CricketArchive

Lancashire League 1910


 Averages by [Team]

16 Apr 1910  Accrington v Rawtenstall Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3200
16 Apr 1910  Bacup v Colne Lanehead, Bacup ll3201
16 Apr 1910  East Lancashire v Ramsbottom Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3202
16 Apr 1910  Haslingden v Burnley Bentgate, Haslingden ll3203
16 Apr 1910  Lowerhouse v Church Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3204
16 Apr 1910  Nelson v Enfield Seedhill, Nelson ll3205
16 Apr 1910  Rishton v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3206
23 Apr 1910  Burnley v Rishton Turf Moor, Burnley ll3207
23 Apr 1910  Church v Bacup Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3208
23 Apr 1910  Colne v East Lancashire The Horsfield, Colne ll3209
23 Apr 1910  Enfield v Haslingden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3210
23 Apr 1910  Ramsbottom v Accrington Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3211
23 Apr 1910  Rawtenstall v Nelson The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3212
23 Apr 1910  Todmorden v Lowerhouse Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3213
30 Apr 1910  Accrington v Burnley Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3214
30 Apr 1910  Bacup v Enfield Lanehead, Bacup ll3215
30 Apr 1910  East Lancashire v Todmorden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3216
30 Apr 1910  Haslingden v Colne Bentgate, Haslingden ll3217
30 Apr 1910  Lowerhouse v Rawtenstall Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
30 Apr 1910  Nelson v Church Seedhill, Nelson ll3219
30 Apr 1910  Rishton v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3220
07 May 1910  Burnley v Accrington Turf Moor, Burnley ll3221
07 May 1910  Church v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3222
07 May 1910  Colne v Rishton The Horsfield, Colne ll3223
07 May 1910  Enfield v Lowerhouse Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3224
07 May 1910  Ramsbottom v Nelson Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3225
07 May 1910  Rawtenstall v East Lancashire The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3226
07 May 1910  Todmorden v Bacup Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
14 May 1910  Accrington v Enfield Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3228
14 May 1910  East Lancashire v Haslingden Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3229
14 May 1910  Lowerhouse v Colne Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3230
14 May 1910  Nelson v Rawtenstall Seedhill, Nelson ll3231
14 May 1910  Ramsbottom v Bacup Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3232
14 May 1910  Rishton v Church Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3233
14 May 1910  Todmorden v Burnley Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
16 May 1910  Accrington v Todmorden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3235
16 May 1910  Burnley v Haslingden Turf Moor, Burnley ll3236
16 May 1910  Colne v Bacup The Horsfield, Colne ll3237
16 May 1910  East Lancashire v Lowerhouse Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
16 May 1910  Enfield v Nelson Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3239
16 May 1910  Rishton v Rawtenstall Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
17 May 1910  Accrington v Colne Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3241
17 May 1910  Church v Burnley Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3242
17 May 1910  Lowerhouse v Enfield Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3243
17 May 1910  Nelson v Ramsbottom Seedhill, Nelson ll3244
21 May 1910  Bacup v Todmorden Lanehead, Bacup LL
21 May 1910  Burnley v Nelson Turf Moor, Burnley ll3246
21 May 1910  Church v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3247
21 May 1910  Colne v Lowerhouse The Horsfield, Colne ll3248
21 May 1910  Haslingden v Ramsbottom Bentgate, Haslingden ll3249
21 May 1910  Rawtenstall v Accrington The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3250
21 May 1910  Rishton v Enfield Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3251
23 May 1910  Bacup v Accrington Lanehead, Bacup ll3252
23 May 1910  Haslingden v Church Bentgate, Haslingden ll3253
23 May 1910  Ramsbottom v East Lancashire Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3254
23 May 1910  Todmorden v Rishton Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
28 May 1910  Accrington v Lowerhouse Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3256
28 May 1910  Colne v Burnley The Horsfield, Colne ll3257
28 May 1910  East Lancashire v Rishton Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3258
28 May 1910  Enfield v Church Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3259
28 May 1910  Haslingden v Bacup Bentgate, Haslingden ll3260
28 May 1910  Nelson v Todmorden Seedhill, Nelson ll3261
28 May 1910  Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3262
04 Jun 1910  Burnley v East Lancashire Turf Moor, Burnley ll3263
04 Jun 1910  Enfield v Ramsbottom Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3264
04 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Haslingden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3265
04 Jun 1910  Nelson v Accrington Seedhill, Nelson ll3266
04 Jun 1910  Rawtenstall v Bacup The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
04 Jun 1910  Rishton v Colne Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3268
04 Jun 1910  Todmorden v Church Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3269
06 Jun 1910  Bacup v East Lancashire Lanehead, Bacup LL
08 Jun 1910  Ramsbottom v Rishton Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3271
11 Jun 1910  Accrington v Haslingden Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3272
11 Jun 1910  Bacup v Rishton Lanehead, Bacup LL
11 Jun 1910  Church v Todmorden Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3274
11 Jun 1910  East Lancashire v Enfield Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3275
11 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Burnley Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
11 Jun 1910  Nelson v Colne Seedhill, Nelson ll3277
11 Jun 1910  Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3278
13 Jun 1910  Todmorden v Rawtenstall Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
14 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Accrington Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3280
15 Jun 1910  Church v Colne Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3281
18 Jun 1910  Burnley v Bacup Turf Moor, Burnley LL
18 Jun 1910  Church v Accrington Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3283
18 Jun 1910  Colne v Nelson The Horsfield, Colne ll3284
18 Jun 1910  Enfield v Rishton Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3285
18 Jun 1910  Haslingden v Rawtenstall Bentgate, Haslingden ll3286
18 Jun 1910  Ramsbottom v Lowerhouse Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3287
18 Jun 1910  Todmorden v East Lancashire Centre Vale, Todmorden LL
22 Jun 1910  Rishton v Haslingden Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3289
25 Jun 1910  Accrington v Nelson Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3290
25 Jun 1910  Bacup v Rawtenstall Lanehead, Bacup LL
25 Jun 1910  Colne v Ramsbottom The Horsfield, Colne ll3292
25 Jun 1910  East Lancashire v Church Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3293
25 Jun 1910  Haslingden v Enfield Bentgate, Haslingden ll3294
25 Jun 1910  Lowerhouse v Todmorden Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
25 Jun 1910  Rishton v Burnley Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
27 Jun 1910  Rawtenstall v Enfield The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3297
28 Jun 1910  Colne v Church The Horsfield, Colne ll3298
02 Jul 1910  Church v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3299
02 Jul 1910  East Lancashire v Bacup Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
02 Jul 1910  Enfield v Accrington Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3301
02 Jul 1910  Nelson v Rishton Seedhill, Nelson ll3302
02 Jul 1910  Ramsbottom v Burnley Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3303
02 Jul 1910  Rawtenstall v Haslingden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3304
02 Jul 1910  Todmorden v Colne Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3305
06 Jul 1910  Enfield v Bacup Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3306
09 Jul 1910  Accrington v Church Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3307
09 Jul 1910  Bacup v Ramsbottom Lanehead, Bacup ll3308
09 Jul 1910  Burnley v Enfield Turf Moor, Burnley ll3309
09 Jul 1910  Colne v Rawtenstall The Horsfield, Colne ll3310
09 Jul 1910  Haslingden v Todmorden Bentgate, Haslingden ll3311
09 Jul 1910  Lowerhouse v Nelson Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3312
09 Jul 1910  Rishton v East Lancashire Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3313
16 Jul 1910  Bacup v Haslingden Lanehead, Bacup ll3314
16 Jul 1910  Burnley v Lowerhouse Turf Moor, Burnley LL
16 Jul 1910  Church v Enfield Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3316
16 Jul 1910  Nelson v East Lancashire Seedhill, Nelson ll3317
16 Jul 1910  Ramsbottom v Colne Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3318
16 Jul 1910  Rawtenstall v Rishton The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
16 Jul 1910  Todmorden v Accrington Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3320
19 Jul 1910  Nelson v Lowerhouse Seedhill, Nelson ll3321
21 Jul 1910  East Lancashire v Burnley Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3322
23 Jul 1910  Colne v Haslingden The Horsfield, Colne ll3323
23 Jul 1910  East Lancashire v Rawtenstall Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn LL
23 Jul 1910  Enfield v Burnley Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3325
23 Jul 1910  Lowerhouse v Bacup Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
23 Jul 1910  Ramsbottom v Church Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3327
23 Jul 1910  Rishton v Accrington Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3328
23 Jul 1910  Todmorden v Nelson Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3329
30 Jul 1910  Accrington v Rishton Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3330
30 Jul 1910  Bacup v Nelson Lanehead, Bacup ll3331
30 Jul 1910  Burnley v Todmorden Turf Moor, Burnley LL
30 Jul 1910  Church v Ramsbottom Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3333
30 Jul 1910  Enfield v East Lancashire Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3334
30 Jul 1910  Haslingden v Lowerhouse Bentgate, Haslingden ll3335
30 Jul 1910  Rawtenstall v Colne The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3336
01 Aug 1910  Burnley v Ramsbottom Turf Moor, Burnley ll3337
01 Aug 1910  Rawtenstall v Todmorden The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
06 Aug 1910  Colne v Accrington The Horsfield, Colne ll3339
06 Aug 1910  Lowerhouse v East Lancashire Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
06 Aug 1910  Nelson v Burnley Seedhill, Nelson ll3341
06 Aug 1910  Ramsbottom v Haslingden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3342
06 Aug 1910  Rawtenstall v Church The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3343
06 Aug 1910  Rishton v Bacup Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
06 Aug 1910  Todmorden v Enfield Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3345
10 Aug 1910  Haslingden v Nelson Bentgate, Haslingden ll3346
13 Aug 1910  Accrington v Ramsbottom Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3347
13 Aug 1910  Bacup v Lowerhouse Lanehead, Bacup LL
13 Aug 1910  Burnley v Colne Turf Moor, Burnley ll3349
13 Aug 1910  Church v Rawtenstall Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3350
13 Aug 1910  East Lancashire v Nelson Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3351
13 Aug 1910  Enfield v Todmorden Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3352
13 Aug 1910  Haslingden v Rishton Bentgate, Haslingden ll3353
20 Aug 1910  Church v Rishton Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3354
20 Aug 1910  East Lancashire v Accrington Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3355
20 Aug 1910  Enfield v Colne Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3356
20 Aug 1910  Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse ll3357
20 Aug 1910  Nelson v Bacup Seedhill, Nelson ll3358
20 Aug 1910  Rawtenstall v Burnley The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall ll3359
20 Aug 1910  Todmorden v Haslingden Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3360
27 Aug 1910  Accrington v East Lancashire Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3361
27 Aug 1910  Bacup v Church Lanehead, Bacup ll3362
27 Aug 1910  Burnley v Rawtenstall Turf Moor, Burnley LL
27 Aug 1910  Colne v Todmorden The Horsfield, Colne ll3364
27 Aug 1910  Nelson v Haslingden Seedhill, Nelson ll3365
27 Aug 1910  Ramsbottom v Enfield Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3366
27 Aug 1910  Rishton v Lowerhouse Blackburn Road, Rishton LL
03 Sep 1910  Bacup v Burnley Lanehead, Bacup LL
03 Sep 1910  Church v Nelson Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle ll3369
03 Sep 1910  East Lancashire v Colne Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn ll3370
03 Sep 1910  Enfield v Rawtenstall Dill Hall Lane, Enfield ll3371
03 Sep 1910  Haslingden v Accrington Bentgate, Haslingden ll3372
03 Sep 1910  Lowerhouse v Rishton Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse LL
03 Sep 1910  Ramsbottom v Todmorden Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom ll3374
10 Sep 1910  Accrington v Bacup Thorneyholme Road, Accrington ll3375
10 Sep 1910  Burnley v Church Turf Moor, Burnley ll3376
10 Sep 1910  Colne v Enfield The Horsfield, Colne ll3377
10 Sep 1910  Haslingden v East Lancashire Bentgate, Haslingden ll3378
10 Sep 1910  Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall LL
10 Sep 1910  Rishton v Nelson Blackburn Road, Rishton ll3380
10 Sep 1910  Todmorden v Ramsbottom Centre Vale, Todmorden ll3381

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive