CricketArchive

Australia Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Crawley (Goulburn)
A Crawley (umpire)
B Crawley (New South Wales Under-17s)
J Crawley (Footscray)
M Crawley (New South Wales Western Zone)
R Crawley (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
Crawshaw (Castlemaine)
J Crawshaw (scorer)
N Craze (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s)
N Craze (Sydney University Third XI)
S Craze (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Campbelltown-Camden, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
Creagh (Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI)
M Creais (The King's School, Parramatta)
D Crear (North Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Country Colts)
MW Creed (Sydney South-East)
DL Creedon (Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Second XI)
JB Creek (South Australia Second XI)
P Creek (umpire)
H Creer (Wayfarers)
J Crees (Northern Territory Under-19s)
ER Creese (South)
BN Creevey (Queensland)
BN Creevey (Beenleigh-Logan)
BN Creevey (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
CC Creevey (Fremantle)
E Cregan (Hunter Valley)
D Creighton (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
P Crelley (New South Wales Academy Women)
P Crelley (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-15s Women)
A Crellin (Geelong City)
BL Crellin (Collingwood)
Cremer (St George)
GP Cremer (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Schools, Wanderers)
V Cresdee (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
D Cresp (Northcote)
GJ Crespin (University, Victorian Army)
RC Cresswell (North Melbourne)
Cresswick (Newcastle)
EA Cresswick (Queensland)
WJ Cressy (umpire)
B Creswell (Riverside)
J Creswell (umpire)
JT Creswell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Creswick (Newcastle)
C Creswick (Nepean)
H Creswick (Victoria)
EA Crevola (umpire)
D Crew (Mosman)
G Crew (umpire)
CC Crewdson (Australian Capital Territory Women, Kent Women, Netherlands Women)
R Crewdson (Malvern)
SJ Crewdson (Balgownie)
SJ Crewdson (Wests Illawarra)
FS Cribb (Limestone Cricket Club)
HS Cribb (Limestone Cricket Club)
D Cribbin (Aberfeldie)
A Crichton (Woodville Rechabites)
BM Crichton (Elvaston)
CH Crichton (South Australia)
JD Crichton (South Australia)
Crick (Maryborough)
AN Crighton (Port Melbourne, St Kilda)
J Crighton (Ipswich-Logan)
A Crippin (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
RJ Crippin (New South Wales)
Cripps
AE Cripps (Western Australia)
NJ Cripps (Tasmania Under-17s, Westbury Shamrocks)
Crisp (Moss Vale)
K Crisp (Victoria Country)
M Crisp (Kensington)
R Crisp (Collingwood)
RH Crisp (Melbourne University, University)
AT Crispe (Northcote)
S Crispin (Tasmania Under-17s)
DR Cristofani (New South Wales)
G Cristofani (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
A Cristofaro (Yarraville)
AM Cristofaro (Footscray Edgewater)
MAS Cristofoli (North Melbourne)
K Criswick (South Melbourne, St Kilda)
K Critchell (Kalamunda)
K Critchell (Western Australia Under-19s)
K Critchell (Midland-Guildford)
C Critchley (South Australia Under-16s)
P Critchley (Victoria Under-16s)
SJ Critchley (umpire)
B Crittenden (Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association)
M Crittenden (Parramatta)
NJ Crittenden (Merewether)
T Crittenden (Stockton and Northern Districts)
T Crittenden (Parramatta)
TI Crittenden (Newcastle)
CW Croaker (Bathurst)
R Croaker (Southern New South Wales)
W Croaker (Bohemians)
C Crocetta (Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women)
P Crock (Melbourne Cricket Club)
R Crockart (East Belmont)
A Crocker (umpire)
DC Crocker (Claremont-Nedlands Second XI)
J Crocker (Maryborough)
L Crocker (Australian Universities)
L Crocker (Adelaide University)
P Crocker (Gordon)
PJ Crocker (St Kilda)
PJ Crocker (St Kilda)
R Crocker (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
S Crocker (umpire)
G Crockett (Hamilton-Wickham)
J Crockett (Northern Border Cricket Association, Northern New South Wales)
J Crockett (Essendon)
JRM Crockett (Melbourne, North Melbourne)
RM Crockett (umpire)
J Crockett-Grills (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
N Croes (Crusaders)
EJ Croese (Charlestown)
W Croese (Campbelltown, Campbelltown-Camden, New South Wales Country Colts)
A Croft (umpire)
A Croft (New England, Tamworth)
AT Croft (Geelong)
D Croft (South Australia)
DJ Croft (Essendon)
J Croft (Victoria Under-17s, Warragul Cricket Association)
L Croft (Victoria Under-17s Women)
T Croft (New South Wales)
W Croft (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
Crofts (Bendigo)
D Crognale (Willetton)
J Crognale (Western Australia Country)
JG Crohan (Richmond)
H Croke (New South Wales Junior Union)
I Croke (Crookwell)
M Croke (Crookwell)
Croker (Wagga Wagga)
A Croker (New South Wales Country Second XI)
H Croker (Crookwell)
J Croker (Gentlemen of New South Wales)
L Croker (Goulburn)
N Croker (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Queanbeyan, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Croker (Goulburn)
RM Croker (New South Wales Country)
R Croll (Leeton Women)
T Cromb (Gippsland, Maffra)
D Crombie (Warringah)
GD Crombie (umpire)
J Crombie (Warringah)
M Crombie (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
N Crombie (Australian Capital Territory)
N Crombie (Australia House)
R Crombie (Western Australia Public Schools)
V Crombie (New South Wales North Coast)
M Cromie (Blacktown)
AK Crommelin (Queensland Colts)
TBI Crommelin (Australian Old Collegians, Queensland Colts, University)
A Crompton (Australian Old Collegians, South Australia Country)
A Crompton (West Tamworth)
AB Crompton (Sydney Metropolitan Colts, Sydney University)
B Crompton (umpire)
CN Crompton (Victoria)
G Crompton (Hawkesbury)
G Crompton (Blacktown)
H Crompton (Sydney Metropolitan)
AB Cromton (Australian Old Collegians)
XA Crone (Victoria Under-17s)
XA Crone (Victoria Country Under-19s)
Cronin (Newcastle)
Cronin (Maitland)
A Cronin (South Sydney)
D Cronin (Rostrevor Old Collegians)
J Cronin (Gordon)
PM Cronin (umpire)
T Cronin (Tea Tree Gully)
T Cronin (Adelaide Northern Districts)
Cronk (Moreton Bay Club)
JE Cronk (Richmond)
A Crook (umpire)
AR Crook (Lancashire, Northamptonshire, South Australia)
B Crook (umpire)
M Crook (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
M Crook (Western Australia Country)
M Crook (Prospect)
R Crook (umpire)
T Crook (Joondalup, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
Crooke (Bairnsdale)
AV Crooks (South Australia)
P Crooks (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
RJ Croom (Georges River)
W Croome (New South Wales Mid North Coast)
B Crosbie (New South Wales Combined High Schools)
J Crosbie (Mirboo North)
M Crosby (Western Australia)
M Crosby (Swan Valley)
SC Crosby (scorer)
TC Crosby (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Newborough Bulldogs)
W Crosby (umpire)
WA Crosby (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
WT Crosby (South)
A Crosland (Gordon Third XI)
Cross (Australian Services)
A Cross (Lower North)
AS Cross (Tuart Hill)
B Cross (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
G Cross (Illawarra)
GB Cross (Emus)
GK Cross (Australia Learning Disability XI)
J Cross (umpire)
JA Cross (Camberwell Magpies)
JI Cross (St Kilda)
M Cross (New South Wales Junior Union)
P Cross (Lane Cove)
P Cross (Albury and Border Associations Invitation XI)
P Cross (Randwick-Petersham)
R Cross (Illawarra)
R Cross (Western Australia Women)
S Cross (Victoria Country)
S Cross (Upper Goulburn)
S Cross (New South Wales Cricketers Club Veterans)
SJ Cross (Warnambool)
EE Crossan (New South Wales)
T Crossen (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, South Australia Under-16s)
A Crossland (Mosman Masters)
G Crossland (Mosman Masters)
E Crossley (Newcastle Women)
HP Crossley (umpire)
J Crossley (North Queensland Under-19s)
P Crossley (Kookaburras)
WJ Crossley (umpire)
Crossman (Armidale)
G Crossman (New England)
G Crossman (Royal Australian Navy)
HR Crossman (Glen Innes)
MR Crossman (Queensland Country)
AJ Crossthwaite (Australian Services Cricket Association Masters XI)
F Crosswell (Tasmania Country)
J Crosswell (Bushy Park, Midland-Guildford)
J Crosswell (Bayswater-Morley)
J Crosswell (Fremantle)
KO Crosswell (North)
M Crosswell (Bushy Park)
AJ Crosthwaite (Adelaide Strikers, South Australia, Victoria)
JL Crosthwaite (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Camberwell Magpies, Felling, Geelong, Greenock, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-23s, Richmond, Scotland XI, Sydney, Victoria Under-23s)
JL Crosthwaite (Manly-Warringah)
M Crothers (New South Wales Women)
H Crotty (St Kilda)
CC Crouch (Australian Capital Territory)
CC Crouch (North Queensland)
D Crouch (Bayswater-Morley)
E Crouch (Queensland Women)
ER Crouch (Queensland)
ER Crouch (WT Evans' XI)
GS Crouch (Queensland)
J Crouch (Hampton)
JA Crouch (South Melbourne)
JL Crouch (Essendon, St Kilda)
M Crouch (Queensland Women)
MD Crouch (Melbourne, Victoria Under-17s)
P Crouch (New South Wales Second XI)
SH Crouch (scorer)
T Crouch (Brisbane Women, Queensland Women)
T Croucher (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
W Croucher (Young)
JR Croughan (Essendon, Prahran)
DS Crow (Melbourne)
M Crow (North Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-17s)
RA Crow (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
TL Crow (Victoria)
IB Crowden (Tasmania)
AB Crowder (Tasmania)
B Crowder (Applecross)
WI Crowder (Frankston Peninsula)
DK Crowe (Caulfield)
DM Crowe (University of New South Wales President's XI)
F Crowe (New South Wales Cricketers Club Veterans)
G Crowe (Young)
G Crowe (Tasmania Under-23s)
G Crowe (New Town)
G Crowe (Mosman)
G Crowe (Caulfield)
J Crowe (Gosnells)
J Crowe (South Tamworth)
JF Crowe (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
K Crowe (Caulfield)
M Crowe (Camberwell)
MP Crowe (University of New South Wales)
P Crowe (Tasmania Under-15s Women, Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
P Crowe (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
P Crowe (Shoalwater Bay)
WJ Crowe (North Melbourne, Williamstown)
S Crowell (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
G Crowfoot (Bankstown)
GC Crowfoot (New South Wales Colts)
HKH Crowhurst (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
M Crowhurst (New South Wales Western Districts)
T Crowhurst (Subiaco Marist)
J Crowley (New South Wales Under-23s, Sydney University)
J Crowley (Australian Universities)
J Crowley (Bradman Foundation)
JD Crowley (Sydney University Third XI)
HS Crowther (St Kilda)
J Crowther (scorer)
L Crowther (scorer)
RH Crowther (Northern Suburbs)
HA Crowton (scorer)
L Croy (Scarborough Third XI)
AR Crozier (umpire)
H Crozier (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far North Coast, Northern New South Wales)
H Crozier (umpire)
H Crozier (Northern New South Wales Coast)
ML Crozier (Dandenong-Waverley)
MP Crozier (Noble Park, Ringwood, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
J Crudeli (Western Australia Country)
J Crudeli (Rockingham-Mandurah)
J Crudeli (Midland-Guildford)
J Crudelli (Western Australia Country)
Cruickshank (Sydney Juniors)
B Cruickshank (Victoria Junior Women)
C Cruickshank (Grovedale)
D Cruickshank (Northern Territory)
D Cruickshank (South Gippsland)
DL Cruickshank (Elsternwick)
GC Cruickshank (Richmond River Districts)
J Cruickshank (Hawkesbury)
TD Cruickshank (New South Wales, Sydney Thunder)
TD Cruickshank (Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI)
CR Cruickshanks (umpire)
GC Cruickshanks (umpire)
A Cruikshank (West Tamworth)
J Crum (Manly Waratahs)
D Crump (umpire)
RG Crump (Fitzroy)
BA Cruse (Tasmania)
M Cruse (umpire)
S Crust (Queensland Deaf)
R Crute (South Australia Country)
S Cruthers (Western Australia Women)
S Cruttenden (Wembley Districts)
L Cubb (Upper Hutt)
GN Cubit (umpire)
J Cubit (Ipswich Pioneers)
M Cuconits (South Australia Under-17s)
G Cudden (Australia Over-60s)
EGA Cuddon (Melbourne Grammar School, St Kilda)
DM Cudmore (Riverina)
JG Cudmore (Riverina)
PJ Cudmore (umpire)
AG Cuff (Tasmania)
G Cuffe (Toowoomba)
JA Cuffe (New South Wales, Worcestershire)
M Cukier (Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Morwell)
P Cula-Reid (Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women)
M Culhane (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
M Culkoff (Sydney University)
GA Cull (Essendon, Frankston Peninsula, St Kilda)
J Cull
S Cull (umpire)
W Cullan (Victorian Army)
T Cullaro (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission Chairman's XI)
Cullen (Broken Hill)
Cullen (Claremont-Nedlands)
Cullen (Carlton)
Cullen
A Cullen (Yarraville)
BT Cullen (Carlton, Hawthorn-Waverley)
C Cullen (Australian Sports Gateway XI)
C Cullen (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
CR Cullen (Redlands)
D Cullen (New South Wales Far North Coast)
D Cullen (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
D Cullen (umpire)
D Cullen (West Torrens)
DA Cullen (Essendon, Haringey College, Victoria Country, Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association)
DJ Cullen (Australia, Somerset, South Australia)
DR Cullen (New South Wales)
E Cullen (New South Wales Western Districts)
F Cullen (Crusaders)
G Cullen (Claremont-Nedlands)
GI Cullen (Western Australia)
GI Cullen (University)
IH Cullen (Eastern Downs, Queensland Country, South East Queensland)
J Cullen (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
J Cullen (Essendon)
JB Cullen (Toowoomba)
L Cullen (Newcastle)
L Cullen (Australian Capital Territory Women)
LE Cullen (Wembley Districts)
LE Cullen (Claremont-Nedlands, Claremont-Nedlands Second XI)
MH Cullen (Geelong)
N Cullen (Goulburn)
P Cullen (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
P Cullen (Crusaders)
R Cullen (New South Wales Western Districts)
R Cullen (Port Melbourne)
T Cullen (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women)
T Cullen (New South Wales Western Districts)
T Cullen (North Kalgoorlie)
TL Cullen (Fitzroy, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Victoria Colts)
W Cullen (New South Wales)
Culley (Scotch College, Melbourne)
JS Cullin (Richmond)
C Cullinan (Victoria Country)
D Cullinan (Victoria Country)
M Cullinan (Victoria Country)
T Cullinan (Western Australia)
H Cullip (New England)
JC Culliton (University)
R Cully (Mosman)
JC Culmer (Castlemaine)
PN Culpan (scorer)
AT Culph (Footscray, Victoria Colts)
W Culpitt (Melbourne)
WH Culpitt (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
MJ Culvenor (Carlton)
J Culverson (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Western Districts)
CB Cumberland (Victoria)
B Cumming (Sunraysia Aussies)
C Cumming (Ipswich Pioneers)
DJ Cumming (Chelsea)
FC Cumming (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
G Cumming (umpire)
KR Cumming (Western Australia)
NJ Cumming (Queensland Colts)
A Cummings (Victoria Country)
C Cummings (Northern New South Wales)
H Cummings (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
MP Cummings (Merewether)
P Cummings (New South Wales Country)
R Cummings (Northern Territory Women)
S Cummings (Tuart Hill)
T Cummings (Bathurst)
A Cumming-Thom (Australian Capital Territory)
Cummins (Geelong School)
B Cummins (Hunter Valley)
B Cummins (Emus Colts)
D Cummins (Crookwell)
D Cummins (Woodville South)
F Cummins (Singleton)
FS Cummins (New South Wales)
G Cummins (Mosman)
K Cummins (Emus)
M Cummins (Penrith)
P Cummins (umpire)
PJ Cummins (Australia, Kolkata Knight Riders, New South Wales, Perth Scorchers, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
R Cummins (Crookwell)
S Cummins (Newcastle)
T Cummins (Lake View)
TP Cummins (Penrith)
P Cumper (Hoppers Crossing)
PS Cunliffe (Toowoomba)
SB Cunneen (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
A Cunningham (Northern Districts of New South Wales, West Maitland)
B Cunningham (Crusaders)
D Cunningham (Essendon)
G Cunningham (Hay)
G Cunningham (Illawarra)
G Cunningham (Victoria Country Colts)
GT Cunningham (Australian Capital Territory, Tasmania)
GT Cunningham (University of Tasmania)
J Cunningham (Illawarra)
J Cunningham (Fitzroy, Richmond)
J Cunningham
JP Cunningham (Western Australia Second XI)
JT Cunningham (Valley)
K Cunningham (Australian Capital Territory, Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Upper Goulburn)
K Cunningham (Hay)
KG Cunningham (South Australia)
L Cunningham (Longford)
LB Cunningham (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
M Cunningham (Sturt)
R Cunningham (Crusaders)
S Cunningham (South Australia Under-16s, South Australia Under-19s)
S Cunningham (Sturt)
S Cunningham (Sunraysia Poms)
SA Cunningham (Melbourne)
J Cunninghame (Bathurst)
JA Cunnington (Parkdale United)
D Cupido (South Australia Country)
TD Cupido (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Victoria Under-17s)
J Cupitt (Bowral)
JE Cupitt (Northern Rivers Districts, Richmond River Districts)
C Curdie (Geelong)
JL Curk (Newcastle City)
Curling (Castlemaine)
J Curliss (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
C Curnow (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
F Curnow (Clare County)
J Curnow (Long Plains)
RR Curnow (Marion)
AB Curphey (Richmond)
AN Curphey (Melbourne, University)
C Curr (Melbourne Cricket Club)
EJM Curr (Kalgoorlie (Goldfields Premiers), Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria)
Curran (New South Wales)
Curran
Curran (Newcastle)
AR Curran (umpire)
B Curran (Australian Capital Territory)
D Curran (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
H Curran (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
J Curran (Australian Capital Territory)
MJ Curran (Cardiff-Boolaroo, Charlestown)
N Curran (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
TE Curran (Northern New South Wales)
WG Curran (umpire)
WG Curran (umpire)
T Currant (North Queensland Under-17s)
K Currell (Emus)
S Curren (Applecross)
T Curren (Newcastle)
BC Currey (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, Western Suburbs)
C Currey (South Brisbane)
JR Currey (umpire)
M Currey (Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
Currie
CM Currie (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
EW Currie (Otago, Queensland)
J Currie (Hillston)
J Currie (Toowoomba)
K Currie (Queensland Under-15s Women)
N Currie (Victoria)
M Curruthers (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
B Curry (Warringah)
I Curry (Hawkesbury)
IC Curry (Richmond)
J Curry (Deniliquin Women)
J Curry (umpire)
M Curry (Belmont)
MS Curry (Belmont, New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Newcastle Cavaliers)
R Curry (scorer)
S Curry (New South Wales Women)
R Curson (Australian Capital Territory)
L Curtain (North Hobart)
AL Curtale (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-18s Women)
M Curtale (Australian Capital Territory)
BG Curtin (South Australia)
L Curtin (Tasmania Under-17s)
M Curtin (Australian Capital Territory)
P Curtin (Northern Districts, South Australia)
PD Curtin (South Australia)
PWE Curtin (Western Australia)
Curtis (Hawkesbury)
A Curtis (Ballarat)
A Curtis (umpire)
A Curtis (Footscray)
C Curtis (South Brisbane)
C Curtis (Footscray, North Melbourne)
G Curtis (scorer)
G Curtis (Rovers)
GF Curtis (Melbourne, St Kilda)
GT Curtis (New South Wales)
H Curtis (Essendon)
HR Curtis (Carlton)
HW Curtis (Tamworth)
HX Curtis (Glenunga)
J Curtis (Hay)
J Curtis (Auburn Mintaro)
JT Curtis (South Australia Country)
LD Curtis (South Australia)
LJ Curtis (Traralgon Cricket Association)
M Curtis (Queensland Under-16s)
MG Curtis (Australian Capital Territory)
NL Curtis (Queensland Women)
PC Curtis (umpire)
PG Curtis (North Melbourne, Victoria Country)
PW Curtis (South Australia XI)
S Curtis (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
S Curtis (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts)
T Curtis (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
W Curtis (Clarence)
W Curtis (South Australia XI)
Curtiss (umpire)
A Curwood (Australian Army)
A Curwood (North Melbourne, Preston)
IG Curwood (Footscray, Waverley)
JJW Curwood (St Kilda)
LL Curwood (Australian Army, North Melbourne, Richmond, Victoria City Colts)
NW Curwood (Footscray)
L Curyer (University)
LR Curyer (Adelaide University)
AR Cusack (Northern Suburbs)
HJ Cusack (Claremont-Nedlands Second XI)
J Cusack (Guildford Grammar School)
JL Cusack (Doutta Stars)
JM Cusack (Cheltenham)
S Cusack (Cheltenham)
R Cuschieri (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
CE Cusdin (Prahran)
H Cush (Glebe)
NL Cush (New South Wales)
S Cush (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-23s, Sutherland, Sutherland Third XI)
BL Cusick (Ocean Ridge)
M Cusick (Southern New South Wales, Wagga Wagga)
S Cusick (Balmain)
E Cuskelly (Invitation XI)
E Cuskelly (Victoria Indigenous Women)
K Cuskelly (Invitation XI)
K Cuskelly (Victoria Indigenous Women)
G Cussen (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
KR Cussen (St Kilda, University, Victoria Colts)
LF Cussen (Victorian Bar)
ML Cussen (Melbourne, Xavier College, Melbourne)
A Cust (Geelong City)
AD Cust (Hamilton)
BS Cust (Geelong, North Queensland, Queensland Country)
CJ Cust (Northcote, Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
D Cust (Fitzroy)
EA Custance (Australian Capital Territory, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
W Custance (Australian Capital Territory)
B Cutbill (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
DC Cuthbert (Tasmania)
I Cuthbert (N Bergin's Tasmanian XI)
P Cuthbert (Illawarra)
S Cuthbert
Cuthbertson (Newington College)
S Cuthbertson (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts)
S Cuthbertson (Geelong)
D Cuthel (New South Wales Deaf)
J Cuthill (Sale)
J Cutler (umpire)
N Cutler (Gordon)
N Cutler (New South Wales Schools)
NJ Cutler (Western Suburbs)
RP Cutler (Sale)
T Cutler (Eastern Suburbs)
TL Cutler (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
B Cutmore (Australian Capital Territory)
CM Cutmore (Australian Capital Territory)
R Cutmore (umpire)
PF Cutter (Melbourne, Prahran, University, Victoria Colts)
BCJ Cutting (Australia, Brisbane Heat, Queensland, Rajasthan Royals)
BCJ Cutting (Queensland Under-23s)
BCJ Cutting (Queensland XI)
DS Cutting (South Australia Country)
J Cutting (University)
P Cutting (Goulburn)
DA Cuttriss (North Melbourne)
Cuzens (Australian Aboriginals)
P Czerkiewicz (umpire)
J Czosnek (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive