CricketArchive

Australia Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Haase (Riverina District A)
N Haase (Riverina District B)
G Habel (Warracknabeal)
JA Haberfield (South Australia, Victoria)
J Habins (Australian Capital Territory)
I Haccou (South Australia Under-17s Women, South Australia Under-19s Women)
AT Hack (South Australia)
FT Hack (South Australia)
MW Hack (Victoria Country)
NR Hack (South Australia)
R Hack (Tasmania Under-15s Women)
RJ Hack (umpire)
A Hacket (South Australia Women)
C Hackett (Wurruk)
JV Hackett (Queensland)
M Hackett (Wurruk)
S Hackett (umpire)
B Hackshall (Bankstown)
N Haddad (Pennant Hills, South Sydney)
BJ Haddin (Australia, Australian Capital Territory, Kolkata Knight Riders, New South Wales, Sydney Sixers)
AP Haddrick (Victoria)
AT Haddrick (umpire)
ES Haddrick (South Australia Colts)
F Haddrick (South Australia Country)
RN Haddrick (South Australia)
Hadley (Newcastle)
G Hadley (Orange)
G Hadley (New South Wales Western Districts)
J Hadley (umpire)
J Hadley (Southern New South Wales)
RE Hadley (Western Australia Under-17s)
S Hadley (New South Wales Colts)
W Hadley (umpire)
W Hadley (Orange)
N Hadlow (Goulburn, Southern New South Wales)
J Hadrill (Wanderers)
K Hadrill (Wanderers)
M Hae (New South Wales Women)
Haeberle (Maryborough)
R Haeusler (Victoria Under-19s Women)
S Haffenden (Victoria Under-17s)
Hafner (Coolgardie)
J Hagan (Northern Border Cricket Association)
RJ Hagan (Brisbane Colts, North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
W Hagan (Queensland)
H Hagar (Orange)
KG Hagboom (Western Australia Country)
KJ Hagdorn (Western Australia)
C Hagen (Invitation XI)
PJ Hagenbach (Lichfield, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s)
M Hager (Applecross)
V Hager (umpire)
Hagger (Hawkesbury)
A Haggerty (Broken Hill)
BJ Haggett (Australia Women, New South Wales Women)
D Haggis (Victoria Women)
Haghen (Warringah Masters XI)
Hagnhofer (Midland-Guildford)
D Hague (Albury)
J Hague (Reynella)
R Haigh (umpire)
D Haigue (Riverina District A, Riverina District B)
CD Hailes (South Australia Country)
J Hailstone (Gunning)
SR Hain (Warwickshire)
CG Haines
DJ Haines (Western Australia Country)
J Haines (New South Wales Far North Coast, Riverina)
M Hainsworth (Belmont, New South Wales Under-19s)
DB Hair (Mosman)
R Hakim (South Sydney)
JA Halbert (South Australia)
PJ Halbish (Marylebone Cricket Club, Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria Second XI)
DC Halcomb (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RA Halcombe (South Australia, Western Australia)
H Haldane (South Australia)
L Haldane (Victoria Women)
Hale (Macquarie University)
D Hale (New South Wales Far North Coast)
DJ Hale (Queensland)
FM Hale (Royal Australian Air Force)
H Hale (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire, Tasmania)
J Hale (Victoria Blue Deaf)
N Hale (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
T Hale (Royal Australian Air Force)
WH Hale (Fremantle)
Hales (Orange)
A Hales (Croydon)
H Hales (Coolgardie)
R Hales (Illawarra)
RS Hales (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
DA Haley (Combined Services)
G Halford (Australian Capital Territory)
H Halfpenny (Victoria Second XI)
G Halizinger (Sutherland)
A Halkett (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
Hall (Bendigo)
Hall (Wagga Wagga)
Hall (Broken Hill)
Hall (Bendigo)
Hall (Hawkesbury)
Hall (New South Wales Northern Colts)
Hall (Stanmore)
Hall (Goulburn)
Hall (Bayswater-Morley)
A Hall (South Australian Shell Cup XI)
AW Hall (New South Wales Second XI, Young)
AW Hall (Kensington)
B Hall (Western Australia Country)
B Hall (Young)
B Hall (umpire)
BR Hall (scorer)
C Hall (Western New South Wales Country)
C Hall (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
C Hall (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
C Hall (Toowoomba)
CG Hall (Bayswater-Morley)
CJ Hall (McKinnon)
CL Hall (Berkshire Women, New South Wales Women, Tasmania Women)
D Hall (Crookwell)
D Hall (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
D Hall (Western Australia Schools)
E Hall (New England)
G Hall (South Australia Second XI)
G Hall (Hillston)
G Hall (Wayfarers)
G Hall (Hawkesbury)
GJ Hall (Australia Women, Australian Capital Territory Women, Queensland Women)
GS Hall (New South Wales)
H Hall (North Queensland)
H Hall (Bendigo)
I Hall (Victoria Under-17s)
J Hall (New South Wales Country)
J Hall (Benalla)
J Hall (Goulburn)
J Hall (New South Wales Western Zone)
J Hall (London Australian XI)
J Hall (Kookaburras)
J Hall (Brisbane)
JC Hall (umpire)
JR Hall (Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
JV Hall (scorer)
JW Hall (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
K Hall (Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney West)
K Hall (Western Australia Under-17s Women, Western Australia Under-19s Women)
KL Hall (Bankstown)
L Hall (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Victoria Country)
L Hall (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
L Hall (Northern Territory Women)
LM Hall (North Queensland Under-17s, North Queensland Under-19s)
LT Hall (Sale City)
M Hall (Victoria)
M Hall (Queensland Country Women, Queensland Women)
M Hall (Newcastle)
M Hall (Charlestown)
M Hall (Loganholme)
ML Hall (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
MP Hall (umpire)
N Hall (Hawkesbury, New South Wales Country)
N Hall (umpire)
P Hall (Geelong)
R Hall (New South Wales)
R Hall (New South Wales Colts)
R Hall (Goldfields)
R Hall (Yass)
R Hall (Sydney West)
R Hall (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
R Hall (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
RDM Hall (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RF Hall (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
S Hall (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
S Hall (Young)
S Hall (North Geelong)
SB Hall (umpire)
SB Hall (Alcopops)
SE Hall (South Australia Colts)
T Hall (Barrier Ranges Cricket Association, Bendigo)
T Hall (Young)
T Hall (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
W Hall (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association)
WG Hall (Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Country)
Hallam (Bendigo)
C Hallam (Yass)
I Hallam (N Bergin's Tasmanian XI)
L Hallam (umpire)
M Hallas (Ocean Ridge)
J Hallebone (Victoria)
Hallet (New South Wales)
T Hallett (Newcastle)
R Halley (Perth, Perthshire)
Halliday (Wellington)
Halliday (Bathurst)
A Halliday (Scotch College)
F Halliday (Clarence River)
G Halliday (Tamworth)
Halligan (Stanmore)
D Halligan (North East Victoria)
J Halligan (St Mary's Tyntynder)
MG Halliwell (Rostrevor Old Collegians)
C Halloran (New South Wales Western Districts)
J Halloran (New South Wales)
K Halloran (New South Wales Women Second XI)
KB Halloran (New South Wales)
MR Halls (Roleystone Muppets)
R Halpin (Maryborough, Queensland)
S Halpin (Queensland Women)
MR Halse (Penrith)
Halstead (Shore)
TT Halstead (New South Wales Great Public Schools)
G Halton (Lord's Taverners Newcastle)
B Ham (Ballarat)
F Ham (Ballarat)
W Ham (Ballarat)
C Hamberger (New South Wales Mid North Coast)
C Hambleton (I Zingari Australia)
D Hamblin (New South Wales Country, Sydney University)
GM Hamblin (umpire)
P Hamblin (Sydney University)
Hambly (Shore)
B Hambour (University)
Hamburger (Broken Hill)
A Hamdorf (Adelaide Rockets)
RA Hamence (Australia, South Australia)
A Hamer (Croydon)
G Hamer (Victoria Country)
P Hamer (Newcastle and Illawarra)
PE Hamer (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
W Hamer (Loganholme)
A Hames (Western Australia Women)
CJ Hamill (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
P Hamill (New South Wales Southern Zone)
Hamilton (New England)
Hamilton (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
AR Hamilton (umpire)
C Hamilton (Northern New South Wales)
C Hamilton (Australian Old Collegians, Belmont, Newcastle Cavaliers)
CR Hamilton (New South Wales Country, Newcastle)
CW Hamilton (Darling Downs, Queensland I Zingari)
D Hamilton (Newcastle Women)
D Hamilton (Warragul Cricket Association)
F Hamilton (umpire)
G Hamilton (Australian Capital Territory)
I Hamilton (Griffith)
J Hamilton (Tasmania)
J Hamilton (Western Australia Women)
J Hamilton (Amateur Club)
J Hamilton (Grimsby Town)
JW Hamilton (scorer)
K Hamilton (New South Wales Northern Colts)
K Hamilton (Newcastle)
L Hamilton (International XI Women, South Australia Women)
L Hamilton (Tasmania Women)
M Hamilton (scorer)
R Hamilton (Wagga Wagga)
T Hamilton (umpire)
TF Hamilton (Victoria)
GW Hamley (scorer, umpire)
T Hamllton (umpire)
T Hamm (Invitation XI)
E Hamman (Lindfield)
L Hamman (New South Wales Women, New South Wales Women Second XI)
R Hamman (Lindfield, University of New South Wales)
GR Hammel (South Coast-West Moreton, South Queensland)
M Hammel (Alberton)
AJ Hammelmann (Queensland)
HV Hammelmann (Australia Young Cricketers, Brisbane Colts, Brisbane Under-19s, Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-19s, South Brisbane)
E Hammersley (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
WJ Hammersley (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Townsmen, Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Victoria)
J Hammill (Victoria Country Colts)
RG Hammill (Northern Suburbs)
S Hammill (Bendigo, Victoria Country)
AJ Hammond (South Australia)
C Hammond (Tamworth)
CP Hammond (Tasmania)
G Hammond (umpire)
J Hammond (Albury and Border Associations)
J Hammond (Lindfield)
JR Hammond (Australia, South Australia)
K Hammond (Traralgon Cricket Association, Victoria Country)
KW Hammond (Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts)
R Hammond (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
A Hampson (North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts)
R Hampson (Swan Athletic, Western Australia Under-17s)
TA Hampson (North Queensland, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Country, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-19s)
B Hampton (Kingston Saints)
J Hampton (Australian Capital Territory)
P Hampton (Western Australia Under-17s)
J Hams (Ballarat)
T Hams (Collegians, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford)
WW Hams (Western Australia Country)
Hancock (Bairnsdale)
A Hancock (South Australian Shell Cup XI)
AG Hancock (Gunning)
CJ Hancock (South Australia Under-18s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women)
D Hancock (South Australia)
J Hancock (Australian Capital Territory Women)
J Hancock (Newcastle Women)
J Hancock (Crusaders)
JC Hancock (Toft, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Under-23s)
M Hancock (Combined Services)
M Hancock (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
N Hancock (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
S Hancock (New South Wales President's XI Women)
SD Hancock (Queensland Under-16s)
W Hancock (Victoria Under-17s)
N Hancy (Western Australia Second XI)
Hand (Newcastle)
J Hand (South Australia Under-17s Women, South Australia Under-19s Women)
M Hand (Victoria Under-17s)
WC Hand (New South Wales)
R Handebo (New South Wales Far North Coast)
Handen (Newcastle)
Handfield (Victoria)
CT Handfield (Malvern)
WH Handfield (Melbourne Cricket Club)
D Handke (Barossa)
AJ Handrickan (South Australia)
WC Hands (Bathurst)
JM Handscomb (Victoria Second XI)
PSP Handscomb (Melbourne Stars, Victoria)
C Hanger (Northern New South Wales)
PG Hangyasi (Fairfield-Liverpool)
CP Hanify (Queensland)
G Hanigan (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
C Hankinson (UTS-Balmain)
BR Hanley (New South Wales Colts)
J Hanley (St Joseph's College, Nudgee)
M Hanley (Victoria Country)
MA Hanley (East Belmont)
P Hanley (Central Highlands)
DW Hanlin (New South Wales)
J Hanlin (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
L Hanlin (Riverina and Murrumbidgee)
L Hanlon (Young)
G Hann (Australian Old Collegians)
BL Hanna (Western Australia)
CD Hanna (Australian Capital Territory)
EL Hanna (Darling Downs)
K Hanna (South Australia Country)
M Hanna (Illawarra, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Junior Union, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
MA Hanna (Hyde, Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-19s)
MJ Hanna (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
R Hanna (Hay)
R Hanna (Broadbeach Robina)
Hannabus (Hawkesbury)
G Hannaford (Australian Capital Territory Under-16s)
JC Hannaford (umpire, scorer)
M Hannah (Wollongong Women)
R Hannah (Royal Australian Air Force)
TP Hannah (Williamstown)
W Hannah (Melbourne Juniors)
BJ Hannam (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra)
TP Hannam (Australian Capital Territory)
G Hannan (Central Highlands)
JT Hannan (Metropolitan Team, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-23s)
P Hannan (Melbourne University)
Hannaysee (Melbourne Juniors)
CH Hannell (umpire)
JD Hannell (Queensland Colts, Wynnum-Manly)
G Hannett (Central Highlands)
J Hanniford (umpire)
Hannigan (New South Wales)
Hannigan (umpire)
G Hannigan (Australian Capital Territory and Districts, New South Wales Country Southern, New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
Hannon (Gunning)
M Hannon (Deniliquin Women)
Hanrahan (Moss Vale)
DR Hanrahan (North Queensland, Queensland Country Under-19s)
J Hanrahan (Broadbeach Robina)
JJ Hanrahan (Runaway Bay)
J Hanran (North Australian Club)
BD Hansberry
CJ Hansberry (Skelmanthorpe, Staffordshire, Western Australia Academy, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
FJ Hansby (Australian Capital Territory)
JE Hanscomb (Alcopops)
Hansen (umpire)
Hansen (Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne)
BD Hansen (Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
CDP Hansen (Queensland)
D Hansen (umpire)
IJ Hansen (North Queensland Country Colts, North Queensland Country Under-19s, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts)
LK Hansen (Australian Capital Territory)
M Hansen (umpire)
MJ Hansen (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Youth)
N Hansen (Tasmania Under-16s)
S Hansen (scorer)
T Hansen (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
Hanson (Tasmania Country)
Hanson (North Australian Club)
FJ Hanson (Tasmania)
GP Hanson (Centurions Australia)
J Hanson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
J Hanson (Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
L Hanson (Geelong)
LH Hanson (South Australia)
N Hanson (Tasmania Under-19s)
O Hanson (Western Suburbs)
R Hanson (Riverina)
TCM Hantke (Western Australia)
A Hanton (South Australia XI)
K Hanton (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
M Hanton (umpire)
P Hanton (South Australia Women)
WH Hanton (Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s)
AA Happell (Melbourne University)
MJ Happell (Melbourne University)
B Hara (Kingston Saints)
BD Hara (Australian Capital Territory)
RD Harbard (South Australia XI)
D Harben (University)
M Harber (McKinnon)
R Harbey (New South Wales Country)
Harbison (Brisbane Grammar School)
EJ Harbison (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
R Harbison (Goulburn, New South Wales Country, Southern Tablelands)
CM Harburn (Western Australia)
M Harch (North Queensland Under-19s)
FT Harcus (South Australia)
A Hard (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive