CricketArchive

Australia Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

I'Anson (Castlemaine)
J Ibanez (North Queensland Colts)
Ibbitson (Claremont-Nedlands)
Ibbotson (Geelong)
B Ibbotson (Australian XI Women)
BW Ibbotson (Northern Suburbs)
K Ibbotson (Queensland Women)
AGC Ibbott (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
J Ibbs (Newtown and Chilwell)
LA Ibbs (Geelong, Hadleigh, Wivenhoe Town)
LA Ibbs (St Josephs)
Iceton (Sydney University)
EA Iceton (Sydney University, Yass)
T Iceton (Australian Old Collegians)
TH Iceton (New South Wales)
PA Iddles (Northcote)
C Iemma (New South Wales Metropolitan Under-18s Women, New South Wales Under-15s Women)
A Ieroianni (Blacktown)
R Iffland (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
SP Iffland (New South Wales Country, New South Wales Western Districts)
JM Ifould (Brighton, Fremantle)
JM Ifould (Adelaide Southern Districts)
T Ikin (New Town)
B Iles (Airport West St Christophers)
K Iles (umpire)
NK Iles (South Australia Women)
T Ilka (Ipswich Pioneers)
R Illig (Lara)
EP Illingworth (Victoria)
G Illingworth (umpire)
JJ Illingworth (Innis Mowbray Eagles)
SJ Illingworth (Boisdale-Briagolong)
BK Illman (South Australia)
CP Illman (Footscray Edgewater)
N Ilott (Rockhampton)
D Imberger (Melbourne University)
AR Imison (umpire)
C Imrie (Australian Capital Territory-Illawarra Second XI)
C Imrie (Australian Capital Territory Schools)
A Ince (Australian Old Collegians)
AA Ince (South Australia XI)
CD Ince (Applecross)
Incher (Narrandera)
A Incoll (Caulfield Grammar School)
KG Ind (North Melbourne, Northcote)
R Indap (Fairfield-Liverpool Third XI)
HL Indian (Melbourne, University)
T Indika (Keilor Park)
E Ingall (Victoria Women)
NM Ingall (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
Ingamells (Inglewood)
CR Ingamells (North)
C Ingham (Beenleigh-Logan)
J Ingham (South Australia Women)
J Ingham (umpire)
GC Ingle (Sale)
B Ingleby (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
R Ingleby (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
AR Ingleton (Carlton, University, Victoria Under-16s)
JD Ingleton (Essendon, Melbourne University, University)
WG Ingleton (Victoria)
Inglis (Ballarat)
A Inglis (Caulfield Grammar School)
A Inglis (University)
AR Inglis (Bohemians)
BS Inglis (Woodville)
EJ Inglis (Middlesex Women, Victoria Women)
H Inglis (North West Coast)
JP Inglis (Pool, Western Australia, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s, Western Australia Under-23s, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
K Inglis (Footscray, Williamstown)
L Inglis (Australian Universities)
L Inglis (Geelong City)
LG Inglis (Hawthorn-Monash University)
M Inglis (Sevenhill)
R Inglis (Queensland Women)
R Inglis (Caulfield Grammar School)
S Inglis (Toongabbie)
Ingold (Launceston Club)
Ingold (Launceston)
BG Ingram (Stratford)
CA Ingram (Camberwell Magpies, Collingwood, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-17s, Victoria Under-19s)
D Ingram (UTOFCC)
E Ingram (St Kilda, University)
G Ingram (Combined Services)
G Ingram (Australian Defence Force)
GD Ingram (Sale)
GR Ingram (St Kilda, Waverley)
H Ingram (Crusaders)
HR Ingram (Hawthorn-East Melbourne)
ID Ingram (University)
R Ingram (Victoria Country)
R Ingram (Springvale South)
RL Ingram (Collegians)
S Ingram (UTOFCC)
P Ingwersen (CATS)
R Ingwerson (Upper Goulburn)
C Inkpen (Western Australia Eastern Districts)
GB Inkster (South Australia)
M Inman (Hawkesbury)
ML Innes (Footscray Edgewater, Footscray-Victoria University, Richmond, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-19s)
MR Innes (University)
C Inness (Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-17s)
MW Inness (Bayswater-Morley)
MWH Inness (Northamptonshire, Victoria, Western Australia)
FR Inskip (St Kilda)
D Insley (Oak Flats)
Inston (Macquarie University)
H Inverarity (Western Australia Colts)
M Inverarity (Western Australia)
RJ Inverarity (Australia, South Australia, Western Australia)
BP Inwood (Queensland)
M Inwood (Queensland Country)
S Inwood (scorer)
C Ion (umpire)
VJ Ion (Doutta Stars, Essendon, Victoria Institute of Sport, Victoria Under-19s, Yarraville)
BJ Ipson (Redlands)
BK Ipson (Queensland)
Iredale (Bendigo)
Iredale (Hawkesbury)
FA Iredale (Australia, New South Wales)
H Iredale (Castlemaine)
J Iredale (Australian Old Collegians, Sydney West)
J Iredale (Sydney Juniors)
Ireland
BD Ireland (Applecross)
D Ireland (Belmont)
D Ireland (umpire)
F Ireland (Western Australia Women)
G Ireland (Western Australia Under-15s Women)
GJ Ireland (Western Australia)
H Ireland (Australian Capital Territory)
J Ireland (Western Australia Colts)
J Ireland (umpire)
J Ireland (umpire)
J Ireland (Collingwood)
JM Ireland (New South Wales Cricket Association)
K Ireland (New South Wales Schools Women)
LM Ireland (Toombul)
ML Ireland (University of Newcastle)
R Ireland (Northcote)
T Ireland (Narrandera, Southern New South Wales)
K Irie (Eastern Suburbs Third XI)
S Irish (University of Wollongong)
R Irlam (Australian Capital Territory)
WJ Irlam (Australian Capital Territory)
H Ironmonger (Australia, Queensland, Victoria)
TH Ironmonger (St Kilda)
A Irons (umpire)
Ironside (Junior Cricket Association)
Ironside (New South Wales)
E Ironsides (Sydney Juniors)
CT Irvin (Carlton)
AT Irvine (Australia Schools, Australian Capital Territory, Australian Schoolboys Cricket Club, Canberra, Western Australia Colts)
C Irvine (Bairnsdale Cricket Association)
D Irvine (South Australia Under-17s)
D Irvine (Riverina)
D Irvine (Adelaide Southern Districts)
G Irvine (umpire)
G Irvine (Bankstown)
GR Irvine (Australian Capital Territory, Canberra, New South Wales Country)
H Irvine (Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women)
JC Irvine (St Kilda)
JT Irvine (Western Australia)
N Irvine (Hillston)
R Irvine (Illawarra)
R Irvine (Hillston)
R Irvine (Queensland Under-15s Women)
SRC Irvine (New South Wales Country)
T Irvine (Tasmania Under-16s, Tasmania Under-19s)
TG Irvine (Bickley Park, Kent Cricket League, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Colts, Sandgate-Redcliffe, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
TG Irvine (Valley)
TWH Irvine (Melbourne University)
W Irvine (Tasmania Under-23s, Westbury Shamrocks)
W Irvine (Clarence)
WG Irvine (Tasmania)
WMW Irvine (University, Victoria Colts)
CJ Irving (North Melbourne)
G Irving (Richmond)
J Irving (umpire)
LC Irving (Melbourne, St Kilda)
PJ Irving
SR Irving (Footscray)
H Irwin (Ballarat, Melbourne, Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria)
H Irwin (Yarra Bend)
H Irwin (Yarra Bend)
HO Irwin (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
I Irwin (Yass Uniteds)
J Irwin (umpire)
L Irwin (North Suburban Community Cricket Association)
L Irwin (St Kilda)
M Irwin (Melbourne, Victoria Juniors)
R Irwin (New South Wales Women)
TN Irwin (Essendon)
L Iry (Grange)
Isaac (Bourke)
L Isaac (Victoria Country, Western New South Wales)
W Isaac (South Australia)
D Isaacs (Mount Lawley)
G Isaacs (Warringah)
G Isaacs (Manly-Warringah)
G Isaacs (Manly-Warringah Third XI)
B Isakka (Campbelltown-Camden)
BA Isakker (Campbelltown)
T Isakson (Westminster College)
WJ Isbister (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
J Isherwood (Fitzroy)
RC Isherwood (umpire)
NS Iskra (Wests Illawarra)
S Islam (Western Suburbs)
T Islam (Western Suburbs)
DJ Isles (Essendon)
K Isles (Warrnambool)
B Islip (Wembley Districts)
Ison (Ararat)
M Ison (New South Wales Country)
WC Iszlaub (Queensland Under-19s)
B Italiano (Western Australia Under-19s)
A Ivers (Western Australia Under-17s)
JB Iverson (Australia, Victoria)
JAD Ives (Beenleigh-Logan, Queensland Country Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
MJ Ives (New South Wales, Sydney Metropolitan)
W Ives (Alan Kippax XI)
WF Ives (New South Wales)
Ivey (Coburg)
Ivory (Richmond)
WC Ivory (The Rest)
J Ivulich (Colchester and East Essex, Joondalup, Wembley Districts, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
M Iyer (umpire)
D Izod (umpire)
JC Izon (North Melbourne)
W Izzard (North Sunshine)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive