CricketArchive

Louis Fourie as Umpire in Miscellaneous Matches (199)

(count excludes the 3 matches in which no play was possible)
Officials are not known for all matches on the database - if you can fill in any missing details please contact us
Note that the only matches included in this list are those for which CricketArchive has a scorecard on its database

8th September 2001 Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2001  Malahide v Leinster The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc44352
27th April 2002 Lewis Traub League 2002 Section APembroke v Railway Union Sydney Parade, Dublin misc43574
4th May 2002 Lewis Traub League 2002 Section BMerrion v Phoenix Anglesea Road, Dublin misc43581
6th May 2002 Lewis Traub League 2002 Section APembroke v Dublin University Sydney Parade, Dublin misc43586
9th June 2002 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2002  Phoenix v Merrion Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc44187
16th June 2002 Lewis Traub League 2002 Section AClontarf v Rush Castle Avenue, Dublin misc43610
23rd June 2002 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2002  Malahide v CYM The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc44190
21st July 2002 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2002  Clontarf v CYM Castle Avenue, Dublin misc44206
28th July 2002 European Under-13 Championship 2002  Ireland Under-13s v Scotland Under-13s The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc9774
4th August 2002 Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2002  The Hills v Rush The Vineyard, Dublin misc44216
11th August 2002 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2002  Malahide v Phoenix The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc44226
18th August 2002 Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2002  Rush v YMCA Kenure, Rush, Dublin misc44237
25th August 2002 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2002  CYM v Clontarf Terenure, Dublin misc44244
5th September 2002 Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2002  Munster Reds v Railway Union Mardyke, Cork misc44258
8th September 2002 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2002  Pembroke v CYM Sydney Parade, Dublin misc44263
27th April 2003 Lewis Hohn Williams League 2003 Section AThe Hills v CYM The Vineyard, Dublin misc43521
11th May 2003 Lewis Hohn Williams League 2003 Section AThe Hills v Merrion The Vineyard, Dublin misc43537
17th May 2003 Lewis Hohn Williams League 2003 Section AMerrion v Old Belvedere Anglesea Road, Dublin misc43539
1st June 2003 Lewis Hohn Williams League 2003 Section BLeinster v YMCA Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc43544
21st June 2003 Royal Liver Irish Senior Cup 2003 Third RoundMerrion v Glendermott Anglesea Road, Dublin misc147127
27th July 2003 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2003  Railway Union v Pembroke Park Avenue, Dublin misc44126
24th April 2004 Lewis Hohn Williams League 2004 Section BDublin University v Leinster College Park, Dublin misc43456
2nd May 2004 Lewis Hohn Williams League 2004 Section BNorth County v Dublin University The Inch, Dublin misc43466
9th May 2004 Lewis Hohn Williams League 2004 Section BDublin University v CYM College Park, Dublin misc43478
23rd May 2004 Lewis Hohn Williams League 2004 Section BPhoenix v YMCA Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc43485
6th June 2004 Regional Challenge 2004  North Leinster v North West Castle Avenue, Dublin misc54606
13th June 2004 Lewis Hohn Williams League 2004 Section AClontarf v Pembroke Castle Avenue, Dublin misc43491
20th June 2004 Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2004  Old Belvedere v YMCA Cabra Oval, Dublin misc44001
27th June 2004 Conqueror Senior Cup 2004 Semi-FinalClontarf v Merrion Castle Avenue, Dublin misc43452
1st August 2004 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2004  North County v Munster Reds The Inch, Dublin misc44029
23rd April 2005 Leinster 45 Over League 2005 Section BMalahide v Dublin University The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc43377
7th May 2005 Leinster 45 Over League 2005 Section BNorth County v Malahide The Inch, Dublin misc43388
8th May 2005 Leinster 45 Over League 2005 Section DRailway Union v Phoenix Park Avenue, Dublin misc43394
15th May 2005 Leinster 45 Over League 2005 Section AMerrion v Laois Anglesea Road, Dublin misc43395
28th May 2005 Leinster 45 Over League 2005 Semi-FinalClontarf v Munster Reds Castle Avenue, Dublin misc43401
12th June 2005 Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2005  Merrion v Leinster Anglesea Road, Dublin misc43918
26th June 2005 Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2005  Railway Union v Old Belvedere Park Avenue, Dublin misc43925
2nd July 2005 Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2005 Group 2Phoenix v Merrion Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc63048
2nd July 2005 Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2005 Group 2Merrion v North County Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc63050
17th July 2005 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2005  North County v CYM The Inch, Dublin misc43934
19th July 2005 European Under-13 Championship 2005  Denmark Under-13s v Scotland Under-13s Park Avenue, Dublin misc9787
21st July 2005 European Under-13 Championship 2005  Ireland Under-13s v Scotland Under-13s The Vineyard, Dublin misc9792
24th July 2005 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2005  Phoenix v Malahide Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc43939
24th July 2005 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2005  North County v CYM The Inch, Dublin misc43938
25th July 2005 Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2005  The Hills v Old Belvedere The Vineyard, Dublin misc43941
30th July 2005 Conqueror Senior Cup 2005 FinalClontarf v The Hills The Inch, Dublin misc43376
27th August 2005 Whitney Moore Keller League Section B 2005  Merrion v YMCA Anglesea Road, Dublin misc43972
4th September 2005 Whitney Moore Keller League Section A 2005  Malahide v North County The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc43984
6th May 2006 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2006 Section CLeinster v YMCA Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc28557
20th May 2006 Antalis Cup 2006 First RoundCYM v Old Belvedere Terenure, Dublin misc28583
3rd June 2006 Antalis Cup 2006 Second RoundCYM v The Hills Terenure, Dublin misc28585
4th June 2006 Whitney Moore League Section B 2006  Munster Reds v Railway Union Mardyke, Cork misc43796
10th June 2006 Whitney Moore League Section A 2006  Clontarf v North County The Inch, Dublin misc43800
17th June 2006 Irish Senior Cup 2006 First RoundClontarf v Brigade Castle Avenue, Dublin misc54789
2nd July 2006 Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2006 Group 3Clontarf v Merrion Castle Avenue, Dublin misc63024
2nd July 2006 Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2006 Group 3Merrion v Railway Union Castle Avenue, Dublin misc63025
5th July 2006 Marylebone Cricket Club in Ireland 2006  Ireland A v Marylebone Cricket Club The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc65722
9th July 2006 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2006 FinalMalahide v Railway Union The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc28579
14th July 2006 Irish Senior Cup 2006 Second RoundRailway Union v Bready Park Avenue, Dublin misc54802
15th July 2006 Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2006 Semi-FinalNorth County v Railway Union Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc63028
15th July 2006 Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2006 FinalRailway Union v The Hills Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc63029
16th July 2006 Whitney Moore League Section B 2006  Munster Reds v Merrion Mardyke, Cork misc43815
18th July 2006 European Under-23 Championship 2006  Ireland Under-23s v Netherlands Under-23s Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc7937
19th July 2006 European Under-23 Championship 2006  Netherlands Under-23s v Scotland Under-23s The Inch, Dublin misc7940
20th July 2006 European Under-23 Championship 2006  Ireland Under-23s v Scotland Under-23s The Vineyard, Dublin misc7941
30th July 2006 Whitney Moore League Section B 2006  Merrion v Munster Reds Anglesea Road, Dublin misc43830
27th August 2006 European Championship Division Four 2006  Cyprus v Finland Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo misc9605
29th August 2006 European Championship Division Four 2006 (replayed)Cyprus v Luxembourg Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo misc9607
30th August 2006 European Championship Division Four 2006  Cyprus v Luxembourg Antwerp Cricket Club Ground, Antwerp misc9609
9th September 2006 Whitney Moore League Section B 2006  Munster Reds v Leinster Mardyke, Cork misc43868
28th April 2007 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2007 Section BPhoenix v Old Belvedere Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc26838
29th April 2007 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2007 Section DRailway Union v YMCA Park Avenue, Dublin misc26842
19th May 2007 Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2007 First RoundRailway Union v Cork County Park Avenue, Dublin misc54761
20th May 2007 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2007 Section CNorth County v Dublin University The Inch, Dublin misc26856
26th May 2007 Antalis Cup 2007 First RoundNorth County v Railway Union The Inch, Dublin misc25603
9th June 2007 Antalis Cup 2007 Second RoundNorth County v YMCA The Inch, Dublin misc25607
24th June 2007 Antalis Cup 2007 Second RoundClontarf v Old Belvedere Castle Avenue, Dublin misc25610
1st July 2007 Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2007 Group 2Leinster v North County Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc62988
1st July 2007 Lewis Hohn Williams Alan Murray Cup 2007 Group 2Leinster v Merrion Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc62989
8th July 2007 Whitney Moore League Section A 2007  YMCA v The Hills Claremont Road, Dublin misc27611
22nd July 2007 Denmark in Ireland 2007  Ireland A v Denmark Moylena Ground, Muckamore misc24389
23rd July 2007 European Under-19 Championship 2007  Denmark Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast misc23653
24th July 2007 European Under-19 Championship 2007  Netherlands Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast misc23655
26th July 2007 European Under-19 Championship 2007  Denmark Under-19s v Netherlands Under-19s Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Cricket Club Ground, Belfast misc23656
4th August 2007 Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2007 Semi-FinalNorth County v Railway Union The Inch, Dublin misc54780
19th August 2007 European Championship Division Three 2007 Group ACroatia v Spain Antwerp Indians Cricket Cliub Ground, Wilrijk misc23620
20th August 2007 European Championship Division Three 2007 Group BBelgium v Cyprus Mechelen Cricket Club Ground, Hombeek misc23626
23rd August 2007 European Championship Division Three 2007 Semi-FinalIsle of Man v Spain Domein Claeys-BouŁaert, Mariakerke misc23633
25th August 2007 European Championship Division Three 2007 FinalCroatia v Spain Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo misc23636
19th April 2008 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2008 Section ACYM v Malahide Terenure, Dublin misc48230
26th April 2008 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2008 Section BThe Hills v Railway Union The Vineyard, Dublin misc48237
27th April 2008 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2008 Section ACYM v Leinster Terenure, Dublin misc48241
3rd May 2008 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2008 Section CMunster Reds v Clontarf Mardyke, Cork misc48247
17th May 2008 Antalis Cup 2008 First RoundMerrion v Malahide Anglesea Road, Dublin misc46689
24th May 2008 ICC World Cricket League Division Five 2008 Group B (replayed)Botswana v Singapore FB Fields, St Clement misc49729
25th May 2008 ICC World Cricket League Division Five 2008 Group BBotswana v Singapore FB Fields, St Clement misc51451
26th May 2008 ICC World Cricket League Division Five 2008 Group ANepal v Norway Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin misc49731
27th May 2008 ICC World Cricket League Division Five 2008 Group BBahamas v Japan Les Quennevais No 2 Ground, St Brelade misc49741
29th May 2008 ICC World Cricket League Division Five 2008 Group ANepal v United States of America Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin misc54716
30th May 2008 ICC World Cricket League Division Five 2008 5th Place Play-off Semi-FinalMozambique v Singapore Les Quennevais No 2 Ground, St Brelade misc49751
22nd June 2008 Other matches in Ireland 2008  Ireland v Lashings World XI Oak Hill Cricket Club, Oak Hill misc58040
22nd June 2008 Other matches in Ireland 2008  Ireland v Lashings World XI Oak Hill Cricket Club, Oak Hill misc58041
14th July 2008 European Under-17 Championship 2008 Group ADenmark Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s Seapark Oval, Belfast misc58697
15th July 2008 European Under-17 Championship 2008 Group AGuernsey Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s The Meadow, Downpatrick misc58698
16th July 2008 European Under-17 Championship 2008 Group ADenmark Under-17s v Guernsey Under-17s Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Cricket Club Ground, Belfast misc58699
17th July 2008 European Under-17 Championship 2008 FinalIreland Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast misc58703
5th August 2008 European Under-19 Championship 2008  Scotland Under-19s v Denmark Under-19s Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc59571
6th August 2008 European Under-19 Championship 2008  Denmark Under-19s v Ireland Under-19s Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow misc59574
30th August 2008 Antalis Cup 2008 FinalClontarf v North County Castle Avenue, Dublin misc46698
25th April 2009 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2009 Section DLeinster v Dublin University Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc89525
2nd May 2009 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2009 Section AClontarf v Merrion Castle Avenue, Dublin misc89527
3rd May 2009 Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2009 First RoundPembroke v Killymallaght Sydney Parade, Dublin misc74393
10th May 2009 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2009 Section AClontarf v Railway Union Castle Avenue, Dublin misc89535
17th May 2009 ICC World Cricket League Division Seven 2009  Nigeria v Suriname Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif misc89693a
18th May 2009 ICC World Cricket League Division Seven 2009  Bahrain v Suriname College Field, St Peter Port misc89697
19th May 2009 ICC World Cricket League Division Seven 2009  Nigeria v Suriname Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif misc93344
20th May 2009 ICC World Cricket League Division Seven 2009  Gibraltar v Nigeria College Field, St Peter Port misc89700
21st May 2009 ICC World Cricket League Division Seven 2009  Gibraltar v Suriname King George V Sports Ground, Castel misc89701
23rd May 2009 ICC World Cricket League Division Seven 2009  Bahrain v Nigeria Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif misc89705
24th May 2009 ICC World Cricket League Division Seven 2009 3rd Place Play-offJapan v Nigeria Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif misc89708
13th June 2009 Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2009 Third RoundRailway Union v Pembroke Park Avenue, Dublin misc74416
14th June 2009 Dublin Grass Machinery League 2009 FinalRailway Union v Leinster Park Avenue, Dublin misc89543
20th June 2009 Lewis Hohn Williams Cup 2009 Quarter-FinalNorth County v Malahide The Inch, Dublin misc89517
25th June 2009 Alan Murray 4FM Twenty 20 Cup 2009 Section ANorth County v Old Belvedere The Inch, Dublin misc93109
27th June 2009 Leinster Senior League Section A 2009  North County v Railway Union The Inch, Dublin misc89586
4th July 2009 Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2009 Quarter-FinalNorth County v Pembroke The Inch, Dublin misc74421
14th July 2009 European Under-19 Championship 2009  Denmark Under-19s v Guernsey Under-19s Grainville, St Saviour misc97215
16th July 2009 European Under-19 Championship 2009  Jersey Under-19s v Netherlands Under-19s FB Fields, St Clement misc97220
18th July 2009 European Under-19 Championship 2009  Guernsey Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s Victoria College Ground, St Helier misc97222
19th July 2009 European Under-19 Championship 2009  Jersey Under-19s v Denmark Under-19s Victoria College Ground, St Helier misc97227
26th July 2009 Leinster Senior League Section A 2009  Leinster v Railway Union Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc89594
8th August 2009 Leinster Senior League Section B 2009  YMCA v Old Belvedere Claremont Road, Dublin misc89638
15th August 2009 Leinster Senior League Section A 2009  Merrion v North County Anglesea Road, Dublin misc89603
16th August 2009 Alan Murray 4FM Twenty 20 Cup 2009 Semi-FinalRailway Union v Leinster Sydney Parade, Dublin misc93127
16th August 2009 Alan Murray 4FM Twenty 20 Cup 2009 FinalLeinster v The Hills Sydney Parade, Dublin misc93128
31st August 2009 European Championship Division Three 2009  Spain v Malta Woodbridge Oval, Alfas misc99934
4th September 2009 European Championship Division Three 2009  Belgium v Portugal Woodbridge Oval, Alfas misc99943
5th September 2009 European Championship Division Three 2009  Israel v Portugal La Manga Club Top Ground, La Manga misc99947
8th May 2010 Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2010 Second RoundNorth County v Eglinton The Inch, Dublin misc107817
15th May 2010 Leinster League Division One 2010  Malahide v North County The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc124744
16th May 2010 Leinster League Division Two 2010  Dublin University v Cork County College Park, Dublin misc124705
22nd May 2010 Leinster League Division One 2010  Clontarf v The Hills Castle Avenue, Dublin misc124748
23rd May 2010 Leinster League Division Three 2010  Railway Union Second XI v Balbriggan Park Avenue, Dublin misc130014
30th May 2010 Leinster Senior Cup for Divisions Three and Four 2010 First RoundPembroke Second XI v Balbriggan Sydney Parade, Dublin misc130925
12th June 2010 Lewis Hohn Williams Cup 2010 First RoundPhoenix v Clontarf Phoenix Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc130912
13th June 2010 Lewis Hohn Williams Cup 2010 First RoundRailway Union v YMCA Park Avenue, Dublin misc130915
13th July 2010 European Championship Division One 2010  Ireland A v Italy Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin misc131478
16th July 2010 European Championship Division One 2010  Italy v Scotland A Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin misc131485
17th July 2010 European Championship Division One 2010  Jersey v Scotland A Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin misc131486
22nd July 2010 European Under-19 Championship 2010  Denmark Under-19s v Jersey Under-19s The Lawn, Waringstown misc131533
25th July 2010 European Under-19 Championship 2010  Netherlands Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s Wallace Park, Lisburn misc131540
26th July 2010 European Under-19 Championship 2010  Guernsey Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s Pollock Park, Lurgan misc131543
28th July 2010 European Under-19 Championship 2010  Jersey Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast misc131545
14th August 2010 ICC World Cricket League Division Four 2010  Nepal v United States of America Ovale di Rastignano, Pianoro misc132257
15th August 2010 ICC World Cricket League Division Four 2010  Tanzania v United States of America Centro Sportivo Dozza, Navile misc132262
17th August 2010 ICC World Cricket League Division Four 2010  Italy v Argentina Ovale di Rastignano, Pianoro misc132263
18th August 2010 ICC World Cricket League Division Four 2010  Cayman Islands v Tanzania Ovale di Rastignano, Pianoro misc132266
19th August 2010 ICC World Cricket League Division Four 2010  Nepal v United States of America Ovale di Rastignano, Pianoro misc134388
20th August 2010 ICC World Cricket League Division Four 2010  Cayman Islands v Nepal Centro Sportivo Ca'Nova, Medicina misc132270
21st August 2010 ICC World Cricket League Division Four 2010 5th Place Play-offArgentina v Cayman Islands Centro Sportivo Dozza, Navile misc132274
11th September 2010 Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2010 FinalMerrion v Railway Union The Inch, Dublin misc107838
14th May 2011 Bob Kerr Irish Senior Cup 2011 First RoundYMCA v Waringstown Claremont Road, Dublin misc158623
28th May 2011 LHW Leinster Senior Cup 2011 First RoundYMCA v Leinster Claremont Road, Dublin misc170476
29th May 2011 Storm Cricket Trophy 2011 First RoundMullingar v YMCA Second XI St Finian's College, Mullingar misc170490
18th June 2011 LHW Leinster Senior Cup 2011 Second RoundMalahide v North County The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc170478
19th June 2011 Leinster League Division One 2011  The Hills v Pembroke The Vineyard, Dublin misc158408
26th June 2011 Leinster League Division One 2011  Clontarf v Merrion Castle Avenue, Dublin misc158413
3rd July 2011 Leinster League Division Two 2011  The Hills Second XI v Cork County The Vineyard, Dublin misc158473
10th July 2011 Leinster League Division One 2011  North County v YMCA The Inch, Dublin misc158417
19th July 2011 European Championship Division One Twenty20 2011 Group BJersey v Germany Les Quennevais, St Brelade misc170868
19th July 2011 European Championship Division One Twenty20 2011 Group BFrance v Germany Les Quennevais, St Brelade misc170871
20th July 2011 European Championship Division One Twenty20 2011 Group BJersey v Belgium Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin misc170874a
21st July 2011 European Championship Division One Twenty20 2011 Group BJersey v Belgium Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin misc172818
22nd July 2011 European Championship Division One Twenty20 2011 Group BDenmark v Germany Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin misc170879
23rd July 2011 European Championship Division One Twenty20 2011 5th Place Play-off Semi-FinalBelgium v Norway Les Quennevais, St Brelade misc170882
24th July 2011 European Championship Division One Twenty20 2011 9th Place Play-offGermany v Gibraltar Victoria College Ground, St Helier misc170890
6th August 2011 Leinster League Division One 2011  The Hills v Merrion The Vineyard, Dublin misc158424
27th June 2012 LHW Leinster Senior Cup 2012 Second RoundYMCA v The Hills Claremont Road, Dublin misc249269
14th July 2012 Leinster League Division One 2012  Merrion v North County Anglesea Road, Dublin misc221298
28th April 2013 RSA Irish Senior Cup 2013 Preliminary RoundMalahide v Clontarf The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc281368
6th May 2013 RSA Inter-Provincial Cup 2013  Leinster Cricket Union v Northern Cricket Union The Vineyard, Dublin misc318785
14th May 2013 RSA Inter-Provincial Championship 2013  Leinster Cricket Union v North West College Park, Dublin misc318786
18th May 2013 Leinster League Division One 2013  Railway Union v YMCA Park Avenue, Dublin misc318814
25th May 2013 RSA Leinster Senior Cup 2013 First RoundLeinster v North County Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc281585
1st June 2013 RSA Inter-Provincial Cup 2013  Leinster Cricket Union v North West The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc318788
3rd June 2013 Leinster League Division One 2013  Leinster v The Hills Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc318815
9th June 2013 Leinster League Division Three 2013  Laois v The Hills Second XI Togher, Portlaoise misc338168
15th June 2013 RSA Leinster Senior Cup 2013 Second RoundClontarf v The Hills Castle Avenue, Dublin misc281589
21st June 2013 RSA Inter-Provincial Trophy 2013  Leinster Cricket Union v North West Sydney Parade, Dublin misc318783
22nd June 2013 Leinster League Division One 2013  YMCA v The Hills Claremont Road, Dublin misc318826
23rd June 2013 Leinster League Division Four 2013  Civil Service v Phoenix Second XI Civil Service Cricket Club Ground, Phoenix Park, Dublin misc338113
25th June 2013 RSA Inter-Provincial Championship 2013  Leinster Cricket Union v Northern Cricket Union College Park, Dublin misc318790
29th June 2013 Leinster League Division One 2013  Leinster v Railway Union Observatory Lane, Rathmines, Dublin misc318827
30th June 2013 Leinster League Division Three 2013  YMCA Second XI v Pembroke Second XI Claremont Road, Dublin misc338176
20th July 2013 Leinster League Division One 2013  Pembroke v Leinster Sydney Parade, Dublin misc318837
28th July 2013 RSA Leinster Senior Cup 2013 FinalYMCA v Pembroke Claremont Road, Dublin misc281595
2nd August 2013 European Under-19 Championship 2013  Jersey Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s Sportpark Westvliet, Voorburg misc343241
3rd August 2013 European Under-19 Championship 2013  Netherlands Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam misc343243
6th August 2013 European Under-19 Championship 2013  Netherlands Under-19s v Denmark Under-19s Sportpark Westvliet, Voorburg misc343249
1st July 2014 Newstalk Inter-Provincial Championship 2014  Leinster Cricket Union v North West The Village, Malahide, Dublin misc382648
15th July 2014 European Under-19 Challenge Series 2014  Ireland Under-19s v Netherlands Under-19s Anglesea Road, Dublin misc436981a
9th August 2014 Leinster League Division One 2014  Railway Union v Pembroke Park Avenue, Dublin misc383416

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive