CricketArchive

Australia Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Cooper (Moss Vale)
Cooper (Macquarie University)
Cooper (Melbourne)
Cooper
A Cooper (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
A Cooper (Western Australia Women)
A Cooper (Nepean, Stawell)
A Cooper (Balmain)
A Cooper (scorer)
AF Cooper (New South Wales)
BA Cooper (New South Wales)
BB Cooper (Australia, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, South, Victoria)
BN Cooper (Netherlands)
C Cooper (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
CG Cooper (Armidale)
CS Cooper (Applecross)
D Cooper (umpire)
DE Cooper (Victoria)
E Cooper (Ararat)
EH Cooper (Malvern)
G Cooper (Victoria Country)
G Cooper (Queensland Women)
G Cooper (Waverley)
G Cooper (umpire)
GH Cooper (Queensland)
GJ Cooper (umpire)
GS Cooper (umpire)
H Cooper (Ballarat)
H Cooper (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
H Cooper (Lindfield)
H Cooper (Fitzroy, St Kilda)
I Cooper (umpire)
J Cooper (Northern New South Wales)
J Cooper (Lara)
J Cooper (Carlton, East Melbourne)
JB Cooper (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
JE Cooper (Brighton, Melbourne)
JR Cooper (Queensland)
JT Cooper (St Kilda)
L Cooper (Kew)
LD Cooper (Queensland)
M Cooper (Northern Territory Under-19s)
M Cooper (Australian Old Collegians)
M Cooper (Newcastle)
M Cooper (Hunter Valley, New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
O Cooper (Queensland Colts)
P Cooper (Western Australia)
R Cooper (Queensland Women)
R Cooper (umpire)
R Cooper (New England)
R Cooper (Merewether)
R Cooper (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
R Cooper (Preston)
RJ Cooper (Darwin)
RJ Cooper (Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club)
S Cooper (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
S Cooper (umpire)
S Cooper (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
SA Cooper (Australia Women, Queensland Women)
T Cooper (Western Australia Country)
TLW Cooper (Adelaide Strikers, Melbourne Renegades, Netherlands, South Australia)
TM Cooper (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
W Cooper (Northcote)
WH Cooper (Australia, Victoria)
WH Cooper (Queensland)
WO Cooper (South Australia)
WW Cooper (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
CS Cooray (Dandenong)
LC Cooray (North Melbourne)
J Coote (scorer)
MJ Coote (Australian Cricket Society, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
S Coote (New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-19s Women)
J Copas (Illawarra)
Cope (Moss Vale)
E Cope (Albert Cricket Club)
F Cope (Bowral)
H Cope (Fremantle)
JA Cope (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales, Sydney Metropolitan)
S Cope (South Australia)
Copeland (Parramatta)
B Copeland (Northern New South Wales)
TA Copeland (Australia, New South Wales, Northamptonshire, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
W Copeland (Fremantle)
WJ Copeland (umpire)
B Copeman (New South Wales Country Second XI)
P Copeman (New South Wales North West Zone)
Copland (Parramatta)
R Copley (University)
A Copp (South Melbourne)
S Copperfield (Parramatta)
AJ Copping (Tasmania Country)
C Copplestone (Williamstown)
E Copplestone (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
GA Coppock (Collingwood, Victoria Second XI)
J Corbett (Central Cumberland)
J Corbett (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
JR Corbett (South Australia Under-17s)
TF Corbett (Victoria)
W Corbett (scorer)
A Corby (umpire)
G Corby (New South Wales Western Districts)
KW Corby (North Melbourne)
M Corby (Bathurst Women)
R Corby (North Melbourne, Williamstown)
W Corby (New South Wales Western Districts)
A Corcoran (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales)
AF Corcoran (Victoria)
DC Corcoran (High Wycombe)
K Corcoran (North Melbourne)
M Corcoran (Loganholme)
S Corcoran (Clarence River)
Cordeaux (Moss Vale)
Cordner (Benalla)
EP Cordner (University)
ER Cordner (Fitzroy, University)
GDP Cordner (University)
H Cordner (University)
JP Cordner (Victoria, Warwickshire)
LO Cordner (Victoria)
J Cordtz (Caulfield Grammar School)
A Core (Queensland Under-15s Women)
A Corey (Braidwood)
E Corey (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
M Corish (New South Wales Under-17s)
G Cork (Caloundra Invitation XI)
H Cork (umpire)
J Cork (Goulburn)
NH Corke (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
T Corker (Brighton)
B Corkery (North, Tasmania Colts)
M Corkhill (Australian Capital Territory)
GE Corling (Australia, New South Wales)
D Cormack (Carlton)
GF Cormack (Victoria)
ID Cormack (umpire)
J Cormack (umpire)
J Cormack (Victoria)
J Cormack (New South Wales Under-19s)
M Cormack (South Australia Under-17s)
B Cornelius (scorer)
GV Cornelius (Lane Cove)
WJ Cornelius (Victoria)
L Corneliussen (New South Wales Women)
Cornell
H Cornell (Albury)
Corner (Bowral)
Corney (Glen Innes)
Cornford
BM Cornford (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
P Cornford (umpire)
R Cornford (Australian Cricket Board Under-19s Women)
R Cornforth (Mosman)
RGW Cornforth (Mosman, New South Wales Combined High Schools)
A Cornish (Tasmania Country)
A Cornish (Bohemians)
CL Cornish (umpire)
D Cornish (umpire)
E Cornish (Dubbo)
IE Cornish (Carlton)
J Cornish (Tasmania Country)
JH Cornish (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Cricket League, Western Australia Country)
K Cornish (Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-18s Women)
MJ Cornish (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
R Cornish (Bohemians)
G Cornwall (umpire)
KB Cornwell (Prahran, University)
R Corps (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
B Correy (University)
JL Corrick (umpire)
L Corrie (South Australia Country)
T Corrie (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
GE Corrigan (umpire)
CJ Corstorphin (Victoria)
M Corstorphin (Warragul Cricket Association)
P Corstorphin (Collingwood)
TR Cory (Queensland Colts)
M Cosentino (Halstead, New South Wales Under-19s)
B Cosgrave (Victoria)
J Cosgrave (Victoria)
M Cosgrave (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
EW Cosgrove (scorer)
J Cosgrove (Goulburn)
MJ Cosgrove (Australia, Glamorgan, Hobart Hurricanes, South Australia, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder, Tasmania)
GJ Cosier (Australia, Queensland, South Australia, Victoria)
L Coss (Western Australia Women)
AL Cossart (umpire)
CE Cossart (Queensland)
JE Cossart (Queensland Country Colts, South Coast-West Moreton)
Cosstick (Maryborough)
CH Cosstick (Prahran, Richmond)
G Cosstick (Victoria)
S Cosstick (New South Wales, Victoria)
SD Cosstick (Prahran)
P Cossum (University)
D Costa (Victoria Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
S Costa (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
F Costanzo (South Australian Shell Cup XI)
Costello (Goulburn)
Costello (Newcastle)
A Costello (Goulburn)
H Costello (Maryborough, Victoria Country Colts)
J Costello (Crusaders)
J Costello (Swan Richards XI)
JM Costello (Collingwood, Waverley)
M Costello (Castlemaine, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
P Costello (East Melbourne)
RE Costello (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
SD Costello (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
SJ Costello (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
T Costello (Carlton)
V Costello (Western Australia Country)
W Costello (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
AJ Costelloe (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
RC Coster (Malvern)
F Costigan (Northcote, University)
J Costigan (Boisdale-Briagolong, Maffra)
W Costigan (Mudgee)
DM Costin (Southern Districts)
TA Costin (Moreton Bay Club, Queensland)
Cotchett (Oxley College)
J Cotgrove (N Bergin's Tasmanian XI)
L Cotgrove (South Australia Women)
NA Cotgrove (Combined Services)
RDM Cotgrove (South, Tasmania Cricket Association, University)
Cottam (Junior Cricket Association)
Cottam (Sydney Juniors)
JT Cottam (Australia, New South Wales)
DW Cottee (Queensland Under-19s)
Cotter (Castlemaine)
A Cotter (Australia, New South Wales)
D Cotter (St Kilda)
DF Cotter (Victoria)
JR Cotterell
R Cotterill (scorer)
SJ Cotterill (Essendon)
WC Cottingham (Australian Capital Territory)
WL Cottingham (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
AG Cotton (Hawthorn-Waverley)
EK Cotton (New South Wales)
H Cotton (Southern Tasmania Women's Cricket Association)
HNJ Cotton (South Australia)
M Cotton (Tasmania Under-19s)
R Cotton (Hunter Valley)
SG Cottrell (Australia Young Cricketers, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Frankston Peninsula, Prahran, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Youth)
WJ Cottrell (St Kilda)
RG Couacaud (Curtin Victoria Park)
SD Couch (Warringah)
Couderoy (Narrabri)
J Cougar (Victoria)
Coughlan (Cootamundra)
Coughlan (Goulburn)
J Coughlan (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
K Coughlan (Western Australia Under-19s)
EK Coughlan-Ryan (Australian Capital Territory Under-18s Women)
L Coughlin (New South Wales Colts)
D Coull (South Australia Under-16s)
C Coulsell (Ballarat)
R Coulsell (Ballarat)
G Coulsen (umpire)
C Coulson (Queensland Under-15s Women)
CE Coulson (Western Australia)
CJ Coulson (Prahran)
G Coulson (Gippsland)
J Coulson (Gippsland)
JM Coulson (Sale)
TJ Coulson (Rockingham-Mandurah)
R Coulstock (Otago, Victoria)
R Coulston (Upper Hutt)
Coulter (Bendigo)
J Coulter (New South Wales, Sydney)
K Coulter (South Australia Country)
M Coulter (New South Wales, New South Wales Country)
RB Coulter (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
V Coulter (Essendon)
NM Coulter-Nile (Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Mumbai Indians, Perth Scorchers, Western Australia)
DJ Coulthard (Queensland Under-17s)
F Coulthard (Australia Women)
G Coulthard (Australia, Victoria)
J Coulthard (Australian XI Women)
R Coulthard (Alberton Cricket Association)
R Coulthard (South Australia)
V Coulthard (South Australia)
B Coulthart (Belmont)
D Coulthart (Belmont)
G Coulton (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
MJ Counsel (Sydney University)
BJ Couper
C Couper-Johnston (Essendon)
Court (Stawell)
JA Court (Australian Old Collegians, University)
JP Court (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Hawthorn-Monash University)
BA Courtice (Queensland)
GR Courtis (Collingwood, University)
BH Courtney (Queensland Country Colts)
C Courtney (North Melbourne)
G Courtney (North Brisbane Under-19s)
I Courtney (St Josephs)
NCP Courtney (Tasmania)
RA Courtney (Richmond)
G Courts (Greenvale)
GL Courts (Essendon)
T Cousell (Ballarat)
Cousens (Maryborough)
Cousens (Stawell)
D Cousins (Western Australia Under-19s)
J Cousins (Victoria Under-19s)
K Cousins (North East Victoria)
R Cousins (umpire)
R Cousins (umpire)
H Cousland (umpire)
Coutts (Northcote)
D Coutts (Queensland Academy of Sport)
M Coutts (Yallourn North)
MJ Coutts (Frankston Peninsula)
N Couzens (Elsternwick)
MC Coverdale (Tasmania)
N Covill (Queensland Under-17s)
A Cowan (Queensland Under-17s)
DR Cowan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
EJM Cowan (Australia, British Universities, Gloucestershire, New South Wales, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Scotland, Sydney Sixers, Tasmania)
FG Cowan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Cowan (Wollongong Women)
G Cowan (Auburn)
ID Cowan (Auburn, Macquarie University)
J Cowan (East Melbourne, Queensland)
J Cowan (Coomera Hope Island)
LT Cowan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
M Cowan (Western Australia Colts)
RA Cowan (Mackay, North Queensland Colts)
RF Cowan (South Australia)
M Cowdery (Guild-St Marys)
A Cowell (New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales, Western New South Wales)
B Cowell (Hawkesbury)
JR Cowell (St Kilda)
AR Cowen (Frankston Peninsula, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Cowen (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
J Cowen (Fremantle)
J Cowen (East Melbourne)
S Cowen (Newcastle Colts)
H Cowie (umpire)
M Cowie (umpire)
RC Cowled (Collingwood)
BW Cowley
D Cowley (Gordon)
IA Cowley (Tasmania)
OW Cowley (New South Wales, Queensland)
TJ Cowley (Tasmania)
W Cowley (Goulburn)
HR Cowling
J Cowling (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Cowlishaw (Queensland)
J Cowlishaw (Queensland)
MC Cowlishaw (New South Wales)
GJ Cowmeadow (Tasmania)
Cowper (Sydney Juniors)
AD Cowper (Carlton, Richmond, South Melbourne, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Youth)
DL Cowper (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
DR Cowper (Victoria)
GL Cowper (New South Wales)
RM Cowper (Australia, Marylebone Cricket Club, Victoria, Western Australia)
Cox (Bendigo)
Cox (Geelong)
Cox (Wellington)
A Cox (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
A Cox (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
A Cox (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
AP Cox (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
AR Cox (umpire)
AT Cox (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
B Cox (Australia Under-15s, New South Wales Country Colts)
CCD Cox (Carlton)
D Cox (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts)
D Cox (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales)
D Cox (South Australia Under-17s Women)
D Cox (referee)
D Cox (Burwood Briars)
DE Cox (Queensland)
DSK Cox (umpire)
E Cox (South Esk)
E Cox (Sunraysia Cricket Association, Victoria Country)
E Cox (Camberwell)
FJ Cox (Richmond)
FL Cox (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
GJ Cox (New South Wales Country)
GV Cox (South)
H Cox (Casino and Kyogle)
J Cox (Somerset, Tasmania)
J Cox (Tasmania)
J Cox (South Esk)
J Cox (Australian Capital Territory Second XI)
J Cox (New South Wales Schools)
J Cox (Hunter Valley, New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
J Cox (umpire)
JE Cox (Tasmania, Victoria)
JR Cox (umpire)
LW Cox (umpire)
M Cox (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
MJ Cox (Western Australia)
MJ Cox (Camberwell Magpies, South Melbourne)
MJ Cox (Dandenong, Hawthorn-Monash University)
MP Cox (Hamilton-Wickham)
N Cox (Epping)
NJ Cox (Richmond)
P Cox (Geelong)
PJ Cox (Victoria)
R Cox (Tasmania)
R Cox (umpire)
R Cox (Western Australia)
S Cox (Tasmania Under-19s)
S Cox (Tasmania Under-19s)
S Cox (Ballarat)
S Cox (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands, New South Wales Southern Zone)
SA Cox (High Wycombe)
T Cox (Warragul Cricket Association)
T Cox (University of New South Wales)
T Cox (Caulfield)
TA Cox (Richmond)
TD Cox (New South Wales Country)
TR Cox (North Melbourne-Geelong)
W Cox (Queensland)
W Cox (Collingwood)
A Coxon (Collingwood)
AE Coxon (Collingwood)
WW Coxon (Ballarat)
J Coy (Port Melbourne)
C Coyle (Northcote)
E Coyle (umpire)
F Coyle (Balmain)
J Coyle (Sydney Central)
KP Coyle (St Kilda)
T Coyle (Tasmania Under-17s)
TC Coyle (Tasmania)
Coyne (Stawell)
D Coyne (Australia Cricket Board Indigenous)
D Coyne (Western Australia)
TH Coyne (Western Australia)
AL Coyte (Australia Under-19s, Campbelltown-Camden, Durham Academy, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s, Northern Universities, Randwick-Petersham, South Shields)
SJ Coyte (New South Wales, Sydney Thunder)
SJ Coyte (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
E Cozens (Manly)
J Cozens (Maryborough, Victoria)
L Crabb (South Australia Under-19s Women)
A Crabbe (Sandhurst)
T Crabtree (Royal Park and Brunswick)
G Cracknell (Richmond)
Craddock (Hawkesbury)
MM Craddock (Australia Women)
WJ Craddock (umpire)
AR Crafter (Leicestershire Second XI)
T Cragen (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
WJ Craib (North)
AB Craig (Royal Australian Air Force)
AC Craig (Footscray)
AR Craig (umpire)
C Craig (North)
C Craig (East Melbourne, University)
CJ Craig (New South Wales Cricket Association, New South Wales Second XI)
HS Craig (Dominions)
ID Craig (Australia, Free Foresters, New South Wales)
J Craig (scorer)
J Craig (Melbourne)
MG Craig (Western Australia Country)
R Craig (Albury and Border Associations Invitation XI, North East Victoria Country)
RJ Craig (South Australia)
RJ Craig (St Kilda, University)
SAJ Craig (Victoria)
T Craig (Brisbane)
W Craig (New South Wales Southern Zone)
JE Craigie (South Australia)
Cramb
S Cramp (Queensland Women)
J Crampton (New South Wales)
Crane (New South Wales)
Crane (Manly)
Crane (Oxley College)
B Crane (Bathurst)
C Crane (New South Wales Country)
DA Crane (South Australia Country, Victoria Country)
FR Crane (Queensland)
J Crane (University)
JR Crane (Queensland)
L Crane (Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women)
R Crane (George Town)
RA Crane (South Australia Under-17s)
W Crane (New South Wales Country, North Sydney, Northern New South Wales, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney North)
MRC Cranmer (South Australia)
EJ Cranney (umpire)
H Cranney (New South Wales)
MS Cranney (Manly)
Cranston (Stawell)
D Cranston (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
D Cranston (Brunswick, South Melbourne)
J Cranston (Western Suburbs)
Cranswick (Fancy Dans)
JM Cranswick (umpire)
G Cranwell (Footscray)
T Cranwell (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Newborough Bulldogs)
AE Crapp (umpire)
D Crapp (Western New South Wales Under-19s)
S Crapp (Riverina Under-19s)
CR Craven
J Craven (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
Crawford (Royal Australian Artillery)
AW Crawford (Western Australia)
B Crawford (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
B Crawford (New South Wales Country)
CF Crawford (Fitzroy)
D Crawford (Australian Cricket Society)
D Crawford (Westbury Shamrocks)
GD Crawford (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Country)
GF Crawford (St Kilda)
H Crawford (Hawksburn)
J Crawford (umpire)
J Crawford (Tamworth)
J Crawford (Melbourne, St Kilda, Victoria City Colts)
K Crawford (Victoria Country)
L Crawford (Geelong School)
LF Crawford (umpire)
LJ Crawford (Victoria Under-17s)
M Crawford (Western Australia Under-17s)
PR Crawford (Lindfield)
S Crawford (Sheffield)
T Crawford (Alberton Cricket Association)
T Crawford (Lindfield)
WPA Crawford (Australia, New South Wales)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive