Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2008

26 Apr 2008 Preliminary RoundCYM v Old Belvedere Terenure, Dublin iresencup165
26 Apr 2008 Preliminary RoundPhoenix v Pembroke Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin iresencup166
10 May 2008 First RoundBready v Derriaghy Magheramason, Bready iresencup167
10 May 2008 First RoundBrigade v Cork Harlequins Beechgrove, Londonderry iresencup168
10 May 2008 First RoundChurch of Ireland Young Men's Society v Donemana Circular Road, Belfast iresencup169
10 May 2008 First RoundCivil Service North v Leinster Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast iresencup170
10 May 2008 First RoundClontarf v Bangor Castle Avenue, Dublin iresencup171
10 May 2008 First RoundCYM v Cliftonville Terenure, Dublin iresencup172
10 May 2008 First RoundFox Lodge v The Hills Ballymagorry, Strabane iresencup173
10 May 2008 First RoundInstonians v Killymallaght Instonians Cricket Club, Shaw's Bridge Lower Ground, Belfast iresencup174
10 May 2008 First RoundLimavady v Railway Union John Hunter Grounds, Limavady iresencup175
10 May 2008 First RoundMalahide v North Down The Village, Malahide, Dublin iresencup176
10 May 2008 First RoundMerrion v Glendermott Anglesea Road, Dublin iresencup177
10 May 2008 First RoundNorth County v Ardmore The Inch, Dublin iresencup178
10 May 2008 First RoundPembroke v Waringstown Sydney Parade, Dublin iresencup179
10 May 2008 First RoundStrabane v Carrickfergus Strabane Park, Strabane iresencup180
10 May 2008 First RoundYMCA v Eglinton Claremont Road, Dublin iresencup181
17 May 2008 First RoundRush v Lisburn Kenure, Rush, Dublin iresencup182
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundBready v The Hills Magheramason, Bready iresencup183
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundDonemana v CYM The Holm, Strabane iresencup184
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundInstonians v Leinster Instonians Cricket Club, Shaw's Bridge Lower Ground, Belfast
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundMerrion v YMCA Anglesea Road, Dublin iresencup186
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundNorth County v Brigade The Inch, Dublin iresencup187
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundNorth Down v Limavady The Green, Comber iresencup188
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundRush v Clontarf Kenure, Rush, Dublin iresencup189
14 Jun 2008 Second RoundStrabane v Waringstown Strabane Park, Strabane iresencup190
27 Jun 2008 Second Round ReplayLeinster v Instonians Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin iresencup191
05 Jul 2008 Third RoundDonemana v Waringstown The Holm, Strabane iresencup192
05 Jul 2008 Third RoundMerrion v Limavady Anglesea Road, Dublin iresencup193
05 Jul 2008 Third RoundRush v Leinster Kenure, Rush, Dublin
15 Jul 2008 Third RoundThe Hills v North County The Vineyard, Dublin
19 Jul 2008 Semi-FinalMerrion v Donemana Anglesea Road, Dublin iresencup196
19 Jul 2008 Semi-FinalNorth County v Rush The Inch, Dublin
05 Sep 2008 FinalDonemana v North County New Strabane Park, Strabane iresencup198





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive