CricketArchive

Miscellaneous Matches played by Michael Swart (137)

Note that the only matches included in this list are those for which CricketArchive has a scorecard on its database

5th January 2000 Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 1999/00 Group ANew South Wales Under-17s v Western Australia Under-17s Brisbane Grammar School Oval No 2, Brisbane misc22986
8th January 2000 Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 1999/00 Group AQueensland Under-17s v Western Australia Under-17s University Oval, Brisbane misc22991
11th January 2000 Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 1999/00 Qualifying FinalNew South Wales Under-17s v Western Australia Under-17s Ken Mackay Oval, Brisbane misc22994
13th January 2000 Commonwealth Bank Under-17 Championship Series 1999/00 3rd Place Play-offSouth Australia Under-17s v Western Australia Under-17s Brisbane Grammar School Oval No 4, Brisbane misc23000
7th October 2000 Perth First Grade 2000/01  Claremont-Nedlands v Joondalup Cresswell Park, Perth misc180705
14th October 2000 Perth First Grade 2000/01  Joondalup v Wanneroo Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc180706
28th October 2000 Perth First Grade 2000/01  Joondalup v Gosnells Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc180707
11th November 2000 Perth First Grade 2000/01  Perth v Joondalup Fletcher Park East, Perth misc180708
25th November 2000 Perth First Grade 2000/01  Joondalup v Mount Lawley Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc180709
4th December 2000 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2000/01 Group BAustralian Capital Territory Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s New Town Oval, Hobart misc23121
6th December 2000 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2000/01 Group BSouth Australia Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s King George V Oval, Hobart misc23127
9th December 2000 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2000/01 Group BNorthern Territory Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s The Hutchins School Oval, Hobart misc23131
12th December 2000 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2000/01 Qualifying FinalAustralian Capital Territory Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s King George V Oval, Hobart misc23133
14th December 2000 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2000/01 3rd Place Play-offTasmania Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s University Oval, Hobart misc23140
13th January 2001 Perth First Grade 2000/01  Melville v Joondalup Tompkins Park, Perth misc180713
3rd March 2001 Perth First Grade 2000/01  Joondalup v Midland-Guildford Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc180717
27th October 2001 Perth First Grade 2001/02  Bayswater-Morley v Joondalup Hillcrest Oval, Perth misc180721
11th November 2001 Perth First Grade 2001/02  Joondalup v Melville Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc180724
3rd December 2001 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2001/02 Group AQueensland Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s Alfred Harker Memorial Oval, Newcastle misc23144
5th December 2001 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2001/02 Group AVictoria Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s No 1 Sports Ground, Newcastle misc23148
8th December 2001 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2001/02 Group ANew South Wales Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s No 2 Sports Ground, Newcastle misc23150
11th December 2001 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2001/02 Qualifying FinalQueensland Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s No 2 Sports Ground, Newcastle misc23156
13th December 2001 Commonwealth Bank Under-19 Championship Series 2001/02 3rd Place Play-offTasmania Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s Cahill Oval, Newcastle misc23160
16th December 2001 Perth First Grade 2001/02  Joondalup v Mount Lawley Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc180728
5th January 2002 Perth First Grade 2001/02  Rockingham-Mandurah v Joondalup Settlers Hill, Baldivis misc180729
12th January 2002 Perth First Grade 2001/02  Joondalup v Perth Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc180730
26th January 2002 Perth First Grade 2001/02  Fremantle v Joondalup Stevens Reserve East, Fremantle misc180731
9th February 2002 Perth First Grade 2001/02  Joondalup v South Perth Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc180732
23rd February 2002 Perth First Grade 2001/02  Subiaco-Floreat v Joondalup Alderbury Street Reserve, Perth misc180733
2nd March 2002 Perth First Grade 2001/02  Joondalup v University Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc180734
4th May 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Hermes DVS v Quick Haag Sportpark Harga, Schiedam misc379761
11th May 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Quick Haag v Excelsior '20 Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg, The Hague misc379766
18th May 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  VRA v Quick Haag VRA Ground, Amstelveen misc379772
25th May 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Quick Haag v HBS Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg, The Hague misc379775
29th May 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Rood en Wit v Quick Haag Sportpark Koninklijke HFC, Haarlem misc379779
1st June 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Quick Haag v Bijlmer Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg, The Hague misc379785
9th June 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Quick Haag v HCC Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg, The Hague misc379793
15th June 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Voorburg v Quick Haag Sportpark Duivesteijn, Voorburg misc379797
22nd June 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Quick Haag v Hermes DVS Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg, The Hague misc379802
29th June 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Excelsior '20 v Quick Haag Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam misc379807
5th July 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  VOC v Quick Haag Sportpark Laag Zestienhoven, Rotterdam misc379812
6th July 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Quick Haag v VRA Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg, The Hague misc379817
13th July 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  HBS v Quick Haag Sportpark Craeyenhout, The Hague misc379821
20th July 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Quick Haag v Rood en Wit Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg, The Hague misc379829
3rd August 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Bijlmer v Quick Haag Sportpark Strandvliet, Amsterdam misc379834
10th August 2003 Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2003  Quick Haag v VOC Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg, The Hague misc379838
8th November 2003 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Melville v Joondalup Tompkins Park, Perth misc472641
22nd November 2003 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Wanneroo v Joondalup Kingsway Reserve, Wanneroo misc472642
6th December 2003 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Joondalup v Willetton Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc472643
13th December 2003 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Fremantle v Joondalup Stevens Reserve East, Fremantle misc472644
14th December 2003 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Perth v Joondalup Fletcher Park, Perth misc472645
3rd January 2004 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Joondalup v Bayswater-Morley Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc472646
10th January 2004 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Scarborough v Joondalup Abbett Park, Perth misc472647
24th January 2004 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Joondalup v Gosnells Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc472648
31st January 2004 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Mount Lawley v Joondalup Breckler Park No 1, Perth misc472649
8th February 2004 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Western Australia Country v Joondalup Settlers Hill, Baldivis misc472650
14th February 2004 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Rockingham-Mandurah v Joondalup Twight Reserve, Perth misc472651
28th February 2004 Perth First Grade 2003/04  Joondalup v Midland-Guildford Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc472652
2nd October 2004 Perth First Grade 2004/05  Joondalup v Willetton Iluka Sports Complex No 2, Perth misc472653
8th October 2005 Perth First Grade 2005/06  Rockingham-Mandurah v Joondalup Settlers Hill, Baldivis misc415640
25th November 2006 Perth First Grade 2006/07  Claremont-Nedlands v Joondalup Cresswell Park, Perth misc415656
13th January 2007 Perth First Grade 2006/07  Joondalup v Rockingham-Mandurah Iluka Sports Complex, Perth misc415664
27th August 2007 Cricket Australia Institute Challenge 2007  Western Australia Academy v Bangladesh Cricket Board Academy Marrara Cricket Ground No 2, Darwin misc25481
28th August 2007 Cricket Australia Institute Challenge 2007  Tasmania Institute of Sport v Western Australia Academy Marrara Cricket Ground, Darwin misc25485
30th August 2007 Cricket Australia Institute Challenge 2007  Northern Territory v Western Australia Academy Freds Pass Reserve, Darwin misc25490
31st August 2007 Cricket Australia Institute Challenge 2007  New South Wales Institute of Sport v Western Australia Academy Gardens Oval, Darwin misc25492
14th January 2008 Cricket Australia Cup 2007/08  Tasmania Second XI v Western Australia Second XI Bellerive Oval, Hobart misc27596
16th February 2010 Futures League 2009/10  Australian Capital Territory v Western Australia Under-23s Chisholm No 1 Oval, Canberra misc101908
20th December 2010 Futures League Twenty20 2010/11  Queensland Under-23s v Western Australia Under-23s Toorak Park, Melbourne misc148263
21st December 2010 Futures League Twenty20 2010/11  Victoria Under-23s v Western Australia Under-23s Toorak Park, Melbourne misc148267
22nd December 2010 Futures League Twenty20 2010/11  Australia Centre of Excellence v Western Australia Under-23s Harry Trott Oval, Melbourne misc148272
23rd December 2010 Futures League Twenty20 2010/11 5th Place Play-ofTasmania Under-23s v Western Australia Under-23s Harry Trott Oval, Melbourne misc148277
21st April 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Thornham v Denton Rochdale Road, Slattocks misc211130
28th April 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Prestwich v Denton The Heys, Prestwich misc211142
12th May 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Flowery Field Egerton Street, Denton misc211160
19th May 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton West v Denton Windsor Park, Denton misc211169
26th May 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Glossop Egerton Street, Denton misc211181
27th May 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Stand Egerton Street, Denton misc211189
2nd June 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Irlam v Denton Irlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlam misc211196
16th June 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton St Lawrence v Denton Sycamore Park, Denton misc211209
23rd June 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Dukinfield Egerton Street, Denton misc211220
24th June 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Cheetham Hill v Denton Catherine Road, Higher Crumpsall misc211227
30th June 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Woodhouses Egerton Street, Denton misc211234
7th July 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Thornham Egerton Street, Denton misc211245
14th July 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Stretford v Denton The Boundary, Stretford misc211255
28th July 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Roe Green Egerton Street, Denton misc211272
4th August 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Flowery Field v Denton Flowery Field, Hyde misc211282
11th August 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Denton West Egerton Street, Denton misc211286
18th August 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Glossop v Denton North Road, Glossop misc211297
25th August 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Irlam Egerton Street, Denton misc211307
1st September 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Woodbank v Denton The Kenyons, Bury misc211320
2nd September 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Denton St Lawrence Egerton Street, Denton misc211322
8th September 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Dukinfield v Denton Higher King Street, Dukinfield misc211330
15th September 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Denton v Cheetham Hill Egerton Street, Denton misc211335
16th September 2012 Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012  Woodhouses v Denton Medlock Road, Woodhouses misc211348
27th October 2012 Hong Kong International Cricket Sixes 2012/13 Pool BIndia v Netherlands Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon misc271242
27th October 2012 Hong Kong International Cricket Sixes 2012/13 Pool BNetherlands v Sri Lanka Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon misc271244
27th October 2012 Hong Kong International Cricket Sixes 2012/13 Pool BNetherlands v Pakistan Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon misc271246
28th October 2012 Hong Kong International Cricket Sixes 2012/13 Plate Semi-FinalEngland v Netherlands Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon misc271256
28th October 2012 Hong Kong International Cricket Sixes 2012/13 Plate FinalAustralia v Netherlands Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon misc271262
13th December 2012 England Performance Programme XI in India 2012/13  Netherlands v England Performance Programme XI Pune Club Ground, Pune misc271238
14th December 2012 England Performance Programme XI in India 2012/13  Netherlands v England Performance Programme XI Pune Club Ground, Pune misc271239
16th December 2012 England Performance Programme XI in India 2012/13  Netherlands v England Performance Programme XI Pune Club Ground, Pune misc271240
25th May 2013 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2013  HCC v Dosti De Diepput, The Hague misc382009
22nd June 2013 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2013  Excelsior '20 v Dosti Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam misc382021
23rd June 2013 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2013  Dosti v Quick Haag Sportpark Drieburg, Amsterdam misc382023
30th June 2013 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2013  VRA v Dosti VRA Ground, Amstelveen misc382026
25th August 2013 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2013 Relegation Play-offsHBS v Dosti Sportpark Craeyenhout, The Hague misc382059
12th March 2014 ICC World Twenty20 2013/14 Warm-upAfghanistan v Netherlands Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong misc382630
14th March 2014 ICC World Twenty20 2013/14 Warm-upHong Kong v Netherlands Zohur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong misc382635
29th June 2014 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014  Dosti v VRA Sportpark Drieburg, Amsterdam misc418546
1st July 2014 Netherlands in Scotland 2014  Scotland v Netherlands Titwood, Glasgow misc411968
2nd July 2014 Netherlands in Scotland 2014  Scotland v Netherlands Titwood, Glasgow misc411969
6th July 2014 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014  Dosti v Excelsior '20 Sportpark Drieburg, Amsterdam misc418547
13th July 2014 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014  HCC v Dosti De Diepput, The Hague misc418554
20th July 2014 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014  Dosti v ACC Sportpark Drieburg, Amsterdam misc418556
3rd August 2014 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014  VOC v Dosti Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam misc418561
10th August 2014 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Championship Play-offsDosti v Excelsior '20 Sportpark Drieburg, Amsterdam misc418565
17th August 2014 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Championship Play-offsDosti v ACC Sportpark Drieburg, Amsterdam misc418569
6th June 2015 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2015  VOC v Dosti Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam misc597117
14th June 2015 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2015  ACC v Dosti Sportpark Het Loopveld West, Amstelveen misc597126
28th June 2015 Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2015  Dosti v VRA Sportpark Drieburg, Amsterdam misc597133
6th July 2015 ICC World Twenty20 Qualifier 2015 Warm-upHong Kong v Netherlands Myreside, Edinburgh misc588241
10th October 2015 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Joondalup v South Perth Iluka Sports Complex, Perth misc635981
17th October 2015 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Wanneroo v Joondalup Kingsway Sports Ground, Perth misc635995
24th October 2015 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Joondalup v Rockingham-Mandurah Iluka Sports Complex, Perth misc635997
25th October 2015 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Willetton v Joondalup Burrendah Reserve No 1, Perth misc636011
31st October 2015 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Bayswater-Morley v Joondalup Hillcrest Oval, Perth misc636012
14th November 2015 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Joondalup v Mount Lawley Iluka Sports Complex, Perth misc636022
28th November 2015 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Perth v Joondalup Fletcher Park, Perth misc636032
12th December 2015 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Joondalup v Scarborough Iluka Sports Complex, Perth misc636038
20th December 2015 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Joondalup v Perth Murdoch University Ground, Perth misc744489
9th January 2016 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Melville v Joondalup Tompkins Park, Perth misc636047
10th January 2016 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Joondalup v Fremantle Iluka Sports Complex, Perth misc636053
16th January 2016 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Joondalup v Midland-Guildford Iluka Sports Complex, Perth misc636062
20th February 2016 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  Joondalup v Subiaco-Floreat Iluka Sports Complex, Perth misc636088
5th March 2016 Western Australian Cricket Association First Grade 2015/16  University v Joondalup James Oval, Crawley misc636100

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive