CricketArchive

Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2004



16 May 2004 First Round#Ashford v Lambeth Enterprise Short Lane, Stanwell misc729063
16 May 2004 First Round#Aztecs v Ardleigh Green London Marathon Playing Fields, Barkingside misc729064
16 May 2004 First Round#Barnes v Eastcote Barnes Sports Club Ground, Barnes misc729065
16 May 2004 First Round#Beckenham v Metropolitan Police Bushey Foxgrove Road, Beckenham misc729066
16 May 2004 First Round#Brentwood v Hornchurch Old County Ground, Brentwood misc729067
16 May 2004 First Round#Cockfosters v Chingford Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc729068
16 May 2004 First Round#Dorking v Chessington Pixham Lane, Dorking misc729069
16 May 2004 First RoundDulwich v Sidcup Turney Road, Dulwich misc60069
16 May 2004 First Round#Guildford v Hayes Woodbridge Road, Guildford misc729070
16 May 2004 First Round#High Wycombe v Harrow Town London Road, High Wycombe misc729071
16 May 2004 First Round#Ilford v Wembley Valentine's Park, Ilford misc729072
16 May 2004 First Round#Maori Oxshott v Beddington Steels Lane, Oxshott Village misc729073
16 May 2004 First Round#Old Mid-Whitgiftian v Bickley Park Old Mid-Whitgiftian Association Ground, Sanderstead misc729074
16 May 2004 First Round#Old Whitgiftians v Weybridge Croham Manor Road, Croydon misc729075
16 May 2004 First Round#Purley v Blackheath The Ridge, Purley misc729076
16 May 2004 First Round#Shenfield v Ickenham Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc729077
16 May 2004 First Round#Watford Town v Gidea Park and Romford Woodside, Watford misc729078
16 May 2004 First RoundWestcliff-on-Sea v National Physical Laboratory Teddington Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea misc20812
16 May 2004 First RoundWokingham v Upminster Wellington Road, Wokingham misc20819
16 May 2004 First RoundWorcester Park v Sutton Green Lane, Worcester Park misc
30 May 2004 First RoundAddiscombe v Sevenoaks Vine Sandilands, Croydon misc
30 May 2004 First RoundBarnet B's v Hampton Wick Royal Barnet Lane, Barnet misc60070a
30 May 2004 First Round#Beaconsfield v Brentham Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc729081
30 May 2004 First Round#Bessborough v North Mymms Headstone Recreation Ground, North Harrow misc729082
30 May 2004 First Round#Epsom v Basingstoke and North Hants Woodcote Road, Epsom misc729083
30 May 2004 First Round#Gravesend v Banstead Bat and Ball Ground, Gravesend misc729084
30 May 2004 First Round#Harrow Town v Hertford Harrow Town Sports Club Ground, Harrow misc729085
30 May 2004 First RoundHemel Hempstead Town v Old Actonians Heath Park, Hemel Hempstead misc60071
30 May 2004 First Round#Hornsey v South Hampstead Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc729086
30 May 2004 First Round#Linden Park v Esher Higher Common Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc729087
30 May 2004 First Round#London Maccabi Vale v Leyton County Rowley Lane Sports Ground, Barnet misc20821
30 May 2004 First Round#Lordswood v Old Emanuel Martin Grove, Lordswood misc60072
30 May 2004 First RoundLoughton v Shepherds Bush The Uplands, Loughton misc
30 May 2004 First RoundMitcham v Orpington The Cricket Green, Mitcham misc60073
30 May 2004 First RoundNormandy v Spencer Hunts Hill Road, Normandy misc60074
30 May 2004 First Round#Reigate Priory v Godstone Park Lane, Reigate misc729089
30 May 2004 First Round#Saffron Walden v Winchmore Hill Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc729090
30 May 2004 First RoundSouth Woodford v Waltham Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc20822
30 May 2004 First RoundSouthgate v Tring Park John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc60075
30 May 2004 First Round#St Albans v Hainault and Clayhall Clarence Park, St Albans misc60076
30 May 2004 First Round#Trojans v Acton The Trojans Club, Eastleigh misc729091
30 May 2004 First Round#Uxbridge v Potters Bar Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge misc729092
30 May 2004 First RoundWelwyn Garden City v Walthamstow Digswell Park, Welwyn Garden City misc20823
30 May 2004 First Round#Wycombe House v BWIA Cavaliers Jersey Road, Osterley misc729093
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundBarnet B's v Malden Wanderers Barnet Lane, Barnet misc60077
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundBickley Park v Enfield Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc60078
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Brentham v Dulwich Brentham Sports Club Ground, Ealing misc60079
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundBrondesbury v Welwyn Garden City Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc60080
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundCheam v Basingstoke and North Hants Peaches Close, Cheam misc60081
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Dorking v Ealing Pixham Lane, Dorking misc60082
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Gravesend v Ardleigh Green Bat and Ball Ground, Gravesend misc60083
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Guildford v South Woodford Woodbridge Road, Guildford misc60084
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundHemel Hempstead Town v Bromley Heath Park, Hemel Hempstead misc60085
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Hornchurch v Fives and Heronians Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc60086
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundIckenham v Purley-on-Thames Oak Avenue, Ickenham misc60087
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundLeyton County v Hampstead County Ground, Leyton misc20828
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundLinden Park v Old Emanuel Higher Common Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc60088
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Maori Oxshott v Stanmore Steels Lane, Oxshott Village misc60089
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundNorth Mymms v Hainault and Clayhall Home Farm, North Mymms misc20829a
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Radlett v Uxbridge Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett misc60090
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Reigate Priory v Finchley Park Lane, Reigate misc60091
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundRichmond v Harrow Town Old Deer Park, Richmond misc60092
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Sevenoaks Vine v Metropolitan Police Bushey The Vine, Sevenoaks misc60093
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundShepherds Bush v Wembley The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc60094
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Spencer v Chingford Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc60095
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundSunbury v National Physical Laboratory Teddington Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc60096
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Sutton v Ashford Cheam Road, Sutton misc60097
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundTeddington v South Hampstead Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc60098
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundTring Park v Dartford London Road, Tring misc60099
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundUpminster v Bexley Upminster Park, Upminster misc20830
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundWalton-on-Thames v BWIA Cavaliers Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc60100
13 Jun 2004 Second RoundWanstead v Gidea Park and Romford Overton Drive, Wanstead misc60101
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#West Herts v High Wycombe Park Avenue, Watford misc60102
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Weybridge v Trojans The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc60103
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Wimbledon v Orpington Church Road, Wimbledon misc60104
13 Jun 2004 Second Round#Winchmore Hill v Eastcote The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc60105
04 Jul 2004 Third RoundArdleigh Green v Wanstead Central Park, Harold Hill misc20832
04 Jul 2004 Third RoundBromley v Tring Park Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc60106
04 Jul 2004 Third RoundBrondesbury v Bexley Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc60107
04 Jul 2004 Third RoundEnfield v Ealing Lincoln Road, Enfield misc60108
04 Jul 2004 Third RoundHigh Wycombe v Cheam London Road, High Wycombe misc60110
04 Jul 2004 Third RoundIckenham v Dulwich Oak Avenue, Ickenham misc60111
04 Jul 2004 Third Round#Malden Wanderers v Maori Oxshott Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc60112
04 Jul 2004 Third Round#Metropolitan Police Bushey v Hainault and Clayhall Metropolitan Police Sports Ground, Bushey misc60113
04 Jul 2004 Third Round#Old Emanuel v Hornchurch Blagdons, New Malden misc60114
04 Jul 2004 Third RoundRichmond v Walton-on-Thames Old Deer Park, Richmond misc60115
04 Jul 2004 Third Round#Shepherds Bush v Wimbledon The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc60116
04 Jul 2004 Third Round#South Woodford v Sunbury Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc60117
04 Jul 2004 Third Round#Spencer v Radlett Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc60118
04 Jul 2004 Third Round#Weybridge v Finchley The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc60119
04 Jul 2004 Third Round#Winchmore Hill v Sutton The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc60120
11 Jul 2004 Third Round#Hampstead v Teddington Lymington Road, Hampstead misc60109
18 Jul 2004 Fourth RoundBexley v Dulwich Manor Way, Bexley misc60121
18 Jul 2004 Fourth RoundOld Emanuel v High Wycombe Blagdons, New Malden misc60122
18 Jul 2004 Fourth RoundSouth Woodford v Walton-on-Thames Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc20836
18 Jul 2004 Fourth Round#Spencer v Hainault and Clayhall Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc60123
18 Jul 2004 Fourth RoundWanstead v Bromley Overton Drive, Wanstead misc20837
18 Jul 2004 Fourth Round#Wimbledon v Ealing Church Road, Wimbledon misc60124
18 Jul 2004 Fourth RoundWinchmore Hill v Hampstead The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc60125
25 Jul 2004 Fourth RoundMalden Wanderers v Finchley Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc60126a
01 Aug 2004 Quarter-FinalHigh Wycombe v Bexley London Road, High Wycombe misc60127
01 Aug 2004 Quarter-FinalWalton-on-Thames v Hainault and Clayhall Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc20839
01 Aug 2004 Quarter-Final#Wanstead v Finchley Overton Drive, Wanstead misc20840a
01 Aug 2004 Quarter-Final#Winchmore Hill v Ealing The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc60128a
15 Aug 2004 Semi-Final#Finchley v High Wycombe Arden Field, Finchley misc60129
15 Aug 2004 Semi-Final#Hainault and Clayhall v Winchmore Hill Oakfield Playing Fields, Barkingside misc60130
12 Sep 2004 FinalHainault and Clayhall v Finchley Denis Compton Oval, Shenley misc60131

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive