CricketArchive

Tournaments in Scotland

Other matches in Scotland 1785
Other matches in Scotland 1790
Other matches in Scotland 1847
Carlisle in Scotland 1848
Other matches in Scotland 1848
All England Eleven matches 1849
Other matches in Scotland 1849
All England Eleven matches 1850
Other matches in Scotland 1850
All England Eleven matches 1851
All England Eleven matches 1852
Other matches in Scotland 1852
United England Eleven matches 1854
Northumberland in Scotland 1855
United England Eleven matches 1855
Stockton-on-Tees in Scotland 1856
All England Eleven matches 1857
United England Eleven matches 1857
United England Eleven matches 1858
All England Eleven matches 1859
United England Eleven matches 1859
All England Eleven matches 1860
Ireland in Scotland 1860
Stockton-on-Tees in Scotland 1860
United Ireland Eleven matches 1860
All England Eleven matches 1861
Ireland in Scotland 1861
All England Eleven matches 1862
New All England Eleven matches 1862
Other matches in Scotland 1862
All England Eleven matches 1863
All England Eleven matches 1864
All England Eleven matches 1865
Other matches in Scotland 1865
All England Eleven matches 1866
United South of England Eleven matches 1866
Other matches in Scotland 1867
All England Eleven matches 1868
Birkenhead Park in Scotland 1868
Other matches in Scotland 1868
All England Eleven matches 1869
Other matches in Scotland 1869
Cheltenham College Wanderers in Scotland 1870
Other matches in Scotland 1870
All England Eleven matches 1871
Other matches in Scotland 1871
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1872
Other matches in Scotland 1872
United South of England Eleven matches 1872
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1873
Other matches in Scotland 1873
United South of England Eleven matches 1873
All England Eleven matches 1874
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1874
Other matches in Scotland 1874
All England Eleven matches 1875
Other matches in Scotland 1875
All England Eleven matches 1876
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1876
Other matches in Scotland 1876
Other matches in Scotland 1877
United South of England Eleven matches 1877
Australia in British Isles 1878
England XI in Scotland 1878
Northumberland in Scotland 1878
Other matches in Scotland 1878
Yorkshire in Scotland 1878
Other matches in Scotland 1879
United South of England Eleven matches 1879
Australia in British Isles 1880
Cumberland in Scotland 1880
England XI in Scotland 1880
Gentlemen of Canada in British Isles 1880
Northumberland in Scotland 1880
Other matches in Scotland 1880
All England Eleven in Scotland 1881
Northumberland in Scotland 1881
Other matches in Scotland 1881
Rossall School in Scotland 1881
Australia in British Isles 1882
Other matches in Scotland 1882
Other matches in Scotland 1883
Rossall School in Scotland 1883
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1884
Other matches in Scotland 1884
Oxford University Satellites in Scotland 1884
Rossall School in Scotland 1884
Other matches in Scotland 1885
Rossall School in Scotland 1885
Other matches in Scotland 1886
Parsees in British Isles 1886
Gentlemen of Canada in British Isles 1887
Other matches in Scotland 1887
United Eleven in Scotland 1887
Yorkshire in Scotland 1887
Other matches in Scotland 1888
Parsees in British Isles 1888
Rossall School in Scotland 1888
Yorkshire in Scotland 1888
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1889
Nottinghamshire in Scotland 1889
Other matches in Scotland 1889
A Shrewsbury's XI in Scotland 1890
Ireland in Scotland 1890
Other matches in Scotland 1890
Rossall School in Scotland 1890
WG Grace's XI in Scotland 1890
England XI in Scotland 1891
Gloucestershire in Scotland 1891
Other matches in Scotland 1891
WG Grace's XI in Scotland 1891
Northumberland in Scotland 1892
Other matches in Scotland 1892
Rossall School in Scotland 1892
Surrey in Scotland 1892
Gloucestershire in Scotland 1893
Other matches in Scotland 1893
North of England in Scotland 1894
North of Ireland in Scotland 1894
Northumberland in Scotland 1894
Other matches in Scotland 1894
South Africa in British Isles 1894
Lancashire in Scotland 1895
Other matches in Scotland 1895
Nottinghamshire Amateurs in Scotland 1896
Other matches in Scotland 1896
Rossall School in Scotland 1896
Other matches in Scotland 1898
Rossall School in Scotland 1898
Lancashire in Scotland 1899
Other matches in Scotland 1899
Other matches in Scotland 1900
Rossall School in Scotland 1900
Other matches in Scotland 1901
South Africa in British Isles 1901
Australia in British Isles 1902
Gloucestershire in Scotland 1902
Other matches in Scotland 1902
Rossall School in Scotland 1902
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1903
GL Jessop's XI in Scotland 1903
Lancashire in Scotland 1903
Other matches in Scotland 1903
Sussex in Scotland 1903
Cumberland in Scotland 1904
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1904
South Africa in British Isles 1904
Australia in British Isles 1905
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1905
Other matches in Scotland 1905
LC Braund's XI in Scotland 1906
Other matches in Scotland 1906
Rossall School in Scotland 1906
Surrey in Scotland 1906
West Indies in British Isles 1906
Other matches in Scotland 1907
South Africa in British Isles 1907
Nottinghamshire in Scotland 1908
Other matches in Scotland 1908
Rossall School in Scotland 1908
Australia in British Isles 1909
Ireland in Scotland 1909
Other matches in Scotland 1909
Cumberland and Westmorland in Scotland 1910
Other matches in Scotland 1910
Rossall School in Scotland 1910
Western District Cricket Union 1910
Yorkshire in Scotland 1910
Cumberland in Scotland 1911
Essex in Scotland 1911
Gentlemen of Cumberland in Scotland 1911
India in British Isles 1911
Ireland in Scotland 1911
Other matches in Scotland 1911
Australia in British Isles 1912
Cumberland in Scotland 1912
Other matches in Scotland 1912
South Africa in British Isles 1912
West of Scotland Cricket Union 1912
Ireland in Scotland 1913
Northamptonshire in Scotland 1913
Other matches in Scotland 1913
Western District Cricket Union 1913
Western District Cricket Union Second XIs 1913
Other matches in Scotland 1914
Western District Cricket Union 1914
Western District Cricket Union Second XI 1914
Other matches in Scotland 1915
Other matches in Scotland 1916
Other matches in Scotland 1917
Other matches in Scotland 1918
Australian Imperial Forces in British Isles 1919
Other matches in Scotland 1919
Ireland in Scotland 1920
Other matches in Scotland 1920
Australia in British Isles 1921
Other matches in Scotland 1921
Ireland in Scotland 1922
JWHT Douglas' XI in Scotland 1922
Other matches in Scotland 1922
Kent in Scotland 1923
Middlesex in Scotland 1923
Surrey in Scotland 1923
Wales in Scotland 1923
Cumberland in Scotland 1924
Ireland in Scotland 1924
Scottish County Championship 1924
South Africa in British Isles 1924
Yorkshire in Scotland 1924
Australia in British Isles 1926
Cumberland in Scotland 1926
Ireland in Scotland 1926
Other matches in Scotland 1926
New Zealand in British Isles 1927
Other matches in Scotland 1927
Ireland in Scotland 1928
Other matches in Scotland 1928
Other matches in Scotland 1929
South Africa in British Isles 1929
Women's Cricket Association in Scotland 1929
Australia in British Isles 1930
Ireland in Scotland 1930
Other matches in Scotland 1930
Women's Cricket Association in Scotland 1930
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1931
New Zealand in British Isles 1931
Other matches in Scotland 1931
Oxford University Authentics in Scotland 1931
Scottish Border League 1931
Scottish County Championship 1931
Sir J Cahn's XI in Scotland 1931
Western Union Championship 1931
India in British Isles 1932
Ireland in Scotland 1932
Other matches in Scotland 1932
South Americans in British Isles 1932
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1933
Australia in British Isles 1934
Other matches in Scotland 1934
Sir J Cahn's XI in Scotland 1934
Women's Cricket Association in Scotland 1934
Other matches in Scotland 1935
South Africa in British Isles 1935
Ireland in Scotland 1936
Other matches in Scotland 1936
Sir J Cahn's XI in Scotland 1936
New Zealand in British Isles 1937
Other matches in Scotland 1937
Australia in British Isles 1938
Ireland in Scotland 1938
Other matches in Scotland 1938
Sir J Cahn's XI in Scotland 1938
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1939
Other matches in Scotland 1939
Other matches in Scotland 1944
The Leys School in Scotland 1944
Other matches in Scotland 1945
Royal Australian Air Force in British Isles 1945
The Leys School in Scotland 1945
India in British Isles 1946
Ireland in Scotland 1946
Other matches in Scotland 1946
Yorkshire in Scotland 1946
South Africa in British Isles 1947
Yorkshire in Scotland 1947
Australia in British Isles 1948
Ireland in Scotland 1948
Other matches in Scotland 1948
Yorkshire in Scotland 1948
Army in Scotland 1949
Cumberland and Westmorland in Scotland 1949
New Zealand in British Isles 1949
Other matches in Scotland 1949
Warwickshire in Scotland 1949
Ireland in Scotland 1950
Other matches in Scotland 1950
Yorkshire in Scotland 1950
Cumberland and Westmorland in Scotland 1951
Northamptonshire in Scotland 1951
Other matches in Scotland 1951
South Africa in British Isles 1951
Worcestershire in Scotland 1951
Ireland in Scotland 1952
Other matches in Scotland 1952
Oxford University Authentics in Scotland 1952
Yorkshire in Scotland 1952
Australia in British Isles 1953
Cumberland and Westmorland in Scotland 1953
Other matches in Scotland 1953
Yorkshire in Scotland 1953
Ireland in Scotland 1954
Other matches in Scotland 1954
Pakistan in British Isles 1954
South Australia XI in British Isles 1954
Derbyshire in Scotland 1955
Other matches in Scotland 1955
Worcestershire in Scotland 1955
Yorkshire Second XI in Scotland 1955
Australia in British Isles 1956
Ireland in Scotland 1956
Lancashire in Scotland 1956
Other matches in Scotland 1956
Pakistan Eaglets in British Isles 1956
South Australia XI in British Isles 1956
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1957
Other matches in Scotland 1957
Surrey in Scotland 1957
Yorkshire in Scotland 1957
Ireland in Scotland 1958
New Zealand in British Isles 1958
Other matches in Scotland 1958
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1959
India in British Isles 1959
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1959
Other matches in Scotland 1959
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1960
Ireland in Scotland 1960
Other matches in Scotland 1960
Australia in British Isles 1961
Australian Country XI in British Isles 1961
Denmark in British Isles 1961
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1961
Other matches in Scotland 1961
South Africa Fezelas in British Isles 1961
Ireland in Scotland 1962
Middlesex in Scotland 1962
Other matches in Scotland 1962
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1963
Other matches in Scotland 1963
Pakistan Eaglets in British Isles 1963
Warwickshire in Scotland 1963
Australia in British Isles 1964
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1964
Ireland in Scotland 1964
Lancashire in Scotland 1964
New Zealand Cricket Council XI World Tour 1964
Other matches in Scotland 1964
Universities Athletic Union in Scotland 1964
Australian Country XI in British Isles 1965
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1965
New Zealand in British Isles 1965
Other matches in Scotland 1965
Denmark in Scotland 1966
Ireland in Scotland 1966
Other matches in Scotland 1966
Rothmans Quaich 1966
West Indies in British Isles 1966
India Schools in British Isles 1967
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1967
Other matches in Scotland 1967
Rothmans Quaich 1967
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1968
Ireland in Scotland 1968
Other matches in Scotland 1968
Rothmans Quaich 1968
DH Robins' Trophy 1969
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1969
International Cavaliers matches 1969
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1969
New Zealand in British Isles 1969
Other matches in Scotland 1969
Rothmans Quaich 1969
Ireland in Scotland 1970
Other matches in Scotland 1970
Rothmans Quaich 1970
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1971
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1971
Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers in Scotland 1971
Other matches in Scotland 1971
Pakistan in British Isles 1971
Rothmans Quaich 1971
Australia in British Isles 1972
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1972
Ireland in Scotland 1972
Other matches in Scotland 1972
Rothmans Quaich 1972
Surrey Colts in Scotland 1972
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1973
Essex in Scotland 1973
India Schools in British Isles 1973
Lancashire Under-19s in Scotland 1973
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1973
New Zealand in British Isles 1973
Other matches in Scotland 1973
Rothmans Quaich 1973
Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s in Scotland 1973
India in British Isles 1974
Ireland in Scotland 1974
Northumberland in Scotland 1974
Other matches in Scotland 1974
Rothmans Quaich 1974
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1975
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1975
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1975
Other matches in Scotland 1975
Rothmans Quaich 1975
Yorkshire in Scotland 1975
Durham in Scotland 1976
Ireland in Scotland 1976
Kent in Scotland 1976
Other matches in Scotland 1976
Pakistan International Airlines in Scotland 1976
Rothmans Quaich 1976
Wales in Scotland 1976
Denmark in Scotland 1977
Durham in Scotland 1977
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1977
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1977
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1977
Shish Mahal Trophy 1977
Ireland in Scotland 1978
New Zealand in British Isles 1978
Other matches in Scotland 1978
Shish Mahal Trophy 1978
Welsh Schools in Scotland 1978
Welsh Schools Under-15s in Scotland 1978
Yorkshire in Scotland 1978
British Universities Tournament 1979
Central Lancashire League in Scotland 1979
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1979
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1979
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1979
National Cricket Association County Association Knock-Out Competition 1979
Other matches in Scotland 1979
Shish Mahal Trophy 1979
Sri Lanka in British Isles 1979
Worcestershire in Scotland 1979
Benson and Hedges Cup 1980
Commercial Union Under-16s County Championship 1980
Cryptics in Scotland 1980
Durham in Scotland 1980
Ireland in Scotland 1980
Netherlands in Scotland 1980
North of England Junior Women in Scotland 1980
Other matches in Scotland 1980
Shish Mahal Trophy 1980
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1980
Welsh Schools in Scotland 1980
Welsh Schools Under-15s in Scotland 1980
West Indies in British Isles 1980
Australia in British Isles 1981
Benson and Hedges Cup 1981
Central Lancashire League in Scotland 1981
Commercial Union Under-16s County Championship 1981
Cryptics in Scotland 1981
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1981
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1981
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1981
Other matches in Scotland 1981
Shish Mahal Trophy 1981
Surrey in Scotland 1981
Benson and Hedges Cup 1982
British Reserve Insurance Trophy 1982
Commercial Union Under-16s County Championship 1982
Cryptics in Scotland 1982
Ireland in Scotland 1982
Knight, Frank and Rutley Scottish Cup 1982
Michael Gerard Trophy 1982
Other matches in Scotland 1982
Pakistan in British Isles 1982
Welsh Schools Under-15s in Scotland 1982
Worcestershire in Scotland 1982
Australia Young Cricketers in British Isles 1983
Benson and Hedges Cup 1983
British Reserve Insurance Trophy 1983
British Universities Tournament 1983
Cryptics in Scotland 1983
Durham University in Scotland 1983
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1983
Knight, Frank and Rutley Scottish Cup 1983
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1983
Michael Gerard Trophy 1983
National Cricket Association Under-16s County Championship 1983
Other matches in Scotland 1983
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1984
Benson and Hedges Cup 1984
British Reserve Insurance Trophy 1984
Cryptics in Scotland 1984
Durham University in Scotland 1984
Ireland in Scotland 1984
Knight, Frank and Rutley Scottish Cup 1984
Michael Gerard Trophy 1984
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1984
Other matches in Scotland 1984
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1984
Welsh Schools Under-15s in Scotland 1984
Zimbabwe Under-20s in British Isles 1984
Benson and Hedges Cup 1985
Cryptics in Scotland 1985
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1985
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1985
Knight, Frank and Rutley Scottish Cup 1985
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1985
National Cricket Association County Championship 1985
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1985
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1985
Other matches in Scotland 1985
Somerset Under-17s in Scotland 1985
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1985
WM Mann Investments Small Clubs Cup 1985
Zimbabwe in British Isles 1985
Benson and Hedges Cup 1986
India in British Isles 1986
Ireland in Scotland 1986
Ireland Under-23s in Scotland 1986
Knight, Frank and Rutley Scottish Cup 1986
National Cricket Association County Championship 1986
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1986
Other matches in Scotland 1986
Somerset Under-15s in Scotland 1986
Somerset Under-17s in Scotland 1986
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1986
Welsh Schools in Scotland 1986
Welsh Schools Under-15s in Scotland 1986
WM Mann Investments Small Clubs Cup 1986
Benson and Hedges Cup 1987
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1987
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1987
Glamorgan in Scotland 1987
Knight, Frank and Rutley Scottish Cup 1987
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1987
National Cricket Association County Championship 1987
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1987
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1987
Other matches in Scotland 1987
Pakistan in British Isles 1987
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1987
WM Mann Investments Small Clubs Cup 1987
Benson and Hedges Cup 1988
Clydesdale Bank Scottish Cup 1988
Ireland in Scotland 1988
National Cricket Association County Championship 1988
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1988
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1988
Other matches in Scotland 1988
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1988
Wales Under-15s in Scotland 1988
Welsh Schools Under-19s in Scotland 1988
WM Mann Investments Small Clubs Cup 1988
Australia in British Isles 1989
Benson and Hedges Cup 1989
Clydesdale Bank Scottish Cup 1989
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1989
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1989
Kingfisher Colts in Scotland 1989
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1989
National Cricket Association County Championship 1989
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1989
Other matches in Scotland 1989
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1989
WM Mann Investments Small Clubs Cup 1989
Benson and Hedges Cup 1990
England Amateur XI in Scotland 1990
India in British Isles 1990
Ireland in Scotland 1990
Ireland Under-23s in Scotland 1990
National Cricket Association County Championship 1990
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1990
Notts Sport Small Clubs Cup 1990
Other matches in Scotland 1990
Scottish Cup 1990
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1990
Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1990
Welsh Schools in Scotland 1990
Benson and Hedges Cup 1991
British Universities Tournament 1991
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1991
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1991
Lancashire Second XI in Scotland 1991
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1991
National Cricket Association County Championship 1991
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1991
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1991
Other matches in Scotland 1991
Small Clubs Cup 1991
Star Club of India in British Isles 1991
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1991
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1991
Benson and Hedges Cup 1992
England Amateur XI in Scotland 1992
Ireland in Scotland 1992
Ireland Under-21s in Scotland 1992
Lancashire Second XI in Scotland 1992
National Cricket Association County Championship 1992
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1992
Other matches in Scotland 1992
Pakistan in British Isles 1992
Small Clubs Cup 1992
Star Club of India in British Isles 1992
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1992
Wales Under-15s in Scotland 1992
Welsh Schools in Scotland 1992
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1992
Barbados in Ireland and Scotland 1993
Benson and Hedges Cup 1993
Crusaders in England 1993
England Under-19s in Scotland 1993
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1993
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1993
Kelly's Copiers Small Clubs Cup 1993
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1993
National Cricket Association County Championship 1993
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1993
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1993
Other matches in Scotland 1993
Star Club of India in British Isles 1993
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1993
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1993
Ireland in Scotland 1994
National Cricket Association County Championship 1994
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1994
Other matches in Scotland 1994
Small Clubs Cup 1994
South Africa in British Isles 1994
Star Club of India in British Isles 1994
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1994
Triple Crown Tournament 1994
Wales Under-15s in Scotland 1994
Welsh Schools in Scotland 1994
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1994
Benson and Hedges Cup 1995
Durham Under-16s in Scotland 1995
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1995
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1995
European Quadrangular Tournament 1995
Lucozade Sport British Universities Sports Association Championship 1995
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1995
National Cricket Association County Championship 1995
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1995
Other matches in Scotland 1995
SCU Trophy 1995
Small Clubs Cup 1995
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1995
West Indies in British Isles 1995
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1995
Benson and Hedges Cup 1996
Clubsport Small Clubs Cup 1996
Durham Under-16s in Scotland 1996
English Schools Cricket Association Under-16s in Scotland 1996
Ireland in Scotland 1996
Ireland Under-18s in Scotland and England 1996
National Cricket Association County Championship 1996
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1996
Other matches in Scotland 1996
Pakistan in British Isles 1996
SCU Trophy 1996
Star Club of India in British Isles 1996
Vaseline British Universities Sports Association Championship 1996
Wales Under-15s in Scotland 1996
Welsh Schools in Scotland 1996
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1996
Australia in British Isles 1997
Benson and Hedges Cup 1997
Clubsport Small Clubs Cup 1997
Denmark in British Isles 1997
Durham Under-16s in Scotland 1997
ECB Recreational County Championship 1997
English Schools Cricket Association in Scotland 1997
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1997
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 1997
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1997
New South Wales Schools in British Isles 1997
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1997
Other matches in Scotland 1997
SCU Trophy 1997
Star Club of India in British Isles 1997
Sydney University in British Isles 1997
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 1997
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1997
Australia A in British Isles 1998
Bangladesh in British Isles 1998
Benson and Hedges Cup 1998
Clubsport Small Clubs Cup 1998
Durham Under-16s in Scotland 1998
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1998
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1998
Other matches in Scotland 1998
Scotland National Cricket League Conference A 1998
Scotland National Cricket League Conference B 1998
Scotland National Cricket League Conference C 1998
SCU Trophy 1998
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 1998
Triple Crown Tournament 1998
Wales Under-15s in Scotland 1998
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1998
Clubsport Small Clubs Cup 1999
Delhi Under-19s in Scotland 1999
Durham Under-16s in Scotland 1999
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s in Scotland 1999
European Under-15 Championship 1999
ICC World Cup 1999
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 1999
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1999
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 1999
Other matches in Scotland 1999
Penrith Under-17s in Scotland 1999
Penrith Under-19s in Scotland 1999
Regional Cricket League Championship 1999
Scotland National Cricket League Division One 1999
Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 1999
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 1999
Scottish Cup 1999
SCU Trophy 1999
South Africa Academy in Ireland and Scotland 1999
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 1999
Clubsport Small Clubs Cup 2000
Cumbria Women in Scotland 2000
Durham Under-17s in Scotland 2000
Durham Women in Scotland 2000
European Championship 2000
Ireland in Scotland 2000
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2000
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 2000
Northumberland Women in Scotland 2000
Other matches in Scotland 2000
Regional Cricket League Championship 2000
Scotland National Cricket League Division One 2000
Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 2000
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2000
Scottish Cup 2000
SCU Trophy 2000
Star Club of India in Scotland 2000
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2000
West Indies in British Isles 2000
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2002
Cheshire Women in Scotland 2001
Derbyshire Women in Scotland 2001
Durham Women in Scotland 2001
England Under-17s in Scotland 2001
European Under-19 Championship 2001
Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers in Scotland 2001
New South Wales Schools in British Isles 2001
Other matches in Scotland 2001
Readers Small Clubs Cup 2001
Scotland National Cricket League Division One 2001
Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 2001
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2001
Scottish Cup 2001
SCU Trophy 2001
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2001
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2003
Coronel Scottish Cup 2002
European Under-17 Championship 2002
National Club Championship 2002
Other matches in Scotland 2002
Scotland National Cricket League Division One 2002
Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 2002
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2002
SCU Trophy 2002
Small Clubs Cup 2002
Wales Women in Scotland 2002
British Universities Tournament 2003
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2004
Coronel Scottish Cup 2003
Coronel Scottish Cup Plate 2003
Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI in Scotland 2003
Durham University Women in Scotland 2003
European Under-15 Championship 2003
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2003
National Club Championship 2003
National League 2003
Other matches in Scotland 2003
Pakistan in British Isles 2003
Scotland National Cricket League Division One 2003
Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 2003
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2003
SCU Trophy 2003
Small Clubs Cup 2003
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2003
Bangladesh in Ireland and Scotland 2004
Citylets National Tri-Series 2004
Cockspur Cup 2004
Coronel Scottish Cup 2004
Derbyshire Women in Scotland 2004
Durham Under-13s in Scotland 2004
Durham Women in Scotland 2004
European Under-13 Championship 2004
European Under-23 Championship 2004
Guernsey in Scotland 2004
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2004
Lloyds TSB Scotland Women's International Cricket Festival 2004
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2004
Other matches in Scotland 2004
Scotland National Cricket League North Division 2004
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Scotland National Cricket League South Division 2004
Scottish Cup Plate 2004
SCU Trophy 2004
Small Clubs Cup 2004
Star Club of India in Scotland 2004
totesport League 2004
Australia in British Isles 2005
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2005
Cockspur Cup 2005
Coronel Scottish Cup 2005
Durham Under-15s in Scotland 2005
Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI in Scotland 2005
Durham Women in Scotland 2005
European Under-19 Championship 2005
Guernsey in Scotland 2005
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2005
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2005
New South Wales Schools in British Isles 2005
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 2005
Northumberland Women in Scotland 2005
Other matches in Scotland 2005
Scotland National Cricket League North Division 2005
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Scotland National Cricket League South Division 2005
Scottish Cup Plate 2005
SCU Trophy 2005
Small Clubs Cup 2005
totesport League 2005
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2006
Christ Church Grammar School, Perth in Scotland 2006
Cockspur Cup 2006
Derbyshire Women in Scotland 2006
Durham Academy in Scotland 2006
Durham Second XI in Scotland 2006
European Championship Division One 2006
European Championship Division Two 2006
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2006
Ireland A in Scotland 2006
Lancashire Second XI in Scotland 2006
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2006
Other matches in Scotland 2006
Pakistan in British Isles 2006
Scotland National Cricket League Division One 2006
Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 2006
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2006
Scottish Cup 2006
SCU Trophy 2006
Small Clubs Cup 2006
Yorkshire Under-21s Women in Scotland 2006
Cockspur Cup 2007
Durham Academy in Scotland 2007
Durham Under-12s in Scotland 2007
European Under-17 Championship 2007
European Under-23 Championship 2007
Friends Provident Trophy 2007
Friendship Cup 2007
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2007 to 2008
India in British Isles 2007
Lloyds TSB Scotland Cup 2007
Lloyds TSB Scotland SCU Trophy 2007
Lloyds TSB Scotland Small Clubs Cup 2007
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2007
Other matches in Scotland 2007
Pakistan in Scotland 2007
Scotland National Cricket League Division One 2007
Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 2007
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2007
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2007
United Arab Emirates in Scotland 2007
Cockspur Cup 2008
Durham Academy in Scotland 2008
Durham Under-17s in Scotland 2008
England in Scotland 2008
European Under-19 Championship 2008
Friends Provident Trophy 2008
ICC Associates Scotland Tri-Series 2008
Kenya in Scotland 2008
Lloyds TSB Scotland Cup 2008
Lloyds TSB Scotland SCU Trophy 2008
Lloyds TSB Scotland Small Clubs Cup 2008
LV Women's County Championship 2008
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2008
npower Village Cup 2008
Other matches in Scotland 2008
Scotland National Cricket League Division One 2008
Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 2008
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2008
Under-17s County Championship 2008
Yorkshire Academy in Scotland 2008
Australia in British Isles 2009
Canada in Scotland 2009
Delhi Under-19s in Scotland 2009
Durham Academy in Scotland 2009
England Under-18s in Scotland 2009
European Under-15 Championship 2009
Friends Provident Trophy 2009
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2009 to 2010
Ireland in Scotland 2009
Lloyds TSB Scotland Cup 2009
Lloyds TSB Scotland National Cricket League Division One 2009
Lloyds TSB Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 2009
Lloyds TSB Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2009
Lloyds TSB Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division-First Division Play-off 2009
Lloyds TSB Scotland Small Clubs Cup 2009
LV Women's County Championship 2009
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2009
Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club in Scotland 2009
Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2008
Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2009
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 2009
npower Village Cup 2009
Other matches in Scotland 2009
SCU Trophy 2009
Under-17s County Championship 2009
Yorkshire Under-15s in Scotland 2009
Afghanistan in Scotland 2010
Bangladesh in British Isles 2010
Clydesdale Bank 40 2010
Cricket Scotland Regional Series 2010
Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2010
Durham Academy in Scotland 2010
Durham Under-17s in Scotland 2010
England in Scotland 2010
European Under-17 Championship 2010
Falkland Islands in Scotland 2010
Festival of the Three Falklands 2010
India A in British Isles 2010
Inter-Academy Junior Tournament 2010
Inter-Academy Tournament 2010
LV Women's County Championship 2010
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2010
Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2010
Northamptonshire Under-15s in Scotland 2010
Norway Under-19s in Scotland 2010
npower Village Cup 2010
Other matches in Scotland 2010
Scotland National Cricket League Division One 2010
Scotland National Cricket League Division Two 2010
Scotland National Cricket League Premier Division 2010
Scottish Cup 2010
SCU Trophy 2010
Small Clubs Cup 2010
Under-15s County Cup 2010
Women's European Championship 2010
Women's Under-17s County Championship 2010
Clydesdale Bank 40 2011
Cricket Scotland Regional Series 2011
Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2011
Durham Academy in Scotland 2011
Durham Under-17s in Scotland 2011
East of Scotland Cricket Association Division One 2011
England Player Development Under-17s in Scotland 2011
English Boarding Schools in Scotland 2011
European Under-15 Championship 2011
European Under-17 Challenge Series 2011 to 2012
European Under-17 Challenge Series Twenty20 2011 to 2012
European Under-19 Challenge Series 2011
European Under-19 Challenge Series Twenty20 2011
ICC Inter-Continental Cup 2011 to 2013
ICC World Cricket League Championship 2011 to 2013
Inter-Academy Tournament 2011
LV Women's County Championship 2011
Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2011
Other matches in Scotland 2011
Persimmon Village Cup 2011
Scotland National Cricket League Championship 2011
Scotland National Cricket League Premiership 2011
Scotland Tri-Series 2011
Scottish Cup 2011
SCU Trophy 2011
Small Clubs Cup 2011
The King's School, Parramatta in Scotland 2011
Under-15s County Cup 2011
Western District Cricket Union Reserve League 2011
Women's National League 2011
Women's Scottish Cup 2011
Clydesdale Bank 40 2012
Cricket Scotland Challenge Cup 2012
Cricket Scotland Feeder League Play-offs 2012
Cricket Scotland League 2012
Cricket Scotland Trophy 2012
Durham Academy in Scotland 2012
Durham Under-17s in Scotland 2012
England in Scotland 2012
European Under-19 Challenge Series 2012
European Under-19 Challenge Series Twenty20 2012
Ireland A in Scotland 2012
Ireland Under-17s Women in Scotland 2012
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2012
Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2012
Other matches in Scotland 2012
Scottish Cup 2012
Small Clubs Cup 2012
Under-15s County Cup 2012
Yorkshire Tea Village Cup 2012
Australia A in British Isles 2013
Australia in British Isles 2013
Cricket Scotland Challenge Cup 2013
Cricket Scotland League 2013
Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2013
Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division Reserve 2013
Cricket Scotland Pro Series 2013
Cricket Scotland Trophy 2013
Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2013
Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2013
Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2013
Durham Academy in Scotland 2013
Durham Under-17s in Scotland 2013
East of Scotland Cricket Association Division One 2013
European Under-17 Challenge Series 2013
European Under-17 Challenge Series Twenty20 2013
Japan in British Isles 2013
Japan Women in British Isles 2013
Kenya in Scotland 2013
Marylebone Cricket Club in Scotland 2013
Melbourne Grammar School Development XI in Scotland 2013
Melbourne Grammar School in Scotland 2013
Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2013
New South Wales Schools in Scotland 2013
Other matches in Scotland 2013
Pakistan in Scotland and Ireland 2013
Scottish Cup 2013
Small Clubs Cup 2013
South Holland Seafarers in Scotland 2013
The Davidstow Village Cup 2013
Under-15 Inter-Regional Championship 2013
Under-15s County Cup 2013
Under-18 Inter-Regional Championship 2013
Western District Cricket Union Championship 2013
Western District Cricket Union Conference 2013
Western District Cricket Union Premiership 2013
Western District Cricket Union Premiership Reserve 2013
Women's National League 2013
Yorkshire Bank 40 2013
British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League B 2014
Cricket Scotland Challenge Cup 2014
Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014
Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2014
Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2014
Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014
Durham Academy in Scotland 2014
Durham Under-17s in Scotland 2014
East of Scotland Championship 2014
East of Scotland Premier League 2014
England in Scotland 2014
European Under-17 Challenge Series 2014
European Under-17 Challenge Series Twenty20 2014
European Under-19 Challenge Series 2014
European Under-19 Challenge Series Twenty20 2014
Hilton Tri-Nations Triangular Tournament 2014
Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2014
Netherlands in Scotland 2014
New Zealand A in British Isles 2014
North Sea 20 Series 2014
North Sea 50 Series 2014
Other matches in Scotland 2014
Scottish Cup 2014
Small Clubs Cup 2014
Strathmore and Perthshire Cricket Union North-East Championship 2014
The Davidstow Village Cup 2014
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2014
Under-15 Inter-Regional Championship 2014
Under-15s County Cup 2014
Under-18 Inter-Regional Championship 2014
Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014
Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014
Western District Cricket Union Premiership 2014
Women's National League 2014

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive