CricketArchive

Australia Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

KM Jack (Queensland)
A Jackett (Tasmania Under-17s)
R Jackett (Sandy Bay, University)
BW Jackman (umpire)
D Jackman (Tasmania)
S Jackman (South Australia County Youth)
J Jackowiak (South Australia Women)
Jackson (Inglewood)
Jackson (Newcastle)
A Jackson (Australia, New South Wales)
A Jackson (Sale)
AE Jackson (Western Australia)
B Jackson (South Queensland Country Under-19s)
B Jackson (Bayswater)
CA Jackson (North Queensland)
CV Jackson (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Goulburn, New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales, Yass)
D Jackson (South West New South Wales)
D Jackson (Murray-Goulburn)
D Jackson (Parramatta)
DJ Jackson (South Australia Country)
E Jackson (umpire)
E Jackson (Bendigo)
G Jackson (Loddon Zone)
I Jackson (Deniliquin Women)
IG Jackson (umpire)
J Jackson (Murray-Goulburn)
J Jackson (Echuca)
J Jackson (South Launceston)
J Jackson (Crusaders)
J Jackson (Roleystone Muppets)
K Jackson (Royal Australian Air Force Unit XI)
K Jackson (South Australia Country)
L Jackson (New South Wales Schools Women, Queensland Under-19s Women)
LA Jackson (Elsternwick, North Queensland)
M Jackson (Combined Services)
M Jackson (Wynnum-Manly)
M Jackson (Hay)
M Jackson (Western Australia)
MB Jackson (Pennant Hills)
MJ Jackson (Runaway Bay)
MP Jackson (Sale)
N Jackson (Hay)
P Jackson (Victoria)
P Jackson (Blacktown)
P Jackson (Feed It)
P Jackson (Penrith)
PW Jackson (Queensland, Victoria)
R Jackson (Victoria Country)
R Jackson (Victoria Under-16s)
R Jackson (Gippsland)
R Jackson (Hay)
R Jackson (Victoria Country)
RD Jackson (South Coast-West Moreton, University)
RM Jackson (New South Wales Country, Riverina)
SH Jackson (Tasmania Country)
T Jackson (umpire)
T Jackson (Melbourne Cricket Club, Victoria Under-19s)
V Jackson (Metropolian XI Women)
VE Jackson (Leicestershire, New South Wales)
W Jackson (Ballarat)
W Jackson (Queensland Colts)
WR Jackson (umpire)
DK Jacob (Sydney)
K Jacob (Northern Territory Under-16s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
K Jacob (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
Jacobs (Darwin)
Jacobs (Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association)
Jacobs (Orange)
Jacobs (Combined Services)
Jacobs (Midland-Guildford)
D Jacobs (Queensland)
ER Jacobs (Melbourne Cricket Club)
JM Jacobs (Australia Women, South Australia Women, Victoria Women)
L Jacobs (New South Wales Combined Second Grade)
R Jacobs (Bassendean)
WL Jacobs (Rest of Victoria, Victoria)
J Jacobsen (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s)
JM Jacobsen (North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s Second XI)
K Jacobsen-Logan (Invitation XI)
AM Jacobson (Tasmania)
P Jacobson (New South Wales Women)
S Jacobson (New South Wales Second XI, New South Wales Under-19s)
JR Jacoby (Australia Under-19s, St Kilda, Victoria Second XI, Victoria Under-16s, Victoria Under-19s)
JN Jacomb (Otago, Victoria)
J Jacovou (Moe)
P Jacques (North-West Tasmania Cricket Association)
SW Jacques (Joondalup)
SWT Jacques (Somerset Second XI, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-19s)
D Jacquir (Croydon)
HE Jaehne (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
JL Jaensch (Carlton)
MC Jaensch (Australian Capital Territory)
C Jaeschke (South Australia Country)
C Jaffray (Tasmania Under-19s)
M Jagdale (Walkerville)
Jagellman (Paddington-Randwick-Waverley, Wayfarers)
D Jago (Leongatha Cricket Association)
C Jagoe (Warragul Cricket Association)
TA Jagot (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, University of New South Wales)
R Jagtap (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
JA Jakins (Tasmania)
DJ Jakobi (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Cricket League)
A Jalalaty (Burwood Briars)
N Jalil (Campbelltown-Camden, Mount Pritchard-Southern Districts, Roseville)
James (scorer)
James (Castlemaine)
James (Castlemaine)
James (Wollongong)
James (Bathurst)
James (Sydney University)
A James (New South Wales Under-15s Women, New South Wales Under-17s Women, New South Wales Under-18s Women)
ACL James (Australia Under-19s, Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s, Australian Institute of Sport Second XI, Law Society, Marylebone Cricket Club, Perth, Surrey Second XI, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-19s)
AP James (South Australia)
B James (Victoria)
B James (Australian Capital Territory, New South Wales Country, Northern New South Wales, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales, Yass)
B James (Australian Old Collegians)
BW James (Queensland Deaf)
CW James (umpire)
D James (New South Wales Combined High Schools, New South Wales Second XI)
DN James (Cairns, North Queensland, North Queensland Colts, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts)
EL James (Tasmania)
EP James (Western Australia)
F James (Victoria)
F James (Benalla)
G James (Australian Aboriginals)
G James (Victoria Country Colts)
GTH James (Tasmania)
H James (North)
H James (Guildford Grammar School)
I James (Yass)
IJ James (Glenorchy, South, Tasmania, Tasmania Cricket Association)
J James (Australia Women)
J James (Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Southern New South Wales)
J James (Balmoral and Wynnum, Wynnum-Manly)
J James (South Australia)
J James (Central Gippsland Cricket Association)
J James (Victoria Country)
J James (Cootamundra)
JG James (Westbury Shamrocks)
K James (Western Australia Under-19s Women)
L James (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
L James (Queensland Under-15s Women)
LE James (Townsville)
LH James (Victoria Colts)
M James (scorer)
M James (South Australia Women)
M James (Victoria Country)
MW James (Queensland Country, Queensland Country Development Squad, South Queensland)
NA James (Balmoral and Wynnum, Brisbane Colts, Queensland Colts, Wynnum-Manly)
P James (umpire)
PC James (umpire)
PV James (Australian Old Collegians, Sydney Metropolitan)
R James (New South Wales Country, Riverina)
R James (Yass)
R James (umpire)
R James (St Kevin's College, Melbourne)
RS James (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s, Western Australia, Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-23s)
RV James (New South Wales, South Australia)
S James (Broken Hill)
S James (North Sydney)
SVA James (Tasmania)
Jameson (Northern Districts of Victoria)
P Jameson (Reynella)
SJ Jameson (South Australia Women)
DG Jamieson (South Australia)
E Jamieson (umpire)
J Jamieson (Australian Old Collegians)
JR Jamieson (umpire, scorer)
R Jamieson (Alberton Cricket Association)
S Jamieson (New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s, Southern Districts, Wollaton)
SJ Jamieson (Northern Rivers Districts)
WAB Jamieson (Tasmania)
J Jamison (Queensland XI)
A Jan (Airport West St Christophers)
I Janda (Auburn, Pennant Hills, Strathfield)
J Jane (Geelong)
NA Janes (University)
C Janke (Queensland Country)
EW Jansan (New South Wales)
A Jansen (Warragul Cricket Association)
BW Jansen (Mackay)
J Jansen (Queensland Women)
P Jansen (International Cricketers Club of South Australia)
J Janssen (Newcomb and District)
G Jansz (Warringah)
GT Jansz (Victoria Under-16s)
PA Jaques (Australia, Hobart Hurricanes, New South Wales, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
S Jaques (Joondalup)
Jardine (Candelo)
Jardine
C Jardine (Toronto Workers Kookaburras)
RJ Jardine (Victoria Colts)
W Jardine (New South Wales Deaf)
Jarman (umpire)
AN Jarman (Cricket Australia Chairman's XI)
BN Jarman (Australia, South Australia)
G Jarman (Kensington)
R Jarman (New South Wales Junior Union)
R Jarrad (scorer)
F Jarrett (New South Wales Far North Coast)
W Jarrett (Hunter River)
Jarvey (Wagga Wagga)
Jarvie (Newcastle)
Jarvis (Moss Vale)
A Jarvis (South Australia)
A Jarvis (Western Australia Colts)
A Jarvis (Tasmania Country)
AH Jarvis (Australia, South Australia)
CMB Jarvis (Western Australia)
HSC Jarvis (South Australia)
I Jarvis (South, Tasmania Cricket Association)
JK Jarvis (Victoria Under-19s)
JM Jarvis (Limestone Cricket Club)
N Jarvis (Geelong City)
R Jarvis (Benalla)
AR Jason-Jones (Australian Capital Territory Women, South Australia Women, Western Australia Women)
J Jason Jones (scorer)
L Jauncey (scorer)
HM Jay (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
MRP Jay (umpire)
TB Jay (New South Wales Colts)
G Jayachandran (Sydney University)
I Jayakody (Victoria White Under-17s Women)
N Jayasinghe (Bayswater)
R Jayawardene (Sydney University)
JP Jeakings (Northern Territory, Swan Valley)
S Jean (Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women)
T Jean (Australian Capital Territory Women)
D Jeanes (University)
J Jeevakumar (Moorabbin)
J Jeevaraj (Applecross)
L Jefferies (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
R Jefferies (New South Wales South Coast and Highlands)
CL Jeffery (Tasmania)
I Jeffery (New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI)
N Jeffery (McKinnon)
P Jeffery (Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts)
R Jeffery (Northern Territory)
RF Jeffery (New South Wales, Tasmania)
S Jeffree (South Caulfield)
Jeffrey (Ararat)
A Jeffrey (Eastern Suburbs, New South Wales Country Colts, New South Wales Institute of Sport, University of New South Wales)
C Jeffrey (Goulburn)
DM Jeffrey (Australian Capital Territory)
FL Jeffrey (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
J Jeffrey (Goulburn, Newcastle Colts)
N Jeffrey (Goulburn)
P Jeffrey (South Australia Second XI)
P Jeffrey (Melbourne Cricket Club)
PM Jeffrey (Victoria Country)
W Jeffrey (umpire)
AF Jeffreys (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales)
AH Jeffreys (umpire)
JA Jeffreys (Western Australia)
KS Jeffreys (Western Australia)
Jeffries (Queanbeyan)
AT Jeffries (Prince Alfred College, Adelaide)
G Jeffries (New South Wales Far North Coast)
J Jeffries (Victoria Country Colts)
JL Jeffries (Western Australia Under-17s Women)
KA Jeffs (Greenock, Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
GML Jegust (Western Australia Women)
M Jekabson (Victoria Juniors Women)
N Jelich (Queensland, Tasmania)
T Jelich (North Queensland, North Queensland Country)
SD Jemmett (Castlemaine)
Jenkin (University)
GLH Jenkin (Victoria Colts)
K Jenkin (Queensland Women)
Jenkins (Victoria Country Women)
Jenkins (Maryborough)
Jenkins (Broken Hill)
Jenkins (Goulburn)
Jenkins (Ararat, Maryborough)
A Jenkins (Leongatha Cricket Association)
AF Jenkins (Toowoomba)
AG Jenkins (umpire)
AJ Jenkins (umpire)
B Jenkins (Stawell)
CD Jenkins (Georges River)
I Jenkins (Stawell)
J Jenkins (Young)
KJ Jenkins (Queensland Country, Rockhampton)
M Jenkins (Caloundra Invitation XI)
R Jenkins (Western Australia Women)
R Jenkins (Yass)
S Jenkins (scorer)
S Jenkins (umpire)
T Jenkins (Sydney University)
T Jenkins (Alberton Cricket Association)
W Jenkins (Alberton Cricket Association)
BJ Jenkinson (Crusaders, Victoria Second XI)
TJ Jenner (Australia, Cambridgeshire, South Australia, Western Australia)
Jennings (scorer)
Jennings (Maryborough)
Jennings (Paddington-Randwick-Waverley)
Jennings (East Melbourne)
Jennings (Bendigo, Bendigo United)
AS Jennings (South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s)
B Jennings (Hay)
CB Jennings (Australia, Queensland, South Australia)
FL Jennings (Goulburn, New South Wales Country, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
G Jennings (North)
GRW Jennings (Queensland Country)
HJ Jennings (Victoria)
JF Jennings (Toowoomba)
L Jennings (Young)
MJ Jennings (Australia Women, Victoria Women)
ML Jennings (Queensland Under-17s)
N Jennings (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
P Jennings (New South Wales XI Women)
PG Jennings (Melbourne Cricket Club)
R Jennings (Hay)
RG Jennings (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
S Jennings (Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
T Jennings (Northern Territory Under-17s)
T Jennings (Deniliquin Women)
Jensen
CJ Jensen (Northern Territory, Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s)
D Jensen (Ashwood)
G Jensen (South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Under-19s)
GCJ Jensen (umpire)
L Jensen (Traralgon Invitation XI)
MES Jensen (Melbourne University, Victoria Colts)
MJ Jensen (North Queensland, North Queensland Under-17s, North Queensland Under-19s, Northern Suburbs, Queensland Academy of Sport, Queensland Country, Queensland Schoolboys 15s, Queensland Under-23s, South Queensland Under-17s, South Shields)
P Jensen (Bradman XI)
PH Jensen (umpire)
S Jensen (Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Under-16s, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
S Jensen (Sydney University)
T Jensen (Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s)
M Jenz (scorer)
RS Jenzen (Victoria Under-19s)
C Jepson (Riverina)
D Jepson (Tasmania Under-19s Women)
L Jepson (Narrandera)
S Jepson (North Hobart)
FLC Jerrard (Queensland Country)
W Jerrick (umpire)
Jervois (Victoria North East Zone)
B Jervois (Women's Cricket Australia Invitation XI)
CW Jesberg (Ipswich Pioneers, Queensland, Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Country Colts, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s Second XI, Queensland Second XI, Queensland Under-16s, Redlands, South Queensland, South Queensland Colts, South Queensland Under-19s)
NA Jesberg (North Queensland, Queensland Country)
SJ Jesperson (Queensland Colts, Queensland Country, Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland Under-19s)
R Jessen (South Queensland, South Queensland Country)
G Jessep (umpire)
P Jessop (Victoria Universities)
A Jessup (Australian Schoolboys)
G Jetta (Australia Cricket Board Indigenous)
K Jetta (Western Australia Women)
C Jewell (Tasmania Under-17s)
N Jewell (Victoria)
RS Jewell (Melbourne Cricket Club)
DJ Jillett (Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Second XI)
Jim Crow (Australian Aboriginals)
A Jinks (Victoria)
F Jinks (Victoria)
F Jinks (Bendigo)
C Jitla (Mount Pritchard-Southern Districts)
WH Job (St Peter's College, Adelaide)
G Jobbins (Queensland, Warnambool)
J Jobkin (Sydney Metropolitan Second XI)
Jobson (Goulburn Revellers Women)
G Jobson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales)
J Jobson (referee)
J Jobson (Southern Districts of New South Wales)
JM Jobson (St George, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
K Jobson (Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales, Southern New South Wales)
A Johanson (umpire)
John (Australian Defence Force)
BD John (Tasmania)
GK John (Victoria Country, Victoria Country Cricket League)
P John (New South Wales Under-17s)
SG John (umpire)
W John (Hunter River)
B Johncock (Tasmania Under-19s)
J Johncock (South Australia)
R Johncock (South Australia)
J Johnny (Northern Territory)
A Johns (New South Wales)
AE Johns (Victoria)
BE Johns (umpire)
C Johns (Cricketers' Club of New South Wales)
D Johns (Port Pirie Combined XI Women)
F Johns (Broken Hill)
L Johns (Australian Old Collegians, Newcastle, Sutherland, Sydney)
M Johns (Bradman XI)
MA Johns (South Australia Country, South Australia County Youth)
P Johns (Hunter River)
R Johns (Hunter River, Northern Districts of New South Wales)
R Johns (Loddon Zone)
SM Johns (Wurruk)
R Johnsen (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive