CricketArchive

Australia Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Donovan (Castlemaine)
Donovan (Bayswater-Morley)
AM Donovan (Strathfield)
J Donovan (Bedford Morley)
K Donovan (umpire)
L Donovan (Sydney)
L Donovan (Strathfield)
LC Donovan (Sydney Grammar School)
PD Donovan (North Queensland, Queensland Country, Rockhampton)
R Donovan (Australian Capital Territory)
R Donovan (New South Wales)
RJ Donovan (New South Wales Colts)
B Donson (South Australia)
R Doohan (Northern New South Wales, Tamworth)
A Doolan (New South Wales Schools, New South Wales Under-19s)
AD Doolan (Tasmania Under-23s)
AJ Doolan (Australia, Melbourne Renegades, Tasmania)
BR Doolan (Tasmania)
D Doolan (North East Victoria)
J Doolan (North)
R Doolan (Unley)
SM Doolan (New South Wales Country, Riverina, Riverina Under-19s)
Dooland (Australian Services)
B Dooland (Australia, Nottinghamshire, South, South Australia)
G Doolette (Broken Hill)
F Dooley (New South Wales Country Second XI)
G Dooley (New South Wales Women)
JB Dooley (Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-16s)
JE Dooley (Queensland Under-15s Women)
W Dooley (Australian Capital Territory, Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
Doolitte (Broken Hill)
TS Doonan (Blacktown)
S Dorahy (New South Wales Second XI)
DJ Doran (Queensland)
GK Doran (Pembroke Old Scholars)
JR Doran (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s)
LA Doran (New South Wales, Sydney Thunder)
R Doran (New Town)
A Dore (umpire)
K Dore (Balmoral and Wynnum)
BR Dorey (Australia, Western Australia)
Doropolous (Scarborough)
TP Doropoulos (Adelaide Strikers, South Australia, Wellington, Western Australia)
Dorrell (Macquarie University)
CE Dorrian (umpire)
C Dorrien (umpire)
A Dorrington (Southern Monaro)
J Doubleday (Wesley College, Melbourne)
D Doud (Yass)
M Doufos (Woodville Rechabites)
BL Dougall (South Australia)
H Dougherty (Victoria Country Colts)
J Dougherty (University of Newcastle)
Douglas (Wagga Wagga)
Douglas (Ararat)
Douglas (Launceston)
A Douglas (Tasmania)
A Douglas (Australian Universities)
AJ Douglas (Tasmania)
AS Douglas (Australians)
B Douglas (New South Wales Country Second XI)
BM Douglas (umpire)
C Douglas (Moss Vale)
D Douglas (Australian Old Collegians)
D Douglas (umpire)
FJ Douglas (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
H Douglas (umpire)
J Douglas (London Australian XI)
JR Douglas (Victoria)
KJ Douglas (umpire)
L Douglas (Western Australia XI)
M Douglas (Westminster College)
N Douglas (New South Wales Far North Coast)
NG Douglas (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
OG Douglas (Hobart, North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, South, Tasmania)
OH Douglas (Tasmania)
PF Douglas (umpire)
R Douglas (Geelong)
RH Douglas (North, Westbury, Western Club)
TM Douglas (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
W Douglas (New South Wales Country)
W Douglas (Otago)
R Douloudis (Victoria Country)
C Dove (Boisdale-Briagolong)
D Dove (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
A Dover (Charlestown)
Dow (Castlemaine)
I Dow (South Australia XI)
IL Dow (umpire)
L Dow (umpire)
LR Dow (Australia Women)
M Dow (Warragul Cricket Association)
M Dow (Victoria)
D Dowd (Crookwell, Yass)
LA Dowd (South Australia Colts)
K Dowding (Crookwell)
C Dowe (Sydney University)
R Dowe (Tasmania Under-19s Women, Tasmania Women)
T Dowe (Morwell)
G Dowell (Northern Territory Under-17s)
M Dower (Leongatha Cricket Association)
R Dower (Queensland Women)
GC Dowie (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Dowland (Wellington)
Dowling (Victoria)
Dowling (Moss Vale)
GP Dowling (Victoria)
J Dowling (Bohemians)
JG Dowling (South Caulfield)
JN Dowling (Auburn)
JP Dowling (Victoria Country)
N Dowling (New South Wales Country, Yass)
TL Dowling (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-17s Women)
TW Dowling (Western Australia Country)
W Dowling (Yass)
Down (Brisbane Colts)
GJS Down (South Australia)
S Down (Orange)
T Down (Geelong City)
Downer (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
C Downer (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
FH Downer (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JF Downer (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Downes (Melbourne Cricket Club)
F Downes (New South Wales)
H Downes (Ballarat, Clarence River, Melbourne University)
HM Downes (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
K Downes (New South Wales Schools Women)
SM Downes (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, South Queensland)
DR Downey (South Australia)
JA Downey (Queensland)
MT Downey (umpire)
T Downey (Yass)
H Downie (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
SE Downie (Victoria Country)
Downing (Maryborough)
T Downing (Mereweather Invitation XI)
GE Downs (umpire)
L Downs (Western Australia Women)
AG Downton (Tasmania)
M Dowsett (Bairnsdale Cricket Association, Bundalaguah)
S Dowsett (New South Wales North Coast)
H Dowsley (Victoria)
RK Dowson (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
AJ Dowst (Camden)
SR Doxey (Toombul)
Doyle (Shore)
Doyle (Fremantle)
B Doyle (Tasmania Under-19s Women, Tasmania Women)
BBJ Doyle (Victoria)
C Doyle (New South Wales Far North Coast)
CA Doyle (Australia Under-19s)
D Doyle (Victoria Country)
G Doyle (New South Wales Under-16s)
G Doyle (New South Wales Country)
H Doyle (Southern Tablelands)
H Doyle (Old Cranbrookians)
J Doyle (Australian Capital Territory Women)
J Doyle (Hunter Valley)
M Doyle (Old Cranbrookians)
P Doyle (Fremantle)
T Doyle (Illawarra)
TC Doyle (Victoria Country)
V Doyle (Imlay)
Drage (Australian Old Collegians)
P Drage (Western Australia Women)
M Dragun (Balcatta)
K Draheim (Queensland Women)
Drahm (Queensland)
M Drain (Sydney University)
MP Drain (Victoria Second XI)
A Drake (umpire)
G Drake (Australian Cricket Society, Tasmania Under-16s, Tasmania Under-19s)
I Drake (New South Wales Country, Western New South Wales Country)
T Drake (Lindfield)
D Drane (Brisbane University)
JDR Draney (Queensland)
IS Drape (Queensland, Victoria)
JJ Draper (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
K Draper (Western Australia Country)
J Dray (Moss Vale)
A Drayton (Australian Capital Territory)
G Drayton (Southern Districts)
L Drayton (Australian Capital Territory)
PW Dredge (Kent Second XI, Victoria Colts)
RW Dreghorn (Western Australia Country)
J Drennan (South Australia)
LJ Drennan (Valley)
R Drennan (Bassendean)
RL Drennan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide, South Australia Colts)
Dressler (Bendigo)
Drew (Holbrook)
A Drew (Western Suburbs)
AD Drew (Western Australia)
AS Drew (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
B Drew (Tasmania Under-23s, Westbury Shamrocks)
BG Drew (Adelaide Strikers, Gloucestershire, Tasmania)
CF Drew (South Australia)
D Drew (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
F Drew (New South Wales Country Women)
FN Drew (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
H Drew (Australian Capital Territory Women)
H Drew (Warringah)
HC Drew (South Australia Under-19s)
JL Drew (Victoria)
JW Drew (umpire)
L Drew (South Australia Women)
M Drew (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
R Drew (Bendigo)
TM Drew (London County, South Australia)
TM Drew (Devon)
WAV Drew (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
RH Drewer (South Australia)
FR Drews (Darling Downs, Queensland Country, Toowoomba)
M Dries (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Stockton and Northern Districts)
SM Driessen (George Town)
A Drinkwater (South East Queensland Country)
A Drinkwater (Castlemaine, Victoria)
BH Drinkwater (Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Country)
F Drinkwater (Clarence River)
AJ Drinkwell (Launceston)
PJ Drinnen (Queensland)
CR Driscoll (Tasmania)
K Driscoll (Australian Capital Territory Women)
M Driscoll (Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women)
VR Driscoll (Tasmania)
R Driver (New South Wales)
R Driver (Sydney Juniors)
WG Driver (Victoria, Western Australia)
JI Droney (Queensland Colts)
WL Druery (Queensland)
A Druett (Crookwell)
J Druett (Crookwell)
L Druett (Crookwell, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
BM Drummond (Western Australia Country)
H Drummond (scorer)
NJ Drummond (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s, Standard Athletic Club Paris)
GB Drury (Macquarie University)
I Drury (scorer)
Dryborough (Perth)
B Drynan (Queensland Country)
Drysdale (Bathurst)
J Drysdale (Victoria)
M Duane (Northern Territory Under-19s)
SB Duane (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
M Duave (Northern Territory Under-16s)
R Dubedat (Riverina and Murrumbidgee, Southern New South Wales B)
S Duca (Bassendean)
Ducasse (Scarborough)
P Duck (South West New South Wales)
R Duck (Junee)
JR Ducker (South Australia)
ME Ducker (umpire)
NG Ducker (Australians)
J Duckett (New South Wales)
JP Duckett (Mount Lawley)
DG Duckham (Queensland Country, Rockhampton)
VG Duckham (Rockhampton)
T Duckworth (Alexander Thomson)
GB du Croz (Tasmania, Victoria)
du Cruz (Launceston)
D Dudd (Queensland)
A Dudderidge (Old Essendon Grammarians)
PA Dudderidge (Old Essendon Grammarians)
S Duddy (New South Wales Schools Women)
KE Dudgeon (Queensland)
Dudley (Ballarat)
WJ Dudley (Victoria)
L Dudman (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Sutherland)
Duff (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
A Duff (Dandenong)
A Duff (Western New South Wales)
AT Duff (Victoria Colts)
G Duff (Tasmania Under-16s)
G Duff (Australian Capital Territory, Illawarra)
J Duff (Victoria Under-17s)
J Duff (Victoria Country)
J Duff (Horsham)
MJ Duff (Eastern Downs, Ipswich and Darling Downs, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
RA Duff (Australia, New South Wales)
SA Duff (Bankstown, Sutherland)
WS Duff (New South Wales)
P Duffett (Woodville Rechabites)
PG Duffett (South Australia Second XI)
M Duffie (Australian Cricket Society)
RM Duffield (Perth Scorchers, Western Australia)
GW Duffin (Queensland)
R Duffin (Wagga Wagga)
Duffy (Cumberland)
Duffy (Parramatta)
A Duffy (Wanderers)
B Duffy (Bathurst, New South Wales Western Districts)
B Duffy (St Vincents)
C Duffy (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
J Duffy (Wanderers)
J Duffy (Crookwell, Moss Vale)
J Duffy (Western Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
JG Duffy (Gunning)
JT Duffy (Victoria)
KC Duffy (Queensland Colts)
KJ Duffy (umpire)
M Duffy (New South Wales Western Districts)
P Duffy (Mentone)
W Duffy (Returned Soldiers)
WV Duffy (Western Australia)
L Dufty (Monaro Cricket Association)
R Dufty (Tasmania)
RW Dugan (South Australia)
TA Dugdell (South Queensland Under-19s)
Duggan (Royal Australian Air Force)
R Duggan (Margaret River)
P Dugmore (Bankstown, Sutherland)
C Duguid (Kensington)
CK Duguid (Kensington)
BB Duhig (umpire)
M Duhigg (Pennant Hills)
Duke (Victoria)
P Duke (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
W Dukes (Hawkesbury)
V Dukoski (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
D Duks (Australian Capital Territory Women)
LD Duldig (South Australia)
P Dulling (Tasmania)
HRG Dumaresq (Tasmania)
C Dumas (Australian Aboriginals)
A Dumigan (Northern Territory Under-19s)
A Dumigan (Goodwood)
AW Dummett (Victoria)
W Dummett (New South Wales)
W Dumont (South Australia)
BJ Dunbar (North Queensland Under-19s)
I Dunbar (Kookaburras)
RA Dunbar (umpire)
Duncan (Stawell)
Duncan (Yarra Bend)
Duncan (Immigrants)
Duncan (Kyneton)
Duncan (Brisbane Grammar School)
A Duncan (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
A Duncan (New South Wales Western Districts)
A Duncan (Latrobe)
AL Duncan (South Queensland)
C Duncan (Victoria Second XI)
CE Duncan (Queensland Colts)
D Duncan (Lord's Taverners Newcastle)
FS Duncan (Warragul Cricket Association)
IN Duncan (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Under-19s)
J Duncan (North Queensland Colts)
J Duncan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JA Duncan (referee)
JRF Duncan (Australia, Queensland, Victoria)
KA Duncan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
MP Duncan (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
P Duncan (Australian Old Collegians)
PJ Duncan (Coomera Hope Island)
R Duncan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
S Duncan (Victoria Colts)
S Duncan (Kookaburras)
S Duncan (Kookaburras)
SW Duncan (scorer)
W Duncan (Queensland)
W Duncan (Queensland Under-16s)
WG Duncan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JG Duncan-Hughes (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
I Duncombe (South Queensland Under-19s)
N Dundas (Hamilton-Wickham)
J Dunell (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
N Dunford (Sydney Central)
C Dunham (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
M Dunham (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
R Dunham (umpire)
BR Dunk (Hobart Hurricanes, Queensland, Sydney Thunder, Tasmania)
J Dunk (New South Wales Western Zone)
A Dunkley (Alberton Cricket Association)
KJ Dunley (Southern Districts)
DJ Dunlop (South Melbourne)
H Dunlop (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
P Dunlop (Victoria Country)
W Dunlop (Newcastle Under-19s)
Dunn (Daylesford)
Dunn (Holbrook)
B Dunn (Melbourne Country Districts)
E Dunn (umpire)
E Dunn (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
FW Dunn (New South Wales School Teachers)
G Dunn (Southern Districts of New South Wales Second XI)
J Dunn (Ballarat)
J Dunn (Bankstown and Canterbury)
J Dunn (Sydney Metropolitan)
M Dunn (Newcastle Under-19s)
M Dunn (Australian Capital Territory)
MMF Dunn (Queensland)
MP Dunn (Charlestown)
N Dunn (North West Sydney)
R Dunn (Tasmania Under-19s)
R Dunn (Australian Universities)
WP Dunn (Western Australia)
Dunne (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
CJ Dunne (Victoria)
K Dunne (Deniliquin Women)
JJ Dunning (Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-19s)
JJ Dunning (University of New South Wales)
M Dunnington (Hawkesbury)
J Dunnon (Hamilton)
Dunsford (The Ovens)
H Dunshea (Nepean)
R Dunsmore (Perth)
G Dunstan (umpire)
GJ Dunstan (Bayswater-Morley)
L Dunstan (Ballarat, Victoria Country)
M Dunstan (Rockingham-Mandurah)
R Dunstan (South Australia Under-19s)
W Dunstan (Victoria Country)
WJ Dunstan (Western Australia)
B Dunsten (Mosman Masters)
R Dunton (Ararat)
FH Dupain (New South Wales)
MP Du Payne (Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s)
B Duperouzel (Western Australia)
E Duperouzel (Northam and Country Districts)
G Duperouzel (Western Australia Country)
A Duproy (New South Wales Junior Union)
M Durbridge (Queensland Academy of Sport)
Durger (Geelong)
A Durie (Gordon)
N Durnan (Narrandera)
W Durnan (Narrandera)
D Duroux (New South Wales, North West Sydney, Penrith, Strathfield)
G Durran (umpire)
BC Durrant (Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
J Durrant (Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
RS Durre (South Queensland Colts, Toowoomba)
J Durrheim (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
M Durrington (Hawkesbury)
G Durston (umpire)
LS Durtanovich (Australia, New South Wales)
L Dussek (Beenleigh-Logan)
A Duthoit (Tasmania Under-17s)
S Dutton (Applecross)
CJ Duval (South Australia, Tasmania)
A Duvedi (Multicultural Sports and Community Club)
D Duxson (Darwin)
B Dwarshuis (New South Wales, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s)
W Dwarte (New South Wales North Coast)
Dwyer (umpire)
Dwyer (The Ovens)
AJ Dwyer (South Queensland)
AP Dwyer (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-19s)
B Dwyer (New South Wales Colts)
BE Dwyer (New South Wales Second XI)
C Dwyer (Victoria)
EA Dwyer (New South Wales)
EW Dwyer (Tasmania)
GS Dwyer (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
JF Dwyer (umpire)
M Dwyer (Melbourne Juniors)
MJ Dwyer (Redlands)
N Dwyer (Australia Under-23s Women)
P Dwyer (Geelong)
R Dwyer (Geelong)
Dyall (Melbourne Juniors)
J Dyball (Hawkesbury, New South Wales Under-17s, Urmston)
F Dyce (Queanbeyan)
L Dyce (Queanbeyan)
Dyer (Stawell)
Dyer (Ararat)
AO Dyer (Geelong)
C Dyer (Northern South Australia)
C Dyer (Geelong)
GC Dyer (Australia, New South Wales)
M Dyer
P Dyer (Leongatha Cricket Association)
RH Dyer (South Australia)
S Dyer (Warracknabeal)
G Dyett (Bendigo)
B Dyke (Alberton Cricket Association)
JA Dykes (Tasmania)
T Dykes (North Eastern District of Victoria)
B Dymalovski (Williamstown CYMS)
G Dymock (Australia, Queensland)
J Dyson (Australia, New South Wales)
J Dyson (Williamstown)
P Dyson (New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
R Dyson (Victoria Under-19s Women, Victoria White Under-17s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive