CricketArchive

Tournaments in Ireland

Other matches in Ireland 1851
Other matches in Ireland 1852
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1853
Other matches in Ireland 1853
United England Eleven matches 1853
United England Eleven matches 1854
Gentlemen of England in Ireland 1855
Gentlemen of England in Ireland 1856
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1856
United England Eleven matches 1856
United Ireland Eleven matches 1856
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1857
United Ireland Eleven matches 1857
Birkenhead Park in Ireland 1858
United Ireland Eleven matches 1858
Other matches in Ireland 1859
All England Eleven matches 1860
Other matches in Ireland 1860
United Ireland Eleven matches 1860
All England Eleven matches 1861
Other matches in Ireland 1861
United Ireland Eleven matches 1861
Other matches in Ireland 1862
Civil Service in Ireland 1863
Other matches in Ireland 1863
United Ireland Eleven matches 1863
Yorkshire Gentlemen in Ireland 1864
Other matches in Ireland 1865
United South of England Eleven matches 1865
Other matches in Ireland 1866
All England Eleven matches 1867
Other matches in Ireland 1867
All England Eleven matches 1868
Other matches in Ireland 1868
All England Eleven matches 1869
Other matches in Ireland 1869
United South of England Eleven matches 1869
Other matches in Ireland 1870
United South of England Eleven matches 1870
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1871
Other matches in Ireland 1871
United South of England Eleven matches 1871
All England Eleven matches 1872
Other matches in Ireland 1872
All England Eleven matches 1873
Other matches in Ireland 1873
United South of England Eleven matches 1873
All England Eleven matches 1874
American Baseball Players in England 1874
Other matches in Ireland 1874
United South of England Eleven matches 1874
Other matches in Ireland 1875
United South of England Eleven matches 1875
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1876
Other matches in Ireland 1876
United South of England Eleven matches 1876
Yorkshire United matches 1876
All England Eleven matches 1877
Other matches in Ireland 1877
Other matches in Ireland 1878
United South of England Eleven matches 1878
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1879
Other matches in Ireland 1879
United North of England Eleven matches 1879
Australia in British Isles 1880
Other matches in Ireland 1880
Other matches in Ireland 1881
United Eleven matches 1881
Other matches in Ireland 1883
Bangor (Wales) in Ireland 1884
Bryn-y-Neuadd in Ireland 1884
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1884
Other matches in Ireland 1884
Stonyhurst Wanderers in Ireland 1885
Gentlemen of Canada in British Isles 1887
Northern Cricket Union Challenge Cup 1887
Incogniti in Ireland 1888
Northern Cricket Union Challenge Cup 1888
Other matches in Ireland 1888
Scotland in Ireland 1888
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1889
Lancashire in Ireland 1889
Northern Cricket Union Challenge Cup 1889
Other matches in Ireland 1889
Northern Cricket Union Challenge Cup 1890
Other matches in Ireland 1890
WG Grace's XI in Ireland 1890
Northern Cricket Union Challenge Cup 1891
Other matches in Ireland 1891
Cambridge University in Ireland 1892
Northern Cricket Union Challenge Cup 1892
Other matches in Ireland 1892
Northern Cricket Union Challenge Cup 1893
Other matches in Ireland 1893
Oxford University in Ireland 1893
Gloucestershire in Ireland 1894
Northern Cricket Union Challenge Cup 1894
Other matches in Ireland 1894
South Africa in British Isles 1894
Cambridge University in Ireland 1895
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1895
Eton Ramblers in Ireland 1896
Leicestershire in Ireland 1896
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1896
Other matches in Ireland 1896
Gloucestershire in Ireland 1897
Leicester Ivanhoe in Ireland 1897
Scotland XI in Ireland 1898
Other matches in Ireland 1899
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1900
Old Rossallians in Ireland 1900
Cambridge University in Ireland 1901
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1901
Oxford University in Ireland 1901
South Africa in British Isles 1901
Worcestershire in Ireland 1902
London County in Ireland 1903
The Remnants in Ireland 1903
Cambridge University in Ireland 1904
South Africa in British Isles 1904
Australia in British Isles 1905
Essex in Ireland 1905
HDG Leveson-Gower's XI in Ireland 1905
Other matches in Ireland 1906
South Africa in British Isles 1907
Yorkshire in Ireland 1907
Cambridge University in Ireland 1908
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1908
Leicester Ivanhoe in Ireland 1908
Yorkshire in Ireland 1908
Australia in British Isles 1909
Cambridge University in Ireland 1909
Hampshire in Ireland 1909
Northamptonshire in Ireland 1909
Nottinghamshire in Ireland 1909
Other matches in Ireland 1909
Cambridge University in Ireland 1910
Canadian I Zingari in England 1910
Nottinghamshire in Ireland 1910
Other matches in Ireland 1910
Scotland in Ireland 1910
Warwickshire in Ireland 1910
Germantown in British Isles 1911
Hampshire in Ireland 1911
India in British Isles 1911
Nottinghamshire in Ireland 1911
Australia in British Isles 1912
Other matches in Ireland 1912
Scotland in Ireland 1912
South Africa in British Isles 1912
Other matches in Ireland 1913
Scotland in Ireland 1914
Northern Cricket Union 1919
Cambridge University in Ireland 1920
Derbyshire in Ireland 1920
Irish Senior League 1921
Other matches in Ireland 1921
Scotland in Ireland 1921
Scotland in Ireland 1923
West Indies in British Isles 1923
Manchester University in Ireland 1924
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1924
Other matches in Ireland 1924
Wales in Ireland 1924
Other matches in Ireland 1925
Scotland in Ireland 1925
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1926
Northamptonshire in Ireland 1926
Other matches in Ireland 1926
Wales in Ireland 1926
Scotland in Ireland 1927
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1928
West Indies in British Isles 1928
Scotland in Ireland 1929
The Catamarans in Ireland 1929
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1930
Sir J Cahn's XI in Ireland 1930
Leinster Intermediate Cup 1931
Leinster Junior Schools Cup 1931
Leinster Senior Schools Cup 1931
Manchester University in Ireland 1931
Other matches in Ireland 1931
Scotland in Ireland 1931
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1932
Scotland in Ireland 1933
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1934
Leinster Senior Cup 1935
India in British Isles 1936
Leinster Senior Cup 1936
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1936
Leinster Senior Cup 1937
Minor Counties in Ireland 1937
New Zealand in British Isles 1937
Scotland in Ireland 1937
Australia in British Isles 1938
Leinster Senior Cup 1938
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1938
Sir J Cahn's XI in Ireland 1938
Leinster Senior Cup 1939
Scotland in Ireland 1939
Leinster Senior Cup 1940
Leinster Senior Cup 1941
Other matches in Ireland 1941
Leinster Senior Cup 1942
Leinster Senior Cup 1943
Leinster Senior Cup 1944
Leinster Senior Cup 1945
Derbyshire in Ireland 1946
Leinster Senior Cup 1946
Leinster Senior Cup 1947
Northumberland and Durham Women in Ireland 1947
Scotland in Ireland 1947
South Africa in British Isles 1947
Derbyshire in Ireland 1948
Leinster Senior Cup 1948
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1948
Yorkshire in Ireland 1948
Leinster Senior Cup 1949
Other matches in Ireland 1949
Scotland in Ireland 1949
Yorkshire in Ireland 1949
Leinster Senior Cup 1950
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1950
Nottinghamshire in Ireland 1950
Other matches in Ireland 1950
Worcestershire in Ireland 1950
Leinster Senior Cup 1951
Other matches in Ireland 1951
Scotland in Ireland 1951
South Africa in British Isles 1951
India in British Isles 1952
Leinster Senior Cup 1952
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1952
Other matches in Ireland 1952
Leinster Senior Cup 1953
Other matches in Ireland 1953
Scotland in Ireland 1953
Lancashire in Ireland 1954
Leinster Senior Cup 1954
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1954
Other matches in Ireland 1954
Leinster Senior Cup 1955
Other matches in Ireland 1955
Scotland in Ireland 1955
Combined Services in Ireland 1956
Leinster Senior Cup 1956
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1956
Other matches in Ireland 1956
Sussex in Ireland 1956
Leinster Senior Cup 1957
Other matches in Ireland 1957
Scotland in Ireland 1957
West Indies in British Isles 1957
Leinster Senior Cup 1958
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1958
New Zealand in British Isles 1958
Other matches in Ireland 1958
Worcestershire in Ireland 1958
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1959
Lancashire in Ireland 1959
Other matches in Ireland 1959
Pakistan Eaglets in England and Ireland 1959
Scotland in Ireland 1959
Yorkshire in Ireland 1959
Leicestershire in Ireland 1960
Leinster Senior Cup 1960
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1960
Other matches in Ireland 1960
Australia in British Isles 1961
Leinster Senior Cup 1961
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1961
Other matches in Ireland 1961
Peterhouse College, Cambridge in Ireland 1961
Scotland in Ireland 1961
Selwyn College, Cambridge in Ireland 1961
South Africa Fezelas in British Isles 1961
Combined Services in Ireland 1962
Leinster Senior Cup 1962
Other matches in Ireland 1962
Pakistan in British Isles 1962
Leicestershire in Ireland 1963
Other matches in Ireland 1963
Scotland in Ireland 1963
West Indies in British Isles 1963
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1964
Other matches in Ireland 1964
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1964
Hampshire in Ireland 1965
Loughborough College in Ireland 1965
New Zealand in British Isles 1965
Other matches in Ireland 1965
Scotland in Ireland 1965
Guinness Cup 1966
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1966
Middlesex in Ireland 1966
Other matches in Ireland 1966
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1966
Guinness Cup 1967
India in British Isles 1967
Leinster Senior Cup 1967
Other matches in Ireland 1967
Scotland in Ireland 1967
Worcestershire in Ireland 1967
Australia in British Isles 1968
Combined Services in Ireland 1968
Guinness Cup 1968
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1968
Other matches in Ireland 1968
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1968
Guinness Cup 1969
International Cavaliers matches 1969
Other matches in Ireland 1969
Pakistan International Airlines in Ireland 1969
Scotland in Ireland 1969
Toronto Cricket Club in England 1969
W Isaacs' XI in British Isles 1969
West Indies in British Isles 1969
Combined Services in Ireland 1970
Denmark in Ireland 1970
Guinness Cup 1970
Leinster Senior Cup 1970
Leinster Senior League 1970
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1970
Other matches in Ireland 1970
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1970
Essex in Ireland 1971
Guinness Cup 1971
Netherlands in Ireland 1971
Other matches in Ireland 1971
Scotland in Ireland 1971
Wales in Ireland 1971
Guinness Cup 1972
Other matches in Ireland 1972
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1972
Denmark in Ireland 1973
Guinness Cup 1973
Other matches in Ireland 1973
Scotland in Ireland 1973
Wales in Ireland 1973
Guinness Cup 1974
Israel in Ireland 1974
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1974
Other matches in Ireland 1974
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1974
Guinness Cup 1975
Other matches in Ireland 1975
Scotland in Ireland 1975
Wales in Ireland 1975
Guinness Cup 1976
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1976
Netherlands in Ireland 1976
Other matches in Ireland 1976
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1976
West Indies in British Isles 1976
Australia in British Isles 1977
Guinness Cup 1977
Other matches in Ireland 1977
Scotland in Ireland 1977
Denmark in Ireland 1978
Esso Under-15s Cup 1978
Esso Under-19 Cup 1978
Guinness Cup 1978
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1978
Other matches in Ireland 1978
Surrey in Ireland 1978
Wales in Ireland 1978
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1978
Esso Under-19 Cup 1979
FW Millett's XI in Ireland 1979
Guinness Cup 1979
Other matches in Ireland 1979
Scotland in Ireland 1979
Smurfit Under-15s Cup 1979
Sri Lanka in British Isles 1979
Surrey in Ireland 1979
Esso Cup 1980
Guinness Cup 1980
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1980
Other matches in Ireland 1980
Smurfit Under-15s Cup 1980
Somerset in Ireland 1980
Wales in Ireland 1980
West Indies in British Isles 1980
Canada in Ireland 1981
Esso Cup 1981
Guinness Cup 1981
Middlesex in Ireland 1981
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1981
Other matches in Ireland 1981
Scotland in Ireland 1981
Guinness Cup 1982
India in British Isles 1982
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1982
Other matches in Ireland 1982
Wales in Ireland 1982
Warwickshire in Ireland 1982
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1982
Guinness Cup 1983
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1983
Other matches in Ireland 1983
Scotland in Ireland 1983
Worcestershire in Ireland 1983
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1984
British Universities Tournament 1984
English Schools Cricket Association in Ireland 1984
Guinness Cup 1984
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1984
Wales in Ireland 1984
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1984
West Indies in British Isles 1984
Young England Women in Ireland 1984
Australia in British Isles 1985
Guinness Cup 1985
Other matches in Ireland 1985
Scotland in Ireland 1985
Wales Under-15s in Ireland 1985
Bermuda in British Isles 1986
India in British Isles 1986
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1986
Other matches in Ireland 1986
Senior Inter-Provincial Tournament 1986
Wales in Ireland 1986
Women's Quadrangular Tournament 1986
Yorkshire in Ireland 1986
Australia Women in British Isles 1987
Gloucestershire in Ireland 1987
International Youth Tournament 1987
Other matches in Ireland 1987
Pakistan in British Isles 1987
Scotland in Ireland 1987
Senior Inter-Provincial Tournament 1987
Sussex in Ireland 1987
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1987
English Schools Cricket Association in Ireland 1988
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1988
Other matches in Ireland 1988
Ulster Bank Cup 1988
Wales in Ireland 1988
Worcestershire in Ireland 1988
Lancashire in Ireland 1989
Mashonaland in Ireland 1989
Northamptonshire in Ireland 1989
Other matches in Ireland 1989
Scotland in Ireland 1989
Ulster Bank Cup 1989
Wales Under-15s in Ireland 1989
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1989
England Women in Ireland 1990
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1990
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1990
New Zealand in British Isles 1990
Other matches in Ireland 1990
Ulster Bank Cup 1990
Wales in Ireland 1990
Worcestershire in Ireland 1990
AIB Cup 1991
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1991
Other matches in Ireland 1991
Scotland in Ireland 1991
Scottish Universities in Ireland 1991
West Indies in British Isles 1991
AIB Cup 1992
England Amateur XI in Ireland 1992
English Schools Cricket Association in Ireland 1992
Gloucestershire in Ireland 1992
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1992
Middlesex in Ireland 1992
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1992
Other matches in Ireland 1992
Wales in Ireland 1992
Wales Under-15s in Ireland 1992
AIB Cup 1993
Australia in British Isles 1993
Barbados in Ireland and Scotland 1993
Other matches in Ireland 1993
Scotland in Ireland 1993
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1993
Worcestershire in Ireland 1993
AIB/First Trust Cup 1994
East Midlands Women in Ireland 1994
Essex in Ireland 1994
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1994
New Zealand in British Isles 1994
Other matches in Ireland 1994
Wales Under-15s in Ireland 1994
Yorkshire Women in Ireland 1994
AIB/First Trust Cup 1995
Benson and Hedges Cup 1995
Crusaders in England 1995
Italy in Ireland 1995
Other matches in Ireland 1995
Scotland in Ireland 1995
Triple Crown Tournament 1995
Welsh Schools in Ireland 1995
West Indies in British Isles 1995
Women's European Championship 1995
Benson and Hedges Cup 1996
English Schools Cricket Association in Ireland 1996
First Trust Cup 1996
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1996
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1996
New Zealand Women in British Isles 1996
Other matches in Ireland 1996
Wales in Ireland 1996
Wales Under-15s in Ireland 1996
Australia in British Isles 1997
Benson and Hedges Cup 1997
First Trust Cup 1997
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1997
New South Wales Schools in British Isles 1997
New South Wales Schools Women in British Isles 1997
Scotland in Ireland 1997
South Africa Women in British Isles 1997
Australia A in British Isles 1998
Australia Women in British Isles 1998
Bangladesh in British Isles 1998
Benson and Hedges Cup 1998
First Trust Cup 1998
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1998
South Africa in British Isles 1998
Wales Under-15s in Ireland 1998
European Under-19 Championship 1999
First Trust Cup 1999
ICC World Cup 1999
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 1999
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1999
Scotland in Ireland 1999
South Africa Academy in Ireland and Scotland 1999
Triple Crown Tournament 1999
British Universities Tournament 2000
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2000
European Under-17 Championship 2000
First Trust Cup 2000
Irish Senior Cup 2000
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2000
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s in Ireland 2000
National Westminster Bank Trophy 2000
Pakistan Women in British Isles 2000
Wales Under-15s in Ireland 2000
Zimbabwe in British Isles 2000
Australia in British Isles 2001
Australia Women in British Isles 2001
Centurions Australia in British Isles 2001
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2001
European Under-15 Championship 2001
Leinster Senior Cup 2001
Lewis Traub League 2001
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2001
New South Wales Combined High Schools in Ireland 2001
Other matches in Ireland 2001
Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2001
Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2001
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2002
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2002
European Championship 2002
European Under-13 Championship 2002
India Women in British Isles 2002
Leinster Senior Cup 2002
Lewis Traub League 2002
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2002
New Zealand Women in Ireland and Netherlands 2002
Regional Challenge 2002
West Indies A in British Isles 2002
Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2002
Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2002
Women's European Under-21 Championship 2002
Club Cricket Conference in Ireland 2003
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2003
Conqueror Senior Cup 2003
Denmark in British Isles 2003
England and Wales Cricket Board XI in Ireland 2003
European A Championship 2003
Lewis Hohn Williams League 2003
Regional Challenge 2003
Royal Liver Irish Senior Cup 2003
South Africa in British Isles 2003
Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2003
Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2003
Zimbabwe in British Isles 2003
Bangladesh in Ireland and Scotland 2004
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2004
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2004
Conqueror Senior Cup 2004
European Under-17 Championship 2004
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2004
Lewis Hohn Williams League 2004
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2004
New Zealand Women in British Isles 2004
Regional Challenge 2004
Royal Liver Irish Senior Cup 2004
West Indies in British Isles 2004
Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2004
Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2004
Women's European Under-21 Championship 2004
Australia Women in British Isles 2005
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2005
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2005
Conqueror Senior Cup 2005
European Under-13 Championship 2005
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2005
ICC Trophy 2005
Leinster 45 Over League 2005
Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2005
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2005
New South Wales Combined High Schools in Ireland 2005
Old England XI in Ireland 2005
Royal Liver Irish Senior Cup 2005
Ulster Shield 2005
Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2005
Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2005
Antalis Cup 2006
British Universities Tournament 2006
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2006
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2006
Dublin Grass Machinery League 2006
England in Ireland 2006
European Under-19 Championship 2006
European Under-23 Championship 2006
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2006
India Women in British Isles 2006
Irish Senior Cup 2006
Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2006
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2006
Netherlands Women in Ireland 2006
Other matches in Ireland 2006
Ulster Bank Northern League Section One 2006
Ulster Shield 2006
Whitney Moore League Section A 2006
Whitney Moore League Section B 2006
Antalis Cup 2007
Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2007
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2007
Denmark in Ireland 2007
Dublin Grass Machinery League 2007
European Under-19 Championship 2007
Friends Provident Trophy 2007
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2007 to 2008
India in British Isles 2007
Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2007
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2007
Marylebone Cricket Club Women in Ireland 2007
Quadrangular Series 2007
South Africa in Ireland 2007
Ulster Bank Northern Premier League 2007
Ulster Shield 2007
Whitney Moore League Section A 2007
Whitney Moore League Section B 2007
Antalis Cup 2008
Bangladesh A in British Isles 2008
Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2008
Canada in Ireland 2008
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2008
Dublin Grass Machinery League 2008
European Championship Division One 2008
European Under-17 Championship 2008
Friends Provident Trophy 2008
Henderson Property Group Senior League Division One 2008
ICC World Twenty20 Qualifier 2008
Kenya in Ireland 2008
Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2008
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2008
Other matches in Ireland 2008
Ulster Bank Northern Premier League 2008
Ulster Shield 2008
West Indies Women in British Isles and Netherlands 2008
Whitney Moore League Section A 2008
Whitney Moore League Section B 2008
Alan Murray 4FM Twenty 20 Cup 2009
Billy Henderson Property Group North West Senior League One 2009
Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2009
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2009
Croatia in Ireland 2009
Dublin Grass Machinery League 2009
England in Ireland 2009
European Under-17 Championship 2009
Friends Provident Trophy 2009
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2009 to 2010
Kenya in Ireland 2009
Leinster Senior League Section A 2009
Leinster Senior League Section B 2009
Lewis Hohn Williams Cup 2009
Pakistan Women in British Isles 2009
RSA T20 Cup 2009
Ulster Bank Northern Premier League 2009
Ulster Shield 2009
Women's European Championship 2009
Women's European Championship Twenty20 2009
Alan Murray 4FM Twenty 20 Cup 2010
Australia in British Isles 2010
Bangladesh in British Isles 2010
Billy Henderson Property Group North West Senior League One 2010
Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2010
ClubTurf Ulster Cup 2010
European Under-17 Championship 2010
European Under-19 Championship 2010
Leinster League Division Four 2010
Leinster League Division One 2010
Leinster League Division Three 2010
Leinster League Division Two 2010
Leinster Senior Cup for Divisions Three and Four 2010
Lewis Hohn Williams Cup 2010
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2010
Netherlands in Ireland 2010
Ulster Bank Northern Premier League 2010
Ulster Shield 2010
West Indies A in British Isles 2010
Western Regional Academy in Ireland 2010
Western Regional Academy Under-15s in Ireland 2010
Billy Henderson Property Group North West Senior League One 2011
Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2011
Canada in Ireland 2011
Cricket Ireland Festival 2011
England in Ireland 2011
Euris Europe Ulster Plate 2011
European Under-17 Challenge Series 2011 to 2012
European Under-17 Challenge Series Twenty20 2011 to 2012
European Under-19 Challenge Series 2011
Free Foresters in Ireland 2011
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2011 to 2013
ICC Under-19 World Cup Qualifier 2011
ICC World Cricket League Championship 2011 to 2013
Inter Regional Challenge Series 2011
Leinster League Division Four 2011
Leinster League Division One 2011
Leinster League Division Three 2011
Leinster League Division Two 2011
LHW Leinster Senior Cup 2011
LV Women's County Championship 2011
NEAR90fm Alan Murray Twenty 20 Cup 2011
Pakistan in Ireland 2011
Storm Cricket Trophy 2011
Ulster Bank Northern Premier League 2011
Ulster Cup 2011
Ulster Shield 2011
Under-13 Inter Provincial 2011
Under-15 Inter Provincial 2011
Afghanistan in Ireland 2012
Australia in England and Ireland 2012
Bangladesh in Ireland and Netherlands 2012
Bangladesh Women in Ireland 2012
Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2012
Cricket Ireland RSA Inter-Regional Series 2012
Euris Europe Ulster Plate 2012
Gilmour Sports Celtic Students Cricket Series 2012
ICC Europe Women's T20 Qualifier 2012
Incogniti in Ireland 2012
Ireland Women's ODI Tri-Series 2012
Ireland Women's T20 Tri-Series 2012
Leinster League Division Four 2012
Leinster League Division One 2012
Leinster League Division Three 2012
Leinster League Division Two 2012
Leinster Senior 2 Cup 2012
LHW Leinster Senior Cup 2012
Long's Supervalu North West Senior League One 2012
LV Women's County Championship 2012
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2012
Munster Cricket Union Division 1 2012
NEAR 90.3 fm Alan Murray Twenty 20 Cup 2012
Northern Bank Senior Cup 2012
Other matches in Ireland 2012
Pakistan Women in Ireland and England 2012
RSA National Cup 2012
South Africa A in Ireland 2012
Ulster Bank Northern Premier League 2012
Ulster Bank Senior Cup 2012
Ulster Cup 2012
Ulster Shield 2012
Australia A in British Isles 2013
Clubturf Ulster Cup 2013
Danske Bank North-West Senior Cup 2013
England in Ireland 2013
European Under-17 Challenge Series 2013
European Under-17 Challenge Series Twenty20 2013
ICC Women's World Twenty20 Qualifier 2013
Leinster League Division Four 2013
Leinster League Division One 2013
Leinster League Division Three 2013
Leinster League Division Two 2013
Long's Supervalu North West Senior League One 2013
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2013
Munster Cricket Union Division 1 2013
Munster Cricket Union Division 2 2013
Munster Cricket Union Division 3 2013
Other matches in Ireland 2013
Pakistan in Scotland and Ireland 2013
Pakistan Women in England and Ireland 2013
RSA Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2013
RSA Inter-Provincial Championship 2013
RSA Inter-Provincial Cup 2013
RSA Inter-Provincial Trophy 2013
RSA Irish Senior Cup 2013
RSA Leinster Senior 2 Cup 2013
RSA Leinster Senior Cup 2013
RSA National Cup 2013
Scotland A in Ireland 2013
Scotland Under-17s Women in Ireland 2013
Ulster Bank Northern Premier League 2013
Ulster Developing Schools Cricket League 2013
Ulster Plate 2013
Ulster Shield 2013
Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014
European Under-17 Challenge Series 2014
European Under-17 Challenge Series Twenty20 2014
European Under-19 Challenge Series 2014
European Under-19 Challenge Series Twenty20 2014
Leinster League Division Four 2014
Leinster League Division One 2014
Leinster League Division Three 2014
Leinster League Division Two 2014
Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2014
Newstalk Inter-Provincial Championship 2014
Newstalk Inter-Provincial Cup 2014
Newstalk Inter-Provincial Trophy 2014
Other matches in Ireland 2014
RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014
RSA Leinster Senior 2 Cup 2014
RSA Leinster Senior Cup 2014
RSA National Cup 2014
Scotland in Ireland 2014
Sri Lanka A in England and Ireland 2014
Sri Lanka in Ireland and England 2014
Ulster Cup 2014
Ulster Shield 2014
Australia in England and Ireland 2015

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive