CricketArchive

Australia Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Donovan (Castlemaine)
Donovan (Bayswater-Morley)
A Donovan (Gosford and Wyong)
AM Donovan (Strathfield)
G Donovan (Reds Cricket Club)
J Donovan (Bedford Morley)
K Donovan (umpire)
L Donovan (Sydney)
L Donovan (Strathfield)
LC Donovan (Sydney Grammar School)
P Donovan (Australia Blind)
PD Donovan (North Queensland, Queensland Country, Rockhampton)
PS Donovan (University)
R Donovan (Australian Capital Territory)
R Donovan (New South Wales)
RJ Donovan (New South Wales Colts)
B Donson (South Australia)
R Doohan (Northern New South Wales, Tamworth)
A Doolan (New South Wales Schools, New South Wales Under-19s)
A Doolan (New Town)
A Doolan (Mosman)
A Doolan (Randwick-Petersham)
AD Doolan (Tasmania Under-23s)
AJ Doolan (Australia, Melbourne Renegades, Tasmania)
AJ Doolan (Tasmania Under-23s)
BR Doolan (Tasmania)
D Doolan (Albury and Border Associations Invitation XI, North East Victoria Country)
J Doolan (North)
PD Doolan (Sale)
R Doolan (Unley)
SM Doolan (New South Wales Country, Riverina, Riverina Under-19s)
B Dooland (Australia, Nottinghamshire, South Australia)
G Doolette (Broken Hill)
C Dooley (Joondalup-Kinross)
C Dooley (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
F Dooley (New South Wales Country Second XI)
G Dooley (New South Wales Women)
G Dooley (umpire)
J Dooley (Western Suburbs)
JB Dooley (Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-16s)
JE Dooley (Queensland Under-15s Women)
PG Dooley (Western Suburbs)
PG Dooley (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
PG Dooley (Queensland Country Under-19s)
W Dooley (Australian Capital Territory, Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
Doolitte (Broken Hill)
T Doonan (Sydney Grade XI)
TS Doonan (Blacktown, Southport and Birkdale, Stenhousemuir)
M Dopson (Sevenhill)
S Dorahy (New South Wales Second XI)
DJ Doran (Queensland)
GK Doran (Pembroke Old Scholars)
JR Doran (Sydney Thunder, Tasmania)
LA Doran (New South Wales, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
R Doran (New Town)
A Dore (umpire)
K Dore (Balmoral and Wynnum)
BR Dorey (Australia, Western Australia)
MC Doric (Essendon, Marehay, North Melbourne, Victoria Under-23s, Victoria XI)
Doropolous (Scarborough)
TP Doropoulos (Adelaide Strikers, South Australia, Wellington, Western Australia)
TP Doropoulos (Glenelg)
Dorrell (Macquarie University)
CE Dorrian (umpire)
C Dorrien (umpire)
A Dorrington (Southern Monaro)
T Dorwood (Australian Capital Territory Blind)
TR Double (Ringwood)
J Doubleday (Wesley College, Melbourne)
D Doud (Yass)
M Doufos (Woodville Rechabites)
BL Dougall (South Australia)
BL Dougall (East Torrens)
GD Dougall (Collingwood, South Melbourne)
MA Douge (Richmond)
H Dougherty (Victoria Country Colts)
J Dougherty (University of Newcastle)
TE Doughton (Williamstown)
WJ Doughty (Carlton)
Douglas (Wagga Wagga)
Douglas (Ararat)
Douglas (Launceston)
Douglas (Camberwell)
A Douglas (Tasmania)
A Douglas (Australian Universities)
AJ Douglas (Tasmania)
AS Douglas (Australians)
B Douglas (New South Wales Country Second XI)
B Douglas (Northern New South Wales Coast)
BM Douglas (umpire)
C Douglas (Moss Vale)
D Douglas (Australian Old Collegians)
D Douglas (umpire)
DC Douglas (Melbourne, University)
FJ Douglas (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
H Douglas (umpire)
J Douglas (London Australian XI)
JM Douglas (Bedford Morley)
JM Douglas (Ellenbrook Rangers)
JR Douglas (Victoria)
KJ Douglas (umpire)
L Douglas (Western Australia XI)
LP Douglas (Mount Lawley)
M Douglas (Westminster College)
M Douglas (Royal Australian Air Force)
MI Douglas (Royal Australian Air Force)
MI Douglas (Ellenbrook Rangers)
N Douglas (New South Wales Far North Coast)
N Douglas (Break o' Day)
NG Douglas (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
OG Douglas (Hobart, North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, South, Tasmania)
OH Douglas (Tasmania)
PF Douglas (umpire)
R Douglas (Geelong)
RH Douglas (North, Westbury, Western Club)
T Douglas
TM Douglas (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
W Douglas (New South Wales Country)
W Douglas (Otago)
Z Douglas (Clarence)
R Douloudis (Ringwood, Victoria Country)
RG Douthie (Hawthorn-Waverley)
J Douvlos (Glenelg)
BR Dove (University)
C Dove (Boisdale-Briagolong)
D Dove (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
A Dover (Charlestown)
Dow (Castlemaine)
I Dow (South Australia XI)
IL Dow (umpire)
LR Dow (Australia Women)
M Dow (Warragul Cricket Association)
M Dow (Victoria)
D Dowd (Crookwell, Yass)
JA Dowd (Mosman Third XI)
L Dowd (Collegians)
LA Dowd (South Australia Colts)
DK Dowdell (Sale)
K Dowding (Crookwell)
C Dowe (Sydney University)
R Dowe (Tasmania Under-19s Women, Tasmania Women)
T Dowe (Morwell)
T Dowe (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
S Dowel (St Mary's)
G Dowell (Northern Territory Under-17s)
NW Dowell (Northcote)
M Dower (Leongatha Cricket Association)
R Dower (Queensland Women)
GC Dowie (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Dowland (Wellington)
J Dowler
Dowling (Victoria)
Dowling (Moss Vale)
Dowling (umpire)
D Dowling (Melbourne Grammar School)
DJ Dowling (University)
GP Dowling (Victoria)
J Dowling (Bohemians)
JG Dowling (South Caulfield)
JGD Dowling (Camberwell Magpies, St Kilda)
JN Dowling (Auburn)
JP Dowling (Victoria Country)
N Dowling (New South Wales Country, Yass)
TL Dowling (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-17s Women)
TW Dowling (Western Australia Country)
W Dowling (Yass)
W Dowling (Carlton)
Down (Queensland Metropolitan Colts)
A Down (Prahran)
GJS Down (South Australia)
S Down (Orange)
T Down (Geelong City)
J Downard (High Wycombe)
BM Downe (Doveton)
Downer (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
C Downer (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
C Downer (Collingwood, Preston)
FH Downer (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JF Downer (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Downes (Melbourne Cricket Club)
A Downes (South Melbourne)
F Downes (New South Wales)
H Downes (Ballarat, Clarence River Association, Melbourne University)
HM Downes (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
K Downes (New South Wales Schools Women)
RM Downes (University)
SM Downes (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, South Queensland)
Downey (Crusaders)
BR Downey (St Kilda)
DR Downey (South Australia)
EJ Downey (University)
G Downey (umpire)
JA Downey (Queensland)
MT Downey (umpire)
T Downey (Yass)
A Downie (Collingwood)
H Downie (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
L Downie (South Perth, South Perth Third XI)
RCB Downie (Caulfield)
SE Downie (Victoria Country)
SE Downie (Riverina)
Downing (Maryborough)
AJ Downing (umpire)
D Downing (Randwick)
T Downing (Merewether Invitation XI)
TCC Downing (Melbourne)
W Downing (Richmond)
Downland
GE Downs (umpire)
J Downs (Fitzroy)
L Downs (Western Australia Women)
L Downs (Northcote)
LE Downs (Carlton)
A Downton (Sandy Bay)
AG Downton (Tasmania)
M Downward (Keilor)
M Dowsett (Bairnsdale Cricket Association, Bundalaguah)
M Dowsett (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
S Dowsett (New South Wales North Coast)
FA Dowsing (South Melbourne)
H Dowsley (Victoria)
WA Dowsley (University)
RK Dowson (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
AJ Dowst (Camden)
SR Doxey (Toombul)
M Doxon (scorer)
Doyle (Shore)
Doyle (Fremantle)
B Doyle (Tasmania Under-19s Women, Tasmania Women)
BBJ Doyle (Victoria)
BJ Doyle (Camberwell Magpies)
C Doyle (New South Wales Far North Coast)
C Doyle (Hawkesbury)
CA Doyle (Australia Under-19s)
D Doyle (Victoria Country)
G Doyle (New South Wales Under-16s)
G Doyle (New South Wales Country)
G Doyle (Randwick)
G Doyle (Cricket Australia Under-15s Women's XI)
H Doyle (Southern Tablelands)
H Doyle (Old Cranbrookians)
J Doyle (Australian Capital Territory Women)
J Doyle (Hunter Valley)
J Doyle (Mosman Third XI)
JD Doyle (University)
JW Doyle (East Melbourne)
KJ Doyle (Dapto)
M Doyle (Old Cranbrookians)
M Doyle (Old Cranbrookians)
MD Doyle (Northcote)
N Doyle (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s)
N Doyle (Mosman)
PJ Doyle (Fremantle)
T Doyle (Illawarra)
T Doyle (New South Wales Under-17s)
T Doyle (Sutherland)
TC Doyle (Frankston Peninsula, St Kilda, Victoria Country)
TK Doyle (University of Technology, Sydney)
TW Doyle (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
V Doyle (Imlay)
Drage (Australian Old Collegians)
P Drage (Western Australia Women)
M Dragun (Balcatta)
AA Dragwidge (Hawthorn-Monash University)
K Draheim (Queensland Women)
Drahm (Queensland)
M Drain (Sydney University)
MP Drain (Carlton, Essendon, Victoria Second XI)
A Drake (umpire)
C Drake (Gordon)
D Drake (Sherwood State School)
G Drake (Gordon)
GW Drake (Australian Cricket Society, Tasmania Under-16s, Tasmania Under-19s)
I Drake (New South Wales Country, Western New South Wales Country)
T Drake (Lindfield)
J Drake-Brockman (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
D Drane (Brisbane University)
JDR Draney (Queensland)
DS Drape (Carlton)
IS Drape (Queensland, Victoria)
A Draper (St Kilda)
JJ Draper (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
K Draper (Western Australia Country)
J Dray (Moss Vale)
M Draycott (Staffordshire Women)
W Drayson (Essendon)
A Drayton (Australian Capital Territory)
G Drayton (Southern Districts)
G Drayton (Fairfield-Liverpool Third XI)
L Drayton (Australian Capital Territory)
LJ Dredge (Footscray Edgewater)
PW Dredge (Footscray, Kent Second XI, Victoria Colts)
RW Dreghorn (Western Australia Country)
J Drennan (South Australia)
L Drennan (Northern Territory)
LJ Drennan (Valley)
LJ Drennan (West Torrens)
R Drennan (Bassendean)
RL Drennan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide, South Australia Colts)
RRL Drennan (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
Dressler (Bendigo)
Drew (Holbrook)
A Drew (Western Suburbs)
AD Drew (Western Australia)
AS Drew (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
AS Drew (umpire)
B Drew (Tasmania Under-23s, Westbury Shamrocks)
BG Drew (Adelaide Strikers, Gloucestershire, Tasmania)
BG Drew (Lindisfarne)
CF Drew (South Australia)
D Drew (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
D Drew (Kew)
D Drew (West Torrens)
DB Drew (Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Ringwood, University)
F Drew (New South Wales Country Women)
FN Drew (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
H Drew (Australian Capital Territory Women)
H Drew (Warringah)
HC Drew (South Australia Under-19s)
HC Drew (West Torrens)
J Drew (umpire)
JHD Drew (South Melbourne, University)
JL Drew (Victoria)
JW Drew (umpire)
K Drew (Victoria Country Under-17s)
L Drew (South Australia Women)
M Drew (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
R Drew (Bendigo)
TM Drew (London County, South Australia)
TM Drew (Devon)
VBA Drew (Collingwood)
WAV Drew (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
RH Drewer (South Australia)
FR Drews (Darling Downs, Queensland Country, Toowoomba)
B Dreyer (umpire)
M Dries (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Stockton and Northern Districts)
SM Driessen (George Town)
CJ Dring (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
MW Drinkall (Essendon)
A Drinkwater (South East Queensland Country)
A Drinkwater (Castlemaine, Victoria)
BH Drinkwater (Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Country)
F Drinkwater (Clarence River Association)
AJ Drinkwell (Launceston)
AJ Drinkwell (Prahran)
PJ Drinnen (Queensland)
CR Driscoll (Tasmania)
DR Driscoll (Footscray)
K Driscoll (Australian Capital Territory Women)
M Driscoll (Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women, Northern Territory Women)
T Driscoll (Dapto)
VR Driscoll (Tasmania)
GH Driver (Melbourne)
GW Driver (Richmond)
J Driver (Geelong City)
R Driver (New South Wales)
R Driver (Sydney Juniors)
T Driver (Hannans)
WG Driver (Victoria, Western Australia)
EP Drohan (Collingwood, Fitzroy)
JI Droney (Queensland Colts)
A Drosd (umpire)
Drought (Geelong Grammar School)
LA D'Rozario (Hawthorn-Monash University)
M D'Rozario (Bonbeach Tangy)
MJ D'Rozario (Bonbeach Tangy)
B Druery (umpire)
WL Druery (Queensland)
A Druett (Crookwell)
J Druett (Crookwell)
L Druett (Crookwell, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
B Drummond (Mandurah)
BM Drummond (Footscray-Victoria University, Western Australia Country)
H Drummond (scorer)
J Drummond (Hawkesbury)
NJ Drummond (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s, Standard Athletic Club Paris)
RC Drummond (Essendon)
T Drummond (Royal Australian Navy Women)
SG Drummond-Hills (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
Drury (Manly)
GB Drury (Macquarie University)
I Drury (scorer)
L Drury (Tasmania Under-17s)
M Drury (University of Tasmania)
Dryborough (Perth)
B Dryden (umpire)
B Drynan (Queensland Country)
Drysdale (Bathurst)
J Drysdale (Victoria)
C D'Silva (umpire)
D D'Silva (Western Australia Under-17s)
D D'Silva (South Perth)
C D'Souza (umpire)
T D'Souza (Bentley)
M Duane (Northern Territory Under-19s)
SB Duane (Dandenong-Waverley, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Waverley-Dandenong)
M Duave (Northern Territory Under-16s)
R Dubedat (Riverina and Murrumbidgee, Southern New South Wales B)
S Duca (Bassendean)
Ducasse (Scarborough)
P Duck (South West New South Wales)
R Duck (Junee)
JR Ducker (South Australia)
ME Ducker (umpire)
NG Ducker (Australians)
J Duckett (New South Wales)
JP Duckett (Mount Lawley)
DG Duckham (Queensland Country, Rockhampton)
VG Duckham (Rockhampton)
SK Duckworth (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Footscray Edgewater, Footscray-Victoria University)
T Duckworth (Alexander Thomson)
GB du Croz (Tasmania, Victoria)
du Cruz (Launceston)
D Dudd (Queensland)
A Dudderidge (Old Essendon Grammarians)
PA Dudderidge (Old Essendon Grammarians)
S Duddy (New South Wales Schools Women)
C Dudek (Raiders)
AJA Dudgeon (Malvern, Melbourne, St Kilda)
AK Dudgeon (Valley)
H Dudgeon (Elsternwick)
KE Dudgeon (Queensland)
Dudley (Ballarat)
Dudley (Victorian Army)
C Dudley (Hertfordshire Under-14s, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-17s)
H Dudley (umpire)
V Dudley (Malvern)
WJ Dudley (Victoria)
CS Dudman (Warrnambool Cricket Association)
L Dudman (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Sutherland)
L Dudman
L Dudman (Sydney South-East)
Duff (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
A Duff (Dandenong)
A Duff (Western New South Wales)
AT Duff (Fitzroy, Victoria Colts, Waverley)
C Duff (umpire)
G Duff (Tasmania Under-16s)
G Duff (Australian Capital Territory, Illawarra)
J Duff (Victoria Country)
J Duff (Horsham)
MJ Duff (Eastern Downs, Ipswich and Darling Downs, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
RA Duff (Australia, New South Wales)
S Duff (Rovers)
SA Duff (Bankstown, Sutherland)
WS Duff (New South Wales)
P Duffett (Woodville Rechabites)
PG Duffett (South Australia Second XI)
MS Duffie (Australian Cricket Society)
BL Duffield (Australia Learning Disability XI)
H Duffield (South Australia Women)
LM Duffield (Melville)
RM Duffield (Brisbane Heat, Perth Scorchers, Western Australia)
RM Duffield (Perth)
RM Duffield (Western Australia Under-23s)
GW Duffin (Queensland)
R Duffin (Wagga Wagga)
JR Duff-Tytler (Essendon, Victoria Under-17s)
Duffy (Cumberland)
Duffy (Parramatta)
A Duffy (Wanderers)
A Duffy (scorer)
A Duffy (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
B Duffy (Bathurst, New South Wales Western Districts)
B Duffy (St Vincents)
C Duffy (Fremantle-Mosman Park)
D Duffy (umpire)
E Duffy (Port Melbourne)
J Duffy (Wanderers)
J Duffy (Crookwell, Moss Vale)
J Duffy (West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association)
J Duffy (Bentley)
JG Duffy (Gunning)
JT Duffy (Victoria)
KC Duffy (Queensland Colts)
KJ Duffy (umpire)
M Duffy (New South Wales Western Districts)
P Duffy (Mentone)
W Duffy (Returned Soldiers)
WV Duffy (Western Australia)
B Dufty (Bankstown Third XI)
L Dufty (Monaro Cricket Association)
N Dufty (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
R Dufty (Tasmania)
RW Dugan (South Australia)
TA Dugdell (South Queensland Under-19s)
Duggan (Royal Australian Air Force)
A Duggan (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
DI Duggan (North Melbourne)
G Duggan (Bradman Foundation)
H Duggan (Preston)
R Duggan (Margaret River)
P Dugmore (Bankstown, Sutherland)
C Duguid (Kensington)
CK Duguid (Kensington)
BB Duhig (umpire)
M Duhigg (Pennant Hills)
HMB Duigan (University, Victorian Army)
Duke (Victoria)
P Duke (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
SP Duke (Sevenhill)
A Dukes (Hawkesbury)
W Dukes (Hawkesbury)
V Dukoski (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
D Duks (Australian Capital Territory Women)
LD Duldig (South Australia)
P Dulling (Tasmania)
HRG Dumaresq (Tasmania)
C Dumas (Australian Aboriginals)
M Dumble (umpire)
N Dumelow (Tasmania Cricket Association Select)
MS Dumenil (Springvale South)
A Dumigan (Northern Territory Under-19s)
A Dumigan (Goodwood)
C Dummer (Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s)
AW Dummett (Victoria)
HC Dummett (umpire)
W Dummett (New South Wales)
W Dumont (South Australia)
Dunbar
B Dunbar (Queensland)
BJ Dunbar (North Queensland Under-19s)
D Dunbar (Darwin)
I Dunbar (Kookaburras)
RA Dunbar (umpire)
RA Dunbar (referee)
SD Dunbar (Northcote)
Duncan (Stawell)
Duncan (Yarra Bend)
Duncan (Immigrants)
Duncan (Kyneton)
Duncan (Brisbane Grammar School)
A Duncan (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
A Duncan (New South Wales Western Districts)
A Duncan (Latrobe)
A Duncan (Fitzroy, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
AL Duncan (South Queensland)
B Duncan (Traralgon Cricket Association)
B Duncan (Imperials)
B Duncan (Churchill)
CE Duncan (Queensland Colts)
CR Duncan (Fitzroy, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Victoria Second XI)
D Duncan (Lord's Taverners Newcastle)
D Duncan (Yarra Valley Grammar School)
D Duncan (West Wyalong)
FS Duncan (Warragul Cricket Association)
IN Duncan (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Under-19s)
J Duncan (North Queensland Colts)
J Duncan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JA Duncan (referee)
JRF Duncan (Australia, Queensland, Victoria)
KA Duncan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
KR Duncan (Royal Australian Navy)
MB Duncan (Essendon)
MJ Duncan (Bentley)
MP Duncan (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
N Duncan (Churchill)
P Duncan (Australian Old Collegians)
PJ Duncan (Coomera Hope Island)
R Duncan (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
S Duncan (Fitzroy, Northcote, Victoria Colts)
S Duncan (Kookaburras)
S Duncan (Kookaburras)
S Duncan (umpire)
SW Duncan (scorer)
T Duncan (Yarraville)
W Duncan (Queensland)
W Duncan (Queensland Under-16s)
W Duncan (umpire)
W Duncan (Fitzroy)
WG Duncan (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
JG Duncan-Hughes (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
I Duncombe (South Queensland Under-19s)
N Dundas (Hamilton-Wickham)
J Dunell (St Bernard's Old Collegians)
S Dunell
N Dunford (Sydney Central)
N Dunford (Eastern Suburbs)
N Dunford (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
P Dunford (Western)
P Dungan (Essendon)
C Dunham (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
E Dunham (Brunswick)
J Dunham (Collingwood)
M Dunham (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
R Dunham (umpire)
BR Dunk (Antigua Hawksbills, Australia, Hobart Hurricanes, Mumbai Indians, Queensland, Sydney Thunder, Tasmania)
J Dunk (New South Wales Western Zone)
JV Dunkinson (umpire)
A Dunkley (Alberton Cricket Association)
B Dunkley (Hawkesbury Third XI)
J Dunlea (Port Melbourne)
RT Dunlevie (South Melbourne)
KJ Dunley (Southern Districts)
AW Dunlop (Melbourne, St Kilda)
B Dunlop (umpire)
BW Dunlop (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
C Dunlop (Strathmore)
DJ Dunlop (South Melbourne)
H Dunlop (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
H Dunlop (Leeton)
JC Dunlop (South Melbourne, St Kilda)
PJ Dunlop (Fitzroy-Doncaster, Victoria Country)
RG Dunlop (University)
W Dunlop (Sherwood State School)
W Dunlop (Newcastle Under-19s)
Dunn (Daylesford)
Dunn (Holbrook)
Dunn (Brighton)
a Dunn (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Over-40s)
B Dunn (Melbourne Country Districts)
BJ Dunn (University)
BM Dunn (North Melbourne, Northcote, Prahran)
C Dunn (Centrals)
C Dunn (Toongabbie)
C Dunn (Bankstown Third XI)
E Dunn (umpire)
E Dunn (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
FW Dunn (New South Wales School Teachers)
G Dunn (Southern Districts of New South Wales Second XI)
G Dunn (umpire)
J Dunn (Ballarat)
J Dunn (Bankstown and Canterbury)
J Dunn (Sydney Metropolitan)
J Dunn (Bankstown)
JP Dunn (Northcote)
L Dunn (Northern Districts Cricket Club)
L Dunn (Northern Territory Women)
M Dunn (Newcastle Under-19s)
M Dunn (Australian Capital Territory)
MMF Dunn (Queensland)
MP Dunn (Charlestown)
MP Dunn (McDonald's)
N Dunn (North West Sydney)
P Dunn (umpire)
R Dunn (Tasmania Under-19s)
R Dunn (Australian Universities)
R Dunn (Carlton)
R Dunn (Northcote)
RS Dunn (Essendon)
T Dunn (Bankstown)
T Dunn (Torquay)
T Dunn (Traralgon and District)
T Dunn (Toongabbie)
VHL Dunn (University)
WP Dunn (Western Australia)
Dunne (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
A Dunne (Swanbourne)
CJ Dunne (Melbourne, Victoria)
CJ Dunne (Melbourne Cricket Club)
DJ Dunne (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
IL Dunne (Collingwood, Fitzroy, University)
K Dunne (Deniliquin Women)
RH Dunne (Fitzroy, North Melbourne, Port Melbourne)
RL Dunne (Swanbourne)
J Dunning (Australia Under-19s)
JJ Dunning (Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-19s)
JJ Dunning (University of New South Wales)
JJ Dunning (University of New South Wales Third XI)
JJ Dunning (Campbelltown-Camden)
M Dunnington (Hawkesbury)
C Dunn Jnr (Alice Springs)
J Dunnon (Hamilton)
JW Dunnon (umpire)
K Dunphy (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
Dunsford (The Ovens)
MP Dunsford (St Kilda)
H Dunshea (Nepean)
A Dunstan (Georges River)
D Dunstan (Western Australia Country)
G Dunstan (umpire)
GJ Dunstan (Bayswater-Morley)
J Dunstan (Alexander Thomson)
JM Dunstan (Waverley)
L Dunstan (Ballarat, Victoria Country)
LT Dunstan (Clare)
ML Dunstan (Rockingham-Mandurah)
P Dunstan (Rovers)
R Dunstan (South Australia Under-19s)
W Dunstan (Fitzroy, Victoria Country)
WJ Dunstan (Western Australia)
B Dunsten (Mosman Masters)
N Dunstone (Rovers)
R Dunton (Ararat)
RH Dunton (St Kilda)
FH Dupain (New South Wales)
MP Du Payne (Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s)
B Duperouzel (Western Australia)
E Duperouzel (Northam and Country Districts)
G Duperouzel (Western Australia Country)
B du Plessis (umpire)
G Du Plessis (Joondalup Third XI)
R du Plessis (University of New South Wales)
A Duproy (New South Wales Junior Union)
CG Durack (Curtin Victoria Park)
R Durant (North Melbourne)
CP Durbridge (Footscray-Victoria University)
M Durbridge (Queensland Academy of Sport)
MW Durbridge (Queensland Country)
MW Durbridge (Gold Coast Dolphins)
D Dureux (Penrith)
Durger (Geelong)
A Durie (Gordon)
L Durkin
N Durnan (Narrandera)
W Durnan (Narrandera)
D Duroux (New South Wales, North West Sydney, Penrith, Strathfield)
G Durran (umpire)
BC Durrant (Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
BC Durrant (Casey-South Melbourne)
E Durrant (Collegians)
J Durrant (Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
JJ Durrant (Richmond)
ZP Durrant (Maffra)
RS Durre (South Queensland Colts, Toowoomba)
TJ Durrell (Geelong West)
J Durrheim (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
Durrington
M Durrington (Hawkesbury)
P Durrington (Waverley)
G Durston (umpire)
LS Durtanovich (Australia, New South Wales)
L Dussek (Beenleigh-Logan)
A Duthoit (Tasmania Under-17s)
S Dutton (Applecross)
K Dutty (umpire)
C Duval (Adelaide Northern Districts)
CJ Duval (South Australia, Tasmania)
A Duvedi (Multicultural Sports and Community Club)
EF Du Vergier (Fitzroy, Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
D Duxson (Darwin)
W Duxson (Footscray)
JR Duyvestyn (Wanneroo City)
HP Dwan (Richmond)
B Dwarshuis (Sutherland)
BJ Dwarshuis (Sydney Sixers)
W Dwarte (New South Wales North Coast)
Dwyer (umpire)
Dwyer (The Ovens)
A Dwyer (Western Suburbs)
A Dwyer (New South Wales Country)
AJ Dwyer (South Queensland)
AP Dwyer (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-19s)
B Dwyer (New South Wales Colts)
B Dwyer (Northern Suburbs)
B Dwyer (Redlands)
BC Dwyer (Ringwood)
BE Dwyer (New South Wales Second XI)
C Dwyer (Victoria)
EA Dwyer (New South Wales)
EW Dwyer (Tasmania)
GS Dwyer (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
J Dwyer (Royal Australian Air Force)
JE Dwyer (Richmond)
JF Dwyer (umpire)
M Dwyer (Melbourne Juniors)
M Dwyer (umpire)
M Dwyer (scorer)
MJ Dwyer (Redlands)
MW Dwyer (Camberwell Magpies)
N Dwyer (Australia Under-23s Women)
P Dwyer (Geelong)
R Dwyer (Geelong)
Dyall (Melbourne Juniors)
F Dyall (umpire)
J Dyball (Hawkesbury, New South Wales Under-17s, Urmston)
M Dyball (Waverley)
F Dyce (Queanbeyan)
L Dyce (Queanbeyan)
J Dye (Sorrento-Duncraig)
Dyer (Stawell)
Dyer (Ararat)
AB Dyer (Fitzroy-Doncaster)
AO Dyer (Geelong)
C Dyer (Northern South Australia)
C Dyer (Geelong)
G Dyer (Swan Athletic)
G Dyer (Sydney)
G Dyer (Western Suburbs)
GC Dyer (Australia, New South Wales)
H Dyer (umpire)
JA Dyer (Sale)
M Dyer
M Dyer (Lane Cove White)
M Dyer (South Australia Country)
MJ Dyer (Frankston Peninsula)
ML Dyer (Adelaide)
P Dyer (Leongatha Cricket Association)
RH Dyer (South Australia)
RH Dyer (umpire)
S Dyer (Warracknabeal)
G Dyett (Bendigo)
B Dyke (Alberton Cricket Association)
MS Dyke (Traralgon Cricket Association)
A Dykes (Clarence)
c Dykes (Lower North)
JA Dykes (Tasmania)
S Dykes (Lower North)
T Dykes (North Eastern District of Victoria)
B Dymalovski (Williamstown CYMS)
P Dymnicki (Quinns Rocks)
G Dymock (Australia, Queensland)
PJ Dymond (Collingwood)
KJ Dynon (North Melbourne)
W Dynon (North Melbourne)
A Dyson (Manly Waratahs)
A Dyson (Scarborough Third XI)
G Dyson (Sydney South)
J Dyson (Australia, New South Wales)
J Dyson (Williamstown)
J Dyson (Randwick)
J Dyson (Sutherland)
J Dyson (Williamstown)
P Dyson (New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
P Dyson (Churchill)
R Dyson (Victoria Under-19s Women, Victoria White Under-17s Women)
RM Dyson (South Melbourne)
J Dyson Lbhw (Sydney University)
M Dzodzos (Wanneroo)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive