham v Halesowen Evesham Sports Club Ground, Evesham misc57170
29 Apr 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundFarncombe v Thatcham Town Broadwater Park, Godalming misc57171
29 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundFarnworth v Urmston Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc57172
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundFives and Heronians v Middlesex Tamils The Paddock, Chigwell misc57173
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundFordhouses v Kidderminster Victoria Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc57174
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundFrenchay v Usk Bob Stone Ground, Frenchay misc57175
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundFrome v Corsham Agricultural Showgrounds, Frome misc57176
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundFulwood and Broughton v Carnforth Highfield, Broughton misc57177
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundGerrards Cross v Eastcote Dukes Lane, Gerrards Cross misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundGosport Borough v Lymington Privett Park, Gosport misc57179a
29 Apr 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundGreat Ayton v Gateshead Fell Leven Park, Great Ayton misc57180
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundHarborne v Four Oaks Saints Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc57181
29 Apr 2007 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundHarlow v Cambridge Granta Marigolds, Harlow misc57182
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundHarrow v South Woodford Payne's Folly, Harrow misc57183
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundHarrow Town v Chingford Harrow Town Sports Club Ground, Harrow misc57184
29 Apr 2007 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundHartley Country Club v Hornchurch Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc57185
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundHatherley and Reddings v Old Elizabethans North Park, Cheltenham misc57186
29 Apr 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundHayes v Purley Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc57187
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundHimley v Walmley Stourbridge Road, Himley misc57188
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundHinckley Town v Elvaston Leicester Road, Hinckley misc57189
29 Apr 2007 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundHitchin v Aztecs Lucas Lane, Hitchin misc57190
29 Apr 2007 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundHolmfirth v Spondon Bridge Fold, Holmfirth misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundHutton v Letchworth The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc57192
29 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundHuyton v Bury Huyton Lane, Huyton misc57193
29 Apr 2007 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundIckenham v Osterley Oak Avenue, Ickenham misc57194
29 Apr 2007 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundIlkeston Rutland v Methley Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc57195
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundKeswick v Barrow Fitz Park, Keswick misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundKirkburton v Beverley Town Riley Lane, Kirkburton misc57197
29 Apr 2007 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundKnebworth Park v Stevenage Knebworth Park, Knebworth misc57198
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundKnowle Village v Smethwick Hampton Road, Knowle misc57199
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundLancaster v Southport and Birkdale Lune Road, Lancaster misc57200
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundLansdown v Knowle Combe Park, Bath misc57201
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundLeamington v Wombourne Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc57202
29 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundLeyland v Sefton Park The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc57203
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundLittle Lever v Neston Victory Road, Little Lever misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundLittle Stoke v Highcroft and Great Barr The Sid Jenkins Ground, Little Stoke misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundLudlow and South Shropshire v Stratford-upon-Avon The Burway, Ludlow misc57206
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundLullington Park v Meir Heath Lullington Park, Lullington misc57207
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundLutterworth v Moseley Coventry Road, Lutterworth misc57208
29 Apr 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundMalden Wanderers v Orpington Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc57209
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundMarket Harborough v Old Edwardians Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc21350
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundMoseley Ashfield v Cannock Yardley Wood Road, Moseley misc57210
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundNantwich v Wolverhampton Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundNettleham v Killamarsh Mulsanne Park, Nettleham misc57212
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundNew Brighton v Kearsley Rake Lane, Wallasey misc57213
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundNewport v Keynsham Spytty Park, Newport misc57214
29 Apr 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundNewquay v Grampound Road Newquay Sports Centre, Newquay misc57215
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundNorcross v Clitheroe Anchorsholme Lane, Norcross misc57216
29 Apr 2007 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundNorth Maidenhead v Shepherds Bush Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead misc57217
29 Apr 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundNorthallerton v Middlesbrough Farndale Avenue, Northallerton misc57218
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundNorthop Hall v Hindley St Peters Smithy Lane, Northop Hall misc57219
29 Apr 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundNorton v Guisborough Station Road, Norton misc57220
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundOld Hill v Moddershall Haden Hill Park, Haden Hill misc57221
29 Apr 2007 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundOld Mid-Whitgiftian v Beddington Old Mid-Whitgiftian Association Ground, Sanderstead misc57222
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundOmbersley v Sutton Coldfield Main Road, Ombersley misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundOswestry v Alsager Morda Road, Oswestry misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundPapplewick and Linby v Marshalls Sports Hall Lane, Papplewick misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundPenn v Knowle and Dorridge Mount Road, Penn misc57226
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundPreston v Horwich RMI West Cliff, Preston misc57227
29 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundPrestwich v Egerton The Heys, Prestwich misc57228
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundRibblesdale Wanderers v Fleetwood Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc57229
29 Apr 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundRichmondshire v Stockton Hugill Road, Richmond misc57230
29 Apr 2007 Group 5 (North III) First RoundRoe Green v Liverpool Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc57231a
29 Apr 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundRoffey v Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching Crawley Road, Horsham misc57232
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundRomiley v Alder Birchvale Drive, Romiley misc57233
29 Apr 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundSandhurst v Andover Sandhurst Memorial Park, Sandhurst misc57234
29 Apr 2007 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundSawbridgeworth v Hornsey Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc57235
29 Apr 2007 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundSelby Londesborough v Harrogate Sandhill Lane, Selby misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundShrewsbury v West Bromwich Dartmouth London Road, Shrewsbury misc57237
29 Apr 2007 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundSkelmanthorpe v Spen Victoria Lidgett Lane, Skelmanthorpe misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundSkelmersdale v Farnworth Social Circle Firswood Park, Skelmersdale misc57239
29 Apr 2007 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundSleaford v Leicester Ivanhoe London Road, Sleaford misc57240
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First Round#South Hampstead v North Middlesex Milverton Road, Willesden misc57241
29 Apr 2007 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundSouthgate v Harold Wood John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc57242
29 Apr 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundStoke D'Abernon v Esher Stoke D'Abernon Recreation Ground, Stoke D'Abernon misc57243
29 Apr 2007 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundStreatham and Marlborough v Upminster Lloyd's Registry Ground, Dulwich Common misc57244
29 Apr 2007 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundSyston Town v Alfreton Potters Lane, Syston misc57245
29 Apr 2007 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundThame Town v Challow and Childrey Church Meadow, Thame misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundThe Mote v Mitcham Mote Park, Maidstone misc57247
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundThornbury v Sully Centurions The Ship Field, Alveston misc57248
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundTondu v Old Bristolians Westbury Bryn Road, Tondu misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundTown Malling v Linden Park Old County Ground, Town Malling misc57250
29 Apr 2007 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundTreeton v Fenner Washfield Lane, Treeton misc57251
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundTring Park v Radlett London Road, Tring misc57252
29 Apr 2007 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundTunbridge Wells v Minster The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc57253
29 Apr 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundUnited Services Portsmouth v Purbrook United Services Ground, Portsmouth misc57254
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundUphill Castle v Weston-super-Mare Windwhistle Road, Uphill misc57255
29 Apr 2007 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundUxbridge v Sunbury Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge misc57256
29 Apr 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundVentnor v Alton Steephill Road, Ventnor misc57257
29 Apr 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundWarminster v Trowbridge Sambourne Road, Warminster misc57258
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundWest Herts v Asian Park Avenue, Watford misc57259
29 Apr 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundWest of Scotland v Forfarshire Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc57260
29 Apr 2007 Group 4 (North II) First RoundWesthoughton v Highfield The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc57261
29 Apr 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundWeymouth v New Milton Redlands Sports Ground, Weymouth misc
29 Apr 2007 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundWhitchurch v Bramhall Heath Road, Whitchurch misc57263
29 Apr 2007 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundWindsor v BWIA Cavaliers Home Park, Windsor misc
06 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundDarcy Lever v Northern The Levers, Darcy Lever misc57265
06 May 2007 Group 7 (North V) First RoundKington v Gloucester City The Recreation Ground, Kington misc57266a
13 May 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundAlton v Havant Jubilee Playing Fields, Alton misc57267a
13 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Urmston Hollin Lane, Bamford misc57268
13 May 2007 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundBarrow v Fleetwood Hesketh Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness misc57269
13 May 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundBickley Park v Three Bridges Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc57270
13 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundBradshaw v Darwen The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc57271a
13 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundChorley v Rainhill Windsor Park, Chorley misc57273
13 May 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundClifton Alliance v Nettleham Clifton Park, York misc57274
13 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundClydesdale v Ayr Titwood, Glasgow misc57275a
13 May 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundDriffield Town v Golcar Driffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffield misc57276a
13 May 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundEasingwold v Scarborough Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc57277a
13 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundElton v Ormskirk Leigh Lane, Elton misc57278a
13 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundFerguslie v Grange Meikleriggs, Paisley misc
13 May 2007 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundFormby v St Annes Cricket Path, Formby misc57280a
13 May 2007 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundHighfield v Fulwood and Broughton Billinge Road, Highfield misc57281
13 May 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundLinden Park v Beddington Higher Common Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc57282a
13 May 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundLordswood v East Grinstead Martin Grove, Lordswood misc57283a
13 May 2007 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundMorecambe v Eagley Woodhill Lane, Morecambe misc
13 May 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Sleaford Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc57285a
13 May 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundRichmond v Ealing Old Deer Park, Richmond misc24576a
13 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundRomiley v New Brighton Birchvale Drive, Romiley misc57286
13 May 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundRotherham Town v Spondon Clifton Lane Sports Ground, Rotherham misc57287a
13 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundStockton v Benwell Hill Grangefield Road, Stockton-on-Tees misc57288
13 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundSunderland v Great Ayton Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc57289
17 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundGuisborough v South Northumberland Fountains Garth, Guisborough misc
17 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundWavertree v Roe Green Sandown Lane, Wavertree misc
18 May 2007 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundClitheroe v Ribblesdale Wanderers Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc57292a
18 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Leigh Piggott Park, Farnworth misc57293
18 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundHindley St Peters v Widnes St Peters Recreation Ground, Hindley misc57294
20 May 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundAlfreton v Doncaster Town Alfreton Park, Alfreton misc57295
20 May 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundAndover v Finchampstead Batchelors Barn Road, Andover misc57296
20 May 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundArdleigh Green v Enfield Central Park, Harold Hill misc57297
20 May 2007 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundBanbury v Ombersley White Post Road, Bodicote misc57298a
20 May 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundBillingshurst v Brighton and Hove The Woodworm at Jubilee Fields, Billingshurst misc57299
20 May 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundBlackheath v Ilford The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc57300a
20 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundBowdon v Huyton South Downs Road, Bowdon misc57301
20 May 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundBridgwater v Glastonbury The Parks, Bridgwater misc57302
20 May 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundCambridge Granta v Colchester and East Essex Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc57303
20 May 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundCannock v Wolverhampton Chase Park, Cannock misc57304
20 May 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundCardiff v St Fagans Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc57305
20 May 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundCaythorpe v Elsecar Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc57306
20 May 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundChard v Exeter Dening Field, Chard misc57307
20 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundChester Boughton Hall v Neston Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc
20 May 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Second Round#Chesterfield v Barnsley Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc57309
20 May 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundChingford v Brondesbury Forest Side, Chingford misc57272
20 May 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundChippenham v Warminster Hardenhuish Park, Chippenham misc57310
20 May 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundCornwood v Taunton St Andrews Oak Park, Cornwood misc57311
20 May 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundCove v Thatcham Town Grasmere Road, Cove misc57312
20 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundDavenham v Oswestry Butcher's Stile, Davenham misc57313
20 May 2007 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundDunstall v Old Hill Deer Park, Dunstall misc57314
20 May 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundEast Molesey v Teddington Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc57315
20 May 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundEastbourne v Bromley The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc57316
20 May 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundEastcote v Winchmore Hill Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc57317
20 May 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundElvaston v Barnt Green Stable Drive, Elvaston misc57318
20 May 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundFalkland v Hursley Park Enborne Lodge, Newbury misc57319
20 May 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundFarnham Royal v Abingdon Vale Rectory Field, Farnham Royal misc
20 May 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundFinedon Dolben v Water Orton Dolben Cricket Ground, Finedon misc57321a
20 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundForfarshire v Stenhousemuir Forthill, Dundee misc57322
20 May 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundFrenchay v Thornbury Bob Stone Ground, Frenchay misc57323
20 May 2007 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundFrocester v Old Elizabethans Pounds Close, Frocester misc57324
20 May 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundGidea Park and Romford v Upminster Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc57325
20 May 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundGore Court v St Lawrence and Highland Court The Grove, Sittingbourne misc57326a
20 May 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundGosport Borough v Bournemouth Privett Park, Gosport misc57327
20 May 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundHalesowen v Stone Seth Somers Park, Halesowen misc57328
20 May 2007 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundHarborne v Bromsgrove Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc57329
20 May 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundHarrogate v Grimsby Town St George's Road, Harrogate misc57330
20 May 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundHartley Country Club v Hainault and Clayhall Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc57331
20 May 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundHenley v Oxford The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc57332
20 May 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundHitchin v Brentwood Lucas Lane, Hitchin misc57333
20 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundHyde v Clifton Werneth Low, Hyde misc57334
20 May 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundIlminster v Taunton Recreation Ground, Ilminster misc57335
20 May 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundKibworth v Alvaston and Boulton Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc57336
20 May 2007 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundKidderminster Victoria v Kington Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc57337
20 May 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundKidlington v Slough Stratfield Brake, Kidlington misc57338
20 May 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundKirkburton v York Riley Lane, Kirkburton misc57339
20 May 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundLansdown v Corsham Combe Park, Bath misc57340
20 May 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundLetchworth v Knebworth Park Whitehorn Lane, Letchworth misc57341
20 May 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundLewes Priory v Preston Nomads Stanley Turner Ground, Lewes misc57342
20 May 2007 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundLittle Stoke v Walsall The Sid Jenkins Ground, Little Stoke misc57343
20 May 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundLittlehampton, Clapham and Patching v Horsham The Sportsfield, Littlehampton misc57344
20 May 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundLullington Park v Himley Lullington Park, Lullington misc57345
20 May 2007 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundLytham v Preston Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc57346
20 May 2007 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundMarket Harborough v Kenilworth Wardens Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc57347
20 May 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundMethley v Loughborough Town Little Church Lane, Methley misc57348
20 May 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundMiddlesex Tamils v Cockfosters Sudbury Hill misc
20 May 2007 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundMoseley v Knowle and Dorridge Scorers, Shirley misc57350
20 May 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundNew Milton v South Wilts Fernhill Sports Ground, New Milton misc57351
20 May 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundPapplewick and Linby v Sheffield Collegiate Hall Lane, Papplewick misc57352
20 May 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundPaul v Falmouth Hutchens Park Playing Field, Paul misc57353
20 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundPoloc v Uddingston Shawholm, Glasgow misc57354
20 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundPontblyddyn v Whitchurch Alder Meadow, Pontblyddyn misc57355
20 May 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundPortsmouth v Bashley (Rydal) St Helen's Field, Southsea misc57356
20 May 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundPurbrook v Totton and Eling Purbrook Heath, Purbrook misc57357
20 May 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundRadlett v Finchley Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett misc57358a
20 May 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundSaffron Walden v Bishop's Stortford Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc57359
20 May 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundSandiacre Town v Skelmanthorpe Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc57360a
20 May 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundSawbridgeworth v Hampstead Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc57361
20 May 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundSevenoaks Vine v Walton-on-Thames The Vine, Sevenoaks misc57362
20 May 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundSheffield United v Clifton Village Graham Solley Sports Development Centre, Sheffield misc57363
20 May 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundSmethwick v West Bromwich Dartmouth Broomfield, Smethwick misc57364
20 May 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundSouth Hampstead v BWIA Cavaliers Milverton Road, Willesden misc
20 May 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundSouth Woodford v Asian Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc57366
20 May 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundSouthgate v Bexley John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc57367a
20 May 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Second Round#Stanmore v Buckingham Town Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc57368
20 May 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundStratford-upon-Avon v Leamington Swans Nest Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon misc57369
20 May 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundSudbrook v Newport Deepweir, Caldicot misc57370
20 May 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundSunbury v Osterley Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc57371
20 May 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundSwansea v Tondu St Helen's, Swansea misc
20 May 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundTaunton Deane v Bovey Tracey The Convent Field, Taunton misc57373
20 May 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundThame Town v Reading Church Meadow, Thame misc
20 May 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundThe Mote v Whitstable Mote Park, Maidstone misc57375
20 May 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundTruro v St Just Boscawen Park, Truro misc57376a
20 May 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundTunbridge Wells v Hastings and St Leonards Priory The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc57377
20 May 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundWanstead v Fives and Heronians Overton Drive, Wanstead misc57378
20 May 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundWerrington v St Austell Ladycross, Werrington misc57379a
20 May 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Treeton Birchover Park, Bilborough misc57380
20 May 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundWeston-super-Mare v Bath Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc57381
22 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundBirkenhead Park v Bootle Park Drive, Birkenhead misc57382
23 May 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundAshford v North Maidenhead Short Lane, Stanwell misc57383
23 May 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundEsher v Chessington New Road, Esher misc57384a
23 May 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundHayes v Sutton Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc57385
23 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundMiddlesbrough v Chester-le-Street Acklam Park, Middlesbrough misc57386
23 May 2007 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundNetherfield v Kendal Parkside Road, Kendal misc57387
24 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundLeyland v Prestwich The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc57388
24 May 2007 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundLongridge v Lancaster George Newsham Memorial Cricket Ground, Longridge misc57389
24 May 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundWeybridge v Malden Wanderers The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc57390
27 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Third RoundBenwell Hill v Chester-le-Street Denton Bank, Benwell Hill misc57391
27 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Third RoundBradshaw v Bowdon The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc
27 May 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Third RoundBrentwood v Letchworth Old County Ground, Brentwood misc57393a
27 May 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Third RoundGrampound Road v Paul Playing Field, Grampound Road misc57394a
27 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Third RoundGrange v Clydesdale Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc
27 May 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Third RoundKimberley Institute v Rotherham Town Private Ground, Kimberley misc57396a
27 May 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Third RoundLordswood v Hainault and Clayhall Martin Grove, Lordswood misc57397
27 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Third RoundNew Brighton v Bootle Rake Lane, Wallasey misc57398
27 May 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Third RoundNorthern v Oswestry Moor Park, Great Crosby misc57399a
27 May 2007 Group 5 (North III) Third RoundRoe Green v Ormskirk Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc57400a
27 May 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Third RoundSunderland v South Northumberland Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc57401
27 May 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Third RoundTaunton Deane v Cornwood The Convent Field, Taunton misc57402
27 May 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Third RoundTeddington v Ashford Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc57403a
27 May 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Third RoundThornbury v Swansea The Ship Field, Alveston misc57404a
27 May 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Third RoundThree Bridges v Chessington Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc57405a
03 Jun 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Third RoundAndover v Thatcham Town Batchelors Barn Road, Andover misc57406
03 Jun 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Third RoundArdleigh Green v Hampstead Central Park, Harold Hill misc57407
03 Jun 2007 Group 7 (North V) Third RoundBanbury v Moseley White Post Road, Bodicote misc57408
03 Jun 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Third RoundBarnsley v Papplewick and Linby Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc57409
03 Jun 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Third RoundBarnt Green v West Bromwich Dartmouth Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc57410
03 Jun 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Third RoundBournemouth v Totton and Eling Chapel Gate, Bournemouth misc57411
03 Jun 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Third RoundBridgwater v Chippenham The Parks, Bridgwater misc57412
03 Jun 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Third RoundBrondesbury v South Hampstead Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc
03 Jun 2007 Group 4 (North II) Third RoundClitheroe v Lytham Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc57414
03 Jun 2007 Group 7 (North V) Third RoundDunstall v Walsall Deer Park, Dunstall misc57415
03 Jun 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Third RoundEaling v Osterley Corfton Road, Ealing misc24577
03 Jun 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Third RoundEasingwold v Driffield Town Easingwold Cricket Ground, Easingwold misc57416
03 Jun 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Third RoundEastcote v Wanstead Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc57417
03 Jun 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Third RoundExeter v Taunton The County Cricket Ground, Exeter misc57418
03 Jun 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Third RoundFalkland v South Wilts Enborne Lodge, Newbury misc57419
03 Jun 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Third RoundFinchley v Stanmore Arden Field, Finchley misc57420
03 Jun 2007 Group 7 (North V) Third RoundFrocester v Harborne Pounds Close, Frocester misc
03 Jun 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Third RoundGidea Park and Romford v Bromley Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford misc57422
03 Jun 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Third RoundGore Court v The Mote The Grove, Sittingbourne misc57423
03 Jun 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Third RoundHarrogate v York St George's Road, Harrogate misc57424
03 Jun 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Third RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v Linden Park Horntye Park, Hastings misc57425
03 Jun 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Third RoundHayes v Preston Nomads Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc57426
03 Jun 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Third RoundHenley v Reading The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc57427
03 Jun 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Third RoundHimley v Water Orton Stourbridge Road, Himley misc57428
03 Jun 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Third RoundHorsham v Brighton and Hove Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc57429
03 Jun 2007 Group 4 (North II) Third RoundKendal v Fleetwood Hesketh Shap Road, Kendal misc57430
03 Jun 2007 Group 7 (North V) Third RoundKenilworth Wardens v Kidderminster Victoria Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc57431
03 Jun 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Third RoundKibworth v Leamington Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc57432a
03 Jun 2007 Group 4 (North II) Third RoundLancaster v Formby Lune Road, Lancaster misc57433
03 Jun 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Third Round#Middlesex Tamils v Asian Sudbury Hill misc57434
03 Jun 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Third RoundPortsmouth v Havant St Helen's Field, Southsea misc57435
03 Jun 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Third RoundSaffron Walden v Cambridge Granta Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc57436
03 Jun 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Third RoundSandiacre Town v Clifton Village Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc57437
03 Jun 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Third RoundSlough v Farnham Royal Upton Court Road, Slough misc57438
03 Jun 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Third RoundSouthgate v Blackheath John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc57439
03 Jun 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Third RoundSt Fagans v Newport Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans misc57440
03 Jun 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Third RoundWerrington v St Just Ladycross, Werrington misc57441
03 Jun 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Third RoundWeston-super-Mare v Lansdown Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc57442
03 Jun 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Third RoundWeybridge v Sevenoaks Vine The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc57443a
03 Jun 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Third RoundWhitchurch v Hindley St Peters Heath Road, Whitchurch misc57444
03 Jun 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Third RoundWolverhampton v Stone Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc57445
10 Jun 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Third RoundAlfreton v Nettleham Alfreton Park, Alfreton misc57446
10 Jun 2007 Group 4 (North II) Third RoundEagley v Fulwood and Broughton Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc
10 Jun 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Third RoundNeston v Farnworth Social Circle Parkgate, Neston misc57448
10 Jun 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Third RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Caythorpe Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc57449
10 Jun 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Third RoundPoloc v Forfarshire Shawholm, Glasgow misc57450
10 Jun 2007 Group 5 (North III) Third RoundPrestwich v Bamford Fieldhouse The Heys, Prestwich misc57451
10 Jun 2007 Group 5 (North III) Third RoundRainhill v Hyde Rainhill Recreation Ground, Rainhill misc57452
10 Jun 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Third RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Methley Birchover Park, Bilborough misc57453
17 Jun 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Fourth RoundAlfreton v Clifton Village Alfreton Park, Alfreton misc57454
17 Jun 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Fourth RoundArdleigh Green v Brentwood Central Park, Harold Hill misc57455
17 Jun 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Fourth RoundBarnsley v Caythorpe Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc57456
17 Jun 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Fourth RoundBootle v Farnworth Social Circle Wadham Road, Bootle misc57457a
17 Jun 2007 Group 5 (North III) Fourth RoundBradshaw v Hyde The Rigbys, Bradshaw misc57458
17 Jun 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Fourth RoundBridgwater v Weston-super-Mare The Parks, Bridgwater misc57459
17 Jun 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Fourth RoundCambridge Granta v Southgate Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc57460
17 Jun 2007 Group 7 (North V) Fourth RoundDunstall v Banbury Deer Park, Dunstall misc57461
17 Jun 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Fourth RoundFalkland v Totton and Eling Enborne Lodge, Newbury misc57462
17 Jun 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Fourth RoundHavant v Andover Havant Park, Havant misc57463
17 Jun 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Fourth RoundHorsham v Weybridge Cricket Field Road, Horsham misc57464
17 Jun 2007 Group 7 (North V) Fourth RoundKidderminster Victoria v Frocester Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc57465
17 Jun 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Fourth RoundKimberley Institute v Easingwold Private Ground, Kimberley misc57466
17 Jun 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Fourth RoundLordswood v Bromley Martin Grove, Lordswood misc57467
17 Jun 2007 Group 4 (North II) Fourth RoundLytham v Eagley Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc57468
17 Jun 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Fourth RoundNorthern v Whitchurch Moor Park, Great Crosby misc57469
17 Jun 2007 Group 5 (North III) Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Bamford Fieldhouse Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc
17 Jun 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Fourth RoundPoloc v Grange Shawholm, Glasgow misc57471
17 Jun 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Fourth RoundSlough v Henley Upton Court Road, Slough misc57472
17 Jun 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Fourth RoundSouth Northumberland v Chester-le-Street Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc57473
17 Jun 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Fourth RoundSt Fagans v Thornbury Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans misc57474
17 Jun 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Fourth RoundTaunton v Cornwood Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton misc57475
17 Jun 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Fourth RoundTeddington v Ealing Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc24578
17 Jun 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Fourth RoundThree Bridges v Preston Nomads Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc57476
17 Jun 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Fourth RoundWanstead v Stanmore Overton Drive, Wanstead misc57477
17 Jun 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Fourth RoundWolverhampton v Himley Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc57478
24 Jun 2007 Group 4 (North II) Fourth RoundKendal v Lancaster Shap Road, Kendal misc57479
24 Jun 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Fourth RoundKibworth v Barnt Green Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc57480a
24 Jun 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Fourth RoundSt Just v Grampound Road Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc57481a
24 Jun 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Fourth RoundThe Mote v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Mote Park, Maidstone misc57482
24 Jun 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Fourth RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v York Birchover Park, Bilborough misc57483a
28 Jun 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Fourth RoundBrondesbury v Middlesex Tamils Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc57484
01 Jul 2007 Group 16 (South East V) Fifth RoundBromley v The Mote Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc57485
01 Jul 2007 Group 14 (South East III) Fifth RoundCambridge Granta v Brentwood Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc57486
01 Jul 2007 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Fifth RoundHavant v Totton and Eling Havant Park, Havant misc57487
08 Jul 2007 Group 1 (Scotland) Fifth RoundChester-le-Street v Poloc Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc57488
08 Jul 2007 Group 3 (North East II) Fifth RoundClifton Village v West Indian Cavaliers The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc57489
08 Jul 2007 Group 10 (West and Wales) Fifth RoundCornwood v St Just Oak Park, Cornwood misc57490
08 Jul 2007 Group 5 (North III) Fifth RoundHyde v Ormskirk Werneth Low, Hyde misc57491
08 Jul 2007 Group 2 (North East I) Fifth RoundKimberley Institute v Caythorpe Private Ground, Kimberley misc57492
08 Jul 2007 Group 4 (North II) Fifth RoundLancaster v Lytham Lune Road, Lancaster misc57493
08 Jul 2007 Group 15 (South East IV) Fifth RoundPreston Nomads v Horsham Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc57494
08 Jul 2007 Group 9 (Midlands II) Fifth RoundSt Fagans v Weston-super-Mare Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans misc57495
08 Jul 2007 Group 8 (Midlands I) Fifth RoundWolverhampton v Kibworth Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc57496
09 Jul 2007 Group 6 (North IV) Fifth RoundNorthern v Bootle Moor Park, Great Crosby misc57497
15 Jul 2007 Group 7 (North V) Fifth RoundBanbury v Kidderminster Victoria White Post Road, Bodicote misc57498
15 Jul 2007 Group 13 (South East II) Fifth RoundBrondesbury v Stanmore Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc57499
15 Jul 2007 Group 12 (South East I) Fifth RoundEaling v Henley Corfton Road, Ealing misc24579
15 Jul 2007 Sixth RoundKibworth v Northern Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc57500
15 Jul 2007 Sixth RoundPreston Nomads v Cambridge Granta Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc57501
15 Jul 2007 Sixth RoundSt Just v Weston-super-Mare Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc57502
22 Jul 2007 Sixth RoundCaythorpe v Chester-le-Street Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc57503
22 Jul 2007 Sixth RoundHyde v Kidderminster Victoria Werneth Low, Hyde misc57504
29 Jul 2007 Sixth RoundBromley v Stanmore Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc57505
29 Jul 2007 Sixth RoundHenley v Totton and Eling The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc57506
29 Jul 2007 Quarter-FinalKidderminster Victoria v Kibworth Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc57507
29 Jul 2007 Sixth RoundLytham v West Indian Cavaliers Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc57508
05 Aug 2007 Quarter-FinalCambridge Granta v Bromley Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc57509
05 Aug 2007 Quarter-FinalWest Indian Cavaliers v Chester-le-Street Birchover Park, Bilborough misc57510
12 Aug 2007 Quarter-FinalHenley v St Just The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc57511
12 Aug 2007 Semi-FinalKibworth v Chester-le-Street Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc57512
19 Aug 2007 Semi-FinalSt Just v Bromley Cape Cornwall Road, St Just misc57513
11 Sep 2007 FinalBromley v Kibworth Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood misc57514

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive