CricketArchive

Australia Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Faber (Pennant Hills)
Fabings (Tamworth)
MJ Fabish-Wood (Gerrards Cross, Metropolitan Team)
CJ Fabris (Victoria Country Colts, Victoria Under-17s)
AC Facy (Tasmania, Victoria)
HL Facy (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
HP Facy (South)
P Facy (South)
J Faehse (South Australia Country)
Fagan (Orange)
AM Fagan (New South Wales)
JP Fagg (Victoria Emerging Players, Victoria Second XI)
KES Fagg (umpire)
KJ Fagg (Bundaberg)
AJ Fahey (Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
G Fahey (Crookwell, New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
J Fahey (Crookwell)
M Fahey (Crookwell, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
M Fahey (Bradman XI)
P Fahey (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts)
EP Fahy (Morwell)
M Faint (New South Wales Southern Zone)
AA Fair (Northern Territory)
J Fair (Victoria City Colts)
D Fairall (Sydney University)
Fairbairn (Melbourne University)
C Fairbairn (Bohemians)
CL Fairbairn (Victoria)
G Fairbairn (Bohemians)
S Fairbairn (Geelong)
T Fairbairn (Geelong)
R Fairchild (Western Australia Under-17s)
Fairfax (Manly)
Fairfax (Bathurst)
AG Fairfax (Australia, Gentlemen, New South Wales)
W Fairfax (umpire)
A Fairhall (Wurruk)
A Fairley (umpire)
S Fairley (Warragul Cricket Association)
Fairlie (Holbrook)
M Fairlie (Macquarie University)
SM Fairlie (Macquarie University)
Fairweather (Melbourne Juniors)
RJ Fairweather (New South Wales)
Faithfull (Goulburn)
HM Faithfull (New South Wales)
L Fakes (Glen Innes)
EM Falconer (South Australia Under-15s Women)
PH Falconer (Australian Old Collegians)
DJ Falk (Gordon)
M Falk (Primary Club of Australia)
NR Falk (New South Wales Cricket Association, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
RA Falk (umpire)
DF Falkenmire (Balmoral and Wynnum, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Queensland Colts, Wynnum-Manly)
Falkinder (London Australian XI)
CWJ Falkinder (Australia Prime Minister's XI)
HR Falkiner (North)
G Falkingham (North Hobart)
H Falkner (Entally)
A Fallins (umpire)
D Fallins (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
LJ Fallowfield (New South Wales)
Falls (Maitland)
B Faltum (Newborough Bulldogs)
F Fanayan (Bentley)
O Fanayan (Bentley)
Fannett (Narrabri)
A Fanning (Southern Tablelands)
D Fanning (Queensland Schoolboys 15s)
DN Fanning (St Josephs)
DNP Fanning (Victoria Institute of Sport)
E Fanning (Victoria)
JJ Fanning (Western Suburbs)
T Fanning (Southern Tablelands)
D Fanstone (Albury)
MWB Faraday (Australia Under-17s, New South Wales Institute of Sport, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Sydney University)
R Faraday-Bensley (Gordon, New South Wales Country, Northern District, University of Newcastle)
D Fardell (New South Wales Western Districts)
D Fardell (Georges River)
J Fardell (St George)
L Fardell (New South Wales Western Districts)
J Fardoulys (Queensland XI)
M Fardy (Bendigo)
E Farish (Ararat)
A Farley (New South Wales Country)
L Farley (Traralgon Cricket Association)
M Farley (Loddon Zone)
Farlington (Candelo)
Farmer (South Australia Under-19s)
Farmer (Joondalup)
A Farmer (Western Australia Incogniti)
AW Farmer (Melbourne University)
CI Farmer (Hobart)
G Farmer (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
GB Farmer (Western Australia)
K Farmer (Victoria Cricket Association XI)
L Farmer (Australia Cricket Board Indigenous)
P Farmer (Queensland Under-17s)
P Farnan (Ballarat)
AE Farncomb (Sydney University)
RJ Farnham (Australia Blind)
AW Farnsworth (Lancashire, New South Wales)
S Farnsworth (St Josephs)
J Farnworth (Gympie)
Farquhar (Australian Imperial Forces)
BW Farquhar (New South Wales)
JK Farquhar (Queensland)
R Farquhar (Australian Imperial Forces, Australian Services)
W Farquhar (New South Wales Country)
A Farquharson (North Queensland Country, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Country Under-21s, South Queensland Under-21s, Toowoomba)
G Farquharson (Eastern Suburbs, Petersham)
Farr (Melbourne Cricket Club)
F Farr (Horsham)
B Farragher (Illawarra)
FM Farrar (New South Wales)
Farrell (umpire)
Farrell (Melville)
A Farrell (Queensland Women)
B Farrell (umpire)
BR Farrell (umpire)
C Farrell (Hawkesbury)
COM Farrell (Caledonian Highlanders, Dunfermline, Heriot's, Queensland Under-16s)
D Farrell (New South Wales Under-17s)
GI Farrell (Tasmania)
GS Farrell (South Australia)
J Farrell (Victoria Country Colts)
KB Farrell (South Australia Under-17s)
KG Farrell (Tasmania Second XI)
L Farrell (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far North Coast)
LA Farrell (North, Tasmania, Tasmania Colts)
MG Farrell (Tasmania)
P Farrell (Melville)
R Farrell (scorer)
RM Farrell (Australia Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women, Nottinghamshire Women, Western Australia Women)
S Farrell (University)
SJ Farrell (Queensland)
T Farrell (Hunter Valley)
V Farrell (Australia Women, International XI Women, Victoria Women)
W Farrelly (Gympie)
P Farrin (Australian Country XI)
J Farrington (Victoria Colts)
R Farrington (Bell Post Hill)
Farrow (New South Wales Junior XI)
AH Farrow (umpire)
B Farrow (Victoria Colts)
J Farrow (Box Hill)
M Farrow (umpire)
MC Farrow (Sydney University)
Farry (Goulburn)
T Farthing (Bexley)
S Farthingdale (Victoria Under-17s)
G Fary (umpire)
C Fatone (scorer)
TX Faulkhead (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
A Faulkner (Kensington)
AJ Faulkner (Kensington)
JP Faulkner (Australia, Kings XI Punjab, Melbourne Stars, Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals, Tasmania)
N Faulkner (Tasmania Under-19s)
PI Faulkner (Tasmania)
RS Faulkner (Victoria Country Colts)
TS Faulkner (Queensland Country)
W Faulkner (Northern New South Wales Under-19s)
G Faull (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s, South Australia XI)
MP Faull (South Australia)
Faunce (4th Regiment)
AT Faunce (Officers of the 4th Regiment and Gentlemen Immigrants)
T Faunce (Officers of the 4th Regiment and Gentlemen Immigrants)
TB Faunce (Queensland)
D Faust (Glenunga)
A Faveere (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
AL Favell (South Australia)
LE Favell (Australia, South Australia)
A Favero (Innisfail Invitation XI)
C Favero (Innisfail Invitation XI)
L Faville (Australian Capital Territory Women)
Fawad Ahmed (Abbottabad, Australia, Melbourne Renegades, Pakistan Customs, Victoria)
Fawcett (Singleton)
A Fawcett (Northern South Australia)
D Fawcett (Warragul Cricket Association)
E Fawcett (Narrabri)
G Fawcett (Singleton)
H Fawcett (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Fawcett (Royal Park and Brunswick)
JD Fawcett (Western Australia)
M Fawcett (Hawarden Park, Western Australia Under-19s)
R Fawcett (Maitland, Newcastle, Northern New South Wales)
TE Fawcett (Narrabri, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
MJ Fawdry (George Town)
J Fawkner (umpire)
M Fay (South Queensland Under-17s)
F Fayle (Newcastle)
E Fazackerley (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
KM Fazackerley (Australia Women, Queensland Women, Tasmania Women)
A Fazio (Sunshine Heights)
D Fearby (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Country Colts)
AJ Fearon (South Queensland)
P Featherston (Thomson)
B Featherstone (South Australia)
J Featherstone (Entally)
R Featherstone (Entally)
J Feehan (Western Australia, Western Australia Under-17s)
A Feeney (Yass)
DR Feez (Queensland Colts)
S Feige (Western Australia Women)
E Feilchenfield (Melbourne University)
AL Fekete (Melbourne Renegades, Tasmania, Victoria)
LW Feldman (Northern Districts, Queensland, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
D Felin (umpire)
Fell (Wagga Wagga)
A Fellows (Australia Women, South Australia Women)
SR Fellows (Queensland Under-17s)
Felstead (Castlemaine)
Felstead (Australian Imperial Forces)
E Felstead (New South Wales Western Districts)
C Feltham (North West Sydney)
D Felton (Mosman)
M Felton (Northern New South Wales)
S Feltus (Grange)
KL Fenn (scorer)
N Fenn (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
SJ Fennelly (Queensland)
Fenton (Crookwell)
A Fenton (Hawke's Bay, Victoria, Wellington)
A Fenton (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s, Canberra)
D Fenton (Hamilton)
HJ Fenton (Launceston, Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
N Fenton (Bushy Park)
S Fenton (Bushy Park)
JE Fenwick (HCC, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-19s)
P Fenwicke (New South Wales Country)
Ferguson (Cootamundra)
Ferguson (Australian Transplant XI)
A Ferguson (Tasmania Women)
A Ferguson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
A Ferguson (Riverside)
B Ferguson (umpire)
B Ferguson (Coomera Hope Island)
C Ferguson (South Australia Country)
C Ferguson (Queensland Country Women)
C Ferguson (Victoria Country Cricket League North East)
C Ferguson (Caulfield)
CJ Ferguson (Adelaide Strikers, Australia, Pune Warriors, South Australia)
CR Ferguson (Victoria Under-16s)
D Ferguson (Imlay District Cricket Association)
D Ferguson (Bathurst, Clarence River)
E Ferguson (umpire)
G Ferguson (New South Wales Far North Coast)
G Ferguson (Goldfields)
GL Ferguson (Cairns Invitation XI)
I Ferguson (South Australia Under-19s)
J Ferguson (Ballarat)
J Ferguson (Upper Goulburn)
J Ferguson (umpire)
JA Ferguson (Tasmania)
JL Ferguson (Australia Under-19s, Australia Young Cricketers, South Australia Colts, South Australia Under-16s, South Australia Under-19s)
L Ferguson (Australian Schoolboys)
LA Ferguson (Western Suburbs)
LD Ferguson (Victoria)
NA Ferguson (Toowoomba)
P Ferguson (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
P Ferguson (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Country Under-21s)
R Ferguson (Newtown and Chilwell)
RM Ferguson (Victoria Country)
T Ferguson (Warragul Cricket Association)
TJ Ferguson (Australian Capital Territory)
WH Ferguson (scorer)
ANS Fergusson (Victoria Country)
HL Ferling (Australia Women, Queensland Women)
D Fernandez (Bonbeach Tangy, South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
CM Fernando (Aberfeldie)
D Fernando (Australian Universities)
KK Fernando (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
SJ Fernando (Moorabbin)
H Fernhead (Hunter Valley)
JM Ferns (St Kilda, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
RA Ferrall (Tasmania)
D Ferrara (University of New South Wales)
M Ferraro (AHOS)
P Ferreira (Northern Territory Under-17s)
GS Ferrero (Royal Australian Air Force)
Ferrier (Western Districts of Victoria)
Ferrier
S Ferrier (Royal Park and Brunswick)
KI Ferries (Canterbury, Western Australia)
JJ Ferris (Australia, England, Gentlemen, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, South, South Australia, The Rest, West)
MW Festa (Balcatta)
BO Fethers (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
B Fetherston (South Australia)
AJ Fett (Northern Territory)
D Fett (Northern Territory)
F Fett (Queensland)
A Fetter (Maccabi Ajax)
Fettorini (North Australian Club)
H Fewin (Queensland)
H Fidge (umpire)
G Fidler (Melbourne Cricket Club)
HE Fidock (Western Australia)
W Fidock (Western Australia Colts and Country XI)
C Fiebig (South Australia Women)
GD Fiebig (South Australia Country)
J Fiebig (South Australia Under-19s Women)
S Fiege (Western Australia Women)
Field (Lithgow)
B Field (New South Wales Country Second XI)
BL Field (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
C Field (North, Westbury, Western Club)
G Field (umpire)
G Field (Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
H Field (Wesley College, Melbourne)
J Field (Western Club)
M Field (Northern Territory)
MC Field (Grange)
R Field (umpire)
R Field (Combined Services)
T Field (Greenvale)
TA Field (North)
W Field (Tasmania)
WH Field (Ballarat)
A Fielder (New South Wales Combined High Schools)
J Fielder (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
JR Fielder (New South Wales Colts)
S Fielding (South Australia Second XI)
ST Fielding (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
G Fields (umpire)
JM Fields (Australia Under-23s Women, Australia Women, Middlesex Women, Queensland Women)
NR Fielke (South Australia)
Figgis (Inglewood)
Figgis (Ballarat)
Figgis (Dunolly)
AJ Figgis (Melbourne Cricket Club)
BJ Figgis (Ballarat)
CD Figgis (Ballarat)
E Figgis (Ballarat, Victoria)
RT Figgis (umpire)
SE Figgis (Ballarat)
WH Figgis (Ballarat)
B Fildes (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
C Fildes (Melbourne Cricket Club)
File (Cooma)
G Files (umpire)
Filgate (Western Districts of Victoria)
E Filgate (Northern South Australia)
IJ Fillery (South Australia Country)
Filling (Melbourne Juniors)
B Fillingham (Lane Cove)
V Filluel (North)
R Finau (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
Finch (The Garrison)
AJ Finch (Auckland, Australia, Delhi Daredevils, Melbourne Renegades, Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals, Ruhuna Royals, Sunrisers, Victoria, Yorkshire)
HR Finch (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Finch (Bendigo)
R Finch (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
Findlay (Bendigo)
Findlay (Benalla)
A Findlay (South Queensland Country Under-21s)
AP Findlay (Tasmania)
BJ Findlay (Victoria Country, Victoria Under-19s)
G Findlay (Goulburn, New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
N Findlay (umpire)
N Findlay (Illawarra)
NAM Findlay (North)
SH Findlay (North)
T Findlay (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
W Findlay (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
Findley (Bendigo)
SK Fingas (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
Fingcombe (Australians)
JHW Fingleton (Australia, New South Wales)
Fink (Mount Lawley)
M Fink (South Perth, Western Australia Country)
Finlay (Bendigo)
Finlay (Goulburn)
I Finlay (Mosman)
NRA Finlay (scorer)
Finlayson (Armidale)
F Finlayson (South Australia Colts)
Finley (Goulburn)
P Finley (New South Wales Cricket Association)
Finn (umpire)
Finn (scorer)
H Finn (Georges River)
L Finn (umpire)
MP Finn (Queensland Colts)
SW Finn (Woodville Rechabites)
T Finn (Yass)
G Finney (Victoria Country Cricket League Easton Sports Superteam)
BPC Firebrace (Victoria)
N Firebrace (Victoria)
D Fische (South Australia XI)
A Fischer (Maryborough)
D Fischer (scorer)
D Fischer (South Australia Country)
DJ Fischer (South Australia XI)
B Fish (umpire)
Fisher (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
Fisher (Geelong)
Fisher (Goulburn)
Fisher (Ararat)
Fisher
A Fisher (Queensland)
A Fisher (Matthew Flinders Anglican College)
ADW Fisher (New South Wales)
B Fisher (Queensland)
B Fisher (New South Wales Far West)
C Fisher (North Eastern District of Victoria, Wangaratta)
D Fisher (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Molonglo)
E Fisher (South)
E Fisher (Elliot's XI)
EM Fisher (Australian Universities, New South Wales Colts)
F Fisher (Riverina)
G Fisher (Melbourne Cricket Club)
G Fisher (Victoria Under-15s Women)
HM Fisher (South Australia)
I Fisher (Gosnells)
IA Fisher (umpire)
IE Fisher (Australian Old Collegians, Sydney, Sydney Metropolitan)
J Fisher (Newcastle)
J Fisher (New South Wales Second XI, Southern Monaro)
J Fisher (Australian Country XI)
J Fisher (umpire)
J Fisher (Hawkesbury)
J Fisher (Marshall's XI)
J Fisher (AA Mailey's XI)
JW Fisher (South Australia Under-17s)
L Fisher (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
LF Fisher (umpire)
M Fisher (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
OC Fisher (Lane Cove)
R Fisher (Corangamite)
S Fisher (Maccabi Ajax)
V Fisher (Western Australia Colts)
VWM Fisher
W Fisher (Queensland)
W Fisher (Illawarra)
W Fisher (Elliot's XI)
WA Fisher (scorer)
WT Fisher (Queensland)
G Fisken (Ballarat)
K Fitch (North)
R Fitch (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
Fitchett (North Australian Club)
C Fitchett (Crusaders, McKinnon)
MK Fitchett (Victoria)
SJ Fitchett (Victoria Second XI)
GAJ Fitness (Queensland)
C Fitt (Western Australia Country)
M Fitt (Nevilles and Cecils)
K Fitts (Newcastle Colts)
Fitzgerald (Orange)
Fitzgerald (Singleton)
Fitzgerald (Bourke)
Fitzgerald (Glen Innes)
Fitzgerald (Hawkesbury)
A Fitzgerald (Western Australia Under-16s)
A Fitzgerald (Old Carey)
B Fitzgerald (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-19s)
B Fitzgerald (St George)
B Fitzgerald (Bassendean)
BL FitzGerald (scorer)
C Fitzgerald (umpire)
DA Fitzgerald (South Australia, Western Australia)
EE Fitzgerald (Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-19s Women)
G Fitzgerald (Subiaco-Floreat)
G Fitzgerald (Balmain, Sydney Central)
H Fitzgerald (Australian Capital Territory, Gunnedah)
J Fitzgerald (Queensland)
J Fitzgerald (Monaro Cricket Association)
J Fitzgerald (St Josephs)
JP Fitzgerald (Queensland Colts)
M Fitzgerald (Victoria)
ME Fitzgerald (South Metropolitan Cricket Association)
N Fitzgerald (Sutherland)
P Fitzgerald (North Sydney)
RJ Fitzgerald (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s)
RP Fitzgerald (Oscott College)
V Fitzgerald (Queensland Under-19s Women)
GM Fitzgibbon
JA Fitzgibbon (Melbourne Cricket Club)
A Fitzhenry (New South Wales Under-19s)
A Fitzhenry (UTS-Balmain)
A Fitzhenry (Wallsend)
DJA Fitzmaurice (Victoria)
DMJ Fitzmaurice (Victoria)
H Fitzmaurice (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
AA Fitzpatrick (Mosman)
C Fitzpatrick (New South Wales Women)
CL Fitzpatrick (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
J Fitzpatrick (Tasmania Country)
J Fitzpatrick (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
JH Fitzpatrick (New South Wales)
JM Fitzpatrick (Victoria)
L Fitzpatrick (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
M Fitzpatrick (Australian Born)
N Fitzpatrick (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
N Fitzpatrick (Queensland Under-23s)
NR Fitzpatrick (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s, Sunshine Coast)
R Fitzpatrick (scorer)
S Fitzpatrick (Pembroke Old Scholars)
S Fitzpatrick (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
S Fitzpatrick (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
TS Fitzpatrick (Western Australia Country)
W Fitzpatrick (North)
S Fitzsimmon (Gold Coast)
LC Fitzsimmons (South Australia Country)
S Fitzsimmons (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
S Fitzsimmons (Broadbeach Robina)
SA Fitzsimmons (Queensland Country, South Queensland)
AJ Flaherty (Formby, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Western Suburbs)
M Flaherty (Australia Women)
S Flaherty (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
Flanagan (South Australia Under-19s)
BJ Flanagan (Australian Capital Territory, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland, Southern New South Wales)
F Flanagan (Australian Capital Territory)
G Flanagan (Western Australia)
H Flanagan (Bathurst Women, Western New South Wales Women)
J Flanagan (Victoria Colts, Victoria Second XI)
J Flanagan (Queensland)
N Flanagan (South Australia Country)
P Flanagan (scorer)
R Flanagan (Northam and Country Districts, Western Australia Country)
R Flanagan (Australian Old Collegians)
S Flanagan (Tamworth)
K Flanders (Hunter Valley)
P Flanders (South Queensland Under-19s)
C Flanigan (Traralgon Cricket Association)
Flannery (Tamworth)
R Flannery (Burrowa)
M Flavell (Riverina Under-19s)
CWEJ Fleay (Western Australia)
OS Flecker (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
Fleeton (Bowral)
K Fleeton (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
LO Fleetwood-Smith (Australia, Victoria)
BL Flegler (scorer)
G Flegler (Sunshine Coast)
SL Flegler (Queensland, Victoria)
Fleming (Goldfields)
A Fleming (University of Newcastle)
AL Fleming (Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Institute of Sport, New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-19s, Sutherland)
B Fleming (Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s)
B Fleming (North)
D Fleming (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
D Fleming (Brisbane University)
DW Fleming (Australia, South Australia, Victoria, Warwickshire)
H Fleming (Wesley College, Melbourne)
K Fleming (New South Wales Country Second XI)
KG Fleming (Victoria Colts)
KS Fleming (Northern Suburbs, Queensland Under-17s)
M Fleming (UTS-Balmain)
P Fleming (New South Wales North West Zone)
P Fleming (Australian Universities)
R Fleming (umpire)
R Fleming (Tasmania Under-19s)
S Fleming (Queensland Women)
S Fleming (Leeton Women)
S Fleming (Nyah District)
W Fleming (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive