CricketArchive

Australia Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Carroll (Bourke)
A Carroll (South Australia Country)
A Carroll (Goulburn, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Cricket Association, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
A Carroll (Nepean, New South Wales Country)
B Carroll (Guild-St Marys)
C Carroll (Ringwood)
D Carroll (Northern Territory Under-17s)
D Carroll (umpire)
EL Carroll (Victoria)
EV Carroll (Victoria)
GM Carroll (Gordon)
H Carroll (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
I Carroll (Defence Department)
J Carroll (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
J Carroll (Queensland Under-15s Women)
JE Carroll (Rockhampton)
K Carroll (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
KE Carroll (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
KI Carroll (referee)
KI Carroll (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University)
L Carroll (New South Wales Combined High Schools, New South Wales Great Public Schools)
L Carroll (Whitfords)
LC Carroll (umpire)
MA Carroll (Dandenong, Hawthorn-Monash University)
NM Carroll (Carlton)
NP Carroll (New South Wales Second XI)
P Carroll (Mosman)
P Carroll (umpire)
S Carroll (Rest of New South Wales Country)
S Carroll (Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
SJ Carroll (New South Wales)
T Carroll (Richmond, Victoria Country)
T Carroll (Horsham)
TD Carroll (Tasmania)
WF Carroll (Victoria Cricket Association Colts)
AJ Carruthers (Crookwell)
AN Carruthers (Crookwell, Merchant Taylors' School)
E Carruthers (Crookwell)
G Carruthers (Crookwell)
MJ Carruthers (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
N Carruthers (Blacktown)
R Carruthers (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
K Carruthers-Taylor (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
BN Carseldine (Western Suburbs)
LA Carseldine (Queensland, Rajasthan Royals)
SG Carseldine (scorer)
A Carson (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
D Carson (South Australia Women)
D Carson (East Melbourne)
DJ Carson (University of New South Wales)
J Carson (Victoria Country)
J Carson (South Australia Under-19s)
L Carson (Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-19s Women)
MA Carson (Geelong, Victoria Country Colts, Victoria Second XI)
N Carson (umpire)
W Carson (Brunswick)
Carter (St Kilda)
Carter (Coburg)
A Carter (North Queensland Colts)
A Carter (North Queensland Country Colts)
AG Carter (Waverley)
AS Carter (Victoria)
B Carter (Northam and Country Districts, Western Australia Country)
B Carter (Georges River)
C Carter (New South Wales Country)
C Carter (Macquarie University)
C Carter (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
C Carter (Collingwood)
C Carter (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
D Carter (umpire)
D Carter (Hunter Valley, New South Wales Country)
D Carter (Kookaburras)
D Carter (Ormond)
D Carter (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
DC Carter (East Melbourne)
DM Carter (South Australia Country)
E Carter (South Melbourne)
EE Carter (Benalla)
EL Carter (Victoria)
G Carter (Clarence River)
GA Carter (umpire)
GP Carter (Queensland Country, South Coast-West Moreton, South Queensland)
H Carter (Australia, New South Wales)
J Carter (Albury)
J Carter (Goulburn)
J Carter (Kookaburras)
J Carter (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
L Carter (South Australia Women)
L Carter (Australian Capital Territory Women)
N Carter (Tasmania Under-18s Women)
R Carter (umpire)
R Carter (Goulburn, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
R Carter (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
RC Carter (Western Australia)
S Carter (New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-19s Women)
S Carter (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
T Carter (East Melbourne)
TN Carter (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
W Carter (Australians)
W Carter (Essendon)
W Carter (North Melbourne)
WI Carter (umpire)
WJ Carter (University)
WJS Carter (New South Wales)
RGL Carters (New South Wales, Sydney Thunder, Victoria)
B Cartledge (Tasmania Under-19s)
BL Cartledge (Tasmania)
G Cartledge (North)
K Cartledge (Alberton)
AG Carton (Essendon)
DT Cartwright (North Melbourne)
GM Cartwright (scorer)
H Cartwright (umpire)
HWR Cartwright (Perth Scorchers, Western Australia)
S Cartwright (Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
D Carty (umpire)
J Carty (Toowoomba)
PJ Carty (Queensland Country, South Coast-West Moreton)
T Carty (Toowoomba)
Caruthers (Crookwell)
VL Carvel (Carlton)
A Carver (Southern New South Wales)
AJ Carver (South Australia Second XI)
L Carver (Western Australia Women)
SJ Carver (South Australia Women)
WH Carvosso (umpire)
Cary (Willeton)
P Cary (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
SR Cary (Western Australia)
J Casalaina (Redlands)
J Casas (North Queensland Country Under-19s)
G Casbolt (South Australia Country)
C Casburn (Moss Vale)
H Casburn (Moss Vale)
D Case (Hawkesbury)
J Case (Australian Sports Gateway XI)
G Casemore (Queensland Under-17s)
E Casey (umpire)
J Casey (St Josephs)
LF Casey (Melbourne, North Melbourne, North Melbourne-Geelong, Victoria Country)
M Casey (Australian Capital Territory Women)
RX Casey (New South Wales Junior Union)
S Casey (Maryborough)
S Casey (Claremont-Cottesloe)
T Casey (Queensland University)
A Cash (Sydney Metropolitan)
D Cash (Tasmania Under-19s)
P Cash (Sunshine Coast)
PA Cashen (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
SJ Cashen (Carlton, Footscray, Footscray-Victoria University)
M Cashion (New Town, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
N Cashion (Sheffield, Tasmania, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
B Cashman (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
H Cashman (New England)
JD Cashman (Fairfield-Liverpool)
JJW Cashman (Fitzroy)
G Cashmere (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-15s Women)
C Casperson (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
GS Casperson
GS Casperson (umpire)
S Cassel (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s, Parramatta)
JL Cassell (Queensland)
RJ Cassell (South Australia, Victoria)
DJ Cassidy (South Australia Colts, South Australia Second XI)
F Cassidy (Western Australia Women)
G Cassidy (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
J Cassidy (Bathurst, Orange)
K Cassidy (Melbourne, Ringwood)
MJ Cassidy (Boisdale-Briagolong)
R Cassie (South Melbourne)
C Cassin (umpire)
Casson (Bendigo)
Casson (Scarborough)
A Casson (Monaro Cricket Association, New South Wales Country, New South Wales North Coast)
A Casson (Subiaco-Floreat)
B Casson (Australia, New South Wales, Western Australia)
DA Castaneda (South Melbourne)
AP Castelino (Macquarie University)
N Castelino (Macquarie University, Pennant Hills)
L Castellas (Crusaders)
LR Castellas (Northcote)
D Castello (Albury and Border Associations)
J Castieau (Coolgardie)
EW Castine (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
DJ Castle (Tasmania)
GC Castle (Newtown and Chilwell)
MJ Castle (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
R Castle (Northcote)
S Castle (Burwood Briars)
A Castleman (South Perth)
VR Castles (umpire)
W Castles (Benalla, North Eastern District of Victoria, Victoria Country)
H Caswell (Wayfarers)
P Caswell (umpire)
K Catalano (Penrith Under-19s)
NJ Catalano (New South Wales Institute of Sport, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-19s, St George)
S Catalano (North Melbourne)
D Catania (Swan and Helena Districts Cricket Association)
WE Catchlove (South Australia)
AJ Catchpole (Australian Capital Territory)
LW Catchpole (scorer)
ST Catchpole (Western Australia Country)
TA Caterer (South Australia)
L Caterson (New England)
Catford (Bendigo)
R Catherall (Tasmania Under-16s)
RA Catherall (Melbourne)
A Catlin (Collingwood, Northcote)
D Catlin (Northcote)
CI Caton (North Queensland Under-19s)
A Catt (Westminster College)
DG Catt (Tweed District Cricket Association)
J Cattanach (Melbourne Juniors)
D Catterall (Manly)
MS Cattley (New South Wales Country, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
JL Cattrall (Wanneroo, Western Australia, Western Australia Under-17s)
Cattran (Bendigo)
J Cauduro (umpire)
M Caulfield (East Belmont)
PG Caulfield (Geelong, St Kilda)
N Caunce (South Caulfield)
BL Causby (South Australia)
JP Causby (South Australia)
JM Causon (Australia Under-19s, Essendon, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
PM Causon (Essendon)
Caust (Broken Hill)
OJ Caust (Western Australia)
Cavanagh (Scarborough)
AG Cavanagh
G Cavanagh (Western Australia Under-17s)
G Cavanagh (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
G Cavanagh (umpire)
G Cavanagh (Scarborough)
M Cavanagh (umpire)
TJ Cavanagh (umpire)
JW Cave (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club)
RJ Cave (Darling Downs)
S Cave (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
DA Caven (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
G Cavenagh (Victoria)
G Cavenagh (Australian Club)
P Caver (Australian Old Collegians)
A Cavigan (Carlton, Fitzroy-Doncaster)
B Cavigan (Victoria Under-19s)
Cawell (39th Regiment)
HN Cawse (South Australia Country)
R Cawsey (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
J Cawte (Sydney University)
W Caxton (South Australia)
Cayley (Maryborough)
J Cazaly (Ballarat)
SJ Cazzulino (Tasmania)
TJ Cece (Collingham, High Wycombe, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Australia Country)
DA Celep (Wallsend)
M Celima (Bairnsdale Cricket Association, Burwell)
N Celima (Latrobe)
M Cepak (Sydney University)
M Cervetto (umpire)
A Chad (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
AL Chadwick (North Melbourne, South Melbourne, St Kilda, Victoria Colts)
C Chadwick (umpire)
D Chadwick (Western Australia)
EJ Chadwick (umpire)
I Chadwick (Western New South Wales)
J Chadwick (New South Wales Country Second XI)
MS Chadwick (Thomson)
RK Chadwick (North Melbourne, Yarraville)
Chaffey (Marshall's XI)
FH Chaillon (Queensland Colts)
DA Chakley (North Melbourne)
WH Chalker (Footscray)
AF Chalkley (Monash Tigers, Richmond)
GJ Challis (Prahran, Victoria Country)
N Challis (Victoria Women)
B Chalmers (Goulburn)
E Chalmers (Darren Lehmann Cricket Academy)
I Chalmers (Gosford and Wyong)
J Chalmers (Tasmania, Williamstown)
P Chalmers (St Kilda)
T Chalmers (umpire)
C Chamberlain (Toowoomba)
CT Chamberlain (South Australia)
D Chamberlain (umpire)
G Chamberlain (Bendigo)
G Chamberlain (Northcote)
H Chamberlain (Beaumaris)
H Chamberlain (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
HW Chamberlain (South)
JA Chamberlain (Western Australia)
K Chamberlain (Essendon)
MA Chamberlain (Queensland Colts)
RJ Chamberlain (Australian Capital Territory)
S Chamberlain (Beaumaris)
WL Chamberlain (South Australia)
Chambers (Geelong)
Chambers (umpire)
CR Chambers (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
GJ Chambers (Australia Under-19s, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s)
J Chambers (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Chambers (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
JL Chambers (Victoria)
PG Chambers (Richmond, St Kilda)
WR Chambers (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
P Chambiras (umpire)
Champion (South)
B Champion (New South Wales)
E Champion (Ballarat)
E Champion (University)
J Champion (Ballarat)
ND Champion (Melbourne University, University, Victoria Universities)
R Champion (New South Wales)
S Champion (scorer)
Champney (Candelo)
C Chan (New South Wales Invitation Under-17s Women)
FE Chancellor (Tasmania)
GE Chancellor (Melbourne, Ringwood)
RJ Chancellor (Camberwell Magpies)
S Chancellor (South)
S Chancellor Goddard (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
Chandler (Benalla)
Chandler (Hawkesbury)
Chandler (Ararat)
AT Chandler (Warnambool)
ELW Chandler (Prahran, St Kilda)
GL Chandler (Richmond)
PG Chandler (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RE Chandler (umpire)
S Chandler (Dandenong)
T Chandler (Old Carey)
JM Chandrackumar (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
K Chandrakumar (umpire)
B Channing (Stratford)
L Channing (Stratford)
A Chanter (North Melbourne)
A Chantry (Victoria Under-19s Women, Victoria Women Second XI)
C Chaplin (St Kilda)
Chapman (Illawarra)
Chapman (Wollongong)
Chapman
A Chapman (Australian Universities)
A Chapman (Tasmania)
A Chapman (Crusaders)
A Chapman (Richmond)
AD Chapman (scorer)
ADC Chapman (umpire)
AJ Chapman (Hawthorn, Hawthorn-Waverley)
B Chapman (scorer)
B Chapman (Roleystone Muppets)
B Chapman (Burwood Briars)
B Chapman (New South Wales Under-17s)
B Chapman (Collingwood)
BM Chapman (umpire)
C Chapman (North West Coast)
CA Chapman (North Queensland Country, Queensland Country)
CJ Chapman (University of New South Wales)
CS Chapman (Government House Victoria)
CT Chapman (Fitzroy)
D Chapman (Newcastle)
E Chapman (Clarence River)
E Chapman (Imlay District Cricket Association)
E Chapman (Ballarat)
E Chapman (Imlay)
EP Chapman (Prahran)
ES Chapman (Richmond)
FD Chapman (Victoria)
G Chapman (South Australia Country)
GAN Chapman (New South Wales)
GS Chapman (Break o' Day)
H Chapman (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
H Chapman (Victoria)
H Chapman (Derwent)
HW Chapman (Queensland)
IL Chapman (South Australia Colts)
J Chapman (umpire)
J Chapman (Tasmania Under-19s)
J Chapman (Westbury Shamrocks)
J Chapman (Kyneton)
JE Chapman (University)
JR Chapman (Melbourne, Prahran)
K Chapman (Murray-Goulburn, Victoria Country)
KP Chapman (Cricket Contacts Australian XI)
LA Chapman (umpire)
LG Chapman (Queensland)
M Chapman (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-16s)
MJ Chapman (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
NF Chapman (Footscray, Victoria Country)
P Chapman (Newcastle)
PD Chapman (umpire)
PM Chapman (Prahran)
R Chapman (South Queensland)
R Chapman (Sydney Metropolitan)
R Chapman (UTS-Balmain)
R Chapman (Kyneton)
RA Chapman (New South Wales)
RA Chapman (North Queensland)
RR Chapman (North Melbourne)
S Chapman (Australia Under-25s Women)
S Chapman (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
SK Chapman (Derwent, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania)
T Chapman (Hunter Valley)
T Chapman (Australian Old Collegians)
TC Chapman (umpire)
ZJ Chapman (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
AM Chappell (Carlton)
GS Chappell (Australia, Queensland, Somerset, South Australia)
IM Chappell (Australia, Lancashire, South Australia)
M Chappell (Western Australia Under-17s Women, Western Australia Under-19s Women)
M Chappell (Australian Services)
MT Chappell (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
RK Chappell (Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
TM Chappell (Australia, New South Wales, South Australia, Western Australia)
BJ Chappelow (Strathfield)
RJ Chappelow (Strathfield)
A Chapple (Greenvale)
E Chapple (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
FJ Chapple (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
H Chapple (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Chapple (Maryborough)
J Chapple (Southern Tablelands)
L Chapple (umpire)
L Chapple (Casey-South Melbourne)
MJ Chapple (Geelong West)
SA Chapple (umpire)
S Charchalis (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts)
B Chard (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s)
V Chard (Queensland Country Women)
DM Chardon (New South Wales)
G Charles (Queensland Country Colts)
J Charles (Wanneroo)
J Charles (Upper Great Southern Cricket Association)
JO Charles (South Australia)
K Charles (Queensland)
KW Charles (Queensland Country, South Queensland)
P Charles (Queensland Colts)
P Charles (Unley)
PR Charles (North Queensland, North Queensland Colts, Northern Suburbs, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
A Charleson (Queensland)
D Charleston (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
DW Charleston (Percy Main, Stockton)
AA Charlesworth (Fitzroy, Northcote)
J Charlesworth (Northern South Australia)
L Charlesworth (Western Australia)
RI Charlesworth (Western Australia)
FW Charlton (Ballarat)
G Charlton (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
GC Charlton (Newcastle)
HW Charlton (Horsham)
PC Charlton (Australia, New South Wales)
S Charlton (Leongatha Cricket Association)
T Charlton (Tasmania Country)
TA Charlton (South Australia Country)
J Charteris (Toombul)
C Chasemore
L Chasemore (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Victoria Universities)
MF Chasemore (Dandenong, Frankston Peninsula, Norley Hall, St Kilda, Victoria Under-23s)
KG Chatfield (University)
P Chatfield (Junee and District Women)
D Chatman (North West Sydney)
F Chattaway (Junee)
G Chattaway (Junee)
T Chattaway (Swan Athletic)
G Chatto (Northern Territory Under-19s)
SJ Chatto (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
T Chatwin (Wynyard)
FN Chaudhry (Multicultural Sports and Community Club)
A Chauhan (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
Sundeep S Chauvan (Bassendean)
Sunjay S Chauvan (Bassendean)
JB Cheadle (Mosman)
Cheape (Fancy Dans)
K Cheaten (Northern Territory Under-16s)
L Cheatle (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
H Cheatley (Trafalgar, Warragul Cricket Association)
W Cheatley (Traralgon Cricket Association)
R Chee Quee (New South Wales)
J Cheeseman (New South Wales Under-16s)
M Cheeseman (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
AG Cheetham (New South Wales)
D Cheever (Sydney University)
JW Chegwyn (New South Wales)
CA Chellew (Australian Capital Territory, Hythe, North Mymms, Sawbridgeworth, Western Australia Under-19s)
HM Chellew (Essendon)
Cheney (Parkes)
A Cheney (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women)
TMB Chengappa (University of New South Wales)
WD Chennell (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
C Cheong (Victoria Under-19s Women, Victoria White Under-17s Women)
P Chernikeeff (Melbourne, South Melbourne)
C Chernishoff (Frankston Peninsula)
A Cherrett (umpire)
C Cherry (Tasmania Country)
M Cherry (Geelong City)
E Chesher (New South Wales Far West)
SB Cheshire (Lindfield)
GM Chessari (Cheadle, Milnrow, Prahran, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s)
Chesswas (Collingwood)
FE Chesswas (Fitzroy)
GT Chesswas (Collingwood, Fitzroy, Northcote)
Chesswell (South Melbourne)
K Chester (Guildford Grammar School)
N Chevalley (New South Wales North Coast)
Cheverton (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
K Chew (Southern Tablelands)
CB Chewings (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
L Cheyne (Alberton)
S Chhibber (New South Wales Under-19s, Randwick-Petersham)
J Chick (South)
M Chick (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
MA Chicken (New South Wales Country)
GS Chiesa (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts)
HR Chilcott (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts)
JE Childe-Freeman (Queensland)
LA Childs (Farnworth, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Footscray-Victoria University, North Melbourne, Victoria Second XI)
R Childs (New South Wales Southern Zone)
RE Childs (umpire)
B Chilko (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
GA Chillingworth (South Australia)
Chilvers (4th Regiment)
C Chilvers (New South Wales Under-16s, New South Wales Under-17s)
HC Chilvers (New South Wales)
D Chin (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
PW Chin (Melbourne)
G Ching (Corangamite)
H Chinn (University)
HGW Chinner (South Australia)
TL Chinner (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
V Chipman (Tasmania Country)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive