CricketArchive

Australia Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Howe (Maitland)
Howe (Paddington-Randwick-Waverley)
Howe (Northern Districts of New South Wales)
Howe (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
CJ Howe (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
J Howe (Victoria Women)
J Howe (Melbourne Juniors)
JL Howe (North West Sydney)
JS Howe (Tasmania)
LJ Howe (scorer)
M Howe (umpire)
N Howe (Alcopops)
R Howe (Australian Capital Territory)
RP Howe (Tasmania Under-19s, Westbury Shamrocks)
S Howe (South Australia Colts)
S Howe (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
S Howe (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
A Howell (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Far West, New South Wales Western Districts, Orange)
EA Howell (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women, Australian Capital Territory Women Second XI)
G Howell (New South Wales)
IS Howell (Australian Old Collegians, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
MB Howell (South Australia Cricket Association XI, South Australia Second XI, South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
MJ Howell (Australian Capital Territory, Southern New South Wales)
N Howell (Melbourne Grammar School)
WH Howell (New South Wales)
WP Howell (Australia, New South Wales)
JE Howells (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
S Howells (Lindfield)
CJ Howes (South Australia Country)
P Howes (umpire)
PJ Howes (scorer)
S Howes (Georges River)
B Howie (Sydney)
JL Howie (South Australia Under-15s Women)
K Howie (Shoalhaven)
H Howieson (umpire)
J Howitt (Shoalhaven)
RA Howland (Australia Under-19s, Corangamite)
T Howland (Victoria Country)
FG Howlett (Sale)
JT Howlett (Auckland, Victoria)
N Howlett (Hampshire Second XI, New South Wales Second XI, Northern Districts of New South Wales, Sydney Metropolitan Colts, Sydney West)
Howliston (Maryborough)
SG Howman (Subiaco-Floreat, Western Australia, Western Australia Second XI)
S Howse (Toowoomba)
SJ Howse (Queensland Under-19s)
W Howship (Benalla)
H Howson (Victoria)
Howth (South Australia)
Hoy (New South Wales Western Districts)
C Hoy (umpire)
R Hoy (Warrnambool)
M Hoye (Victoria)
GA Hoysted (North East Victoria, Victoria Country)
BF Hubbard (Queensland Under-16s)
BJ Hubbard (South Queensland Under-19s)
EF Hubbard (Queensland)
RM Hubbard (Queensland Colts)
SP Hubbard (Western Australia Colts)
FH Hubbe (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
C Hubble (Ballarat)
H Hubble (Ballarat)
JM Hubble (Western Australia)
PD Hubble (Victoria Colts)
J Hubins (Australian Capital Territory)
I Huck (Tasmania Under-19s)
CS Huckett (Australia Under-19s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Ormskirk, Victoria Emerging Players, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s)
M Hucking (umpire)
R Huckle (South Australia Country)
J Huddleston (Victoria)
T Huddleston (New South Wales and Victoria)
Hudson (Cooma)
A Hudson (Australia Women)
B Hudson (Sale)
BJ Hudson (Georges River, South Sydney)
C Hudson (Sale)
D Hudson (Australian Schoolboys)
D Hudson (umpire)
GC Hudson (Tasmania)
J Hudson (Australian Junior Women)
J Hudson (New South Wales Women)
JL Hudson (Tasmania)
NA Hudson (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
R Hudson (Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-19s)
S Hudson (Burwood Briars)
F Hudspeth (South)
M Huenerbein (New South Wales Women)
M Huf (Victoria Country, Warracknabeal, Wimmera Combined Zone)
N Huf (Horsham)
R Huggett (Cooma)
Hughes (Orange)
A Hughes (New South Wales Country)
A Hughes (Lara)
AB Hughes (Northern Territory Under-17s)
BP Hughes (Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
C Hughes (South Australia Under-17s)
C Hughes (umpire)
C Hughes (Tasmania Colts)
C Hughes (Mosman)
CJ Hughes (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s)
D Hughes (New South Wales Combined High Schools)
D Hughes (Northern Territory Under-17s)
D Hughes (Lara)
D Hughes (Newcastle City)
DA Hughes (New South Wales Country)
DP Hughes (New South Wales, Sydney Sixers, Sydney Thunder)
E Hughes (South)
G Hughes (Sandgate-Redcliffe)
G Hughes (Sydney Central)
GA Hughes (Orange Free State, Tasmania)
GC Hughes (New South Wales)
J Hughes (Tasmania Under-17s)
J Hughes (Sydney University)
J Hughes (Leongatha Cricket Association)
J Hughes (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
J Hughes (South)
J Hughes (Wagga Wagga)
J Hughes (Lara)
J Hughes (Leopold)
J Hughes (Mount Lawley)
JA Hughes (Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s)
JH Hughes (umpire)
JL Hughes (Western Suburbs)
K Hughes (Casino and Kyogle)
K Hughes (Illawarra, Southern New South Wales)
KJ Hughes (Australia, Natal, Western Australia)
L Hughes (Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
L Hughes (Queensland Women)
M Hughes (South)
M Hughes (South Australia Under-15s Women)
M Hughes (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
MA Hughes (Western Australia Institute of Sport Colts)
MG Hughes (Australia, Australian Capital Territory, Essex, Victoria)
N Hughes (umpire)
NK Hughes (Worcestershire)
P Hughes (Victoria Country)
PF Hughes (umpire, referee)
PJ Hughes (Adelaide Strikers, Australia, Hampshire, Middlesex, New South Wales, South Australia, Worcestershire)
PR Hughes (Australia Schools)
R Hughes (Tasmania, Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-19s)
R Hughes (Queensland Women)
R Hughes (New South Wales North Coast)
RJ Hughes (Boisdale-Briagolong, Sale)
S Hughes (Leongatha Cricket Association)
S Hughes (Newcastle)
S Hughes (Hamilton-Wickham)
T Hughes (Queensland)
W Hughes (Victoria Country)
WC Hughes (Western Australia)
DG Hughson (Queensland)
RE Hughson
H Hughston (Burrowa)
MS Hughston (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, New South Wales Under-23s, Sutherland)
V Hugo (South Australia)
M Huie (Riverina)
KR Hulcup (umpire)
C Hulett (Victoria Blue Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women)
B Hull (South Australia Country)
C Hull (Dubbo)
DK Hull (Old Mentonians)
G Hull (Dubbo)
G Hull (New South Wales Under-16s)
M Hull (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
MJ Hull (umpire)
R Hull (St George's Club of Brooklyn)
W Hull (South Australia Country)
W Hull (Hawkesbury)
WH Hull (Queensland)
M Hullett (Applecross)
Hulme (Holbrook)
A Hulme (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
C Hulton (Northern Districts of Victoria)
J Human (Australia Schools)
Humble (Narrabri)
Humble (Tamworth)
J Humble (umpire)
B Humbles (Georges River)
MW Humbley (umpire)
Hume (Sydney Juniors)
AC Hume (South Australia Country)
AE Hume (New South Wales)
C Hume (Darwin)
G Hume (scorer)
I Hume (South Australia Colts, South Australia XI)
J Hume (Bathurst)
JA Hume (South Australia Under-17s)
KE Hume (Westbury Shamrocks)
LL Hume (Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women)
J Humphrey (New South Wales, Sydney)
R Humphrey (St Josephs)
Humphreys (Bowral)
AJR Humphreys (Tasmania)
J Humphreys (New South Wales)
R Humphreys (Balmain)
RF Humphreys (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
TJ Humphreys (Queensland Country)
B Humphries (South Brisbane)
C Humphries (New South Wales Western Zone)
E Humphries (Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women)
G Humphries (umpire)
H Humphries (Toowoomba)
JG Humphries (umpire)
L Humphries (Lara)
S Humphries (Bundalaguah)
T Humphries (Australian Old Collegians)
D Humphrys (Echuca)
F Hundy (umpire)
G Hundy (New South Wales Western Districts)
R Hungerford (Newcastle City)
Hunt (umpire)
Hunt (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
Hunt (Bendigo)
Hunt (Shore)
AG Hunt (Horsham, Victoria Country, Victoria Country Colts)
AG Hunt (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
B Hunt (New South Wales Western Districts)
BA Hunt (North Queensland Country Colts, North Queensland Country Under-19s, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Under-19s)
D Hunt (Victoria Country Cricket League Colts)
D Hunt (Southern Monaro)
E Hunt (Hawkesbury)
G Hunt (St George)
GI Hunt (Australia Under-17s, Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Penrith)
H Hunt (New South Wales Second XI)
H Hunt (Ballarat, Victoria)
HC Hunt (Victoria)
HV Hunt (Queensland Colts)
J Hunt (Northern Territory Under-16s)
J Hunt (Hawkesbury)
J Hunt (Applecross)
JG Hunt (New South Wales Under-15s Women)
L Hunt (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
L Hunt (Goulburn)
M Hunt (South Australia Country)
M Hunt (Bassendean)
N Hunt (umpire)
N Hunt (Goulburn, Mildura District, New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
P Hunt (Bendigo)
P Hunt (South Barwon)
R Hunt (Northern Territory)
R Hunt (St Kilda)
RG Hunt (Australian Services)
S Hunt (New South Wales Western Districts, Southern New South Wales)
SA Hunt (Victoria Under-16s)
V Hunt (New South Wales Country Second XI)
W Hunt (Hay)
WA Hunt (Australia, New South Wales)
WK Hunt (scorer)
Hunter (Victoria Country Colts)
Hunter (Shoalhaven)
A Hunter (Victoria Women)
AJ Hunter (umpire)
B Hunter (Randwick, Randwick-Petersham, St George)
C Hunter (Australian Capital Territory)
C Hunter (Illawarra)
CC Hunter (Western Australia Women)
D Hunter (Eastern Suburbs)
DJ Hunter (New South Wales Under-17s)
G Hunter (Victoria Country)
JA Hunter (Brisbane Colts, North Queensland, Queensland Colts, Western Suburbs)
JL Hunter (Australia Under-23s Women, Australia Women, Victoria Women)
LA Hunter (Australia Women, South Australia Women)
NJ Hunter (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country)
R Hunter (umpire)
R Hunter (Montevideo, Northern Suburbs)
R Hunter (Maryborough)
RJ Hunter (South Australia Country)
S Hunter (Alberton Cricket Association)
W Hunter-Smith (Manly)
AWG Huntington (Victoria, Victoria Second XI)
IR Huntington (Victoria)
P Huntington (Victoria Colts)
J Huntley (Ballarat)
l Huray (Randwick)
CM Hurburgh (Tasmania)
SC Hurburgh (PAOC)
D Hurd (Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s)
B Hurford (Burwood Briars)
A Hurley (Broken Hill)
A Hurley (Croydon)
AW Hurley (Collegians, Huntingdonshire, Victoria Country)
B Hurley (Collegians, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association)
R Hurley (Barrier Ranges Cricket Association)
T Hurley (North Queensland)
W Hurley (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Queanbeyan, Victoria Country)
WB Hurley (Camden)
C Hurlock (Loganholme)
BM Hurn (South Australia)
CH Hurn (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
SW Hurn (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
AG Hurst (Australia, Victoria)
D Hurst (Hay)
D Hurst (Swan Athletic)
G Hurst (South Australia Women)
L Hurst (Boisdale-Briagolong)
R Hurst (Hawkesbury)
A Hurwood (Australia, Queensland)
N Hussain (South Barwon)
Hussey (Wanneroo)
DJ Hussey (Australia, Kings XI Punjab, Kolkata Knight Riders, Melbourne Stars, Northern Districts, Nottinghamshire, Sussex Cricket Board, Victoria)
G Hussey (Northern Territory Invitation XI)
M Hussey (Yarraville)
MEK Hussey (Australia, Chennai Super Kings, Durham, Gloucestershire, Mumbai Indians, Northamptonshire, Perth Scorchers, Sydney Thunder, Western Australia)
PL Hussey (Western Australia)
BR Hutchens (South Australia Country)
P Hutchens (South Australia Country)
EH Hutcheon (Queensland)
JM Hutcheon (Queensland I Zingari)
JS Hutcheon (Queensland)
Hutcheson (Western Australia Country)
CM Hutchesson (umpire)
D Hutchin (St Joseph's College, Nudgee)
J Hutchings (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
A Hutchins (New South Wales Country)
MS Hutchins (Queensland Country)
PJ Hutchins (Melbourne University)
R Hutchins (Leeton, New South Wales Country, Riverina, Southern New South Wales)
A Hutchinson (Darwin)
A Hutchinson (Brighton)
B Hutchinson (Crusaders)
B Hutchinson (Australian Capital Territory)
BJ Hutchinson (South Australia Country)
BR Hutchinson (Finchampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, South Australia Second XI, Victoria Second XI)
DR Hutchinson (Victoria Country)
DS Hutchinson (Wellington)
J Hutchinson (Northam and Country Districts, Western Australia Country)
MD Hutchinson (South Australia Country)
P Hutchinson (Queensland Country)
RC Hutchinson (New South Wales Country)
S Hutchinson (Lindfield)
B Hutchison (Newborough Bulldogs)
BJ Hutchison (Campbelltown-Camden, New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, University of New South Wales)
D Hutchison (Mosman)
P Hutchison (Redlands)
PJ Hutchison (South Australia, Tasmania)
S Hutchison (Illawarra Suburbs)
W Hutchison (umpire)
Hutton (Northern Districts of Victoria)
Hutton (Bairnsdale)
Hutton (Benalla)
Hutton (Gosnells)
EH Hutton (Queensland, Victoria)
HG Hutton (South Australia)
M Hutton (Guildford Grammar School)
MD Hutton (South Australia)
MD Hutton (Western Australia Country)
MP Hutton (South Australia)
NH Hutton (South Australia)
RD Hutton (South Australia Colts)
S Hutton (New South Wales Under-16s, New South Wales Under-17s)
WFP Hutton (South Australia)
R Huxley (Lane Cove)
SL Huxtable (South Australia Country)
Hyam (39th Regiment)
M Hyam (Shoalhaven)
R Hyatt (Victoria)
RS Hyatt (Tasmania)
Hyde (4th Regiment)
DR Hyde (Queensland Colts)
E Hyde (Victoria Country)
G Hyde (Dandenong, Malvern)
J Hyde (Victoria Under-16s)
PA Hyde (Victoria)
M Hyden (Victoria Country)
HB Hyder (Western Australia Women)
FW Hyett (Victoria)
B Hyland (Australian Capital Territory, Mosman, Sydney North)
BJ Hyland (Tasmania)
CP Hyland (Victoria City Colts)
IP Hyland (Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-17s)
K Hyland (South, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association)
SK Hyland (South Australia Under-15s Women)
R Hylton (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
Hyman (Armidale)
E Hyman (Tamworth)
M Hynde (New South Wales Schools)
HJ Hyne (Maryborough)
D Hynes (Victoria White Deaf)
E Hynes (Deniliquin Women)
G Hynes (Manly Masters)
LC Hynes (New South Wales)
WM Hyslop (Bohemians)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive