CricketArchive

Australia Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DA Hogarth (Victoria Country)
GR Hogarth (Queensland Colts)
J Hogarth (Queensland Under-16s)
R Hogarth (umpire)
R Hogarth (North)
TR Hogarth (umpire)
Hogarty (Wollongong)
Hogben (Western Club)
Hogg (Newcastle and Hunter Valley)
Hogg (Willeton)
Hogg (Australian Old Collegians)
CW Hogg (Goulburn)
G Hogg (Victoria Country, Western Australia Country)
GB Hogg (Antigua Hawksbills, Australia, Cape Cobras, Perth Scorchers, Rajasthan Royals, Sylhet Royals, Warwickshire, Wayamba United, Western Australia)
GCH Hogg (New South Wales)
HR Hogg (Bohemians)
J Hogg (umpire)
J Hogg (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
JEP Hogg (New South Wales, Queensland)
JR Hogg (New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Northern New South Wales, Sydney Central, Sydney Metropolitan)
K Hogg (umpire)
N Hogg (Australian Cricketers Association Masters)
RM Hogg (Australia, South Australia, Victoria)
SJ Hogg (Scarborough, Scarborough, Western Australia Under-19s)
T Hogg (The Rest)
W Hogg (Ballarat, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association)
H Hoggart (Warnambool)
M Hoggett (St George)
WA Hoghton (Brisbane)
RB Hogue (California, Newcastle)
TH Hogue (New South Wales, Western Australia)
WW Hogue (Western Australia)
BE Hohns (Brisbane Colts)
EJ Hohns (Queensland Colts, Toombul)
TV Hohns (Australia, Queensland)
R Hokin (Gordon)
A Holbrook (Kensington)
J Holbrook (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RJ Holbrook (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
S Holbrook (Joondalup)
S Holcombe (Queensland Under-17s Women)
SA Holcombe (Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Second XI, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
Holden (New England)
DE Holden (umpire)
E Holden (Victoria Colts)
G Holden (South)
H Holden (Epping)
HA Holden (Armidale, Toowoomba)
PJ Holden (Western Districts of Victoria)
R Holden (scorer)
DW Holder (Scarborough, Western Australia Under-19s)
L Holder (Western Australia Under-19s)
CJ Holding (Queensland Colts, Queensland Second XI, Queensland Under-19s)
WJ Holding (Wallsend)
Holdsworth (Lithgow)
J Holdsworth (Trafalgar)
JH Holdsworth (Queensland Colts)
P Holdsworth (Tasmania Under-16s)
R Holdsworth (New South Wales Under-17s Women)
R Holdsworth (Traralgon Cricket Association, Warragul Cricket Association)
WJ Holdsworth (New South Wales)
GB Hole (Australia, New South Wales, South Australia)
L Holfman (South Australia Under-19s)
B Holland (Tasmania Under-17s)
CL Holland (Mosman, Sydney North)
DG Holland (Glenorchy, South, Tasmania Cricket Association)
F Holland (umpire)
GJ Holland (Richmond)
IG Holland (Fleetwood, Leicestershire Second XI, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s, Victoria Under-23s, Victoria XI)
JM Holland (Adelaide Strikers, Victoria)
K Holland (umpire)
M Holland (Mosman)
P Holland (Victoria Country)
P Holland (New South Wales Under-19s)
P Holland (Queensland Women)
RG Holland (Australia, New South Wales, Wellington)
W Holland (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
A Hollands (Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
R Hollands (Braidwood)
C Hollard (umpire)
A Holley (Bassendean)
JD Holley (Burwood Briars, Sutherland)
J Holliday (Australian Universities)
M Holliday (Wurruk)
M Holliday (Sale)
RR Hollindale (Queensland Women)
C Hollingsworth (New South Wales Junior Union, Western Suburbs)
CJ Hollingsworth (Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
L Hollingsworth (Western Australia Women)
M Hollingsworth (Riverside)
S Hollingsworth (Australian Transplant XI)
S Hollins (Mount Lawley)
RH Hollioake (Victoria Country)
A Hollis (New South Wales Country)
DL Hollis (Queensland Women)
R Hollis (Cooma)
W Hollis (Mildura District)
B Holloway (South Australia Women)
C Holloway (Victoria Country)
D Holloway (New South Wales Under-17s)
JD Holloway (Victoria City Colts)
NA Holloway (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Country Colts, Newcastle, North Sydney)
RIF Holloway (Melbourne University)
J Hollows (Whitfords)
J Holman (Western New South Wales Country)
RS Holman (South Australia)
D Holme (Melbourne Grammar School)
Holmer (Victoria)
Holmes (Cootamundra)
A Holmes (Hunter River, Singleton)
A Holmes (Tasmania Under-19s)
CG Holmes (South Australia)
J Holmes (New South Wales Far North Coast)
LR Holmes (New South Wales Country, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
M Holmes (Primary Club of Australia)
M Holmes (St George)
ML Holmes (Western Australia Women)
P Holmes (Australia Women)
RS Holmes (Crookwell, Hunter River, New South Wales Country, Newcastle, Northern Districts of New South Wales, Northern New South Wales)
L Holschier (Deniliquin Women)
B Holst (Victoria Under-17s)
N Holstein (New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales)
G Holston (Lord's Taverners Newcastle)
Holt (Maryborough)
A Holt (Victoria Country Cricket League Easton Sports Superteam)
A Holt (Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission)
A Holt (South Australia Under-15s Women)
A Holt (Queensland)
B Holt (Australia Under-15s)
B Holt (Queensland Cricket Club President's XI)
BJ Holt (Goodwood)
C Holt (North)
C Holt (Williamstown CYMS)
D Holt (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
DW Holt (umpire)
F Holt (Queensland Country Women)
G Holt (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
GW Holt (Queensland Under-19s, South Brisbane Under-19s)
H Holt (Melbourne University)
J Holt (Eastern Suburbs, Sydney South-East)
JM Holt (Western Australia Under-17s)
JM Holt (Cardiff-Boolaroo)
L Holt (Young)
M Holt (Young)
M Holt (Old Carey)
T Holt (Lane Cove)
T Holt (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
CR Holten (Williamstown)
CV Holten (Victoria)
RM Holten (Victoria Country)
Holtham (Melville)
P Holtham (Bexley, Western Australia Second XI)
LG Holton (South Australia)
MD Holton (Woodville Rechabites)
M Holtzhauser (umpire)
JM Holyman (Tasmania)
RJ Holyman (North)
A Holznagel (Brisbane University)
AS Holznagel
AS Holznagel (Sunshine Coast)
D Holznagel (South Queensland Under-19s)
F Holznagel (scorer)
TS Holznagel (Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
B Homarth (Australian Old Collegians Vets XI)
B Homburg (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
HR Homburg (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
J Homburg (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
R Homburg (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
RO Homburg (South Australia)
P Homden (Central Highlands, Victoria Country)
LE Home (Wynnum-Manly)
A Homes (South Australia Under-17s Women)
L Homes (Hunter River)
J Homewood (North West Sydney)
C Honan (North Clare)
J Honan (South Australia Country, South Australia XI)
P Honden (Victoria Country)
A Hondros (Christ Church Grammar School, Perth)
BW Hone (Gentlemen, Oxford University, South Australia, The Rest)
FR Hone (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
GM Hone (South Australia)
HB Hone (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
O Hone (umpire)
RB Hone (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
GA Honeybone (Victoria)
A Honeysett (New South Wales)
A Honeysett (Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women)
HJ Honeysett (umpire)
J Honeysett (umpire)
JH Honeysett (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, South)
N Honeysett (New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-19s Women, New South Wales Women)
S Honnan (Western Australia Under-19s)
Honnywell (Cootamundra)
VG Honour (Queensland)
HG Hood (Maryborough)
L Hood (umpire)
PJ Hood (University of New South Wales)
R Hood (Northern Territory Under-19s)
SJ Hood (North Queensland Country Under-19s, North Queensland Country Under-21s, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
B Hoodless (scorer)
Hook (4th Regiment)
A Hook (Northern District, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
BJ Hook (South Australia)
F Hook (Ballarat)
G Hook (Belmont)
J Hook (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
N Hook (Newcastle Cavaliers)
SG Hook (Belmont)
Hooker (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
Hooker (Singleton)
JEH Hooker (New South Wales)
S Hooker (New South Wales Women)
DW Hookes (Australia, South Australia)
SG Hookey (New South Wales, Tasmania)
A Hooking (South Australia Under-19s)
I Hookings (South Australia Country)
SA Hooley (East Belmont)
Hooper (Bathurst)
Hooper (Murray-Goulburn)
CW Hooper (Limestone Cricket Club)
F Hooper (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
FW Hooper (scorer)
G Hooper (Victoria Country)
GA Hooper (New South Wales Country)
J Hooper (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
K Hooper (Tasmania)
MC Hooper (Victoria Colts, Victoria Second XI, Western Australia Country)
N Hooper (umpire)
N Hooper (New South Wales Country South-Western)
P Hooper (umpire)
P Hooper (umpire)
R Hooper (Broken Hill)
S Hooper (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
TD Hooper (North Queensland, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Under-19s)
VL Hooper (Tasmania)
W Hooper (Australian Imperial Forces)
W Hoops (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
R Hooton (University)
A Hope (Victoria)
K Hope (Warehouse Reps)
M Hope (Western New South Wales Women)
M Hope (Victoria Under-17s Women)
M Hope (North Sydney, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
Hopes (Scarborough)
JR Hopes (Australia, Brisbane Heat, Delhi Daredevils, Kings XI Punjab, Queensland)
TA Hopes (Chester-le-Street, Scarborough, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
WN Hopes (scorer)
L Hope-Shackley (Gold Coast)
Hopewell (39th Regiment)
A Hopkins (Albury)
AJY Hopkins (Australia, New South Wales)
CG Hopkins (Singleton)
D Hopkins (New South Wales Combined XI Women)
H Hopkins (Geelong)
H Hopkins (Illawarra)
I Hopkins (Victoria)
I Hopkins (Victoria Combined Public and High Schools)
J Hopkins (Warragul Cricket Association)
JA Hopkins (South Australia Cricket Association XI, South Australia Second XI)
JB Hopkins (Victoria Under-19s)
L Hopkins (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
T Hopkins (Auburn, Macquarie University)
Hopkinson (New South Wales)
DJ Hopkinson (Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s)
SG Hopkinson (Victoria)
M Hopp (Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts)
B Hopper (Victoria Country)
C Hopper (Horsham, Victoria Country)
CF Hopper (Ardleigh Green, Sawbridgeworth, Victoria Country, Victoria Institute of Sport)
RM Hopper (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
P Hopson (Nollamara)
A Hopwood (London Australian XI)
J Horan (Victoria)
JF Horan (Victoria, Victoria XI)
KD Horan (North Queensland Colts, North Queensland Country, North Queensland Country Colts, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
M Horan (Hawkesbury)
T Horan (Doubleview-Carine)
TIB Horan (Victoria)
TP Horan (Australia, Victoria)
G Horcombe (Western New South Wales Women)
R Horder (umpire)
HV Hordern (Australia, Gentlemen of Philadelphia, New South Wales)
G Hore (Australian Capital Territory)
G Hore (umpire)
J Hore (Albury)
R Hore (New South Wales Women)
R Hore (New South Wales Country, Western New South Wales)
S Hore (Ballarat)
Horgan (Hamilton)
JP Horgan (Melbourne Juniors)
R Horkings (Spotswood)
J Horley (University of New South Wales)
JR Horley (South Australia)
S Horley (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
GM Horlin-Smith (South Australia Under-17s)
J Horn (New South Wales Under-19s)
MJ Horn (Western Australia Women)
Hornby (Orange)
Horne (Singleton)
P Horne (I Zingari Australia)
R Horne (Malvern)
PA Horneman (Illawarra)
E Hornery (Parkes)
PM Hornibrook (Australia, Queensland)
GI Hornsby (scorer)
GR Hornsby (South Queensland, Sunshine Coast Gympie)
R Hornsey (Northern Territory Under-19s)
AT Horrigan (umpire)
M Horrocks (Epping)
WJ Horrocks (Lancashire, Western Australia)
Horsell (GA Gooch's XI)
JAJ Horsell (South Australia)
M Horsey (Australia Blind)
Horsfall (Wollongong Women)
R Horsfall (North Queensland Colts)
GC Horsfield (New South Wales)
DA Horsley (New South Wales)
F Horsley (Australian Old Collegians)
WT Horsley (Queensland)
KG Horsnell (South Australia)
Hort (Midland-Guildford)
BS Hort (Australia Under-15s, High Wycombe, Western Australia Under-17s)
TW Hort (High Wycombe)
J Hortle (Australian Universities)
Horton
A Horton (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
AS Horton (Tasmania)
J Horton (University)
J Horton (Adelaide University)
KN Horton (umpire)
M Horton (Christ Church Grammar School, Perth)
P Horton (Randwick-Petersham)
RJ Horton (A Diamond's XI)
Horwitz (Australian Old Collegians)
PF Horwood (North Queensland Country, Queensland Country)
RG Horwood (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
RJ Horwood (Hamilton)
Hoschke (New South Wales Women)
D Hose (Alexander Thomson)
J Hosford (Dynnyrne)
R Hosie (Victoria)
A Hoskin (Norwich)
GR Hoskin (Gosnells)
J Hoskin (Ballarat)
R Hoskin (Caloundra)
A Hosking (South Australia Country)
M Hosking (Western Australia Country)
PM Hosking (Victoria)
AW Hoskings (Western Australia)
CW Hoskings (New South Wales Combined First Grade)
Hoskins (Sydney Juniors)
B Hoskins (Melbourne Cricket Club)
G Hoskins (Doubleview-Carine)
J Hoskins (Tuart Hill)
W Hoskins (umpire)
GK Hosler (Bundaberg, Wide Bay)
CR Hossack (Queensland Country, South Queensland)
D Hossack (Epping, Parramatta)
MD Hotchin (Victoria)
Hotham (Melville)
AT Hotham (Victoria)
MD Hotton (Melbourne University)
CG Houghton (umpire)
C Houghton-Smith (Western Australia Under-19s)
C Houlbrook (Western Australia Under-17s)
Houlder (Orange)
D Hoult (Tasmania Under-19s)
L Houlton (Western Australia Women)
Hourigan (Gympie)
F Hourigan (Melbourne Cricket Club)
P Hourigan (Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
DW Hourn (New South Wales)
House (Perth)
A House (Wynyard)
GWC House (South Australia, Western Australia)
M House (Pulteney Old Scholars)
C Houston (Sandhurst)
G Houston (Bendigo)
JC Houston (North, Tasmania Colts)
RS Houston (Victoria)
T Houston (Western Australia Under-17s)
WS Houston (Melbourne Cricket Club)
D Hovden (Hunter Valley)
C How (Western Australia Under-19s)
J How (Kensington)
Howard (Wagga Wagga)
Howard (Goulburn)
Howard (Cootamundra)
Howard (Claremont-Nedlands)
Howard (Bendigo United)
A Howard (Bathurst)
AS Howard (Mackay)
B Howard (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
B Howard (Gippsland)
B Howard (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
C Howard (Victoria)
C Howard (scorer)
C Howard (North, North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
DE Howard (scorer)
E Howard (Yass)
ECO Howard (South, Tasmania)
EP Howard (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Howard (Riverina)
G Howard (Boisdale-Briagolong)
H Howard (Maryborough)
HC Howard (Western Australia)
J Howard (Victoria Women)
J Howard (Hay)
JA Howard (scorer)
KJ Howard (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Colts)
L Howard (umpire)
LC Howard (scorer)
LE Howard (South Australia)
M Howard (Hay)
ML Howard (Brighton)
N Howard (Captain JC Morris XI, New South Wales Colts)
P Howard (umpire)
R Howard (Victoria)
R Howard (umpire)
R Howard (Bathurst Women)
R Howard (Hay)
S Howard (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
S Howard (Yass)
S Howard (umpire)
S Howard (scorer)
SJ Howard (Tasmania)
T Howard (Sydney University)
T Howard (Riverina)
T Howard (Australians)
TH Howard (New South Wales)
V Howard (New South Wales Western Districts)
WL Howard (Northern Territory)
Z Howard (Broomleys, Free Foresters, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
D Howarth (Old Geelong Schools Association)
GSW Howarth (Victoria Colts)
R Howarth (Northern New South Wales)
R Howarth (New South Wales North Coast)
R Howarth-Ross (Trafalgar)
S Howden (Stratford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive