CricketArchive

Tournaments in West Indies

First-Class matches in West Indies 1864/65
First-Class matches in West Indies 1865/66
First-Class matches in West Indies 1868/69
First-Class matches in West Indies 1871/72
First-Class matches in West Indies 1876/77
First-Class matches in West Indies 1882/83
First-Class matches in West Indies 1883/84
First-Class matches in West Indies 1887/88
Gentlemen of United States of America in West Indies 1887/88
Other matches in West Indies 1888/89
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1891/92
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1893/94
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1893/94
RS Lucas' XI in West Indies 1894/95
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1895/96
A Priestley's XI in West Indies 1896/97
Lord Hawke's XI in West Indies 1896/97
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1896/97
Other matches in West Indies 1896/97
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1897/98
First-Class matches in West Indies 1898/99
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1899/00
First-Class matches in West Indies 1900/01
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1901/02
RA Bennett's XI in West Indies 1901/02
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1903/04
Lord Brackley's XI in West Indies 1904/05
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1905
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1905/06
Other matches in West Indies 1905/06
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1907/08
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in Jamaica 1908/09
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1908/09
Cork Windward Islands Challenge Cup 1909/10
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1909/10
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1909/10
Other matches in West Indies 1909/10
Cork Windward Islands Challenge Cup 1910/11
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1910/11
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies 1910/11
Other matches in West Indies 1910/11
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1911/12
Hesketh Bell Shield 1912/13
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies 1912/13
Other matches in West Indies 1912/13
Cork Windward Islands Challenge Cup 1913/14
First-Class matches in West Indies 1919/20
Cup 1920/21
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1921/22
Hesketh Bell Shield 1922
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1922/23
Cork Windward Islands Challenge Cup 1923/24
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1923/24
Other matches in West Indies 1923/24
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1924/25
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1924/25
Other matches in West Indies 1924/25
Beaumont Cup 1925/26
Hesketh Bell Shield 1925/26
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1925/26
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies 1925/26
Beaumont Cup 1926/27
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1926/27
LH Tennyson's XI in Jamaica 1926/27
Hesketh Bell Shield 1927
Beaumont Cup 1927/28
LH Tennyson's XI in Jamaica 1927/28
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1927/28
Beaumont Cup 1928/29
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1928/29
Sir J Cahn's XI in Jamaica 1928/29
Beaumont Cup 1929/30
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1929/30
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies 1929/30
Beaumont Cup 1930/31
Beaumont Cup 1931/32
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1931/32
Lord Tennyson's XI in Jamaica 1931/32
Hesketh Bell Shield 1932
Beaumont Cup 1932/33
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1932/33
Trial match 1932/33
Beaumont Cup 1933/34
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1933/34
Beaumont Cup 1934/35
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1934/35
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies 1934/35
Beaumont Cup 1935/36
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1935/36
Yorkshire in Jamaica 1935/36
Beaumont Cup 1936/37
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1936/37
Other matches in West Indies 1936/37
Cork Windward Islands Challenge Cup 1937
Beaumont Cup 1937/38
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1937/38
Other matches in West Indies 1937/38
Cork Windward Islands Challenge Cup 1938
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1938
Oxford and Cambridge Universities in Jamaica 1938
Beaumont Cup 1938/39
Inter-Colonial Tournament 1938/39
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1938/39
Cork Windward Islands Challenge Cup 1939
Beaumont Cup 1939/40
Beaumont Cup 1940/41
First-Class matches in West Indies 1940/41
Beaumont Cup 1941/42
First-Class matches in West Indies 1941/42
First-Class matches in West Indies 1942
Beaumont Cup 1942/43
First-Class matches in West Indies 1942/43
Beaumont Cup 1943/44
First-Class matches in West Indies 1943/44
Beaumont Cup 1944/45
First-Class matches in West Indies 1944/45
Beaumont Cup 1945/46
First-Class matches in West Indies 1945/46
First-Class matches in West Indies 1946
Beaumont Cup 1946/47
First-Class matches in West Indies 1946/47
Beaumont Cup 1947/48
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies 1947/48
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1947/48
Beaumont Cup 1948/49
First-Class matches in West Indies 1948/49
Other matches in West Indies 1948/49
Beaumont Cup 1949/50
First-Class matches in West Indies 1949/50
Beaumont Cup 1950/51
First-Class matches in West Indies 1950/51
Other matches in West Indies 1950/51
Beaumont Cup 1951/52
First-Class matches in West Indies 1951/52
Other matches in West Indies 1951/52
Beaumont Cup 1952/53
India in West Indies 1952/53
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1952/53
Other matches in West Indies 1952/53
Beaumont Cup 1953/54
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies and Bermuda 1953/54
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1953/54
Other matches in West Indies 1953/54
Australia in West Indies 1954/55
Beaumont Cup 1954/55
Jones Cup 1954/55
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1954/55
Other matches in West Indies 1954/55
Beaumont Cup 1955/56
EW Swanton's XI in West Indies and Bermuda 1955/56
Jones Cup 1955/56
Beaumont Cup 1956/57
Duke of Norfolk's XI in Jamaica 1956/57
Jones Cup 1956/57
Other matches in West Indies 1956/57
Quadrangular Tournament 1956/57
Beaumont Cup 1957/58
Bermuda in Jamaica 1957/58
Jones Cup 1957/58
Pakistan in West Indies 1957/58
First-Class matches in West Indies 1958
Beaumont Cup 1958/59
First-Class matches in West Indies 1958/59
Jones Cup 1958/59
Beaumont Cup 1959/60
Jones Cup 1959/60
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies 1959/60
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1959/60
Beaumont Cup 1960/61
EW Swanton's XI in West Indies 1960/61
Jones Cup 1960/61
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1960/61
Beaumont Cup 1961/62
India in West Indies 1961/62
Jones Cup 1961/62
Pentangular Tournament 1961/62
Beaumont Cup 1962/63
Jones Cup 1962/63
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1962/63
Other matches in West Indies 1962/63
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1964
Beaumont Cup 1963/64
International Cavaliers in West Indies 1963/64
Jones Cup 1963/64
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1963/64
Other matches in West Indies 1963/64
Regional Tournament 1963/64
Australia in West Indies 1964/65
Beaumont Cup 1964/65
International Cavaliers in West Indies 1964/65
Jones Cup 1964/65
Other matches in West Indies 1964/65
Staten Island Cricket Club in West Indies 1964/65
Windward Islands Tournament 1965
Beaumont Cup 1965/66
Jones Cup 1965/66
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1965/66
Shell Shield 1965/66
Worcestershire in Jamaica 1965/66
Barclays Bank Regional Schools Cup 1966
Arabs in Barbados 1966/67
Beaumont Cup 1966/67
Jones Cup 1966/67
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1966/67
Other matches in West Indies 1966/67
Rest of the World XI in Barbados 1966/67
Shell Shield 1966/67
Beaumont Cup 1967/68
Jones Cup 1967/68
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies 1967/68
British American Tobacco Youth Tournament 1968
Beaumont Cup 1968/69
Jones Cup 1968/69
Shell Shield 1968/69
British American Tobacco Youth Tournament 1969
Hesketh Bell Shield 1969
Other matches in West Indies 1969
Windward Islands Tournament 1969
Australian Schoolboys in West Indies 1969/70
Beaumont Cup 1969/70
Duke of Norfolk's XI in West Indies 1969/70
England Women in West Indies 1969/70
Glamorgan in West Indies and Bermuda 1969/70
International Cavaliers in Jamaica 1969/70
Jones Cup 1969/70
New Zealand Ambassadors World Tour 1970
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1969/70
Other matches in West Indies 1969/70
Shell Shield 1969/70
British American Tobacco Youth Tournament 1970
Hesketh Bell Shield 1970
Windward Islands Tournament 1970
Beaumont Cup 1970/71
England Women in West Indies and Bermuda 1970/71
Hayward Shield 1970/71
India in West Indies 1970/71
Jones Cup 1970/71
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1970/71
Other matches in West Indies 1970/71
Shell Shield 1970/71
Benson and Hedges Youth Tournament 1971
Hesketh Bell Shield 1971
Other matches in West Indies 1971
Windward Islands Tournament 1971
Jones Cup 1971/72
New Zealand in West Indies and Bermuda 1971/72
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1971/72
Shell Shield 1971/72
Texaco Cup 1971/72
Benson and Hedges Youth Tournament 1972
England Young Cricketers in West Indies 1972
Windward Islands Tournament 1972
Australia in West Indies 1972/73
Banks Trophy 1972/73
Jones Cup 1972/73
Kent in West Indies 1972/73
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1972/73
Shell Shield 1972/73
Texaco Cup 1972/73
Benson and Hedges Youth Tournament 1973
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1973
Windward Islands Tournament 1973
Arabs in Barbados 1973/74
Butcher-Gibbs-Kanhai-Solomon Benefit 1973/74
Guyana President's Trophy 1973/74
Jones Cup 1973/74
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies and Bermuda 1973/74
Other matches in West Indies 1973/74
Shell Shield 1973/74
Texaco Cup 1973/74
Benson and Hedges Youth Tournament 1974
Heineken Trophy 1974
Hesketh Bell Shield 1974
Benson and Hedges Youth Tournament 1974/75
DH Robins' XI in West Indies 1974/75
English Counties XI in West Indies 1974/75
Jones Cup 1974/75
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1974/75
Pakistan in West Indies 1974/75
Shell Shield 1974/75
Texaco Cup 1974/75
Heineken Trophy 1975
Hesketh Bell Shield 1975
Australia Women in West Indies 1975/76
Beaumont Cup 1975/76
Gillette Cup (West Indies) 1975/76
India in New Zealand and West Indies 1975/76
Jones Cup 1975/76
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1975/76
Pakistan International Airlines in West Indies 1975/76
Shell Shield 1975/76
Texaco Cup 1975/76
Benson and Hedges Youth Tournament 1976
Canada in Leeward and Windward Islands 1976
England Young Cricketers in West Indies 1976
Heineken Trophy 1976
Hesketh Bell Shield 1976
Beaumont Cup 1976/77
Club Cricket Conference in West Indies 1976/77
Dennis Irvine Trophy 1976/77
Gillette Cup (West Indies) 1976/77
Guinness Trophy 1976/77
Jones Cup 1976/77
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1976/77
Pakistan in Australia and West Indies 1976/77
Shell Shield 1976/77
Texaco Cup 1976/77
Benson and Hedges Youth Tournament 1977
Heineken Challenge Trophy 1977
Heineken Trophy 1977
Australia in West Indies and Bermuda 1977/78
Beaumont Cup 1977/78
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1977/78
Guinness Trophy 1977/78
Jones Cup 1977/78
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1977/78
Shell Shield 1977/78
Texaco Cup 1977/78
Benson and Hedges Youth Tournament 1978
Heineken Challenge Trophy 1978
Heineken Trophy 1978
Beaumont Cup 1978/79
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1978/79
Jones Cup 1978/79
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1978/79
Shell Shield 1978/79
Texaco Cup 1978/79
WSC Australia in West Indies 1978/79
Benson and Hedges Windwards and Leewards Knockout Tournament 1979
Benson and Hedges Youth Tournament 1979
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in Barbados 1979
Heineken Challenge Trophy 1979
Heineken Trophy 1979
Kent in West Indies 1979
Beaumont Cup 1979/80
Dennis Irvine Trophy 1979/80
England Young Cricketers in West Indies 1979/80
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1979/80
Jones Cup 1979/80
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1979/80
Shell Shield 1979/80
Texaco Cup 1979/80
Australian Old Collegians in West Indies and England 1980
Heineken Challenge Trophy 1980
Heineken Trophy 1980
Milo Youth Tournament 1980
Beaumont Cup 1980/81
England in West Indies 1980/81
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1980/81
Jones Cup 1980/81
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1980/81
Shell Shield 1980/81
Worcestershire in West Indies 1980/81
Heineken Trophy 1981
Leeward Islands Tournament 1981
West Indies Youth Tournament 1981
Beaumont Cup 1981/82
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1981/82
Jones Cup 1981/82
Other matches in West Indies 1981/82
Shell Shield 1981/82
Somerset in West Indies 1981/82
India Schools in West Indies 1982
Leeward Islands Tournament 1982
Neal and Massy Youth Tournament 1982
Barbados in St Vincent 1982/83
Beaumont Cup 1982/83
Bermuda in Jamaica 1982/83
Charity Sports Tour 1982/83
Cockspur Night Festival 1982/83
Essex in Barbados 1982/83
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1982/83
India in West Indies 1982/83
Jones Cup 1982/83
Lancashire in Barbados 1982/83
Shell Shield 1982/83
Shell/Air Florida Cricket Festival 1982/83
Windward Islands Tournament 1982/83
Leeward Islands Tournament 1983
Neal and Massy Youth Tournament 1983
Australia in West Indies 1983/84
Beaumont Cup 1983/84
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1983/84
Jones Cup 1983/84
Other matches in West Indies 1983/84
Shell Shield 1983/84
Shell/Air Florida Festival 1983/84
Nissan Leeward Islands Tournament 1984
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1984
Beaumont Cup 1984/85
Canada in Jamaica 1984/85
England Young Cricketers in West Indies 1984/85
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1984/85
Guystac Trophy 1984/85
New Zealand in West Indies 1984/85
Other matches in West Indies 1984/85
Shell Shield 1984/85
Windward Islands Tournament 1984/85
Nissan Leeward Islands Tournament 1985
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1985
Beaumont Cup 1985/86
England in West Indies 1985/86
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1985/86
Guystac Trophy 1985/86
Ireland Women in Trinidad 1985/86
Shell Jamaica Festival 1985/86
Shell Shield 1985/86
Instant Money Game Windward Islands Limited-Overs Tournament 1986
Nissan Leeward Islands Tournament 1986
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1986
Windward Islands Tournament 1986
Army in Barbados 1986/87
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1986/87
Guystac Trophy 1986/87
Hampshire in Barbados 1986/87
Heineken Windward Islands Tournament 1986/87
Ireland Women in Trinidad and Tobago 1986/87
Lancashire in Jamaica 1986/87
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1986/87
Other matches in West Indies 1986/87
Shell Shield 1986/87
Trintoc Trophy 1986/87
Yorkshire in West Indies 1986/87
Leeward Islands Tournament 1987
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1987
Cable and Wireless Series 1987/88
Canada in Barbados 1987/88
England Invitation XI in Barbados 1987/88
Geddes Grant/Harrison Line Trophy 1987/88
Guystac Trophy 1987/88
Hampshire in Barbados 1987/88
Lancashire in Jamaica 1987/88
Pakistan in West Indies 1987/88
Red Stripe Cup 1987/88
Trintoc Trophy 1987/88
Wales Under-17s in Barbados 1987/88
Wales Under-17s in Barbados and St Vincent 1987/88
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1988
Heineken Windward Islands Tournament 1988
Instant Money Game Windward Islands Limited-Overs Tournament 1988
Leeward Islands Tournament 1988
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1988
Cable and Wireless Series 1988/89
Canada in Jamaica 1988/89
Club Cricket Conference in West Indies 1988/89
England Invitation XI in Barbados 1988/89
Geddes Grant Shield 1988/89
Guystac Trophy 1988/89
India in West Indies 1988/89
Other matches in West Indies 1988/89
Red Stripe Cup 1988/89
Trintoc Trophy 1988/89
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1989
Tobago House of Assembly Trophy 1989
Barclays Bank Windward Islands Tournament 1989/90
Cable and Wireless Series 1989/90
El Dorado Bonded Reserve Trophy 1989/90
England in West Indies 1989/90
Geddes Grant Shield 1989/90
Georgetown Test Replacement Match 1989/90
Glamorgan in Trinidad 1989/90
Instant Money Game Windward Islands Limited-Overs Tournament 1989/90
Kenneth Sookram Memorial Trophy 1989/90
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1989/90
Red Stripe Cup 1989/90
Trintoc Trophy 1989/90
Yorkshire in Barbados 1989/90
Australia Young Cricketers in West Indies 1990
Australia in West Indies and Bermuda 1990/91
Barclays Bank Windward Islands Tournament 1990/91
Cable and Wireless Series 1990/91
Cable and Wireless Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 1990/91
Geddes Grant Shield 1990/91
Instant Money Game Windward Islands Limited-Overs Tournament 1990/91
Kenneth Sookram Memorial Trophy 1990/91
Red Stripe Cup 1990/91
Trintoc Trophy 1990/91
Warwickshire in Trinidad 1990/91
Barclays Bank Challenge Trophy 1991
Leeward Islands Tournament 1991
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1991
Army in Barbados 1991/92
Army in West Indies 1991/92
Cable and Wireless Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 1991/92
England A in West Indies and Bermuda 1991/92
Geddes Grant Shield 1991/92
Guyana Inter-County Limited Overs Competition 1991/92
Kenneth Sookram Memorial Trophy 1991/92
Marylebone Cricket Club in West Indies 1991/92
Other matches in West Indies 1991/92
Ramsawak Trophy 1991/92
Red Stripe Cup 1991/92
South Africa in West Indies 1991/92
South Africa Under-19s in West Indies 1991/92
Trintoc Trophy 1991/92
Windward Islands Limited Overs Tournament 1991/92
Windward Islands Tournament 1991/92
Barclays Bank Leeward Islands Tournament 1992
Caribbean Association of Indigenous Banks Limited Overs Competition 1992
Caribbean Women's Cricket Federation Championships 1992
Eastern Caribbean Flour Mills Leeward Islands Youth Championship 1992
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 1992
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1992
Other matches in West Indies 1992
Bermuda in Barbados 1992/93
Cable and Wireless Series 1992/93
England Masters in West Indies 1992/93
Geddes Grant Shield 1992/93
Kenneth Sookram Memorial Trophy 1992/93
Other matches in West Indies 1992/93
Pakistan in West Indies and Bermuda 1992/93
Ramsawak Trophy 1992/93
Red Stripe Cup 1992/93
Tasco Guyana Inter-County Limited Overs Competition 1992/93
Trintoc Trophy 1992/93
Windward Islands Limited Overs Tournament 1992/93
Windward Islands Tournament 1992/93
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 1993
Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 1993
Leeward Islands Tournament 1993
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1993
Ontario in Guyana 1993
Bermuda in Jamaica 1993/94
England in West Indies 1993/94
Geddes Grant Shield 1993/94
Inter-County Trophy 1993/94
Other matches in West Indies 1993/94
Red Stripe Cup 1993/94
Trintoc Trophy 1993/94
Yorkshire in Leeward Islands 1993/94
Caribbean Women's Cricket Federation Championships 1994
Eastern Caribbean Flour Mills Leeward Islands Youth Championship 1994
LIAT Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 1994
LIAT Leeward Islands Tournament 1994
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1994
Windward Islands Limited Overs Tournament 1994
Windward Islands Tournament 1994
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 1994
Anniversary Series 1994/95
Australia in West Indies and Bermuda 1994/95
England Under-19s in West Indies 1994/95
Inter-County Trophy 1994/95
Red Stripe Cup 1994/95
Shell/Sandals Trophy 1994/95
Soca Inter-County Limited Overs Trophy 1994/95
Trintoc Trophy 1994/95
LIAT Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 1995
LIAT Leeward Islands Tournament 1995
Northern Telecom Youth Championships 1995
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 1995
Barbados Tourism Authority Caribbean-Atlantic Cup 1995/96
Carib Cement West Indies Under-15 Tournament 1995/96
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 1995/96
Inter-County Trophy 1995/96
Lancashire in Jamaica 1995/96
New Zealand in West Indies and Bermuda 1995/96
Other matches in West Indies 1995/96
Red Stripe Cup 1995/96
Shell/Sandals Trophy 1995/96
Soca Cup 1995/96
Sri Lanka in West Indies 1995/96
Trintoc Trophy 1995/96
Windward Islands Limited Overs Tournament 1995/96
Windward Islands Tournament 1995/96
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 1995/96
Worcestershire in Barbados 1995/96
Caribbean Women's Cricket Federation Championships 1996
LIAT Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 1996
LIAT Leeward Islands Tournament 1996
Nortel Youth Tournament 1996
Other matches in West Indies 1996
Carib Cement West Indies Under-15 Tournament 1996/97
Free State in West Indies 1996/97
Gerry Gomez Memorial Trophy 1996/97
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 1996/97
India in West Indies and Bermuda 1996/97
Inter-County Soca Cup 1996/97
Pakistan Under-19s in West Indies 1996/97
Red Stripe Cup 1996/97
Shell/Sandals Trophy 1996/97
Soca Cup 1996/97
Sri Lanka in West Indies 1996/97
Yorkshire in Anguilla and St Kitts 1996/97
LIAT Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 1997
LIAT Leeward Islands Tournament 1997
Nortel Youth Tournament 1997
Other matches in West Indies 1997
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 1997
Cable and Wireless Trophy 1997/98
Carib Cement West Indies Under-15 Tournament 1997/98
England in West Indies 1997/98
Gerry Gomez Memorial Trophy 1997/98
Inter-County Soca Cup 1997/98
Other matches in West Indies 1997/98
Red Stripe Bowl 1997/98
Soca Cup 1997/98
Warwickshire in Barbados 1997/98
West Indies Board President's Cup 1997/98
Windward Islands Tournament 1997/98
LIAT Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 1998
LIAT Leeward Islands Tournament 1998
Nortel Youth Tournament 1998
Other matches in West Indies 1998
Australia in West Indies 1998/99
Banks Inter-County Trophy 1998/99
Busta Cup 1998/99
Gerry Gomez Memorial Trophy 1998/99
Other First-Class matches in West Indies 1998/99
Other matches in West Indies 1998/99
Red Stripe Bowl 1998/99
Windward Islands Tournament 1998/99
LIAT Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 1999
LIAT Leeward Islands Tournament 1999
Nortel Networks One-Day Tournament 1999
Nortel Networks Tournament 1999
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 1999
Army Development XI in Trinidad 1999/00
Banks Inter-County Trophy 1999/00
Banks Malta Inter-County Limited Overs Tournament 1999/00
Busta Cup 1999/00
Cable and Wireless International Series 1999/00
Gerry Gomez Memorial Trophy 1999/00
India A in West Indies 1999/00
Inshan Ali Trophy 1999/00
Leicestershire in West Indies 1999/00
Malcolm Marshall Trophy 1999/00
Northamptonshire in West Indies 1999/00
Other matches in West Indies 1999/00
Pakistan in West Indies 1999/00
Red Stripe Bowl 1999/00
Wes Hall Cup 1999/00
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 1999/00
Windward Islands Tournament 1999/00
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 1999/00
Zimbabwe in West Indies 1999/00
Caribbean Women's Cricket Federation Championships 2000
GTM Under-19 Inter-County One-Day Championship 2000
LIAT Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2000
LIAT Leeward Islands Tournament 2000
South Africa A in West Indies 2000
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2000
Army in Trinidad 2000/01
Banks Inter-County Trophy 2000/01
Banks Malta Inter-County Limited Overs Tournament 2000/01
Busta Cup 2000/01
Busta International Shield 2000/01
Gerry Gomez Memorial Trophy 2000/01
Inshan Ali Trophy 2000/01
Lancashire Women in West Indies 2000/01
Malcolm Marshall Trophy 2000/01
Northamptonshire in West Indies 2000/01
Red Stripe Bowl 2000/01
South Africa in West Indies 2000/01
Sussex in West Indies 2000/01
Virgin Atlantic Challenge 2000/01
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2000/01
Windward Islands Tournament 2000/01
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2000/01
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 2000/01
Americas Affiliates Championship 2001
LIAT Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2001
LIAT Leeward Islands Tournament 2001
Netherlands in Barbados 2001
Other matches in West Indies 2001
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2001
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2001
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Championships 2001
Banks Inter-County Trophy 2001/02
Busta Cup 2001/02
Busta International Shield 2001/02
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2001/02
Gerry Gomez Classic Cup 2001/02
India in West Indies 2001/02
Inshan Ali Trophy 2001/02
Malcolm Marshall Trophy 2001/02
Other matches in West Indies 2001/02
Red Stripe Bowl 2001/02
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2001/02
Windward Islands Tournament 2001/02
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2002
Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2002
Leeward Islands Tournament 2002
New Zealand in West Indies 2002
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2002
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2002
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Championships 2002
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Under-23 Championships 2002
Australia in West Indies 2002/03
Banks Inter-County Trophy 2002/03
Carib Beer Cup 2002/03
English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s in Guyana 2002/03
Gerry Gomez Classic Cup 2002/03
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 2002/03
GTM Under-19 Inter-County One-Day Championship 2002/03
Inshan Ali Trophy 2002/03
Malcolm Marshall Trophy 2002/03
Other matches in West Indies 2002/03
Red Stripe Bowl 2002/03
Sri Lanka Women in West Indies 2002/03
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2002/03
Windward Islands Tournament 2002/03
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2002/03
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 2002/03
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2003
Leeward Islands Tournament 2003
Leeward Islands Under-19 Championship 2003
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2003
Other matches in West Indies 2003
Sri Lanka in West Indies 2003
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Challenge 2003
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Limited Overs Challenge 2003
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Championships 2003
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Under-23 Championships 2003
Banks Inter-County Trophy 2003/04
Carib Beer Cup 2003/04
England in West Indies 2003/04
Gerry Gomez Classic Cup 2003/04
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 2003/04
GTM Under-19 Inter-County One-Day Championship 2003/04
Inshan Ali Trophy 2003/04
Leeward Islands Under-15s Tournament 2003/04
Malcolm Marshall Trophy 2003/04
Red Stripe Bowl 2003/04
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2003/04
Windward Islands Tournament 2003/04
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2003/04
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 2003/04
Bangladesh in West Indies 2004
Leeward Islands Tournament 2004
Leeward Islands Under-19 Championship 2004
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2004
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Challenge 2004
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Limited Overs Challenge 2004
United States of America in Jamaica 2004
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Championships 2004
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Under-23 Championships 2004
Carib Beer Cup 2004/05
Carib Inter-County Cup 2004/05
CLICO West Indies Under-15 Tournament 2004/05
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2004/05
Gerry Gomez Classic Cup 2004/05
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 2004/05
GTM Under-19 Inter-County One-Day Championship 2004/05
Inshan Ali Trophy 2004/05
Leeward Islands Under-15s Tournament 2004/05
Malcolm Marshall Trophy 2004/05
Other matches in West Indies 2004/05
Pakistan in West Indies 2004/05
Regional One Day Tournament 2004/05
South Africa in West Indies 2004/05
Windward Islands Tournament 2004/05
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2004/05
Leeward Islands Tournament 2005
Leeward Islands Under-19 Championship 2005
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2005
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Challenge 2005
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Limited Overs Challenge 2005
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Championships 2005
Windward Islands Limited Overs Tournament 2005
Windward Islands Tournament 2005
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 2005
Carib Beer Cup 2005/06
Carib Beer International Challenge 2005/06
Carib Inter-County Cup 2005/06
CLICO West Indies Under-15 Tournament 2005/06
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2005/06
England A in West Indies 2005/06
Inshan Ali Trophy 2005/06
KFC Cup 2005/06
Malcolm Marshall Trophy 2005/06
Scotland XI in Barbados 2005/06
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Under-23 Championships 2005/06
Carib/Pepsi Twenty20 Inter-County Championship 2006
ICC Associates West Indies Tri-Series 2006
India in West Indies 2006
Sagicor General Super Cup 2006
Stanford Twenty20 2006
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Challenge 2006
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Championships 2006
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Under-19 Championships 2006
Zimbabwe in West Indies 2006
Carib Beer Cup 2006/07
Carib Beer International Challenge 2006/07
Carib Inter-County Cup 2006/07
CLICO West Indies Under-15 Tournament 2006/07
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2006/07
Gerry Gomez Classic Cup 2006/07
ICC Associates West Indies Tri-Series 2006/07
ICC World Cup 2006/07
Inshan Ali Trophy 2006/07
KFC Cup 2006/07
Leeward Islands Tournament 2006/07
Leeward Islands Under-15s Tournament 2006/07
Malcolm Marshall Trophy 2006/07
Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers in Leeward Islands 2006/07
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2006/07
Shepherds Bush in Antigua 2006/07
Sri Lanka A in West Indies 2006/07
Windward Islands Limited Overs Tournament 2006/07
Windward Islands Tournament 2006/07
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2006/07
Leeward Islands Under-19 Championship 2007
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Challenge 2007
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Limited Overs Challenge 2007
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Championships 2007
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 2007
Canada Women in Trinidad and Tobago 2007/08
Carib Beer Challenge 2007/08
Carib Beer Cup 2007/08
Carib Inter-County Cup 2007/08
Carib/Pepsi Twenty20 Inter-County Championship 2007/08
CLICO International Under-15 Cricket Championships 2007/08
CLICO West Indies Under-15 Tournament 2007/08
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2007/08
Gerry Gomez Classic Cup 2007/08
Inshan Ali Trophy 2007/08
KFC Cup 2007/08
Leeward Islands Tournament 2007/08
Leeward Islands Under-15s Tournament 2007/08
Malcolm Marshall Trophy 2007/08
Marylebone Cricket Club in St Kitts and Nevis 2007/08
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2007/08
Other matches in West Indies 2007/08
Sri Lanka in West Indies 2007/08
Stanford Twenty20 2007/08
Under-19 Inter-County One-Day Championship 2007/08
Windward Islands Limited Overs Tournament 2007/08
Windward Islands Tournament 2007/08
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2007/08
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 2007/08
Australia in West Indies 2008
Leeward Islands Tournament 2008
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2008
Stanford Superstars Practice matches 2008
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Challenge 2008
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Limited Overs Challenge 2008
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Championships 2008
Windward Islands Limited Overs Tournament 2008
Windward Islands Tournament 2008
Army Women in Barbados 2008/09
Carib/Pepsi Twenty20 Inter-County Championship 2008/09
CLICO West Indies Under-15 Tournament 2008/09
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2008/09
England in West Indies 2008/09
Gerry Gomez Classic Cup 2008/09
Guyana Cricket Board President's Cup 2008/09
Leeward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2008/09
Other matches in West Indies 2008/09
Regional Four Day Competition 2008/09
Stanford Super Series 2008/09
West Indies Cricket Board Cup 2008/09
West Indies Women's Cricket Federation Under-19 Championships 2008/09
Bangladesh in West Indies 2009
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 2009
GTM Under-19 Inter-County One-Day Championship 2009
India in West Indies 2009
Leeward Islands Tournament 2009
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2009
Other matches in West Indies 2009
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Challenge 2009
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Limited Overs Challenge 2009
West Indies Cricket Board Women's Championships 2009
Canada in West Indies 2009/10
Counties Select XI in West Indies 2009/10
Cricket Legends of Barbados Cup 2009/10
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2009/10
England Counties Cricket Cup Pro40 2009/10
England Counties Cricket Cup Twenty20 2009/10
England Women in West Indies 2009/10
Gerry Gomez Classic Cup 2009/10
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 2009/10
GTM Under-19 Inter-County One-Day Championship 2009/10
Guyana Cricket Board President's Cup 2009/10
Ireland in West Indies 2009/10
Lancashire in Barbados 2009/10
Marylebone Cricket Club Women in Trinidad and Tobago 2009/10
Other matches in West Indies 2009/10
Regional Four Day Competition 2009/10
Under-15 Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2009/10
West Indies Cricket Board Cup 2009/10
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2009/10
Windward Islands Limited Overs Tournament 2009/10
Windward Islands Tournament 2009/10
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2009/10
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 2009/10
Yorkshire in Barbados 2009/10
Zimbabwe in West Indies 2009/10
Caribbean T20 2010
ICC Women's World Twenty20 2010
ICC World Twenty20 2010
Leeward Islands Master Blaster T20 Tournament 2010
Other matches in West Indies 2010
Sir Garfield Sobers International Schools Tournament 2010
South Africa in West Indies 2010
Sri Lanka Women in West Indies 2010
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Challenge 2010
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Limited Overs Challenge 2010
West Indies Cricket Board Women's Championships 2010
Windward Islands T20 Tournament 2010
Zimbabwe in West Indies 2010
Carib/Pepsi Twenty20 Inter-County Championship 2010/11
Caribbean T20 2010/11
Cricket Legends of Barbados Cup 2010/11
El Dorado Inter-County Limited Overs Championship 2010/11
England Counties Cricket Cup Twenty20 2010/11
England Counties Pre-season Matches 2010/11
England Lions in West Indies 2010/11
Guyana Cricket Board President's Cup 2010/11
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2010/11
Other matches in West Indies 2010/11
Pakistan A in West Indies 2010/11
Regional Four Day Competition 2010/11
Trinidad Cricket Festival Twenty20 Series 2010/11
West Indies Cricket Board Cup 2010/11
Windward Islands Tournament 2010/11
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2010/11
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 2011
GTM Under-19 Inter-County One-Day Championship 2011
Guyana Cricket Board Inter-County Women's Championship 2011
Guyana Cricket Board Under-15 Inter-County Championship 2011
India in West Indies 2011
Other matches in West Indies 2011
Pakistan in West Indies 2011
Pakistan Women in West Indies 2011
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Challenge 2011
TCL Group West Indies Under-19 Limited Overs Challenge 2011
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2011
West Indies Cricket Board Women's Championships 2011
Win Lotto Windward Islands T20 Championship 2011
Australia in West Indies 2011/12
Bangladesh A in West Indies 2011/12
Canada in Barbados 2011/12
Caribbean T20 2011/12
England Counties Cricket Cup Twenty20 2011/12
England Counties Pre-season Matches 2011/12
Guyana Cricket Board Inter-County Under-17 Championship 2011/12
India Women in West Indies 2011/12
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2011/12
Other matches in West Indies 2011/12
Regional Four Day Competition 2011/12
Regional Super50 2011/12
Sri Lanka Women in West Indies 2011/12
University of West Indies Cave Hill Twenty20 Festival 2011/12
Windward Islands Tournament 2011/12
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2011/12
India A in West Indies 2012
Leeward Islands Tournament 2012
New Zealand in United States of America and West Indies 2012
Regional Women's Twenty20 Tournament 2012
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2012
West Indies Cricket Board Under-17 Tournament 2012
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2012
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2012
Banks Barbados T20 Cup 2012/13
Bermuda in West Indies 2012/13
Canada in Trinidad 2012/13
Caribbean T20 2012/13
England Counties Pre-season Matches 2012/13
Leeward Islands T20 Championship 2012/13
NAGICO Leeward Islands One-Day Championship 2012/13
Other matches in West Indies 2012/13
Regional Four Day Competition 2012/13
Regional Super50 2012/13
Regional Under-13 Tournament 2012/13
South Africa Women in West Indies 2012/13
Trinidad Quadrangular T20 2012/13
Win Lotto Windward Islands T20 Championship 2012/13
Windward Islands Tournament 2012/13
Windward Islands Under-15 Tournament 2012/13
Zimbabwe in West Indies 2012/13
Caribbean Premier League 2013
Celkon Mobile Cup 2013
GTM Under-19 Inter-County Championship 2013
GTM Under-19 Inter-County One-Day Championship 2013
Guyana Cricket Board Inter-County Under-17 Championship 2013
Guyana Cricket Board Inter-County Women's Championship 2013
Leeward Islands Tournament 2013
Leeward Islands Under-19 One-Day Championship 2013
Other matches in West Indies 2013
Pakistan in West Indies 2013
Sri Lanka A in West Indies 2013
West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Championship 2013
West Indies Cricket Board Regional Women's Twenty20 Championship 2013
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2013
West Indies Cricket Board Under-17 Tournament 2013
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2013
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2013
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 2013
Women's Under-19s Invitation Regional Twenty20 2013
Bangladesh Under-19s in West Indies 2013/14
Barbados T20 Cup 2013/14
England Counties Pre-season Matches 2013/14
England in West Indies 2013/14
England Women in West Indies 2013/14
Guyana Cricket Board President's Cup 2013/14
Guyana Cricket Board Under-15 Inter-County Championship 2013/14
Ireland in West Indies 2013/14
Nagico Super50 2013/14
New Zealand Women in West Indies 2013/14
Other matches in West Indies 2013/14
Regional Four Day Competition 2013/14
Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers in St Lucia 2013/14
West Indies Women T20 Tri-Series 2013/14
Win Lotto Windward Islands T20 Championship 2013/14
Windward Islands Tournament 2013/14
Bangladesh A in West Indies 2014
Bangladesh in West Indies 2014
Caribbean Premier League 2014
Guyana Cricket Board Inter-County Under-17 Championship 2014
Leeward Islands Under-19 Championship 2014
New Zealand in West Indies 2014
Other matches in West Indies 2014
West Indies Cricket Board Under-15 Tournament 2014
West Indies Cricket Board Under-17 Tournament 2014
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014
West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 2014
Windward Islands Under-19 Tournament 2014

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive