CricketArchive

Cockspur Cup 2008



20 Apr 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundClitheroe v Dalton Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc64888
27 Apr 2008 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundBurnham v Bagshot The Memorial Ground, Burnham misc
27 Apr 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundForfarshire v Ferguslie Goldenacre, Edinburgh misc64890
27 Apr 2008 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundOswestry v Skelmersdale Morda Road, Oswestry misc64891a
04 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundAlder v Blythe Alder Road, Liverpool misc64892a
04 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundAshford v Ickenham Short Lane, Stanwell misc64893
04 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundAshtead v Cheam Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc64894
04 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundAston Unity v Sutton Coldfield Coppice Lane, Sutton Coldfield misc
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundAztecs v Hornsey London Marathon Playing Fields, Barkingside misc64896
04 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundBarrow v Fulwood and Broughton Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness misc64897
04 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundBasingstoke and North Hampshire v Gosport Borough May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc64898
04 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundBickley Park v Warlingham Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc64899
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundBishop's Stortford v Letchworth Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford misc64900
04 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundBristol v Lansdown Longwood, Bristol misc64901
04 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) First Round#British Airways v Twickenham British Airways Concorde Club Ground, Cranford misc64902
04 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundBrondesbury v Chingford Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc64903a
04 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundCannock v Moseley Ashfield Chase Park, Cannock misc64904a
04 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundCarnforth v Horwich RMI Lodge Quarry, Carnforth misc64905
04 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundChallow and Childrey v Beaconsfield Vicarage Hill, East Challow misc64906
04 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundCheltenham v Gloucester City Winget Victoria Ground, Cheltenham misc64907a
04 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundCleethorpes v Nettleham Sports Ground, Cleethorpes misc64908
04 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundCockfosters v Eastcote Chalk Lane, Cockfosters misc
04 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundDavenham v Leigh Butcher's Stile, Davenham misc64910a
04 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundDenby v Altofts The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc64911
04 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundDoncaster Town v Beverley Town Town Fields, Doncaster misc64912
04 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundDorridge v Lutterworth Earlswood Road, Dorridge misc64913
04 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundDunnington v Skelmanthorpe Dunnington Cricket Club Ground, Dunnington misc64914a
04 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundElsecar v Bridlington Crab Field, Elsecar misc64915
04 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundEpsom v Walton-on-Thames Woodcote Road, Epsom misc64916
04 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundEsher v Chessington New Road, Esher misc64917
04 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundEvesham v Wolverhampton Evesham Sports Club Ground, Evesham misc64918a
04 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundFareham and Crofton v United Services Portsmouth Bath Lane Recreation Ground, Fareham misc
04 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundFarnham Royal v Osterley Rectory Field, Farnham Royal misc64920
04 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Atherton Piggott Park, Farnworth misc64921a
04 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First Round#Fives and Heronians v Middlesex Tamils The Paddock, Chigwell misc64922
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundFord Sports Club v Hutton Fords Sports Club Ground, Newbury Park misc64923
04 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundGateshead Fell v Norton Eastwood Gardens, Gateshead misc64924
04 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) First RoundGolborne v Rainhill Simpson Fields, Lowton misc64925a
04 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundGreat Ayton v Thirsk Leven Park, Great Ayton misc64926
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundHarlow v Hainault and Clayhall Marigolds, Harlow misc64927
04 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundHarrogate v Easingwold St George's Road, Harrogate misc64928
04 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundHartley Country Club v Linden Park Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc64929
04 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundHatherley and Reddings v Old Edwardians North Park, Cheltenham misc49846
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundHertford v Stevenage Balls Park, Hertford misc64930
04 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundHinckley Town v Elvaston Leicester Road, Hinckley misc64931
04 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundHSBC v Gravesend RF HSBC Sports and Social Club, Beckenham misc64932
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundIlford v Harold Wood Valentine's Park, Ilford misc64933
04 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundIlkeston Rutland v Ibstock Town Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc64934
04 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundKearsley v St Helens Springfield Road, Kearsley misc64935a
04 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundKegworth Town v Chesterfield King George VI Playing Fields, Kegworth misc64936
04 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundKenilworth Wardens v Alvaston and Boulton Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc64937
04 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundKington v Old Elizabethans The Recreation Ground, Kington misc64938a
04 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundLeamington v Stratford-upon-Avon Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc64939
04 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundLittlehampton, Clapham and Patching v Roffey The Sportsfield, Littlehampton misc64940
04 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundLordswood v Minster Martin Grove, Lordswood misc64941
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundLoughton v Bexley The Uplands, Loughton misc64942
04 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundLudlow and South Shropshire v Penn The Burway, Ludlow misc64943
04 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundMitcham v Purley The Cricket Green, Mitcham misc64944
04 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundNorth Maidenhead v Abingdon Vale Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead misc64945
04 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundOld Actonians v North Middlesex Old Actonians Sport Club Ground, Ealing misc64946
04 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundOld Hill v Dunstall Haden Hill Park, Haden Hill misc64947a
04 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundOld Mid-Whitgiftian v Beddington Old Mid-Whitgiftian Association Ground, Sanderstead misc
04 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundPapplewick and Linby v Sheffield United Hall Lane, Papplewick misc64949
04 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundPenwortham v Fleetwood Middleforth Green, Penwortham misc64950a
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundPotters Bar v Enfield The Walk, Potters Bar misc64951
04 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundPulborough v Billingshurst The Playing Fields, Pulborough misc64952
04 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundRichmondshire v Stockton Hugill Road, Richmond misc
04 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) First RoundRoe Green v Old Xaverians Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc64954
04 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundSevenoaks Vine v Orpington The Vine, Sevenoaks misc64955a
04 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundShepherds Bush v Uxbridge The New Ground, Shepherds Bush misc64956
04 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundShrewsbury v Harborne London Road, Shrewsbury misc64957
04 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundSouth Shields v Middlesbrough Wood Terrace, South Shields misc64958a
04 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundSouth Woodford v Tring Park Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc64959
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundSouthgate v Hitchin John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc64960
04 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundStoughton and Thurnby v Coventry and North Warwickshire Leicester Road, Thurnby misc64961
04 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundSwansea v Sudbrook St Helen's, Swansea misc64962a
04 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundSwindon v Chippenham The County Ground, Swindon misc64963
04 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundThe Mote v Canterbury Mote Park, Maidstone misc64964
04 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundTicknall v Fenner The Grange, Ticknall misc64965
04 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundUpminster v Hornchurch Upminster Park, Upminster misc64966
04 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundWalmley v Halesowen The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc64967
04 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundWater Orton v Barnt Green Coleshill Road, Water Orton misc64968
04 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundWestbury v Brislington Leighton Recreation Centre, Westbury misc64969a
04 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundWeybridge v Bank of England The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc64970
04 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundWickersley Old Village v Golcar The Pavilion, Wickersley misc64971a
04 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundWinchmore Hill v West Herts The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc64972a
04 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundWindsor v East Molesey Home Park, Windsor misc64973
04 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundWombourne v Knowle Village Church Road, Wombourne misc64974
04 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) First RoundWoodford Wells v Sawbridgeworth Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc64975
05 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) First RoundFlowery Field v Clifton Flowery Field, Hyde misc64976
05 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundKeynsham v Frome Frank Taylor Memorial Ground, Keynsham misc64977
05 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) First RoundSelby Londesborough v Wrenthorpe Sandhill Lane, Selby misc64978
08 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) First RoundWesthoughton v Prestwich The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc64979
11 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundAstley and Tyldesley Collieries v Eagley Meanley Road, Astley misc64980
11 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) First RoundBenwell Hill v Guisborough Denton Bank, Benwell Hill misc64981a
11 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundBlackpool v Longridge Stanley Park, Blackpool misc64982
11 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundBrentham v Buckingham Town Brentham Sports Club Ground, Ealing misc64983a
11 May 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundChard v Taunton St Andrews Dening Field, Chard misc64984
11 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundCleator v Fleetwood Hesketh JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator misc64985
11 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundClevedon v Thornbury Dial Hill, Clevedon misc64986
11 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundDarcy Lever v Bramhall The Levers, Darcy Lever misc
11 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) First RoundElton v Sefton Park Leigh Lane, Elton misc64988
11 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) First RoundFarnworth v Bury Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc64989
11 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) First RoundFinchampstead v Thatcham Town Finchampstead Park, Finchampstead misc
11 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundFordhouses v Moseley Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc64991a
11 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundFour Oaks Saints v Brockhampton Clarence Road, Four Oaks misc64992
11 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundHarrow v High Wycombe Payne's Folly, Harrow misc64993a
11 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundHarrow Town v Amersham Harrow Town Sports Club Ground, Harrow misc
11 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundHyde v Huyton Werneth Low, Hyde misc64995a
11 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundKeswick v Lancaster Fitz Park, Keswick misc64996a
11 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) First RoundKidlington v Thame Town Stratfield Brake, Kidlington misc64997a
11 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundLittle Stoke v Knowle and Dorridge The Sid Jenkins Ground, Little Stoke misc64998a
11 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundNetherfield v St Annes Parkside Road, Kendal misc64999
11 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundNorcross v Southport and Birkdale Anchorsholme Lane, Norcross misc65000
11 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) First RoundShifnal v Moddershall Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc
11 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundSmethwick v Nantwich Broomfield, Smethwick misc
11 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) First RoundSouth Hampstead v Gerrards Cross Milverton Road, Willesden misc65003
11 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) First RoundSt James's Montefiore v Three Bridges Keymer Road, Ditchling misc65004
11 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundStone v West Bromwich Dartmouth Lichfield Road, Stone misc65005
11 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundStreatham and Marlborough v Hayes Lloyd's Registry Ground, Dulwich Common misc65006
11 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) First RoundTenterden v Whitstable Morghew Park, Tenterden misc65007
11 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) First RoundTreeton v Holmfirth Washfield Lane, Treeton misc65008
11 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) First RoundWarminster v Bristol West Indians Sambourne Road, Warminster misc65009
11 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) First RoundWavertree v Chorley Sandown Lane, Wavertree misc65010a
11 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) First RoundWhitchurch v Hindley St Peters Heath Road, Whitchurch misc65011
15 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) First RoundHighfield v Egerton Billinge Road, Highfield misc65012
15 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) First RoundMeir Heath v Lullington Park Willow Lane, Meir Heath misc65013
18 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundAlderley Edge v Kearsley Moss Lane, Alderley Edge misc
18 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundAndover v Hursley Park Batchelors Barn Road, Andover misc65015
18 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundAshtead v Sutton Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc65016
18 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundAyr v Stenhousemuir Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc65017
18 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundBeddington v Weybridge Beddington Park, Wallington misc65018
18 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundBenwell Hill v Sunderland Denton Bank, Benwell Hill misc65019
18 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundBexley v Gidea Park and Romford Manor Way, Bexley misc65020a
18 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundBickley Park v Ardleigh Green Bickley Park Road, Bickley misc65021
18 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundBishop's Stortford v Woodford Wells Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford misc65022
18 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundBlackheath v Hutton The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc65023a
18 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundBlythe v Hindley St Peters Cresswell Sports Ground, Cresswell misc65024
18 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundBootle v Bowdon Wadham Road, Bootle misc65025
18 May 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundBovey Tracey v Grampound Road The Recreation Ground, Bovey Tracey misc
18 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundBrentwood v Bromley Old County Ground, Brentwood misc65027
18 May 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundBridgwater v Taunton Deane The Parks, Bridgwater misc65028
18 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundBristol v Newport Longwood, Bristol misc65029
18 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundBristol West Indians v Keynsham Gordon Road Playing Field, Bristol misc65030
18 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundBrockhampton v Kington The Parks, Brockhampton misc65031
18 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundBrondesbury v Waltham Harman Drive, Brondesbury misc65032
18 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundCambridge Granta v Harold Wood Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc65033
18 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundCardiff v Bath Diamond Ground, Cardiff misc65034
18 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundCheltenham v Kidderminster Victoria Victoria Ground, Cheltenham misc65035
18 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundChesterfield v Caythorpe Victoria Ground, Cheltenham misc65036
18 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundChippenham v Thornbury Hardenhuish Park, Chippenham misc65037
18 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundChorley v Widnes Windsor Park, Chorley misc
18 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundCleator v Southport and Birkdale JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator misc65039a
18 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundCleethorpes v Ilkeston Rutland Sports Ground, Cleethorpes misc65040
18 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundClifton Village v Doncaster Town The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc65041
18 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundClydesdale v Uddingston Titwood, Glasgow misc65042
18 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundColchester and East Essex v Hainault and Clayhall Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc65043
18 May 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundCornwood v Truro Oak Park, Cornwood misc65044
18 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundCorsham v Sully Centurions Station Road, Corsham misc65045
18 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundDalton v Morecambe Ulverston Road, Dalton-in-Furness misc65046
18 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundDarwen v Roe Green Birch Hall, Darwen misc65047
18 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundDorridge v Old Hill Earlswood Road, Dorridge misc
18 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundDriffield Town v Elsecar Driffield Town Cricket and Recreation Club Ground, Driffield misc65049
18 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundDunnington v Alfreton Dunnington Cricket Club Ground, Dunnington misc65050
18 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundEagley v Barrow Blackburn Road, Dunscar misc65051
18 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundEast Molesey v Burnham Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc65052
18 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundEastbourne v Tunbridge Wells The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc65053
18 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundEastcote v Harrow Town Haydon Hall, Eastcote misc
18 May 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundExeter v Taunton The County Cricket Ground, Exeter misc65055
18 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Heaton Mersey Piggott Park, Farnworth misc65056
18 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundFinchley v North Middlesex Arden Field, Finchley misc65057
18 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundFleet v Cove Calthorpe Park, Fleet misc65058
18 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundFleetwood v Keswick Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc65059
18 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundFordhouses v Sutton Coldfield Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc65060a
18 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundFrocester v Shrewsbury Pounds Close, Frocester misc65061
18 May 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundGlastonbury v Ilminster Tor Leisure Ground, Glastonbury misc65062a
18 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundGrimsby Town v York Augusta Street, Grimsby misc65063
18 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundHastings and St Leonards Priory v The Mote Horntye Park, Hastings misc65064a
18 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundHavant v Alton Havant Park, Havant misc65065a
18 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundHayes v Hartley Country Club Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc65066
18 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundHigh Wycombe v Ealing London Road, High Wycombe misc65067
18 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundHinckley Town v Banbury Leicester Road, Hinckley misc65068
18 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundHornsey v Hertford Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc65069
18 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundHorwich RMI v Blackpool The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc65070
18 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundKendal v Preston Shap Road, Kendal misc65071
18 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundKibworth v Kenilworth Wardens Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc65072
18 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundLeamington v Himley Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc65073
18 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundLeicester Ivanhoe v Kimberley Institute Leicester Ivanhoe Cricket Club Ground, Kirby Muxloe misc65074
18 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundLeyland v Chester Boughton Hall The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc65075
18 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundLittlehampton, Clapham and Patching v Brighton and Hove The Sportsfield, Littlehampton misc65076
18 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundLoughborough Town v Ticknall Park Road, Loughborough misc65077
18 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundLouth v West Indian Cavaliers London Road, Louth misc65078
18 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundLullington Park v Stone Lullington Park, Lullington misc65079
18 May 2008 Group 4 (North II) Second RoundLytham v Egerton Church Road, Lytham St Annes misc65080
18 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundMalden Wanderers v Teddington Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc65081
18 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundMarket Harborough v Knowle and Dorridge Fairfield Road, Market Harborough misc65082
18 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundMitcham v Esher The Cricket Green, Mitcham misc65083
18 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundNeston v Darcy Lever Parkgate, Neston misc
18 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundNew Brighton v Farnworth Rake Lane, Wallasey misc65085
18 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundNew Milton v South Wilts Fernhill Sports Ground, New Milton misc65086a
18 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundNorton v Chester-le-Street Station Road, Norton misc65087
18 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Wrenthorpe Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc65088a
18 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundOld Edwardians v Walsall The Memorial Ground, Solihull misc57556
18 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundOrpington v Gravesend RF Goddington Dene, Orpington misc65089
18 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundOsterley v Ickenham Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc65090
18 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundOswestry v Ormskirk Morda Road, Oswestry misc
18 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundOxford v Abingdon Vale Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc65092
18 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Second Round#Poloc v Grange Shawholm, Glasgow misc65093
18 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundPorthill Park v Leigh Knutton Road, Wolstanton misc65094
18 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundPotters Bar v Southgate The Walk, Potters Bar misc65095
18 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundPreston Nomads v St James's Montefiore Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc65096
18 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundPulborough v East Grinstead The Playing Fields, Pulborough misc65097
18 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Second Round#Radlett v Stanmore Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett misc65098
18 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundReading v Kidlington Sonning Lane, Reading misc65099
18 May 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Second RoundSaffron Walden v Hampstead Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden misc65100
18 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundSandiacre Town v Gedling Colliery Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc65101
18 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundScarborough v Easingwold North Marine Road, Scarborough misc65102
18 May 2008 Group 7 (North V) Second RoundShifnal v Penn Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc
18 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundSouth Northumberland v South Shields Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc
18 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundSouth Woodford v Brentham Highfield Road, Woodford Green misc65105
18 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundSpencer v Richmond Spencer Cricket Club Ground, Earlsfield misc65106
18 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundSpondon v Barnsley Locko Road, Spondon misc65107
18 May 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundSt Austell v Plymouth Wheal Eliza, Bethel, St Austell misc65108
18 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundSt Fagans v Tondu Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans misc65109
18 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundStoughton and Thurnby v Godmanchester Town Leicester Road, Thurnby misc65110
18 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundSunbury v Henley Kenton Court Meadow, Sunbury-on-Thames misc65111
18 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundSwansea v Usk Cricket Club St Helen's, Swansea misc65112
18 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundThatcham Town v Falkland Browns Sports Field, Thatcham misc65113
18 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundThirsk v Stockton Racecourse Ground, Thirsk misc65114
18 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundTotton and Eling v Basingstoke and North Hampshire BAT Sports Ground, Totton misc65115
18 May 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Second RoundTreeton v Sheffield Collegiate Washfield Lane, Treeton misc65116
18 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundUnited Services Portsmouth v Purbrook United Services Ground, Portsmouth misc65117
18 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundUpminster v Lordswood Upminster Park, Upminster misc65118
18 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundUrmston v Sefton Park Moorside Road, Urmston misc65119
18 May 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Second RoundUxbridge v Twickenham Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge misc65120
18 May 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Second RoundVentnor v Bashley (Rydal) Steephill Road, Ventnor misc65121
18 May 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Second RoundWallasey v Northern The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc65122
18 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundWalmley v Water Orton The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc65123
18 May 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Second RoundWalton-on-Thames v Horsham Ashley Park, Walton-on-Thames misc65124
18 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundWanstead v Fives and Heronians Overton Drive, Wanstead misc65125
18 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Second RoundWest of Scotland v Ferguslie Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc65126
18 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundWesthoughton v Bamford Fieldhouse The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton misc65127
18 May 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Second RoundWeston-super-Mare v Westbury Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc65128
18 May 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Second RoundWhitstable v St Lawrence and Highland Court Belmont Road, Whitstable misc65129
18 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundWickersley Old Village v Denby The Pavilion, Wickersley misc65130
18 May 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Second RoundWinchmore Hill v Gerrards Cross The Paulin Ground, Winchmore Hill misc65131a
18 May 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Second RoundWollaton v Papplewick and Linby Main Road, Wollaton misc65132
18 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundWolverhampton v Nantwich Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc65133
18 May 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Second RoundWombourne v Cannock Church Road, Wombourne misc65134
25 May 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Second RoundFalmouth v St Just Trescobeas, Falmouth misc65135
25 May 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Third RoundWest of Scotland v Uddingston Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc65136
26 May 2008 Group 5 (North III) Second RoundClifton v Golborne Manchester Road, Clifton misc65137
01 Jun 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Third RoundAshtead v Mitcham Woodfield Lane, Ashtead misc65138
01 Jun 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Third RoundBarnsley v Wickersley Old Village Shaw Lane, Barnsley misc65139
01 Jun 2008 Group 4 (North II) Third RoundBarrow v Fleetwood Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness misc
01 Jun 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Third RoundBasingstoke and North Hampshire v United Services Portsmouth May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc65141a
01 Jun 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Third RoundBeaconsfield v Henley Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc65142
01 Jun 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Third RoundBeddington v Walton-on-Thames Beddington Park, Wallington misc65143
01 Jun 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Third RoundBlackheath v Bexley The Rectory Field, Blackheath misc65144
01 Jun 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Third RoundBridgwater v Exeter The Parks, Bridgwater misc65145
01 Jun 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Third RoundBristol West Indians v Weston-super-Mare Gordon Road Playing Field, Bristol misc65146
01 Jun 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Third RoundBromley v Bickley Park Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc65147
01 Jun 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Third RoundCannock v Lullington Park Chase Park, Cannock misc65148
01 Jun 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Third RoundCornwood v Bovey Tracey Oak Park, Cornwood misc
01 Jun 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Third RoundCove v Andover Grasmere Road, Cove misc65150
01 Jun 2008 Group 4 (North II) Third RoundDalton v Southport and Birkdale Ulverston Road, Dalton-in-Furness misc65151
01 Jun 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Third RoundEast Molesey v Spencer Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc65152
01 Jun 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Third RoundFalmouth v Plymouth Trescobeas, Falmouth misc
01 Jun 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Third RoundFarnworth Social Circle v Porthill Park Piggott Park, Farnworth misc65154a
01 Jun 2008 Group 7 (North V) Third RoundFordhouses v Brockhampton Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc65155
01 Jun 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Third RoundGlastonbury v Taunton St Andrews Tor Leisure Ground, Glastonbury misc65156
01 Jun 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Third RoundGodmanchester Town v Kibworth The Parks, Godmanchester misc65157
01 Jun 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Third RoundHarrow Town v Winchmore Hill Harrow Town Sports Club Ground, Harrow misc65158
01 Jun 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Third RoundHavant v Falkland Havant Park, Havant misc65159
01 Jun 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Third RoundHigh Wycombe v Fives and Heronians London Road, High Wycombe misc65160
01 Jun 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Third RoundKearsley v Bowdon Springfield Road, Kearsley misc65161
01 Jun 2008 Group 7 (North V) Third RoundKidderminster Victoria v Frocester Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc65162
01 Jun 2008 Group 7 (North V) Third RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Old Hill Station Road, Dorridge misc65163
01 Jun 2008 Group 5 (North III) Third RoundLeyland v Hyde The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc65164
01 Jun 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Third RoundMalden Wanderers v Brighton and Hove Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc65165
01 Jun 2008 Group 4 (North II) Third RoundNetherfield v Horwich RMI Parkside Road, Kendal misc65166
01 Jun 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Third RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Caythorpe Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc65167
01 Jun 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Third RoundOrpington v Hartley Country Club Goddington Dene, Orpington misc65168
01 Jun 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Third RoundOsterley v Twickenham Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc
01 Jun 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Third RoundPapplewick and Linby v Kimberley Institute Hall Lane, Papplewick misc65170
01 Jun 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Third RoundPreston Nomads v Pulborough Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc65171
01 Jun 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Third RoundSouthgate v Colchester and East Essex John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc65172
01 Jun 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Third RoundSt Lawrence and Highland Court v Hastings and St Leonards Priory Highland Court, Bridge misc65173
01 Jun 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Third Round#Stanmore v South Woodford Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc65174
01 Jun 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Third RoundUpminster v Tunbridge Wells Upminster Park, Upminster misc65175
01 Jun 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Third RoundWalmley v Hinckley Town The John Findlay Memorial Ground, Walmley misc65176
01 Jun 2008 Group 7 (North V) Third RoundWalsall v Shifnal Gorway, Walsall misc
01 Jun 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Third RoundWaltham v Finchley The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc65178
01 Jun 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Third RoundWolverhampton v Himley Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc65179
01 Jun 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Third RoundWoodford Wells v Cambridge Granta Monkham Lane, Woodford Wells misc65180
08 Jun 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Third RoundBristol v Swansea Longwood, Bristol misc65181
08 Jun 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Third RoundChester-le-Street v Thirsk Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc65182
08 Jun 2008 Group 5 (North III) Third RoundChorley v Clifton Windsor Park, Chorley misc65183
08 Jun 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Third RoundClifton Village v Loughborough Town The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc65184
08 Jun 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Third RoundDunnington v York Dunnington Cricket Club Ground, Dunnington misc65185
08 Jun 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Third RoundElsecar v Easingwold Crab Field, Elsecar misc65186
08 Jun 2008 Group 5 (North III) Third RoundFarnworth v Urmston Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc65187
08 Jun 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Third RoundHornsey v Hampstead Tivoli Road, Hornsey misc65188
08 Jun 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Third RoundIlkeston Rutland v Sandiacre Town Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston misc65189
08 Jun 2008 Group 4 (North II) Third RoundKendal v Lytham Shap Road, Kendal misc65190
08 Jun 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Third RoundOxford v Reading Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc65191
08 Jun 2008 Group 5 (North III) Third RoundRoe Green v Bamford Fieldhouse Greenleach Lane, Roe Green misc65192
08 Jun 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Third RoundSheffield Collegiate v West Indian Cavaliers Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc65193
08 Jun 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Third RoundSouth Wilts v Bashley (Rydal) Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc65194
08 Jun 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Third RoundSully Centurions v St Fagans Burnham Avenue, Sully misc
08 Jun 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Third RoundSunderland v South Northumberland Ashbrooke, Sunderland misc65196
08 Jun 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Third RoundThornbury v Cardiff The Ship Field, Alveston misc65197
12 Jun 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Third RoundNorthern v Darcy Lever Moor Park, Great Crosby misc65198
13 Jun 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Third RoundHindley St Peters v Ormskirk St Peters Recreation Ground, Hindley misc65199
19 Jun 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Third RoundPoloc v Ayr Shawholm, Glasgow misc
22 Jun 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Fourth RoundBasingstoke and North Hampshire v Havant May's Bounty, Basingstoke misc65201
22 Jun 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Fourth RoundBovey Tracey v Plymouth The Recreation Ground, Bovey Tracey misc65202
22 Jun 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Fourth RoundCambridge Granta v Bexley Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc65203
22 Jun 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Fourth RoundCove v Bashley (Rydal) Grasmere Road, Cove misc65204
22 Jun 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Fourth RoundElsecar v Papplewick and Linby Crab Field, Elsecar misc65205
22 Jun 2008 Group 5 (North III) Fourth RoundFarnworth v Clifton Bridgeman Park, Farnworth misc
22 Jun 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Fourth RoundHampstead v Colchester and East Essex Lymington Road, Hampstead misc65207
22 Jun 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Fourth RoundHartley Country Club v Bromley Hartley Country Club Ground, Hartley misc65208
22 Jun 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Fourth RoundHigh Wycombe v Winchmore Hill London Road, High Wycombe misc65209
22 Jun 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Fourth RoundHindley St Peters v Farnworth Social Circle St Peters Recreation Ground, Hindley misc65210
22 Jun 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Fourth RoundKibworth v Walmley Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc65211
22 Jun 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Fourth RoundLoughborough Town v York Park Road, Loughborough misc65212
22 Jun 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Fourth RoundLullington Park v Himley Lullington Park, Lullington misc65213
22 Jun 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Fourth RoundMalden Wanderers v Ashtead Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc65214
22 Jun 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Fourth RoundNorthern v Bowdon Moor Park, Great Crosby misc65215
22 Jun 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Fourth RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Wickersley Old Village Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc65216
22 Jun 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Fourth RoundOsterley v East Molesey Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc65217
22 Jun 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Fourth RoundPreston Nomads v Walton-on-Thames Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking misc65218
22 Jun 2008 Group 7 (North V) Fourth RoundShifnal v Brockhampton Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc
22 Jun 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Fourth RoundSouth Northumberland v Chester-le-Street Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc65220
22 Jun 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Fourth RoundStanmore v Waltham Stanmore Common, Stanmore misc65221
22 Jun 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Fourth RoundSwansea v Sully Centurions St Helen's, Swansea misc65222
22 Jun 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Fourth RoundTaunton St Andrews v Bridgwater The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc65223
22 Jun 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Fourth RoundUpminster v St Lawrence and Highland Court Upminster Park, Upminster misc65224
22 Jun 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Fourth RoundWest Indian Cavaliers v Sandiacre Town Birchover Park, Bilborough misc65225
22 Jun 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Fourth RoundWeston-super-Mare v Thornbury Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc65226
29 Jun 2008 Group 5 (North III) Fourth RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Hyde Hollin Lane, Bamford misc65227
29 Jun 2008 Group 4 (North II) Fourth Round#Fleetwood v Southport and Birkdale Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc65228
29 Jun 2008 Group 4 (North II) Fourth RoundKendal v Netherfield Shap Road, Kendal misc65229
29 Jun 2008 Group 7 (North V) Fourth RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Frocester Station Road, Dorridge misc65230
29 Jun 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Fourth RoundOxford v Henley Rover Cowley Sports and Social Club Ground, Cowley misc65231
29 Jun 2008 Group 10 (West and Wales) Fifth RoundTaunton St Andrews v Plymouth The Wyvern Club, Taunton misc65232
01 Jul 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Fourth RoundAyr v Uddingston Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway misc65233
06 Jul 2008 Group 6 (North IV) Fifth RoundHindley St Peters v Northern St Peters Recreation Ground, Hindley misc65234
06 Jul 2008 Group 15 (South East IV) Fifth RoundMalden Wanderers v Preston Nomads Cambridge Avenue, New Malden misc65235
06 Jul 2008 Group 2 (North East I) Fifth RoundPapplewick and Linby v Ockbrook and Borrowash Hall Lane, Papplewick misc65236
06 Jul 2008 Group 1 (Scotland) Fifth RoundUddingston v Chester-le-Street Bothwell Castle, Uddingston misc65237
06 Jul 2008 Group 3 (North East II) Fifth RoundYork v Sandiacre Town Clifton Park, York misc65238
13 Jul 2008 Group 5 (North III) Fifth RoundBamford Fieldhouse v Farnworth Hollin Lane, Bamford misc
13 Jul 2008 Group 14 (South East III) Fifth RoundCambridge Granta v Colchester and East Essex Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc65240
13 Jul 2008 Group 11 (Hants/Wilts/TV) Fifth RoundCove v Havant Grasmere Road, Cove misc65241
13 Jul 2008 Group 4 (North II) Fifth RoundFleetwood v Kendal Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc65242
13 Jul 2008 Group 13 (South East II) Fifth RoundHigh Wycombe v Waltham London Road, High Wycombe misc65243
13 Jul 2008 Group 8 (Midlands I) Fifth RoundKibworth v Lullington Park Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc65244
13 Jul 2008 Group 7 (North V) Fifth RoundShifnal v Knowle and Dorridge Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc
13 Jul 2008 Group 9 (Midlands II) Fifth RoundWeston-super-Mare v Swansea Devonshire Park Ground, Weston-super-Mare misc65246
15 Jul 2008 Group 12 (South East I) Fifth RoundHenley v Osterley The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc64886
15 Jul 2008 Group 16 (South East V) Fifth RoundSt Lawrence and Highland Court v Bromley Highland Court, Bridge misc64887
20 Jul 2008 Sixth RoundCambridge Granta v Bromley Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc65247
20 Jul 2008 Sixth RoundChester-le-Street v Ockbrook and Borrowash Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc65248
20 Jul 2008 Sixth RoundHavant v Malden Wanderers Havant Park, Havant misc65249
20 Jul 2008 Sixth RoundKendal v Sandiacre Town Shap Road, Kendal misc65250
20 Jul 2008 Sixth RoundKnowle and Dorridge v Kibworth Station Road, Dorridge misc65251
20 Jul 2008 Sixth RoundNorthern v Farnworth Moor Park, Great Crosby misc65252
20 Jul 2008 Sixth RoundSwansea v Taunton St Andrews St Helen's, Swansea misc65253
20 Jul 2008 Sixth RoundWaltham v Henley The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc65254
03 Aug 2008 Quarter-FinalChester-le-Street v Sandiacre Town Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc65255
03 Aug 2008 Quarter-FinalKibworth v Northern Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth misc65256
03 Aug 2008 Quarter-FinalSwansea v Malden Wanderers St Helen's, Swansea misc65257
10 Aug 2008 Quarter-FinalBromley v Waltham Plaistow Lane, Bromley misc65258
17 Aug 2008 Semi-FinalSandiacre Town v Kibworth Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc65259
17 Aug 2008 Semi-FinalWaltham v Malden Wanderers The Peter May Sports Centre, Walthamstow misc65260
09 Sep 2008 FinalKibworth v Malden Wanderers Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood misc64456
21 Sep 2008 Final (replay)Kibworth v Malden Wanderers John Walker's Ground, Southgate misc64457

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive